January 19, 2018
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Renardo Wilson SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:20.81 1:40.21 5
2 Javon Patterson JR-3 Minnesota State 1:21.17 1:34.97 3
3 Trey Furgeson Senior Unattached 1:21.59 1:33.02 2
4 Aaron Lemon SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:22.48 1:05.99 1
5 Austin Miller SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:23.51 1:00.13 -
6 Alex Derr SO-2 Dakota State 1:23.81 1:20.46 -
7 Austin Krohnke SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:24.49 1:19.42 -
8 Rex Schlicht SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 1:24.98 1:12.24 -
9 Luke Wietgrefe SR-4 Northern State 1:25.29 1:29.56 -
10 Joshua Van Dusseldorp FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:25.35 1:02.31 -
11 Chris Stanley FR-1 Missouri Western 1:25.54 1:17.85 -
12 Calvin Buesgens JR-3 Minnesota State 1:26.11 1:14.06 -
13 Bryce Nitzsche SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:27.10 1:32.33 -
14 Beau Ireland FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:27.31 1:50.89 -
15 Nate Jelinek FR-1 Missouri Western 1:27.69 1:19.80 -
16 Nick Reiffenberger SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:27.78 1:39.20 -
17 Sean Crowell SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:28.10 1:41.32 -
18 Logan Peterson FR-1 Mount Marty 1:28.34 1:14.21 -
19 Preston Davis FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:28.38 1:52.25 -
20 Corey Hermann JR-3 Dakota State 1:28.83 1:38.61 -
21 Garrison Hazen FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:28.95 1:31.62 -
22 Devon Fritz FR-1 Morningside 1:29.12 1:53.19 -
23 Kyle Pardun SR-4 Mount Marty 1:30.85 1:14.50 -
24 Michael McCall FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:31.61 1:56.35 -
25 Joshua Mick FR-1 Dordt 1:32.58 1:56.65 -
26 Kyle Lowe FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:33.22 1:42.55 -
27 Allen Arauz SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:34.08 1:38.79 -
28 Salvador Jaimes   Unattached 1:35.06 2:02.63 -
29 Cole DeRuyter FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:38.24 1:40.21 -
30 Brandon Marker SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:39.90 1:39.90 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Renardo Wilson SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:20.81 5
2 Javon Patterson JR-3 Minnesota State 1:21.17 3
3 Trey Furgeson Senior Unattached 1:21.59 2
4 Aaron Lemon SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:22.48 1
5 Austin Miller SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:23.51 -
6 Alex Derr SO-2 Dakota State 1:23.81 -
7 Austin Krohnke SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:24.49 -
8 Rex Schlicht SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 1:24.98 -
9 Luke Wietgrefe SR-4 Northern State 1:25.29 -
11 Chris Stanley FR-1 Missouri Western 1:25.54 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Bryce Nitzsche SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:27.10 -
14 Beau Ireland FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:27.31 -
15 Nate Jelinek FR-1 Missouri Western 1:27.69 -
16 Nick Reiffenberger SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:27.78 -
17 Sean Crowell SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:28.10 -
18 Logan Peterson FR-1 Mount Marty 1:28.34 -
20 Corey Hermann JR-3 Dakota State 1:28.83 -
22 Devon Fritz FR-1 Morningside 1:29.12 -
23 Kyle Pardun SR-4 Mount Marty 1:30.85 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Joshua Van Dusseldorp FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:15.97 1:12.55 1:25.35 1:15.11 1:14.26 -
12 Calvin Buesgens JR-3 Minnesota State 1:31.28 1:13.20 1:26.11 1:37.31 1:14.92 -
19 Preston Davis FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:31.04 1:16.01 1:28.38 1:47.83 1:40.76 -
21 Garrison Hazen FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:50.30 1:19.17 1:28.95 1:15.61 1:36.96 -
24 Michael McCall FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:20.62 1:36.19 1:31.61 1:39.86 1:04.13 -
25 Joshua Mick FR-1 Dordt 1:22.40 1:39.06 1:32.58 2:00.36 1:32.58 -
26 Kyle Lowe FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:10.85 1:36.02 1:33.22 1:55.60 1:51.87 -
27 Allen Arauz SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:36.91 1:33.14 1:34.08 1:19.03 1:55.72 -
28 Salvador Jaimes   Unattached 1:32.21 1:30.31 1:35.06 1:56.93 1:36.97 -
29 Cole DeRuyter FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:47.09 1:46.10 1:38.24 1:31.37 1:28.42 -
30 Brandon Marker SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:09.93 1:09.93 1:39.90 1:54.89 1:55.89 -