February 3, 2018
|
St. Scholastica-Burns Wellness Commons - Duluth, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Danielle Kohlwey JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 8.19 6.26 7.72 6.87 9.04 6.41 5.95
2 Kendra Monpas JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 8.09 6.73 8.01 9.54 7.29 8.57 8.65
3 Anika Kling SO-2 St. Scholastica 9.34 5.72 8.05 6.69 8.70 9.02 10.23
4 Jada Barker SO-2 Bemidji State 9.02 6.58 8.12 6.50 9.99 6.91 7.64
5 Katelyn Leiden SO-2 St. Scholastica 11.11 7.67 8.61 9.73 9.48 10.68 9.73

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Danielle Kohlwey JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 6.64 9.50 7.80 5.87 7.72 8.11 7.80
2 Kendra Monpas JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 8.18 7.22 8.51 7.14 8.02 6.26 7.30
3 Cheri'a Adams FR-1 Bemidji State 8.23 9.19 7.98 6.61 8.06 6.37 5.73
4 Anika Kling SO-2 St. Scholastica 9.27 10.41 6.26 8.38 8.13 6.26 8.30
5 Jada Barker SO-2 Bemidji State 6.92 5.95 7.41 7.49 8.14 7.41 9.37
6 Sammi Argir SR-4 St. Scholastica 10.22 7.93 8.99 8.50 8.17 7.85 9.81
7 Allison Carpenter FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 8.87 10.03 6.47 10.70 8.29 6.30 9.45
8 Katelyn Leiden SO-2 St. Scholastica 8.05 7.88 10.19 10.96 8.56 9.76 6.85
9 Cassidy Ziegler FR-1 Bemidji State 6.60 10.07 10.25 7.03 8.68 8.86 10.33
10 Analise Fabre FR-1 Bemidji State 7.83 7.22 6.27 6.35 8.70 8.27 9.49
11 Josephine Pickar FR-1 Wis.-Superior 7.75 9.05 9.99 10.92 9.33 8.87 9.99
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Danielle Kohlwey JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 6.80 7.72 7.18
3 Cheri'a Adams FR-1 Bemidji State 8.39 8.06 6.37
6 Sammi Argir SR-4 St. Scholastica 8.34 8.17 9.15
9 Cassidy Ziegler FR-1 Bemidji State 8.94 8.68 7.12
11 Josephine Pickar FR-1 Wis.-Superior 7.84 9.33 12.13
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kendra Monpas JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 8.02 9.07 6.90 6.02
4 Anika Kling SO-2 St. Scholastica 8.13 8.70 9.35 9.84
5 Jada Barker SO-2 Bemidji State 8.14 8.39 10.59 7.49
7 Allison Carpenter FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 8.29 7.05 10.78 8.13
8 Katelyn Leiden SO-2 St. Scholastica 8.56 7.37 8.31 7.96
10 Analise Fabre FR-1 Bemidji State 8.70 7.83 9.66 7.40

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Danielle Kohlwey JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 24.51 25.26 27.54 28.55 30.32 21.48 25.01
2 Sammi Argir SR-4 St. Scholastica 26.94 26.67 21.34 25.07 19.74 26.14 19.21
3 Jada Barker SO-2 Bemidji State 18.68 26.68 30.15 25.62 25.35 33.35 29.09
4 Anika Kling SO-2 St. Scholastica 19.73 27.02 29.73 26.75 19.46 20.00 18.92
5 Natalie Peller FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 22.87 27.22 30.76 26.41 28.04 28.59 29.13
6 Madison Biebel FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 30.70 27.65 24.89 26.27 24.34 23.51 34.57
7 Lorna Meyer JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 25.90 27.85 20.89 23.12 25.35 31.75 22.56
8 Melina Avinon JR-3 St. Scholastica 36.40 28.00 19.88 28.00 24.08 24.36 21.56
9 Maria Veraguis FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 30.68 28.40 34.65 28.40 29.26 27.84 28.97
10 Analise Fabre FR-1 Bemidji State 23.73 28.94 30.97 37.05 25.18 28.65 34.44
11 Josephine Pickar FR-1 Wis.-Superior 25.46 31.04 37.56 27.32 25.77 33.84 32.29
12 Taryn Becker FR-1 St. Scholastica 40.94 32.49 40.29 42.24 24.70 30.87 36.39
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Danielle Kohlwey JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 25.26
