February 2- 3, 2018
|
Southern Illinois-Rec Center FH - Carbondale, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ty'Juana Eason SO-2 Southern Illinois 5.41 9.39 7.81 7.51 10
2 Tamdra Lawrence JR-3 Murray State 7.77 8.68 6.55 7.61 8
3 Bri'Anna Branch JR-3 Southern Illinois 8.74 9.50 8.43 7.66 6
4 Alia Holmes FR-1 Ole Miss 5.39 6.55 7.78 7.70 4
5 T'Aja Cameron FR-1 Ole Miss 7.54 8.08 8.55 7.77 2
6 Lennex Walker FR-1 Austin Peay 7.55 7.00 5.82 7.86 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ty'Juana Eason SO-2 Southern Illinois 7.61 5.71 7.39 8.60 6.85
2 Tamdra Lawrence JR-3 Murray State 7.62 9.83 6.02 6.25 5.64
3 Alia Holmes FR-1 Ole Miss 7.67 6.52 8.36 8.13 6.52
4 Bri'Anna Branch JR-3 Southern Illinois 7.71 7.10 8.79 8.72 7.95
5 T'Aja Cameron FR-1 Ole Miss 7.72 7.03 9.73 6.26 6.57
6 Lennex Walker FR-1 Austin Peay 7.79 7.09 9.66 9.04 8.42
7 Jennifer Watt SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.85 8.01 5.89 8.80 8.64
8 Jabreuna Brimlett JR-3 Murray State 7.90 6.01 7.35 9.80 8.54
8 Aliyah Sangster FR-1 SE Missouri 7.90 9.33 7.83 9.17 9.64
10 Daijah White JR-3 Murray State 7.91 8.55 5.62 7.91 6.41
11 Mesha Newbold JR-3 Southern Illinois 7.95 9.31 5.65 6.76 6.76
12 Diamond Battle SO-2 Austin Peay 7.96 5.58 8.12 9.08 7.65
13 Garielle Netter SO-2 Austin Peay 7.97 9.17 7.50 6.06 6.30
13 Norma Abdur-Rafia SO-2 Murray State 7.97 6.86 10.13 10.05 7.50
15 Lauren Daniel SR-4 Central Arkansas 7.97 9.01 6.70 8.37 5.74
16 Taylor McCammon SR-4 Murray State 8.01 5.69 8.17 9.06 10.26
17 Taylor Coleman FR-1 Central Arkansas 8.03 10.20 7.63 7.79 7.31
18 Genesis Ewell SO-2 Southern Illinois 8.04 5.63 7.16 6.76 8.93
19 Vashawnda Smith JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 8.05 8.38 9.26 10.31 8.30
20 Gregriana Blake FR-1 Central Arkansas 8.05 7.97 9.74 5.88 7.09
21 Carinne Parker Freshman Unattached 8.06 6.61 6.13 10.00 9.76
22 Friederike Matthes FR-1 Lipscomb 8.06 10.24 10.16 6.86 6.37
23 Jasmyn Pilcher SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 8.13 6.51 5.86 6.91 7.48
24 Alicia Reed JR-3 Southern Illinois 8.15 6.28 6.93 7.91 8.48
25 Maya Brown SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 8.16 6.12 9.63 5.88 8.57
26 Khalyia Lawson JR-3 Western Illinois 8.17 9.89 9.73 7.60 6.38
27 Lacresha Linton SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 8.19 10.16 8.52 7.13 10.32
28 Tia Calvin FR-1 Lipscomb 8.19 9.50 7.21 10.49 6.64
29 Teanna Jules SO-2 Lipscomb 8.20 6.65 10.58 6.48 7.55
30 Nikki Hutchcraft FR-1 Evansville 8.23 5.77 7.90 6.18 7.49
31 Mikia Anderson JR-3 Western Illinois 8.25 6.52 6.52 8.58 9.41
32 Ashley Tasher SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 8.27 7.70 10.26 8.77 9.02
33 Amanda Baker SO-2 Saint Louis 8.34 6.34 7.51 10.51 10.43
34 Leslie Brooks SO-2 SE Missouri 8.35 8.77 9.02 9.52 9.94
35 Jewell Bolden FR-1 Southern Illinois 8.37 9.63 9.29 9.13 10.30
36 Keilla Tud FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 8.38 6.62 7.29 7.04 6.29
37 Kamille Dunbar FR-1 Austin Peay 8.40 10.50 7.48 7.23 9.08
38 Mackenzie Bonk SR-4 Saint Louis 8.40 10.50 8.99 9.66 8.57
39 Jade Mongo SO-2 Central Arkansas 8.41 10.01 10.18 9.68 8.16
40 Rachel Hilton SO-2 Western Illinois 8.45 6.26 7.36 6.00 9.05
41 Claire Young FR-1 Western Illinois 8.46 7.36 6.94 8.21 9.31
42 Jessica Moore FR-1 Saint Louis 8.58 6.10 10.30 7.90 6.10
43 Mary Kate Bakala FR-1 Saint Louis 8.65 7.10 7.10 10.04 10.38
44 Anna Seenarian FR-1 Saint Louis 8.66 10.57 7.97 10.22 7.28
45 Katie Reddy SO-2 Saint Louis 9.04 9.04 10.49 8.41 9.22
  Tymeitha Tolbert SO-2 Austin Peay FS FS FS FS FS
  Malia Sanders SO-2 Tennessee-Martin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jamaris Stephen SO-2 Central Arkansas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lauren Bray FR-1 Evansville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Holli Buretta FR-1 Evansville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Loushanya Nemour JR-3 Memphis DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ivory Cassell SR-4 SIU Edwardsville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Garielle Netter SO-2 Austin Peay 8.21 6.30 7.97 6.30 9.89 7.73 5.66
16 Taylor McCammon SR-4 Murray State 6.25 9.54 8.01 9.22 6.89 6.01 8.33
22 Friederike Matthes FR-1 Lipscomb 5.73 7.26 8.06 6.37 7.26 10.24 9.35
30 Nikki Hutchcraft FR-1 Evansville 9.72 8.89 8.23 10.46 9.80 9.55 7.74
35 Jewell Bolden FR-1 Southern Illinois 10.72 9.13 8.37 10.05 10.05 8.96 8.37
  Jamaris Stephen SO-2 Central Arkansas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Norma Abdur-Rafia SO-2 Murray State 6.06 8.77 10.05 6.22 8.21 8.77 7.97
25 Maya Brown SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 9.06 8.16 9.14 7.18 9.14 6.53 8.16
33 Amanda Baker SO-2 Saint Louis 8.09 10.51 10.68 7.34 9.76 6.34 8.34
42 Jessica Moore FR-1 Saint Louis 10.81 8.93 7.47 9.87 10.13 10.81 8.58
  Malia Sanders SO-2 Tennessee-Martin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Holli Buretta FR-1 Evansville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ty'Juana Eason SO-2 Southern Illinois 7.61 6.70 7.92 8.38 6.93 8.53 9.67
2 Tamdra Lawrence JR-3 Murray State 7.62 7.24 8.92 6.56 7.62 7.47 9.76
11 Mesha Newbold JR-3 Southern Illinois 7.95 8.67 8.91 5.89 7.87 7.24 7.08
38 Mackenzie Bonk SR-4 Saint Louis 8.40 9.16 10.50 9.58 10.92 7.31 6.81
39 Jade Mongo SO-2 Central Arkansas 8.41 6.90 10.35 10.85 7.99 7.99 7.15
  Loushanya Nemour JR-3 Memphis DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Daijah White JR-3 Murray State 8.71 7.91
