January 19, 2018
|
Johnson County CC - Overland Park, KS
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Camille Henderson FR-1 Baker 14:12.00 10:52.74 9:50.90 11:27.09
2 Lizeth Luciano FR-1 Missouri Valley 8:43.34 14:00.10 9:59.09 11:28.60
3 Sarah White SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 13:33.29 8:55.25 13:33.29 11:35.12
4 Morgan Lindgren JR-3 Park U. 11:36.98 8:42.74 8:28.80 11:36.98
5 Aileen Gomez FR-1 Hutchinson CC 10:14.82 14:12.37 14:26.34 11:38.66
6 Divina Flores JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 12:29.28 13:39.31 10:51.25 11:40.26
7 Jenna Black SR-4 Baker 8:59.58 10:38.98 14:54.57 11:49.97
8 Coral Neave FR-1 Dodge City CC 8:31.50 10:39.37 12:54.35 11:50.41
9 America Garcia FR-1 Hutchinson CC 9:43.20 9:21.86 13:52.12 11:51.21
10 Breanna Phillips SR-4 Missouri Valley 12:31.01 15:31.54 9:37.70 12:02.12
11 Michelle Alfaro FR-1 Highland CC 12:47.77 12:47.77 8:41.78 12:25.40
12 Bailie Troll   Kansas Wesleyan 10:19.81 12:49.16 14:11.30 12:26.75
13 Jennifer Meysing FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 12:17.01 11:16.23 11:16.23 12:39.80
14 Naomi Lagat FR-1 Park U. 14:56.96 14:18.95 15:04.56 12:40.13
15 Juliette Rios SO-2 Highland CC 16:42.36 13:35.88 9:50.54 12:57.02
  Kirari Furumoto FR-1 Missouri Valley DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jaqueline Chavez SO-2 Garden City CC DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Hannah Roemer SO-2 Garden City CC DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kaitlynn Ellis SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Divina Flores JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 9:48.22 11:40.26 11:19.26 14:28.33 11:40.26 12:15.28
8 Coral Neave FR-1 Dodge City CC 12:47.25 11:50.41 11:14.89 8:31.50 8:52.81 13:51.18
9 America Garcia FR-1 Hutchinson CC 11:15.65 11:51.21 13:23.67 15:03.24 9:07.64 14:34.79
12 Bailie Troll   Kansas Wesleyan 9:05.13 12:26.75 11:27.01 11:49.42 14:18.77 9:12.60
13 Jennifer Meysing FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 12:55.00 12:39.80 12:17.01 16:20.15 9:45.05 13:40.59
15 Juliette Rios SO-2 Highland CC 16:03.51 12:57.02 15:32.43 12:25.94 16:19.05 12:33.71
  Kaitlynn Ellis SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Hannah Roemer SO-2 Garden City CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jaqueline Chavez SO-2 Garden City CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Camille Henderson FR-1 Baker 10:32.13 11:27.09 12:56.42 8:42.19
2 Lizeth Luciano FR-1 Missouri Valley 12:23.69 11:28.60 8:15.80 10:47.29
3 Sarah White SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 10:46.47 11:35.12 9:36.95 11:55.98
4 Morgan Lindgren JR-3 Park U. 11:16.07 11:36.98 10:27.29 13:07.59
5 Aileen Gomez FR-1 Hutchinson CC 15:08.26 11:38.66 12:13.60 8:37.01
7 Jenna Black SR-4 Baker 15:15.87 11:49.97 11:49.97 12:04.17
10 Breanna Phillips SR-4 Missouri Valley 8:54.37 12:02.12 13:50.44 15:09.88
11 Michelle Alfaro FR-1 Highland CC 12:40.31 12:25.40 14:09.76 14:32.12
14 Naomi Lagat FR-1 Park U. 10:08.11 12:40.13 14:18.95 12:40.13
  Kirari Furumoto FR-1 Missouri Valley DNS DNS DNS DNS