2 Sammi Argir SR-4 St. Scholastica 26.67
8 Melina Avinon JR-3 St. Scholastica 28.00
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jada Barker SO-2 Bemidji State 21.08 26.42 26.68 31.49 18.68
4 Anika Kling SO-2 St. Scholastica 22.43 20.00 27.02 21.62 21.89
5 Natalie Peller FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 23.96 29.40 27.22 32.12 27.22
7 Lorna Meyer JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 35.93 26.46 27.85 35.93 32.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Madison Biebel FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 25.72 27.65 30.14 20.47 33.74
9 Maria Veraguis FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 21.59 28.40 29.26 32.95 23.86
10 Analise Fabre FR-1 Bemidji State 28.08 28.94 29.52 28.08 26.63
11 Josephine Pickar FR-1 Wis.-Superior 27.32 31.04 26.39 33.84 21.73
12 Taryn Becker FR-1 St. Scholastica 27.95 32.49 30.87 23.72 37.37

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Michaela Hesse JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 48.80 58.79
2 Paige Du Bois SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 53.50 59.44
3 Venice Stewart FR-1 Bemidji State 1:12.00 1:00.50
4 Allie Stalboerger JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 52.62 1:01.18
5 Elizabeth Kyes SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1:18.60 1:01.40
6 Kelli Praska JR-3 Wis.-Superior 56.10 1:01.64
7 Mikaela Shepard SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1:09.79 1:01.76
8 Natalie Peller FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 46.79 1:03.23
9 Valerie Rowe JR-3 Wis.-Superior 52.64 1:04.19
10 LeAnn Fynboh SO-2 Wis.-Superior 52.77 1:05.14
11 Kiersten Olson FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:04.27 1:06.94
12 Anna Kalin SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1:16.54 1:08.95
13 Taylor Joyal JR-3 Wis.-Superior 53.05 1:09.80
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Paige Du Bois SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1:10.14 45.18 43.99 1:05.39 59.44
3 Venice Stewart FR-1 Bemidji State 58.69 1:14.42 1:00.50 42.96 1:00.50
4 Allie Stalboerger JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 45.28 1:15.26 1:18.31 50.17 1:01.18
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Michaela Hesse JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 1:02.32 58.79 1:11.14
5 Elizabeth Kyes SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1:02.02 1:01.40 1:11.23
9 Valerie Rowe JR-3 Wis.-Superior 54.57 1:04.19 1:08.69
10 LeAnn Fynboh SO-2 Wis.-Superior 59.93 1:05.14 1:18.17
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Kelli Praska JR-3 Wis.-Superior 57.33 1:05.34 1:08.42 50.55 47.47 1:01.64
7 Mikaela Shepard SO-2 Wis.-Superior 45.71 1:09.18 1:01.76 46.94 46.94 1:01.76
8 Natalie Peller FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:07.66 1:05.76 1:04.50 52.48 48.69 1:03.23
12 Anna Kalin SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1:13.78 1:27.57 53.10 1:29.64 1:04.13 1:08.95
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Kiersten Olson FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:06.94
13 Taylor Joyal JR-3 Wis.-Superior 1:09.80

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isabelle Brezinka FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:41.43 1:36.36 1:46.51 2:07.81
2 Christa Benson JR-3 Bemidji State 1:44.47 2:02.23 2:11.64 1:30.89
3 Kathryn Webb SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1:46.17 1:22.82 1:54.67 2:12.72