17 Taylor Coleman FR-1 Central Arkansas 10.12 8.03
20 Gregriana Blake FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.65 8.05
23 Jasmyn Pilcher SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 6.83 8.13
29 Teanna Jules SO-2 Lipscomb 5.83 8.20
31 Mikia Anderson JR-3 Western Illinois 6.36 8.25
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Aliyah Sangster FR-1 SE Missouri 7.51 6.96 9.17 7.90 8.85 8.22
18 Genesis Ewell SO-2 Southern Illinois 6.60 9.81 9.25 8.04 8.20 7.64
27 Lacresha Linton SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 6.56 6.88 9.01 8.19 8.36 5.74
44 Anna Seenarian FR-1 Saint Louis 9.53 9.96 6.85 8.66 9.79 6.24
  Lauren Bray FR-1 Evansville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Bri'Anna Branch JR-3 Southern Illinois 6.94 7.71
21 Carinne Parker Freshman Unattached 5.81 8.06
40 Rachel Hilton SO-2 Western Illinois 10.23 8.45
41 Claire Young FR-1 Western Illinois 6.69 8.46
45 Katie Reddy SO-2 Saint Louis 6.96 9.04
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Diamond Battle SO-2 Austin Peay 7.96 6.37 9.95 8.36
24 Alicia Reed JR-3 Southern Illinois 8.15 10.44 6.85 6.61
32 Ashley Tasher SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 8.27 9.60 8.44 6.12
34 Leslie Brooks SO-2 SE Missouri 8.35 7.94 9.77 5.85
36 Keilla Tud FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 8.38 9.14 10.14 8.64
43 Mary Kate Bakala FR-1 Saint Louis 8.65 10.90 10.56 10.47
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 T'Aja Cameron FR-1 Ole Miss 7.72 8.65
6 Lennex Walker FR-1 Austin Peay 7.79 6.94
8 Jabreuna Brimlett JR-3 Murray State 7.90 5.93
15 Lauren Daniel SR-4 Central Arkansas 7.97 6.54
19 Vashawnda Smith JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 8.05 6.93
  Ivory Cassell SR-4 SIU Edwardsville DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Alia Holmes FR-1 Ole Miss 7.21 5.53 5.83 7.29 5.53 7.67 8.21
7 Jennifer Watt SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 8.48 6.44 8.80 6.99 9.27 7.85 10.05
26 Khalyia Lawson JR-3 Western Illinois 8.26 8.83 5.72 9.15 9.15 8.17 6.54
28 Tia Calvin FR-1 Lipscomb 8.44 8.36 8.19 8.77 9.01 8.19 6.64
37 Kamille Dunbar FR-1 Austin Peay 9.92 8.91 8.91 7.90 6.56 8.40 10.67
  Tymeitha Tolbert SO-2 Austin Peay FS FS FS FS FS FS FS

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tamdra Lawrence JR-3 Murray State 24.87 10
2 Norma Abdur-Rafia SO-2 Murray State 25.10 8
3 Genesis Ewell SO-2 Southern Illinois 25.77 6
4 Carinne Parker Freshman Unattached 25.85   
5 Jennifer Watt SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 25.98 4
6 Raytoria Richardson SR-4 Western Illinois 26.09 2
7 Tymeitha Tolbert SO-2 Austin Peay 26.24 1
8 Daijah White JR-3 Murray State 26.42 -
9 Vashawnda Smith JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 26.50 -
10 Friederike Matthes FR-1 Lipscomb 26.52 -
11 Taylor Coleman FR-1 Central Arkansas 26.52 -
12 Garielle Netter SO-2 Austin Peay 26.65 -
13 Gregriana Blake FR-1 Central Arkansas 26.67 -
14 Tia Calvin FR-1 Lipscomb 26.77 -
15 Teanna Jules SO-2 Lipscomb 26.77 -
16 Avery Pacella JR-3 Saint Louis 26.84 -
17 D'Myia Thornton SO-2 Murray State 26.99 -
18 Diamond Battle SO-2 Austin Peay 27.01 -
19 Jasmyn Pilcher SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 27.02 -
20 Maya Brown SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 27.05 -
21 Jade Mongo SO-2 Central Arkansas 27.18 -
22 Megan Reed SO-2 Western Illinois 27.22 -
23 Mikia Anderson JR-3 Western Illinois 27.26 -
24 Lacresha Linton SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 27.37 -
25 Rachel Hilton SO-2 Western Illinois 27.48 -
26 Jada Bogle FR-1 Lipscomb 27.49 -
27 Jessica Smith FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 27.84 -
28 Kaitlyn Black SO-2 Austin Peay 28.13 -
29 Kacie Scott FR-1 Memphis 28.16 -
30 Keilla Tud FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 28.19 -
31 Anna Seenarian FR-1 Saint Louis 28.26 -
32 Mackenzie Bonk SR-4 Saint Louis 28.39 -
33 Anna Curlin SR-4 Murray State 28.73 -
34 Tess Hupe SR-4 Evansville 29.69 -
35 Jbess Ruby SR-4 Evansville 30.20 -
36 Taylor Williams JR-3 Evansville 36.74 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tamdra Lawrence JR-3 Murray State 24.87 17.41 26.37 27.36 10
2 Norma Abdur-Rafia SO-2 Murray State 25.10 25.86 32.63 32.63 8
3 Genesis Ewell SO-2 Southern Illinois 25.77 25.52 23.97 18.30 6
5 Jennifer Watt SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 25.98 31.44 33.52 31.96 4
12 Garielle Netter SO-2 Austin Peay 26.65 19.46 22.92 20.79 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Daijah White JR-3 Murray State 31.71 26.42 19.29 -
9 Vashawnda Smith JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 29.95 26.50 27.83 -
15 Teanna Jules SO-2 Lipscomb 20.88 26.77 31.86 -
18 Diamond Battle SO-2 Austin Peay 34.85 27.01 29.44 -
33 Anna Curlin SR-4 Murray State 27.30 28.73 24.71 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Carinne Parker Freshman Unattached 25.85   
6 Raytoria Richardson SR-4 Western Illinois 26.09 2
16 Avery Pacella JR-3 Saint Louis 26.84 -
17 D'Myia Thornton SO-2 Murray State 26.99 -
21 Jade Mongo SO-2 Central Arkansas 27.18 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Tymeitha Tolbert SO-2 Austin Peay 25.19 27.29 26.24 26.24 25.72 24.41 30.97 1
10 Friederike Matthes FR-1 Lipscomb 32.62 23.61 26.52 33.68 29.44 29.71 24.14 -
11 Taylor Coleman FR-1 Central Arkansas 30.77 28.38 26.52 22.02 23.61 32.09 29.18 -
14 Tia Calvin FR-1 Lipscomb 31.32 29.18 26.77 31.06 25.70 31.59 20.88 -
