January 20, 2018
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Adva Cohen FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:49.57 5:24.32 10
2 Brette Correy SR-4 Northern Iowa 4:51.11 4:27.83 8
3 Madeline Huglen JR-3 South Dakota 4:53.47 5:11.08 6
4 Lindsay Joyce SR-4 South Dakota 4:54.08 3:28.80 4
5 Rachel King JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:54.51 3:49.72 2
6 Tiffany Christensen JR-3 Northern Iowa 4:59.37 4:14.47 1
7 Kelby Anderson FR-1 North Dakota State 4:59.38 3:38.55 -
8 Megan Billington JR-3 South Dakota 4:59.55 6:29.42 -
9 Jaiden Schuette JR-3 U-Mary 4:59.80 4:59.80 -
10 Ashley Perez SO-2 North Dakota State 5:01.01 6:01.22 -
11 Kianna Stewart SO-2 South Dakota 5:02.12 5:38.38 -
12 Kendra Dykstra SO-2 South Dakota St. 5:04.20 4:58.12 -
13 Nicole Schmidt   UNAT-South Dakota 5:04.71 3:57.68 -
14 Jonna Bart FR-1 South Dakota 5:05.15 3:45.81 -
15 Kayla Huhnerkoch JR-3 UNAT-North Dakota State 5:08.35 4:06.68 -
16 Jen Dufner FR-1 North Dakota State 5:09.08 6:32.54 -
17 Erin Wetzstein SR-4 South Dakota 5:11.57 4:15.49 -
18 Alyssa Anderson JR-3 North Dakota 5:13.04 3:54.78 -
19 Sydney Wendt FR-1 U-Mary 5:14.90 4:33.97 -
20 Alaysia Freetly JR-3 North Dakota State 5:16.17 6:19.41 -
21 Rhianna Rinke FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:18.70 6:00.14 -
22 Anna Fasen SO-2 South Dakota St. 5:20.57 6:11.87 -
23 Alyssa Averhoff SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 5:20.78 6:31.36 -
24 Kelsi Kearney FR-1 South Dakota 5:22.60 6:59.38 -
25 Winrose Chesang FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:23.35 5:03.95 -
26 Marion Bartilol SO-2 Iowa Central CC 5:25.97 6:57.25 -
27 Sierra Stucky SO-2 Iowa Central CC 5:26.11 3:48.28 -
28 Emily Johnson FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 5:28.84 5:48.57 -
29 Kendra Franck FR-1 North Dakota 5:29.43 4:56.49 -
30 Katy Pfile SO-2 Iowa Central CC 5:31.03 5:31.03 -
31 Marta Lukijaniuk SO-2 Iowa Central CC 5:31.23 5:04.74 -
32 Brook Benes SR-4 South Dakota 5:32.08 5:55.33 -
33 Jamie Schweiss FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:33.07 4:39.78 -
34 Shelby Bickett JR-3 South Dakota St. 5:34.22 6:47.75 -
35 Karo Garcia SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 5:34.38 5:51.10 -
36 Renata Valquier Chavez SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 5:35.87 6:56.48 -
37 Mary Krause FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:37.21 7:11.63 -
38 Haley Fritza SO-2 South Dakota 5:37.54 5:51.05 -
39 Anita Jenkins SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 5:38.89 7:00.23 -
40 Ashlynn Atwood FR-1 South Dakota 5:45.89 6:48.15 -
41 Abeba Sullivan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:46.01 6:27.54 -
42 Naomi Alvarez FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:46.57 5:15.38 -
43 Annie Catania SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 5:50.67 5:08.59 -
44 Abby Gawthorp SO-2 Iowa Central CC 5:51.59 6:02.14 -
45 Amber Ellison FR-1 South Dakota 5:53.19 5:39.07 -
46 Alyx Flippin SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 6:12.13 4:46.54 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Adva Cohen FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:33.01 4:49.57 10
2 Brette Correy SR-4 Northern Iowa 5:43.51 4:51.11 8
3 Madeline Huglen JR-3 South Dakota 5:11.08 4:53.47 6
4 Lindsay Joyce SR-4 South Dakota 5:49.96 4:54.08 4