4 Libby Christenson FR-1 Bemidji State 1:47.25 1:39.75 1:48.33 1:49.40
5 Mathea Brink SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1:52.80 1:29.12 2:17.62 1:43.78
6 Paige Moore FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:59.00 1:59.00 2:18.04 2:09.71
7 Allyna Storms FR-1 Bemidji State 1:59.38 2:13.71 2:26.84 1:35.51
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Isabelle Brezinka FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:03.75 1:41.43 1:35.35
2 Christa Benson JR-3 Bemidji State 1:31.94 1:44.47 1:52.83
3 Kathryn Webb SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:04.22 1:46.17 1:58.91
4 Libby Christenson FR-1 Bemidji State 1:18.30 1:47.25 1:36.53
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Mathea Brink SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2:16.49 1:59.57 1:52.80 2:16.49
6 Paige Moore FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:57.81 2:18.04 1:59.00 1:30.44
7 Allyna Storms FR-1 Bemidji State 2:13.71 1:54.61 1:59.38 2:34.00

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rhianna Rinke FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:56.92 2:28.94 2:19.19 3:00.95
2 Megan Stuart JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 2:48.77 2:05.46 2:29.35 1:57.99
3 Aneesa Tucker FR-1 Bemidji State 2:35.45 2:43.00 2:30.92 3:02.62
4 Katelynn Gullickson SO-2 St. Scholastica 2:34.87 2:41.00 2:33.33 1:58.07
5 Kristen Petron SO-2 Bemidji State 2:09.26 2:59.70 2:37.63 2:06.11
6 Anna Kalin SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2:13.16 2:22.67 2:38.52 2:40.11
7 Anna Hall SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 3:12.59 2:00.97 2:39.16 2:15.29
8 Ashley Kinnard FR-1 Bemidji State 3:08.93 3:13.74 2:40.11 3:24.94
9 Tayler Hebner SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 3:07.65 3:28.86 2:43.17 3:32.12
10 Mathea Brink SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1:55.17 2:05.05 2:44.53 3:17.44
11 Liana Blomgren FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:38.71 2:51.94 2:45.32 3:05.16
12 Emily Namyst JR-3 St. Scholastica 2:13.07 3:31.24 2:46.33 3:24.59
13 Taylor Joyal JR-3 Wis.-Superior 2:27.53 2:51.00 2:47.64 2:04.06
14 Emma Berndt FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:36.31 2:26.22 2:48.07 2:49.75
15 Amanda Anderson SR-4 Bemidji State 3:18.43 3:42.38 2:51.06 3:01.33
16 Haruka Hamanaka FR-1 Wis.-Superior 3:43.86 2:57.37 2:52.20 2:02.27
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rhianna Rinke FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:19.19 2:23.37 2:28.94 2:40.07 2:09.45 2:09.45
2 Megan Stuart JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 2:29.35 2:11.43 2:26.37 3:02.21 2:57.73 1:50.52
3 Aneesa Tucker FR-1 Bemidji State 2:30.92 2:14.32 3:04.13 2:12.81 1:57.72 3:16.20
5 Kristen Petron SO-2 Bemidji State 2:37.63 2:43.94 3:02.85 2:07.68 3:04.43 3:20.19
8 Ashley Kinnard FR-1 Bemidji State 2:40.11 2:49.72 2:52.92 2:00.09 3:18.54 2:51.32
9 Tayler Hebner SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:43.17 3:17.44 3:02.75 3:27.23 3:06.02 2:56.23
13 Taylor Joyal JR-3 Wis.-Superior 2:47.64 2:12.44 1:59.03 3:31.23 3:17.82 3:12.79
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Katelynn Gullickson SO-2 St. Scholastica 1:55.00 1:53.47 2:59.40 1:50.40 2:57.87 2:33.33 2:22.60
6 Anna Kalin SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2:43.28 2:35.35 2:11.58 2:51.21 2:24.26 2:38.52 2:32.18
7 Anna Hall SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:28.02 3:04.63 2:18.47 2:51.90 3:17.36 2:39.16 3:18.95