19 Jasmyn Pilcher SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 28.65 32.97 27.02 24.59 33.24 24.32 19.19 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Gregriana Blake FR-1 Central Arkansas 26.67 -
20 Maya Brown SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 27.05 -
26 Jada Bogle FR-1 Lipscomb 27.49 -
28 Kaitlyn Black SO-2 Austin Peay 28.13 -
30 Keilla Tud FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 28.19 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Megan Reed SO-2 Western Illinois 26.95 35.39 27.22 21.24 19.60 -
23 Mikia Anderson JR-3 Western Illinois 19.09 29.99 27.26 21.54 34.62 -
24 Lacresha Linton SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 31.75 27.65 27.37 25.46 29.29 -
25 Rachel Hilton SO-2 Western Illinois 26.38 25.84 27.48 26.93 22.26 -
32 Mackenzie Bonk SR-4 Saint Louis 26.12 36.06 28.39 21.30 34.64 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Jessica Smith FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 27.84 -
29 Kacie Scott FR-1 Memphis 28.16 -
31 Anna Seenarian FR-1 Saint Louis 28.26 -
34 Tess Hupe SR-4 Evansville 29.69 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
35 Jbess Ruby SR-4 Evansville 37.15 32.62 32.02 32.92 30.20 36.85 28.69 -
36 Taylor Williams JR-3 Evansville 44.83 27.93 34.91 25.72 36.74 42.62 30.50 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Orianna Shaw FR-1 Ole Miss 57.49 46.00 51.17 10
2 Norma Abdur-Rafia SO-2 Murray State 57.54 47.19 40.86 8
3 Sabrina Richman FR-1 Austin Peay 57.58 1:08.52 1:13.13 6
4 Amelia Thiesing SO-2 Austin Peay 57.99 1:11.33 1:00.31 4
5 Camiya Knight SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 58.32 1:05.32 44.33 2
6 D'Myia Thornton SO-2 Murray State 58.85 1:03.56 53.56 1
7 Paris Perkins FR-1 Memphis 59.20 43.22 1:08.08 -
8 Allysha Scott SR-4 Austin Peay 1:00.14 42.10 1:13.37 -
9 Avery Pacella JR-3 Saint Louis 1:00.41 1:01.62 51.35 -
10 Summer Wheeler SR-4 Murray State 1:00.85 1:17.28 1:02.68 -
11 Tyler Rose FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:00.92 51.18 57.27 -
12 Jasmine Taylor SR-4 Memphis 1:00.95 48.15 59.13 -
13 Logan Morton JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:01.05 49.45 1:15.71 -
14 Je-Risa James FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:01.37 57.69 53.40 -
15 Hailey Williams SO-2 Memphis 1:01.39 57.10 53.41 -
16 Georgia Tomlinson SR-4 SE Missouri 1:01.45 1:18.66 1:10.06 -
17 Allana Johnson FR-1 Austin Peay 1:01.79 1:13.53 53.76 -
18 Molly Sampson SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:03.10 1:22.03 1:05.00 -
19 Anna Curlin SR-4 Murray State 1:03.17 56.23 59.38 -
20 Arjai Johnson FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:03.36 1:02.10 58.30 -
21 Hope Haley FR-1 Austin Peay 1:04.08 50.63 1:17.54 -
22 Demicya Griffin FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:04.19 1:20.24 52.64 -
23 Mikayla Richardson SO-2 SE Missouri 1:05.42 1:02.81 47.76 -
24 Tess Hupe SR-4 Evansville 1:05.44 1:17.88 1:11.99 -
25 Lizzy Walston FR-1 Evansville 1:06.00 52.80 1:06.66 -
26 Katie Reddy SO-2 Saint Louis 1:06.57 49.27 1:04.58 -
27 Rashadda Dancy FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 1:06.59 55.94 1:26.57 -
28 Kylie Hasenour FR-1 Evansville 1:06.80 1:07.47 1:26.84 -
29 Jbess Ruby SR-4 Evansville 1:08.94 48.26 1:20.66 -
30 Kacie Scott FR-1 Memphis 1:10.22 1:19.35 53.37 -
31 Sarah Poltrack FR-1 Evansville 1:14.11 1:17.08 1:16.34 -
32 Christian Coleman FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:19.14 1:04.11 1:06.48 -
  Salonica Hunter SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS DNS DNS   
  Tia Coleman JR-3 Central Arkansas DNS DNS DNS   
  Tamdra Lawrence JR-3 Murray State DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Orianna Shaw FR-1 Ole Miss 57.49 10
2 Norma Abdur-Rafia SO-2 Murray State 57.54 8
3 Sabrina Richman FR-1 Austin Peay 57.58 6
7 Paris Perkins FR-1 Memphis 59.20 -
8 Allysha Scott SR-4 Austin Peay 1:00.14 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Amelia Thiesing SO-2 Austin Peay 42.92 1:04.95 57.99 4
5 Camiya Knight SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 59.49 58.32 58.32 2
6 D'Myia Thornton SO-2 Murray State 1:05.33 1:09.45 58.85 1
9 Avery Pacella JR-3 Saint Louis 42.29 1:18.54 1:00.41 -
19 Anna Curlin SR-4 Murray State 1:04.44 51.80 1:03.17 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Tyler Rose FR-1 Central Arkansas 57.88 53.00 46.30 42.65 1:00.31 1:00.92 1:00.92 -
15 Hailey Williams SO-2 Memphis 1:11.83 58.32 43.59 1:00.17 1:03.85 57.10 1:01.39 -
16 Georgia Tomlinson SR-4 SE Missouri 55.31 46.71 1:12.52 1:19.89 46.71 1:11.29 1:01.45 -
22 Demicya Griffin FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:02.27 1:01.63 51.36 46.86 1:07.40 48.15 1:04.19 -
  Tamdra Lawrence JR-3 Murray State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Summer Wheeler SR-4 Murray State 1:00.85 50.51 1:19.11 1:12.42 43.82 -
12 Jasmine Taylor SR-4 Memphis 1:00.95 45.11 49.37 1:04.61 1:14.36 -
13 Logan Morton JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:01.05 42.74 1:04.72 48.84 1:13.87 -
17 Allana Johnson FR-1 Austin Peay 1:01.79 53.14 59.94 1:01.18 1:17.24 -
  Tia Coleman JR-3 Central Arkansas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Molly Sampson SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:03.10 1:03.10 1:02.47 52.38 -
21 Hope Haley FR-1 Austin Peay 1:04.08 1:09.85 1:21.39 59.60 -
24 Tess Hupe SR-4 Evansville 1:05.44 1:17.22 59.55 1:23.77 -
27 Rashadda Dancy FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 1:06.59 48.61 52.61 47.95 -
