January 19, 2018
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Minnesota State A Amelia Kjos, Crystal Malone, Afure Adah, Mackenzie Woodard 3:22.05 3:52.59 3:24.40 3:54.94 5:00.73 5
2 Minnesota-Duluth A Allie Stalboerger, Danielle Kohlwey, Michaela Hesse, Paige Du Bois 4:04.91 4:26.11 3:41.36 3:55.49 3:15.46 3
3 Winona State A Kalley Harris, Alexandria Schmidt, Johnna Patterson, Allison Johnson 4:57.67 4:12.06 3:04.84 4:00.05 4:43.26 -
4 Chadron State A Chasidy Horton, Sierra Martinez, Cassie Johnson, Alisha Heelan 4:53.93 5:03.64 3:24.05 4:02.91 3:28.91 -
5 Minnesota State
(B>)
B Sophie Simonson, Eboni Coby, Chelsey Bad Moccasin, Anna Albenesius 4:59.09 3:21.83 3:46.14 4:03.16 3:33.98 -
6 Morningside A Eleka Joseph, Rose Pelelo-Ray, Payton Boer, Michelle Mumm 3:34.49 5:02.23 3:44.24 4:03.73 5:07.10 -
7 Northern State A Madison Barnes, Mackenzie Cruzen, Isabel Kinzer, Emma Rezac 3:41.22 3:14.19 3:06.81 4:05.80 4:30.38 -
8 Northwestern (Iowa) A Rebekah Muilenburg, Katie Landhuis, Emily Sorensen, Sydney Batz 3:24.74 4:14.07 4:51.07 4:06.67 3:49.41 -
9 Augustana (S.D.) A Emily Tromp, Carly Rahn, Cassidy Soli, Avery Selberg 4:11.74 4:04.34 3:19.91 4:06.80 4:24.08 -
10 Sioux Falls
(D>)
D Mercy Oyadare, Taylor Kruger, Sarah Troescher, Taryn Ceglowski 3:22.89 4:33.03 4:25.51 4:10.48 3:40.43 -
11 Dordt A Joscelyn Wind, Jenna Stephens, Sarah Krysl, Kate Wnek 4:01.66 5:23.07 3:13.33 4:14.38 4:11.84 -
12 Wayne St. (Neb.) A Mary Alderson, Joan Jelimo, Sophie Noecker, McKayla Hanson 3:13.45 4:34.91 3:49.09 4:14.54 5:00.36 -
13 Dakota Wesleyan A Kamberlyn Lamer, Callie Heath, Shailhyn Schweigert, Samantha Schuyler 4:21.61 4:08.79 3:55.97 4:16.48 5:02.65 -
14 Northern State
(B>)
B Dakota Hutzler, Tayla Peterson, Kylie Werner, Abberly Smith 5:29.60 4:48.40 5:34.75 4:17.50 4:48.40 -
15 Dakota State A Kirsten Paetow, Abbie Strasser, Josie Wolf, Megan Schrempp 3:36.46 3:36.46 4:12.53 4:17.68 4:48.61 -
16 Minnesota State
(C>)
C Erin Baker, Lily Paul, Carisa Weyenberg, Ivy Glade 4:15.42 3:10.26 5:36.22 4:20.63 3:31.11 -
17 MSU-Billings A Jerrica Martin, Brenna Beckett, Mataia Robinson, Josey Smiedala 3:55.55 5:24.54 4:13.87 4:21.72 3:55.55 -
18 Sioux Falls
(B>)
B Laura Kunz, Mattisen Kelley, Kylie Herlihy, Keegan Day 3:55.54 4:43.18 4:08.77 4:24.65 3:05.26 -
19 Dordt
(B>)
B Jordan Bos, Erica De Schiffart, Nicole Slater, Hannah Fields 3:37.20 5:07.25 3:37.20 4:24.87 4:16.93 -
20 Mount Marty A Genevieve Clark, Lauren Valencsin, Billie Wicks, Kiana Hoff-Au 5:11.63 3:46.40 4:07.71 4:26.35 4:23.69 -