10 Mathea Brink SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2:59.34 2:00.11 3:32.25 2:14.92 2:23.15 2:44.53 2:19.85
11 Liana Blomgren FR-1 St. Scholastica 3:15.08 2:22.18 3:15.08 2:05.65 2:05.65 2:45.32 2:10.61
12 Emily Namyst JR-3 St. Scholastica 3:02.97 2:06.41 2:43.01 2:21.38 2:54.65 2:46.33 3:19.60
14 Emma Berndt FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:19.50 3:33.45 3:20.01 2:36.31 3:18.33 2:48.07 3:20.01
15 Amanda Anderson SR-4 Bemidji State 2:16.85 2:59.62 2:21.98 3:25.28 3:04.75 2:51.06 2:21.98
16 Haruka Hamanaka FR-1 Wis.-Superior 3:28.37 3:28.37 3:26.64 3:40.42 3:30.09 2:52.20 2:26.37

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kelli Praska JR-3 Wis.-Superior 4:30.07 4:07.83 6:24.46 5:17.73 5:55.86
2 Aria Plewa SO-2 St. Scholastica 5:59.32 7:00.83 5:36.66 5:23.71 6:41.40
3 Mathea Brink SO-2 Wis.-Superior 5:58.89 7:25.99 5:41.47 5:48.43 5:31.01
4 Alaina Manthey JR-3 Wis.-Superior 4:52.85 5:41.66 4:59.83 5:48.63 4:04.04
5 Brittny Hillstrom FR-1 Bemidji State 6:23.57 6:23.57 6:44.87 5:55.15 5:23.19
6 Anna Kalin SO-2 Wis.-Superior 4:49.87 5:36.39 4:21.24 5:57.86 5:04.19
7 Tayler Hebner SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:48.76 6:24.71 6:13.93 5:59.54 5:16.40
8 Michaela Ruhman JR-3 Wis.-Superior 7:18.82 5:48.16 6:57.06 6:02.66 6:13.54
9 Sarone Paulzine JR-3 Bemidji State 7:25.05 7:28.76 8:02.14 6:10.87 7:54.72
10 Haruka Hamanaka FR-1 Wis.-Superior 7:42.25 7:31.07 6:57.52 6:12.78 5:20.59
11 Ashley Herdering FR-1 Bemidji State 6:29.83 8:09.27 5:34.14 6:37.78 5:26.18
12 Courtney Anderson JR-3 Bemidji State 5:14.73 5:44.50 9:12.89 7:05.30 6:35.53
13 Carissa Decko FR-1 Bemidji State 7:55.23 6:03.41 7:08.64 7:45.91 7:08.64
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kelli Praska JR-3 Wis.-Superior 5:14.56 6:27.63 4:01.48 5:55.86 3:42.42 5:24.09 5:17.73
2 Aria Plewa SO-2 St. Scholastica 5:14.00 5:33.43 3:59.55 5:07.53 4:22.21 4:02.79 5:23.71
5 Brittny Hillstrom FR-1 Bemidji State 7:34.60 4:37.02 5:26.74 7:02.63 6:51.98 7:16.84 5:55.15
7 Tayler Hebner SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:41.57 7:47.41 7:29.43 4:29.66 5:48.76 7:33.02 5:59.54
9 Sarone Paulzine JR-3 Bemidji State 4:23.32 6:03.46 7:25.05 4:30.74 6:40.54 7:51.01 6:10.87
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Mathea Brink SO-2 Wis.-Superior 6:54.64 4:38.75 5:48.43 5:48.43 5:31.01 7:15.54
4 Alaina Manthey JR-3 Wis.-Superior 4:28.45 4:42.39 5:48.63 7:12.31 5:13.77 7:15.79
6 Anna Kalin SO-2 Wis.-Superior 6:37.23 6:44.39 5:57.86 4:28.40 6:58.70 4:35.56
8 Michaela Ruhman JR-3 Wis.-Superior 7:07.94 6:06.29 6:02.66 7:15.20 5:30.02 4:35.63
10 Haruka Hamanaka FR-1 Wis.-Superior 4:20.95 6:27.70 6:12.78 6:01.60 7:34.80 4:39.59
11 Ashley Herdering FR-1 Bemidji State 8:05.30 8:05.30 6:37.78 4:50.38 8:37.12 7:21.54
12 Courtney Anderson JR-3 Bemidji State 8:04.85 8:21.86 7:05.30 8:55.88 5:31.74 8:04.85
13 Carissa Decko FR-1 Bemidji State 6:26.71 8:04.55 7:45.91 6:26.71 6:22.05 7:59.89

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Casey Hovland SR-4 St. Scholastica 8:55.99 9:55.54 10:25.32
2 Amber Seidenkranz SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 8:00.21 10:31.85 8:57.08
3 Melissa Drenckhahn SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 8:13.44 10:32.61 13:36.07
4 Elizabeth Schlafke SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 11:25.30 10:52.66 12:37.09
5 Lauren Dynek FR-1 St. Scholastica 13:53.40 11:34.50 14:21.18
6 Elizabeth Poskie SO-2 St. Scholastica 14:43.93 11:41.53 9:00.18