29 Jbess Ruby SR-4 Evansville 1:08.94 1:21.35 48.26 1:03.43 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
20 Arjai Johnson FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:06.53 1:03.36 -
25 Lizzy Walston FR-1 Evansville 56.76 1:06.00 -
28 Kylie Hasenour FR-1 Evansville 1:06.14 1:06.80 -
30 Kacie Scott FR-1 Memphis 1:04.61 1:10.22 -
  Salonica Hunter SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Je-Risa James FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:15.49 1:01.37 -
23 Mikayla Richardson SO-2 SE Missouri 45.80 1:05.42 -
26 Katie Reddy SO-2 Saint Louis 1:25.88 1:06.57 -
31 Sarah Poltrack FR-1 Evansville 1:23.75 1:14.11 -
32 Christian Coleman FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:35.76 1:19.14 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aly Goff SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 2:18.48 10
2 Hilary McAdam SO-2 Murray State 2:19.03 8
3 Pauline Meyer FR-1 Arkansas State 2:19.80 6
4 Megan Kress SO-2 Saint Louis 2:20.71 4
5 Tiler Tyler FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:22.84 2
6 Clare Losito JR-3 Lipscomb 2:23.98 1
7 Jamieria Stennis SR-4 Western Illinois 2:24.52 -
8 Sophia Gentile FR-1 Arkansas State 2:24.57 -
9 Jalea Paslay SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 2:25.11 -
10 Keleah Shell FR-1 Austin Peay 2:25.82 -
11 Sienna Crews JR-3 Evansville 2:26.00 -
12 Hannah Pettigrew FR-1 Memphis 2:26.68 -
13 Pari Manoogian FR-1 Lipscomb 2:26.94 -
14 Kassidy Dexheimer FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 2:27.60 -
15 Megan Ng FR-1 Saint Louis 2:27.83 -
16 Kailey Schuyler SO-2 Lipscomb 2:27.94 -
17 Haley Miller SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 2:28.78 -
18 Kayla Rudie FR-1 Lipscomb 2:30.63 -
19 Sydney Spranger FR-1 Southern Illinois 2:31.33 -
20 Cherie Wilson JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 2:31.60 -
21 Kiera Daley SO-2 Saint Louis 2:31.68 -
22 Haley Kling FR-1 Lipscomb 2:31.80 -
23 Brayden Giesler FR-1 Arkansas State 2:32.16 -
24 Lauren Meyer FR-1 Evansville 2:33.31 -
25 Chantal Wilson JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 2:34.28 -
26 Sophia Wilson FR-1 Austin Peay 2:34.43 -
27 Anna Langevin FR-1 Saint Louis 2:34.99 -
28 Ida Mutai JR-3 Murray State 2:35.86 -
29 Amanda Parker SO-2 Murray State 2:35.91 -
30 Izzy Dawson FR-1 Evansville 2:37.12 -
31 Mason Swenson SO-2 Murray State 2:37.25 -
32 Mallory Unverfehrt FR-1 Murray State 2:39.44 -
33 Alura Endres FR-1 Austin Peay 2:41.18 -
34 Lexi Sutherland FR-1 Evansville 2:50.25 -
35 Sarah Carpenter SR-4 Austin Peay 2:59.33 -
  Rebecca Eldien JR-3 Arkansas State DNS   
  Sammy Brainard SO-2 Arkansas State DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aly Goff SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 2:35.10 1:54.94 2:18.48 2:18.48 10
2 Hilary McAdam SO-2 Murray State 1:47.06 1:58.18 2:19.03 2:07.91 8
3 Pauline Meyer FR-1 Arkansas State 2:12.81 2:05.82 2:19.80 2:47.76 6
4 Megan Kress SO-2 Saint Louis 2:51.67 2:54.48 2:20.71 1:44.13 4
6 Clare Losito JR-3 Lipscomb 1:56.63 2:59.98 2:23.98 1:42.23 1
8 Sophia Gentile FR-1 Arkansas State 2:11.56 1:44.09 2:24.57 2:01.44 -
13 Pari Manoogian FR-1 Lipscomb 1:42.86 2:25.47 2:26.94 1:54.62 -
16 Kailey Schuyler SO-2 Lipscomb 2:30.90 2:48.66 2:27.94 2:17.59 -
31 Mason Swenson SO-2 Murray State 3:19.71 2:26.25 2:37.25 2:02.66 -
  Rebecca Eldien JR-3 Arkansas State DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Sammy Brainard SO-2 Arkansas State DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Tiler Tyler FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:51.41 3:04.27 1:59.99 1:39.99 2:22.84 2
7 Jamieria Stennis SR-4 Western Illinois 2:47.65 2:53.43 2:23.08 2:21.63 2:24.52 -
9 Jalea Paslay SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 3:05.74 3:05.74 2:01.90 3:05.74 2:25.11 -
10 Keleah Shell FR-1 Austin Peay 2:18.53 2:17.07 2:46.24 1:42.08 2:25.82 -
12 Hannah Pettigrew FR-1 Memphis 3:03.35 1:50.01 3:07.75 2:45.75 2:26.68 -
14 Kassidy Dexheimer FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 2:06.94 2:39.41 2:49.74 2:54.17 2:27.60 -
15 Megan Ng FR-1 Saint Louis 2:54.44 3:03.31 3:12.18 1:53.83 2:27.83 -
17 Haley Miller SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 2:03.49 2:21.35 2:02.00 2:06.47 2:28.78 -
18 Kayla Rudie FR-1 Lipscomb 2:45.70 1:46.95 3:03.77 2:06.53 2:30.63 -
19 Sydney Spranger FR-1 Southern Illinois 2:57.06 2:46.47 2:10.15 3:09.17 2:31.33 -
22 Haley Kling FR-1 Lipscomb 2:33.32 2:24.21 2:37.88 3:11.27 2:31.80 -
25 Chantal Wilson JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 2:20.40 2:45.08 2:52.80 2:09.60 2:34.28 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Sienna Crews JR-3 Evansville 1:55.34 2:26.00 -
20 Cherie Wilson JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 1:58.25 2:31.60 -
21 Kiera Daley SO-2 Saint Louis 3:17.19 2:31.68 -
23 Brayden Giesler FR-1 Arkansas State 2:59.55 2:32.16 -
24 Lauren Meyer FR-1 Evansville 3:10.11 2:33.31 -
26 Sophia Wilson FR-1 Austin Peay 2:20.54 2:34.43 -
27 Anna Langevin FR-1 Saint Louis 2:52.04 2:34.99 -
28 Ida Mutai JR-3 Murray State 3:05.48 2:35.86 -
29 Amanda Parker SO-2 Murray State 2:26.56 2:35.91 -
30 Izzy Dawson FR-1 Evansville 2:11.98 2:37.12 -
32 Mallory Unverfehrt FR-1 Murray State 3:08.14 2:39.44 -
33 Alura Endres FR-1 Austin Peay 1:52.83 2:41.18 -
34 Lexi Sutherland FR-1 Evansville 2:55.36 2:50.25 -
35 Sarah Carpenter SR-4 Austin Peay 2:43.19 2:59.33 -

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alexandra Martel SR-4 Southern Illinois 3:34.92 3:00.60 2:26.29 2:19.07 10