21 Northwestern (Iowa)
(B>)
B Sierra Gross, Katrina Engebretson, Allison Birks, Angela Brinkman 3:33.55 3:09.52 5:39.01 4:26.93 4:13.59 -
22 Dakota State
(B>)
B Mallory Aughenbaugh, Breanna Adsit, Madison Whitcomb, Christianna Green 5:24.96 6:07.35 4:22.79 4:42.57 3:29.11 -
23 Sioux Falls
(C>)
C Becca Goertzen, Kiara Mattern, Tenley Schwartz, Annabelle Schulz 3:27.32 6:02.81 3:38.84 4:47.94 3:35.96 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Minnesota State Kjos, Malone, Adah, Woodard 3:54.94 5
2 Minnesota-Duluth Stalboerger, Kohlwey, Hesse, Du Bois 3:55.49 3
3 Winona State Harris, Schmidt, Patterson, Johnson 4:00.05 -
4 Chadron State Horton, Martinez, Johnson, Heelan 4:02.91 -
5 Minnesota State
(B>)
Simonson, Coby, Bad Moccasin, Albenesius 4:03.16 -
8 Northwestern (Iowa) Muilenburg, Landhuis, Sorensen, Batz 4:06.67 -
11 Dordt Wind, Stephens, Krysl, Wnek 4:14.38 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Morningside Joseph, Pelelo-Ray, Boer, Mumm 4:13.48 4:03.73 4:28.11 -
7 Northern State Barnes, Cruzen, Kinzer, Rezac 3:26.48 4:05.80 5:12.17 -
9 Augustana (S.D.) Tromp, Rahn, Soli, Selberg 4:53.70 4:06.80 2:52.76 -
10 Sioux Falls
(D>)
Oyadare, Kruger, Troescher, Ceglowski 4:02.97 4:10.48 5:20.62 -
12 Wayne St. (Neb.) Alderson, Jelimo, Noecker, Hanson 3:10.91 4:14.54 4:06.91 -
14 Northern State
(B>)
Hutzler, Peterson, Werner, Smith 5:29.60 4:17.50 4:07.20 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Dakota Wesleyan Lamer, Heath, Schweigert, Schuyler 5:12.91 4:16.48 5:30.86 3:48.27 3:07.23 3:17.49 5:25.73 -
15 Dakota State Paetow, Strasser, Wolf, Schrempp 5:16.95 4:17.68 4:15.11 5:29.83 4:09.95 4:48.61 3:00.38 -
17 MSU-Billings Martin, Beckett, Robinson, Smiedala 5:16.69 4:21.72 3:55.55 3:03.21 4:42.66 4:00.79 5:24.54 -
18 Sioux Falls
(B>)
Kunz, Kelley, Herlihy, Day 3:50.25 4:24.65 4:45.83 3:18.49 5:36.11 5:14.94 3:07.91 -
19 Dordt
(B>)
Bos, De Schiffart, Slater, Fields 5:01.96 4:24.87 5:09.90 5:15.20 3:53.09 4:14.28 3:58.39 -
20 Mount Marty Clark, Valencsin, Wicks, Hoff-Au 4:10.37 4:26.35 5:08.97 3:30.42 3:38.41 4:18.36 4:52.99 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
16 Minnesota State
(C>)
Baker, Paul, Weyenberg, Glade 4:20.63 3:12.87 -
21 Northwestern (Iowa)
(B>)
Gross, Engebretson, Birks, Brinkman 4:26.93 5:28.33 -
22 Dakota State
(B>)
Aughenbaugh, Adsit, Whitcomb, Green 4:42.57 5:30.61 -
23 Sioux Falls
(C>)
Goertzen, Mattern, Schwartz, Schulz 4:47.94 4:45.06 -