7 Anna Totsch FR-1 St. Scholastica 16:40.87 12:49.90 12:49.90

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Maria Veraguis FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 9.27
2 Nicole Schneider SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 9.51
3 Lorna Meyer JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 9.65
4 Hannah Russert   Unattached 9.70
5 Ashley Kosloski FR-1 St. Scholastica 10.16
6 Madison Biebel FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 11.06

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Maria Veraguis FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 9.31 6.89
2 Nicole Schneider SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 9.66 7.64
3 Madison Biebel FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 9.68 9.01
4 Lorna Meyer JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 9.77 11.14
5 Kelsey Hurley JR-3 Bemidji State 10.03 7.73
6 Ashley Kosloski FR-1 St. Scholastica 10.21 12.26
7 Libby Christenson FR-1 Bemidji State 10.65 8.63
8 Hannah Russert   Unattached 10.72 13.08
9 Taryn Becker FR-1 St. Scholastica 10.74 8.17
10 Kiersten Olson FR-1 St. Scholastica 11.42 8.91
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maria Veraguis FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 7.08 7.73 8.76 9.31 11.83
4 Lorna Meyer JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 9.38 9.38 12.71 9.77 6.94
7 Libby Christenson FR-1 Bemidji State 10.33 11.19 12.25 10.65 13.42
9 Taryn Becker FR-1 St. Scholastica 7.84 10.31 11.50 10.74 13.11
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Nicole Schneider SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 9.66
3 Madison Biebel FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 9.68
5 Kelsey Hurley JR-3 Bemidji State 10.03
6 Ashley Kosloski FR-1 St. Scholastica 10.21
8 Hannah Russert   Unattached 10.72
10 Kiersten Olson FR-1 St. Scholastica 11.42

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Minnesota-Duluth A Allie Stalboerger, Kendra Monpas, Danielle Kohlwey, Erica Kesseh 1:40.05 1:44.21 2:11.31 1:30.67
2 Wis.-Superior A LeAnn Fynboh, Mikaela Shepard, Kate Schwerman, Valerie Rowe 2:12.22 1:51.11 1:54.45 2:17.78
3 Minnesota-Duluth
(B>)
B Lorna Meyer, Madison Biebel, Nicole Schneider, Alyssa Kavajecz 2:11.99 1:51.85 1:51.85 2:07.51

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kelsey Hurley JR-3 Bemidji State 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
2 Michaela Hesse JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
3 Breanna Sobania FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
4 Mikaela Shepard SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
5 Cassidy Ziegler FR-1 Bemidji State 1.35m 4' 5"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Rachelle LeBlanc SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 3.40m 2.82m 11' 1.75"
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
2 Cassidy Baker JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 3.25m 3.93m 10' 8"
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
3 Grace Steffens FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2.95m 2.12m 9' 8"
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXX
4 Amber Heidenreich FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2.80m 2.21m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XXX
5 Abbie Rockstad FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2.80m 3.42m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.65
    XO