2 Amber Ruiz-Bueno JR-3 Southern Illinois 2:16.04 3:01.38 3:55.80 3:30.40 8
3 Hailey Tranchitella FR-1 Western Illinois 3:45.40 3:01.77 3:50.85 2:23.60 6
4 Greta Carlberg FR-1 Arkansas State 2:20.15 3:02.01 3:16.57 3:32.96 4
5 Brittney Burmester   Unattached 2:47.15 3:03.68 3:09.19 2:08.58   
6 Charlotte Blair FR-1 Central Arkansas 2:59.85 3:09.31 3:11.21 3:33.92 2
7 Kinzie Icayan SR-4 Lipscomb 3:51.65 3:11.44 3:15.27 3:30.59 1
8 Alejandra Ruiz JR-3 Central Arkansas 2:16.51 3:15.01 2:16.51 3:09.16 -
9 Brianne Holland JR-3 Lipscomb 4:17.14 3:17.80 2:46.16 3:09.89 -
10 Kyra Drobny SO-2 Lipscomb 2:44.29 3:25.36 3:47.95 4:26.97 -
  Rebecca Eldien JR-3 Arkansas State DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Sammy Brainard SO-2 Arkansas State DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Avery Franklin SR-4 Lipscomb DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Chandler Bergeron FR-1 Lipscomb DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kara Martin SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 4:18.15 5:00.17 10
2 Paige Sandwell SO-2 Memphis 3:47.75 5:03.66 8
3 Aly Goff SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 5:56.51 5:04.71 6
4 Pauline Meyer FR-1 Arkansas State 5:18.85 5:09.56 4
5 Megan Krolak SO-2 Southern Illinois 5:05.15 5:11.37 2
6 Allie Sweatt JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 4:26.41 5:13.42 1
7 Arnica Zitting SR-4 Memphis 6:14.12 5:14.38 -
8 Haley Miller SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 6:15.14 5:15.24 -
9 Abigail Richter SO-2 Western Illinois 5:06.36 5:15.83 -
10 Meagan Smith SR-4 Murray State 4:29.85 5:17.47 -
11 Kelly O'Shea SR-4 Southern Illinois 3:58.12 5:17.49 -
12 Sammy Brainard SO-2 Arkansas State 6:41.30 5:18.49 -
13 Claire Darnell JR-3 Southern Illinois 4:37.78 5:19.28 -
14 Clare Losito JR-3 Lipscomb 4:34.67 5:19.38 -
15 Pari Manoogian FR-1 Lipscomb 6:57.64 5:21.26 -
16 Mary Riley SO-2 Saint Louis 4:22.57 5:24.15 -
17 Kailey Schuyler SO-2 Lipscomb 4:29.17 5:24.30 -
18 Jess Clarke JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 4:23.26 5:25.01 -
19 Olivia Murphy FR-1 Southern Illinois 6:23.86 5:25.30 -
20 Charlotte Blair FR-1 Central Arkansas 6:33.94 5:25.57 -
21 Kayla Rudie FR-1 Lipscomb 4:56.51 5:25.83 -
22 Erin Woodward SO-2 Central Arkansas 4:44.18 5:26.64 -
23 Haley Kling FR-1 Lipscomb 6:32.58 5:27.15 -
24 Kristen Adams JR-3 Memphis 6:58.82 5:27.20 -
25 Anna Lowry FR-1 Evansville 4:22.20 5:27.74 -
26 Skylar Lange JR-3 Central Arkansas 6:56.59 5:28.02 -
27 Hannah Shelby SO-2 Arkansas State 3:53.21 5:28.46 -
28 Nelly Kandie SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 7:07.05 5:28.50 -
29 Keri Burmester SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 4:10.26 5:29.29 -
30 Kiana Hope SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 4:33.53 5:29.55 -
31 Ellie Adams SR-4 Saint Louis 6:30.11 5:30.60 -
32 Ida Mutai JR-3 Murray State 6:37.72 5:31.43 -
33 Brianne Van Voorhis SO-2 Arkansas State 6:17.89 5:31.48 -
34 Alejandra Ruiz JR-3 Central Arkansas 6:22.44 5:32.55 -
35 Mary Minkler JR-3 Memphis 4:06.40 5:32.97 -
36 Emily Flaherty SR-4 Murray State 5:37.21 5:33.87 -
37 Caroline Kiplagat JR-3 Austin Peay 5:38.16 5:34.81 -
38 Sasha Lanning JR-3 Southern Illinois 6:06.33 5:36.08 -
39 Katherine Kelly SR-4 Saint Louis 4:22.94 5:37.10 -
40 JeLynn Tatum SO-2 Arkansas State 5:55.80 5:38.85 -
41 Katelyn Gilbert SO-2 Murray State 6:24.67 5:40.41 -
42 Celine Rone JR-3 Memphis 6:04.26 5:40.43 -
43 Ajani Bethea-Nurse JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 6:08.48 5:41.18 -
44 Amanda Parker SO-2 Murray State 7:03.29 5:41.36 -
45 Elena Coleman FR-1 Saint Louis 4:59.86 5:44.66 -
46 Sharon Kimutai JR-3 Austin Peay 4:37.60 5:46.99 -
47 Jacey Roper SO-2 Western Illinois 6:28.39 5:49.90 -
48 Sophia Wilson FR-1 Austin Peay 4:14.11 5:57.90 -
49 Agok Ayuen SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 4:10.60 5:57.99 -
50 Joanne Hollings FR-1 SE Missouri 6:57.22 6:02.80 -
51 Alura Endres FR-1 Austin Peay 7:55.27 6:08.42 -
52 Cheyenne Wells FR-1 SE Missouri 4:41.38 6:25.45 -
53 Sarah Carpenter SR-4 Austin Peay 7:00.82 6:26.07 -
  Ashton Bosler JR-3 Evansville DNS DNS   
  Madeline Nathe SR-4 Saint Louis DNS DNS   
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kara Martin SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 5:00.17 6:21.22 4:27.16 10
2 Paige Sandwell SO-2 Memphis 5:03.66 6:01.36 6:10.47 8
3 Aly Goff SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 5:04.71 4:40.34 5:56.51 6
4 Pauline Meyer FR-1 Arkansas State 5:09.56 5:46.71 5:15.76 4
5 Megan Krolak SO-2 Southern Illinois 5:11.37 5:05.15 3:44.19 2
6 Allie Sweatt JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 5:13.42 6:47.45 4:45.22 1
7 Arnica Zitting SR-4 Memphis 5:14.38 5:48.97 4:11.51 -
8 Haley Miller SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 5:15.24 6:43.51 6:02.53 -
11 Kelly O'Shea SR-4 Southern Illinois 5:17.49 5:14.32 5:30.19 -
12 Sammy Brainard SO-2 Arkansas State 5:18.49 4:08.43 3:42.95 -
13 Claire Darnell JR-3 Southern Illinois 5:19.28 4:15.43 3:59.46 -
14 Clare Losito JR-3 Lipscomb 5:19.38 5:00.22 5:48.13 -
15 Pari Manoogian FR-1 Lipscomb 5:21.26 5:46.96 4:26.65 -
17 Kailey Schuyler SO-2 Lipscomb 5:24.30 5:27.55 5:47.01 -
21 Kayla Rudie FR-1 Lipscomb 5:25.83 4:20.67 6:14.71 -
34 Alejandra Ruiz JR-3 Central Arkansas 5:32.55 5:05.95 4:46.00 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Abigail Richter SO-2 Western Illinois 6:06.37 5:15.83 5:56.89 6:22.16 6:28.47 4:41.09 4:50.57 -