5 Rachel King JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:30.95 4:54.51 2
7 Kelby Anderson FR-1 North Dakota State 3:38.55 4:59.38 -
8 Megan Billington JR-3 South Dakota 3:56.65 4:59.55 -
9 Jaiden Schuette JR-3 U-Mary 5:29.78 4:59.80 -
10 Ashley Perez SO-2 North Dakota State 4:33.92 5:01.01 -
11 Kianna Stewart SO-2 South Dakota 5:50.46 5:02.12 -
12 Kendra Dykstra SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:36.83 5:04.20 -
13 Nicole Schmidt   UNAT-South Dakota 5:26.04 5:04.71 -
14 Jonna Bart FR-1 South Dakota 3:48.87 5:05.15 -
15 Kayla Huhnerkoch JR-3 UNAT-North Dakota State 6:13.11 5:08.35 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Tiffany Christensen JR-3 Northern Iowa 4:59.37 5:05.36 5:56.25 4:05.49 1
16 Jen Dufner FR-1 North Dakota State 5:09.08 4:50.54 4:41.27 3:48.72 -
17 Erin Wetzstein SR-4 South Dakota 5:11.57 4:09.26 4:40.42 4:56.00 -
18 Alyssa Anderson JR-3 North Dakota 5:13.04 4:51.13 5:22.44 5:03.65 -
19 Sydney Wendt FR-1 U-Mary 5:14.90 6:02.14 4:37.12 6:36.78 -
20 Alaysia Freetly JR-3 North Dakota State 5:16.17 5:00.37 5:35.14 5:06.69 -
21 Rhianna Rinke FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:18.70 4:08.59 5:50.57 4:18.15 -
22 Anna Fasen SO-2 South Dakota St. 5:20.57 6:47.13 6:15.07 4:26.08 -
23 Alyssa Averhoff SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 5:20.78 6:47.39 4:58.33 3:54.17 -
27 Sierra Stucky SO-2 Iowa Central CC 5:26.11 5:03.29 4:14.37 7:03.95 -
31 Marta Lukijaniuk SO-2 Iowa Central CC 5:31.23 4:31.61 5:44.48 4:41.55 -
33 Jamie Schweiss FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:33.07 5:46.40 4:53.11 5:53.06 -
36 Renata Valquier Chavez SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 5:35.87 6:43.05 5:45.95 4:35.42 -
39 Anita Jenkins SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 5:38.89 6:09.39 4:20.95 5:55.84 -
43 Annie Catania SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 5:50.67 6:15.22 7:35.88 6:53.79 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Kelsi Kearney FR-1 South Dakota 5:32.28 5:35.51 5:09.70 5:22.60 -
25 Winrose Chesang FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:20.12 5:42.76 6:28.02 5:23.35 -
26 Marion Bartilol SO-2 Iowa Central CC 6:47.47 4:27.30 4:11.00 5:25.97 -
28 Emily Johnson FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 5:45.29 5:55.15 4:13.21 5:28.84 -
29 Kendra Franck FR-1 North Dakota 5:16.26 6:51.79 5:32.73 5:29.43 -
30 Katy Pfile SO-2 Iowa Central CC 5:17.79 5:44.28 6:20.69 5:31.03 -
32 Brook Benes SR-4 South Dakota 5:45.37 6:51.78 4:15.71 5:32.08 -
34 Shelby Bickett JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:27.38 4:47.43 6:44.41 5:34.22 -
35 Karo Garcia SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 7:11.35 4:34.20 6:31.23 5:34.38 -
37 Mary Krause FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:43.96 5:16.98 5:40.59 5:37.21 -
38 Haley Fritza SO-2 South Dakota 5:57.80 4:23.29 6:48.43 5:37.54 -
40 Ashlynn Atwood FR-1 South Dakota 4:47.09 6:41.24 5:52.81 5:45.89 -
41 Abeba Sullivan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:29.89 5:52.93 4:57.57 5:46.01 -
42 Naomi Alvarez FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:40.73 4:47.66 6:07.37 5:46.57 -
44 Abby Gawthorp SO-2 Iowa Central CC 6:05.66 4:48.31 4:34.24 5:51.59 -
45 Amber Ellison FR-1 South Dakota 7:14.43 6:28.51 5:42.60 5:53.19 -
46 Alyx Flippin SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 6:19.58 4:27.94 7:11.67 6:12.13 -