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XXX
6 Kaylie King SO-2 St. Scholastica 2.80m 3.39m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    XXO
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XX
7 Melissa Geisenhof FR-1 St. Scholastica 2.65m 3.02m 8' 8.25"
  • 2.50
    XO
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    XXX
  Macaela Rudeck SO-2 St. Scholastica NH NH NH
  • 2.50
    XXX
  Breanna Sobania FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth NH NH NH
  • 2.50
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Hanna Frekot JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5.22m 4.65m 5.17m 6.79m 6.68m 6.68m 17' 1.5"
  • 4.92  
  • 5.04  
  • 5.17  
  • 5.01  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.11  
2 Anika Kling SO-2 St. Scholastica 4.96m 5.36m 5.65m 4.86m 6.35m 5.36m 16' 3.25"
  •  
  • 4.93  
  • 4.96  
  • 4.82  
  •  
  • PASS  
3 Breanna Shofner SR-4 St. Scholastica 4.96m 3.57m 3.72m 3.57m 4.71m 4.02m 16' 3.25"
  •  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.96  
  • 4.63  
  • 4.82  
  •  
4 Sarah Schrader JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 4.86m 3.40m 3.69m 5.20m 4.96m 5.88m 15' 11.5"
  • 4.83  
  •  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.86  
  •  
  • 4.74  
5 Kelsey Hurley JR-3 Bemidji State 4.75m 6.18m 4.51m 4.09m 3.66m 3.56m 15' 7"
  • 4.75  
  •  
  • PASS  
6 Christa Benson JR-3 Bemidji State 4.60m 3.86m 5.29m 3.54m 4.88m 5.34m 15' 1.25"
  • 4.60  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.58  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Meaghan Jerrard FR-1 Wis.-Superior 4.58m 4.76m 4.67m 5.36m 5.36m 5.36m 15' 0.5"
  •  
  • 4.51  
  • 4.58  
  •  
  • 4.34  
  • 4.29  
8 Taryn Becker FR-1 St. Scholastica 4.39m 3.95m 4.13m 4.17m 5.62m 4.30m 14' 5"
  • 4.39  
  • 4.25  
  • 4.22  
9 Kate Schwerman FR-1 Wis.-Superior 4.35m 5.61m 5.26m 5.26m 3.39m 4.39m 14' 3.25"
  • 4.35  
  • 4.09  
  • 3.72  
10 Lexi Weisser FR-1 St. Scholastica 3.91m 3.36m 4.11m 5.04m 5.00m 4.14m 12' 10"
  • 3.84  
  • 3.91  
  • 3.88  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Lindsay Maruska FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 14.28m 9.96m 11.07m 36' 4"
  •  
  • 11.07  
  • PASS  
  • 10.89  
  • PASS  
  • 10.76  
2 Breanna Shofner SR-4 St. Scholastica 7.50m 9.00m 10.00m 32' 9.75"
  •  
  •  
  • 10.00  
  • 9.69  
  •  
  •  
3 Allison Carpenter FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 9.03m 11.58m 9.81m 32' 2.25"
  • 9.81  
  • PASS  
  • 9.68  
  • PASS  
  •  
4 Katelyn Leiden SO-2 St. Scholastica 11.46m 10.32m 9.47m 31' 1"
  • 9.27  
  • PASS  
  • 9.47  
  • 9.30  
  • 8.77  
  • 8.92  
5 Lexi Weisser FR-1 St. Scholastica 10.94m 11.69m 9.35m 30' 8.25"
  •  
  • 8.79  
  • 9.35  
  • 9.16  
  • 8.95  
  •  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Savanah Olson SO-2 Bemidji State 13.56m 12.67m 14.19m 12.04m 41' 7"
  • 12.15  
  •  
  • 12.67  
  •  
  • 12.15  
  •  
2 Alexandra Headley FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 12.72m 12.11m 15.74m 15.62m 39' 8.75"
  • 10.44  
  • 9.44  
  •  
  • 12.11  
  • 12.00  
  •  
3 Taylor Phillips JR-3 Wis.-Superior 10.16m 11.68m 11.33m 13.67m 38' 4"
  • 11.36  
  • 11.68  
  • 11.21  
  •  
  • 10.80  
  • 11.23  
4 Cassidy Baker JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 11.63m 11.63m 11.63m 14.19m 38' 2"
  • 10.79  
  • 11.63  
  • 11.42  
  • 10.88  
  • 10.73  
  • 11.23  
5 Claire Rehome FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 13.71m 11.52m 11.17m 11.98m 37' 9.5"