10 Meagan Smith SR-4 Murray State 5:04.78 5:17.47 4:01.28 6:01.92 6:24.14 4:42.55 3:58.11 -
18 Jess Clarke JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 3:54.01 5:25.01 6:43.02 4:20.01 4:03.76 6:13.77 4:55.76 -
19 Olivia Murphy FR-1 Southern Illinois 6:07.59 5:25.30 6:59.64 4:36.51 5:41.57 5:51.33 5:51.33 -
20 Charlotte Blair FR-1 Central Arkansas 7:03.25 5:25.57 4:10.69 6:01.39 5:54.88 6:04.64 6:37.20 -
22 Erin Woodward SO-2 Central Arkansas 5:39.71 5:26.64 6:35.24 5:42.98 6:12.37 6:41.77 5:13.58 -
23 Haley Kling FR-1 Lipscomb 5:04.25 5:27.15 4:44.62 6:19.50 6:29.31 7:02.03 5:07.52 -
24 Kristen Adams JR-3 Memphis 4:47.94 5:27.20 4:54.48 5:56.65 7:05.36 5:53.38 6:45.73 -
28 Nelly Kandie SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 4:42.51 5:28.50 5:58.07 6:50.63 4:39.23 5:05.51 4:42.51 -
31 Ellie Adams SR-4 Saint Louis 5:33.91 5:30.60 5:23.99 6:26.81 7:09.78 6:33.42 5:23.99 -
32 Ida Mutai JR-3 Murray State 5:38.06 5:31.43 5:14.86 5:44.69 5:41.38 4:54.98 6:54.29 -
33 Brianne Van Voorhis SO-2 Arkansas State 4:45.08 5:31.48 5:08.28 6:14.58 4:51.71 6:57.67 5:54.69 -
35 Mary Minkler JR-3 Memphis 6:19.59 5:32.97 4:36.37 4:46.36 7:02.88 6:36.24 3:59.74 -
36 Emily Flaherty SR-4 Murray State 6:27.29 5:33.87 5:07.16 5:00.49 6:23.95 5:50.57 4:17.08 -
38 Sasha Lanning JR-3 Southern Illinois 4:28.87 5:36.08 4:49.03 4:38.95 4:12.06 7:13.55 6:43.30 -
42 Celine Rone JR-3 Memphis 5:47.24 5:40.43 4:15.33 5:33.63 5:40.43 4:22.14 6:28.09 -
47 Jacey Roper SO-2 Western Illinois 6:14.40 5:49.90 6:42.39 7:24.38 6:00.40 6:42.39 5:11.42 -
49 Agok Ayuen SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 7:16.75 5:57.99 7:27.49 5:29.35 7:16.75 6:12.31 6:58.85 -
  Madeline Nathe SR-4 Saint Louis DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Mary Riley SO-2 Saint Louis 5:24.15 -
25 Anna Lowry FR-1 Evansville 5:27.74 -
26 Skylar Lange JR-3 Central Arkansas 5:28.02 -
27 Hannah Shelby SO-2 Arkansas State 5:28.46 -
29 Keri Burmester SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 5:29.29 -
30 Kiana Hope SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 5:29.55 -
37 Caroline Kiplagat JR-3 Austin Peay 5:34.81 -
39 Katherine Kelly SR-4 Saint Louis 5:37.10 -
40 JeLynn Tatum SO-2 Arkansas State 5:38.85 -
41 Katelyn Gilbert SO-2 Murray State 5:40.41 -
43 Ajani Bethea-Nurse JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 5:41.18 -
44 Amanda Parker SO-2 Murray State 5:41.36 -
45 Elena Coleman FR-1 Saint Louis 5:44.66 -
46 Sharon Kimutai JR-3 Austin Peay 5:46.99 -
48 Sophia Wilson FR-1 Austin Peay 5:57.90 -
50 Joanne Hollings FR-1 SE Missouri 6:02.80 -
51 Alura Endres FR-1 Austin Peay 6:08.42 -
52 Cheyenne Wells FR-1 SE Missouri 6:25.45 -
53 Sarah Carpenter SR-4 Austin Peay 6:26.07 -
  Ashton Bosler JR-3 Evansville DNS   

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Taylor Dunn JR-3 Central Arkansas 10:06.56 11:07.22 10
2 Lauren Flynt FR-1 Lipscomb 10:07.17 11:13.96 8
3 Katie Sperry SR-4 Lipscomb 10:11.40 12:50.37 6
4 Brooke Kingma SO-2 Lipscomb 10:17.75 12:15.13 4
5 Meagan Smith SR-4 Murray State 10:19.20 11:14.93 2
6 Hannah Owens JR-3 Lipscomb 10:21.27 8:29.45 1
7 Summer Pierson SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 10:31.16 13:40.51 -
8 Nicole Beebe SO-2 Western Illinois 10:33.20 12:14.52 -
9 Rebekah Priddy SR-4 Murray State 10:34.30 8:02.07 -
10 Emmaculate Kipaglat JR-3 Austin Peay 10:37.65 13:48.95 -
11 Lydia Lee SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 10:37.70 12:00.61 -
12 Avery Franklin SR-4 Lipscomb 10:40.55 12:48.66 -
13 Amy Kieliszewski JR-3 Saint Louis 10:41.69 8:39.77 -
14 Adrienne Brauer FR-1 SE Missouri 10:45.85 13:01.48 -
15 Madeline Nathe SR-4 Saint Louis 10:45.89 13:59.66 -
16 Caroline Grogan SR-4 Murray State 10:47.00 9:55.24 -
17 Sydney Larkin SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 10:47.94 10:34.99 -
18 Kristen Adams JR-3 Memphis 10:48.37 13:36.95 -
19 Erin Woodward SO-2 Central Arkansas 10:53.77 10:53.77 -
20 Amelia Martin SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 10:54.32 11:46.67 -
21 Lindsey Marriott FR-1 Lipscomb 10:55.35 10:29.14 -
22 Emily Flaherty SR-4 Murray State 10:56.54 12:28.46 -
23 Caroline Kiplagat JR-3 Austin Peay 10:58.04 7:40.63 -
24 Jane Boessen FR-1 SE Missouri 10:59.27 13:30.91 -
25 Kaylee Stewart SO-2 Central Arkansas 11:00.18 8:01.94 -
26 Andrea George SR-4 SE Missouri 11:03.61 10:43.71 -
27 Jessica Weiss SO-2 Arkansas State 11:13.74 8:52.26 -
28 Skylar Lange JR-3 Central Arkansas 11:15.94 13:24.37 -
29 Katelyn Gilbert SO-2 Murray State 11:17.18 12:04.59 -
30 Madison Sellars SR-4 Central Arkansas 11:19.16 8:22.58 -
31 Natalie Motor SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 11:20.34 14:37.64 -
32 Ajani Bethea-Nurse JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 11:23.18 14:20.81 -
33 Megan Adams FR-1 Arkansas State 11:24.01 10:22.45 -
34 Addy Swaim SR-4 Central Arkansas 11:30.17 14:02.01 -
35 Gabriella Pabst SO-2 Memphis 11:38.93 11:03.99 -
36 Hannah Holstein SR-4 Central Arkansas 11:39.68 11:18.69 -
37 Sharon Kimutai JR-3 Austin Peay 11:42.53 8:11.77 -
38 Sarah-Emily Woodward SR-4 Austin Peay 12:00.13 15:07.37 -
  Lauren Wheeler SR-4 Memphis DNS DNS   
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Taylor Dunn JR-3 Central Arkansas 10:06.56 10
2 Lauren Flynt FR-1 Lipscomb 10:07.17 8
3 Katie Sperry SR-4 Lipscomb 10:11.40 6
4 Brooke Kingma SO-2 Lipscomb 10:17.75 4
5 Meagan Smith SR-4 Murray State 10:19.20 2
6 Hannah Owens JR-3 Lipscomb 10:21.27 1