  • 11.34  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.14  
  • 10.90  
  • 11.07  
  • 11.31  
6 Carson Haase FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 10.49m 11.28m 13.31m 14.44m 37' 0.25"
  • 10.64  
  • 10.10  
  • 11.00  
  • 11.01  
  • 10.96  
  • 11.28  
7 Bariture Igboh JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 11.58m 10.72m 12.44m 8.47m 35' 2"
  •  
  •  
  • 10.72  
  • 9.61  
  •  
  • 9.57  
8 Samara Tobeck JR-3 Bemidji State 7.82m 10.15m 7.92m 9.14m 33' 3.75"
  • 9.67  
  •  
  • 10.15  
  •  
  • 9.59  
  • 9.47  
9 Dannah Nephew FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 7.61m 10.14m 8.21m 11.66m 33' 3.25"
  • 10.14  
  • 9.84  
  • 10.02  
  • 9.68  
  • 9.33  
  • 9.76  
10 Genavieve Baklund SO-2 Bemidji State 11.74m 10.12m 10.52m 8.20m 33' 2.5"
  • 10.12  
  • 10.00  
  •  
11 Mary Pat Thune JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 12.08m 9.98m 12.97m 8.88m 32' 9"
  • 9.57  
  • 9.98  
  • 9.86  
12 Rachel Buck SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 8.12m 8.83m 11.39m 7.77m 28' 11.75"
  • 8.12  
  • 8.83  
  • 8.03  
13 Kellie Jensen JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 7.67m 8.52m 7.16m 10.91m 27' 11.5"
  • 8.52  
  • 8.38  
  •  
14 Alyssa Kavajecz SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 9.98m 8.11m 7.14m 9.65m 26' 7.25"
  • 8.11  
  • 7.49  
  • 7.53  
15 Madison Dreyer FR-1 Wis.-Superior 3.80m 4.32m 4.19m 3.15m 14' 2.25"
  •  
  •  
  • 4.32  
  Natalie St.Marie SO-2 St. Scholastica NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Samara Tobeck JR-3 Bemidji State 7.71m 10.96m 10.15m 12.38m 33' 3.75"
9 Dannah Nephew FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 7.61m 10.44m 10.14m 8.82m 33' 3.25"
11 Mary Pat Thune JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 12.57m 11.68m 9.98m 12.08m 32' 9"
12 Rachel Buck SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 8.92m 10.60m 8.83m 7.33m 28' 11.75"
13 Kellie Jensen JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 10.39m 8.61m 8.52m 7.07m 27' 11.5"
14 Alyssa Kavajecz SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 9.98m 10.46m 8.11m 8.43m 26' 7.25"
15 Madison Dreyer FR-1 Wis.-Superior 3.02m 4.75m 4.32m 5.62m 14' 2.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Savanah Olson SO-2 Bemidji State 12.67m 41' 7"
2 Alexandra Headley FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 12.11m 39' 8.75"
3 Taylor Phillips JR-3 Wis.-Superior 11.68m 38' 4"
4 Cassidy Baker JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 11.63m 38' 2"
5 Claire Rehome FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 11.52m 37' 9.5"
6 Carson Haase FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 11.28m 37' 0.25"
7 Bariture Igboh JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 10.72m 35' 2"
10 Genavieve Baklund SO-2 Bemidji State 10.12m 33' 2.5"
  Natalie St.Marie SO-2 St. Scholastica NM NM

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Bariture Igboh JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 15.89m 16.36m 15.73m 51' 7.25"
  • 14.26  
  • 14.36  
  •  
  • 15.56  
  •  
  • 15.73  
2 Samara Tobeck JR-3 Bemidji State 11.88m 12.47m 14.85m 48' 8.75"
  • 14.79  
  • 14.85  
  •  
  • 14.64  
  • 13.94  
  •  
3 Carson Haase FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 10.95m 13.08m 14.22m 46' 8"
  • 13.14  
  •  
  • 13.63  
  • 14.22  
  • 13.39  
  •  
4 Rachel Buck SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 16.18m 18.02m 14.19m 46' 6.75"