7 Summer Pierson SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 10:31.16 -
8 Nicole Beebe SO-2 Western Illinois 10:33.20 -
9 Rebekah Priddy SR-4 Murray State 10:34.30 -
10 Emmaculate Kipaglat JR-3 Austin Peay 10:37.65 -
11 Lydia Lee SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 10:37.70 -
12 Avery Franklin SR-4 Lipscomb 10:40.55 -
15 Madeline Nathe SR-4 Saint Louis 10:45.89 -
16 Caroline Grogan SR-4 Murray State 10:47.00 -
20 Amelia Martin SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 10:54.32 -
21 Lindsey Marriott FR-1 Lipscomb 10:55.35 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Amy Kieliszewski JR-3 Saint Louis 8:20.52 11:45.86 10:41.69 -
14 Adrienne Brauer FR-1 SE Missouri 10:52.31 8:23.77 10:45.85 -
17 Sydney Larkin SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 11:26.82 9:30.19 10:47.94 -
18 Kristen Adams JR-3 Memphis 11:40.24 11:40.24 10:48.37 -
19 Erin Woodward SO-2 Central Arkansas 13:43.75 12:51.45 10:53.77 -
22 Emily Flaherty SR-4 Murray State 8:45.24 12:08.76 10:56.54 -
23 Caroline Kiplagat JR-3 Austin Peay 12:10.43 12:03.85 10:58.04 -
24 Jane Boessen FR-1 SE Missouri 7:41.49 13:11.13 10:59.27 -
25 Kaylee Stewart SO-2 Central Arkansas 12:45.81 8:01.94 11:00.18 -
26 Andrea George SR-4 SE Missouri 11:16.89 12:29.88 11:03.61 -
27 Jessica Weiss SO-2 Arkansas State 9:46.16 12:14.38 11:13.74 -
28 Skylar Lange JR-3 Central Arkansas 11:56.50 10:01.59 11:15.94 -
29 Katelyn Gilbert SO-2 Murray State 8:54.98 11:44.27 11:17.18 -
30 Madison Sellars SR-4 Central Arkansas 12:47.45 10:45.21 11:19.16 -
31 Natalie Motor SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 12:41.98 13:56.82 11:20.34 -
32 Ajani Bethea-Nurse JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 9:47.54 11:16.35 11:23.18 -
33 Megan Adams FR-1 Arkansas State 14:01.34 10:08.77 11:24.01 -
34 Addy Swaim SR-4 Central Arkansas 11:50.88 8:03.12 11:30.17 -
35 Gabriella Pabst SO-2 Memphis 10:43.02 14:19.69 11:38.93 -
36 Hannah Holstein SR-4 Central Arkansas 8:44.76 10:01.73 11:39.68 -
37 Sharon Kimutai JR-3 Austin Peay 9:50.13 15:06.27 11:42.53 -
38 Sarah-Emily Woodward SR-4 Austin Peay 13:33.75 8:24.09 12:00.13 -
  Lauren Wheeler SR-4 Memphis DNS DNS DNS   

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jabreuna Brimlett JR-3 Murray State 5.92 8.45 10.74 6.76 7.36 9.38 7.44 10
2 Kilee Hagerstrand SR-4 Southern Illinois 6.33 8.67 7.72 8.93 7.29 9.71 6.42 8
3 Mesha Newbold JR-3 Southern Illinois 11.15 8.71 10.89 10.28 9.50 7.41 9.32 6
4 Tonaya Gulley SR-4 Memphis 8.09 8.79 10.38 7.65 8.71 8.71 7.92 4
5 Antoinetta Avant FR-1 Murray State 8.42 9.05 11.23 6.88 8.33 11.68 6.79 2
6 Lennex Walker FR-1 Austin Peay 9.99 9.25 7.03 11.47 10.46 7.50 9.62 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jabreuna Brimlett JR-3 Murray State 9.94 8.49 10.79
2 Kilee Hagerstrand SR-4 Southern Illinois 7.53 8.55 9.75
3 Mesha Newbold JR-3 Southern Illinois 6.34 8.68 8.08
4 Tonaya Gulley SR-4 Memphis 11.28 8.88 10.57
5 Lennex Walker FR-1 Austin Peay 8.84 8.93 6.25
6 Antoinetta Avant FR-1 Murray State 11.14 9.05 9.60
7 Denia Hill-Tate FR-1 Austin Peay 10.68 9.20 10.95
8 Ashley Tasher SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 8.90 9.27 9.27
9 Aysha Anderson SO-2 Central Arkansas 10.27 9.33 9.05
10 Summer Gilliam SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 11.26 9.38 7.98
11 Jewell Bolden FR-1 Southern Illinois 7.15 9.40 8.56
12 Kamille Dunbar FR-1 Austin Peay 10.65 9.42 9.99
13 Kristen Higgins SR-4 Murray State 6.66 9.51 10.94
14 Arjai Johnson FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 6.66 9.51 11.51
15 Kaitlyn Black SO-2 Austin Peay 11.26 9.62 8.08
16 Victoria Adesola FR-1 Western Illinois 8.89 9.77 8.89
17 Rachel White SO-2 SE Missouri 7.90 10.00 7.50
18 Tia Coleman JR-3 Central Arkansas 9.64 10.04 13.06
19 Samantha Bittner FR-1 Evansville 7.30 10.28 9.46
20 Jasmin Duncan SO-2 Western Illinois 13.13 10.67 12.49
21 Alexis Danner FR-1 Western Illinois 10.02 11.25 12.72
  Taylor McCammon SR-4 Murray State DNS DNS DNS
  Malia Sanders SO-2 Tennessee-Martin DNS DNS DNS
  Trevene Cowan SR-4 Arkansas State DNS DNS DNS
  Imani Udoumana FR-1 Arkansas State DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jabreuna Brimlett JR-3 Murray State 7.56 8.15 7.98 10.70 8.49
3 Mesha Newbold JR-3 Southern Illinois 7.30 6.60 6.69 9.90 8.68
5 Lennex Walker FR-1 Austin Peay 10.63 8.40 8.93 6.97 8.93
12 Kamille Dunbar FR-1 Austin Peay 9.80 9.42 7.35 8.48 9.42
21 Alexis Danner FR-1 Western Illinois 9.12 8.78 8.89 10.47 11.25
  Trevene Cowan SR-4 Arkansas State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Denia Hill-Tate FR-1 Austin Peay 8.19 11.04 10.95 9.20
16 Victoria Adesola FR-1 Western Illinois 9.97 10.16 9.97 9.77
18 Tia Coleman JR-3 Central Arkansas 10.95 7.23 8.04 10.04
  Malia Sanders SO-2 Tennessee-Martin DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Aysha Anderson SO-2 Central Arkansas 9.33
14 Arjai Johnson FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 9.51
17 Rachel White SO-2 SE Missouri 10.00
19 Samantha Bittner FR-1 Evansville 10.28
  Taylor McCammon SR-4 Murray State DNS
  Imani Udoumana FR-1 Arkansas State DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Kilee Hagerstrand SR-4 Southern Illinois 7.19 8.55 6.50
4 Tonaya Gulley SR-4 Memphis 10.84 8.88 10.22
6 Antoinetta Avant FR-1 Murray State 11.14 9.05 10.23
8 Ashley Tasher SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 9.46 9.27 8.35
10 Summer Gilliam SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 9.67 9.38 9.20