  • 13.24  
  • 13.20  
  • 13.02  
  • 13.78  
  • 13.57  
  • 14.19  
5 Natalie St.Marie SO-2 St. Scholastica 12.51m 15.43m 13.90m 45' 7.25"
  • 13.90  
  •  
  •  
  • 13.49  
  •  
  •  
6 Taylor Phillips JR-3 Wis.-Superior 14.28m 14.01m 13.60m 44' 7.5"
  • 13.23  
  • 13.60  
  •  
  •  
  • 13.47  
  •  
7 Mackenzie Sedlack JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 10.33m 9.66m 13.42m 44' 0.5"
  •  
  •  
  • 13.11  
  • 13.17  
  • 13.42  
  •  
8 Genavieve Baklund SO-2 Bemidji State 10.77m 13.00m 13.13m 43' 1"
  • 12.77  
  • 13.13  
  •  
  •  
  • 12.50  
  • 12.84  
9 Samantha Velde SR-4 Bemidji State 16.40m 16.40m 13.12m 43' 0.5"
  • 12.85  
  • 13.12  
  •  
  •  
  • 12.60  
  • 12.42  
10 Alexandra Headley FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 9.74m 10.12m 12.81m 42' 0.5"
  • 12.81  
  • 12.41  
  • 11.79  
  •  
  •  
  •  
11 Regan Grube JR-3 Bemidji State 14.72m 11.52m 12.80m 42' 0"
  •  
  •  
  • 12.80  
12 Molly O'Neil SO-2 Bemidji State 12.61m 12.36m 12.61m 41' 4.5"
  • 11.97  
  • 11.82  
  • 12.61  
13 Mary Pat Thune JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 11.58m 9.71m 11.70m 38' 4.75"
  • 11.70  
  •  
  •  
14 Kellie Jensen JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 12.64m 10.25m 11.39m 37' 4.5"
  • 11.30  
  • 10.69  
  • 11.39  
15 Emily Conley JR-3 St. Scholastica 13.58m 10.03m 10.78m 35' 4.5"
  •  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.78  
16 Dannah Nephew FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 8.23m 8.77m 10.69m 35' 1"
  • 10.69  
  • 8.91  
  • 10.19  
17 Claire Rehome FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 12.48m 10.03m 10.23m 33' 6.75"
  •  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.15  
18 Madison Dreyer FR-1 Wis.-Superior 6.62m 6.49m 6.69m 21' 11.5"
  •  
  • 6.00  
  • 6.69  
  Mikayla Solberg FR-1 St. Scholastica NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Regan Grube JR-3 Bemidji State 14.85m 10.50m 11.01m 12.80m 9.73m 42' 0"
12 Molly O'Neil SO-2 Bemidji State 13.24m 16.27m 10.47m 12.61m 9.21m 41' 4.5"
13 Mary Pat Thune JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 8.89m 10.76m 10.18m 11.70m 8.66m 38' 4.75"
14 Kellie Jensen JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 9.00m 12.64m 9.91m 11.39m 14.47m 37' 4.5"
15 Emily Conley JR-3 St. Scholastica 13.91m 11.32m 7.98m 10.78m 13.04m 35' 4.5"
16 Dannah Nephew FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 8.34m 12.19m 8.77m 10.69m 8.87m 35' 1"
17 Claire Rehome FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 10.33m 7.16m 12.38m 10.23m 9.21m 33' 6.75"
18 Madison Dreyer FR-1 Wis.-Superior 8.43m 6.69m 5.08m 6.69m 5.95m 21' 11.5"
  Mikayla Solberg FR-1 St. Scholastica NM NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Bariture Igboh JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 15.73m 51' 7.25"
2 Samara Tobeck JR-3 Bemidji State 14.85m 48' 8.75"
3 Carson Haase FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 14.22m 46' 8"
4 Rachel Buck SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 14.19m 46' 6.75"
5 Natalie St.Marie SO-2 St. Scholastica 13.90m 45' 7.25"
6 Taylor Phillips JR-3 Wis.-Superior 13.60m 44' 7.5"
7 Mackenzie Sedlack JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 13.42m 44' 0.5"
8 Genavieve Baklund SO-2 Bemidji State 13.13m 43' 1"
9 Samantha Velde SR-4 Bemidji State 13.12m 43' 0.5"
10 Alexandra Headley FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 12.81m 42' 0.5"