15 Kaitlyn Black SO-2 Austin Peay 12.32 9.62 9.91
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Jewell Bolden FR-1 Southern Illinois 9.40
13 Kristen Higgins SR-4 Murray State 9.51
20 Jasmin Duncan SO-2 Western Illinois 10.67

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Southern Illinois A Alicia Reed, Genesis Ewell, Mesha Newbold, Shafiqua Maloney 4:36.06 3:50.05 10
2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff A Camiya Knight , Jennifer Watt , Je-Risa James , Tiler Tyler 3:09.80 3:57.25 8
3 Austin Peay A Sabrina Richman, Amelia Thiesing, Allysha Scott, Allana Johnson 3:06.47 4:02.17 6
4 Western Illinois A Michaela Busch, Jamieria Stennis, Megan Reed, Hailey Tranchitella 3:23.76 4:02.57 4
5 Murray State A Hilary McAdam, Tamdra Lawrence, Summer Wheeler, Aubrey Main 4:34.43 4:05.02 2
6 Central Arkansas A Logan Morton , Tyler Rose, Molly Sampson, Demicya Griffin 4:11.62 4:11.62 1
7 Western Illinois
(B>)
B Rachel Hilton, Raytoria Richardson, Abigail Richter, Jacey Roper 5:13.32 4:14.73   
8 SIU Edwardsville A Lacresha Linton, Kassidy Dexheimer, Aly Goff, Jalea Paslay 3:15.05 4:16.64 -
9 Austin Peay
(C>)
C Hope Haley, Keleah Shell, Kamille Dunbar, Denia Hill-Tate 4:57.39 4:18.60   
10 Tennessee-Martin A Vashawnda Smith, Jasmyn Pilcher, Rashadda Dancy, Jessica Smith 5:10.05 4:22.75 -
11 Lipscomb A Clare Losito, Pari Manoogian, Kinzie Icayan, Kailey Schuyler 4:25.52 4:22.89 -
12 Evansville A Lizzy Walston, Lauren Meyer, Sienna Crews, Anna Lowry 4:25.04 4:25.04 -
13 Austin Peay
(B>)
B Garielle Netter, Diamond Battle, Tymeitha Tolbert, Kaitlyn Black 4:54.12 4:32.33   
14 Arkansas-Pine Bluff
(B>)
B Summer Gilliam , Arjai Johnson, Christian Coleman, Ajani Bethea-Nurse 5:09.65 4:34.02   
15 Lipscomb
(B>)
B Lauren Flynt, Brooke Kingma, Hannah Owens, Katie Sperry 5:52.36 4:35.28 -
16 Murray State
(B>)
B Mallory Unverfehrt, Ida Mutai, Mason Swenson, Amanda Parker 5:57.62 4:39.39   
17 Lipscomb
(C>)
C Haley Kling, Kayla Rudie, Kyra Drobny, Avery Franklin 4:48.36 4:42.70 -
  Saint Louis A Katherine Kelly, Mary Riley, Megan Ng, Kiera Daley DNS DNS   

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Aubrey Main JR-3 Murray State 1.69m 1.66m 1.62m 2.01m 1.39m 1.23m 5' 6.5" 10
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.72
    XXX
2 Saida Burns-Moore JR-3 Memphis 1.69m 2.11m 2.16m 1.83m 1.55m 1.39m 5' 6.5" 8
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.69
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXX
3 Hannah Noble JR-3 Central Arkansas 1.66m 1.39m 1.94m 2.03m 1.31m 2.14m 5' 5.25" 6
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXX
4 Jabreuna Brimlett JR-3 Murray State 1.60m 1.26m 1.81m 1.82m 1.18m 1.84m 5' 3" 3
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
4 Justine Paton JR-3 Southern Illinois 1.60m 1.18m 1.49m 1.20m 1.97m 2.00m 5' 3" 3
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
6 Deborrah Blackburn SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 1.55m 1.67m 1.69m 2.02m 2.00m 1.98m 5' 1" 0.5
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
6 Tamar Mosby SO-2 Southern Illinois 1.55m 1.53m 1.71m 1.33m 1.60m 1.66m 5' 1" 0.5
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
8 Nia Gibbs JR-3 Austin Peay 1.55m 1.86m 1.35m 1.77m 1.91m 1.61m 5' 1" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
9 Allyson Stanley FR-1 Saint Louis 1.50m 1.55m 1.94m 1.26m 1.07m 1.20m 4' 11" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
9 Brooke Wright SR-4 Central Arkansas 1.50m 1.83m 1.53m 1.38m 1.58m 1.40m 4' 11" -
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
11 Courtney Jones FR-1 SE Missouri 1.50m 1.77m 1.19m 1.68m 1.68m 1.26m 4' 11" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
12 Rickeya Martin FR-1 Central Arkansas 1.50m 1.53m 1.94m 1.05m 1.64m 1.74m 4' 11" -
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
13 Lauren Feagans Freshman Unattached 1.50m 1.94m 1.72m 1.31m 1.28m 1.23m 4' 11"   
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
14 Summer Gilliam SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1.45m 1.39m 1.04m 1.19m 1.77m 1.68m 4' 9" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
14 Hope Tewes SO-2 Murray State 1.45m 1.13m 1.41m 1.26m 1.68m 1.86m 4' 9" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
16 Cassie Tooke FR-1 Central Arkansas 1.45m 1.87m 1.20m 1.25m 1.64m 1.74m 4' 9" -
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Claire Young FR-1 Western Illinois NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Savanah Amato JR-3 Austin Peay 4.00m 3.24m 2.96m 4.32m 13' 1.5" 10
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.76
    PPP
  • 3.86
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.16
    XXX
2 Dascha Hix JR-3 Austin Peay 3.76m 4.36m 4.70m 2.97m 12' 4" 8
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    O
  • 3.66
    XXO
  • 3.76
    XO
  • 3.86
    XXX
3 Erin Diemer FR-1 Southern Illinois 3.66m 3.37m 4.03m 3.29m 12' 0" 6
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    O
  • 3.66
    O
  • 3.76
    XXX
4 Gretchen Rosch SR-4 Austin Peay 3.51m 3.76m 3.16m 4.18m 11' 6.25" 3
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    O
  • 3.51
    XO
  • 3.66
    XXX
4 Sierra Maddox JR-3 SE Missouri 3.51m 3.79m 3.05m 3.65m 11' 6.25" 3
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    XO
  • 3.66
    XXX
6 Morgan Bradley FR-1 Austin Peay 3.51m 3.83m 3.79m 3.02m 11' 6.25" 1
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    XO
  • 3.51
    XO
  • 3.66
    XXX
7 Allie Hughes SO-2 Memphis 3.36m 3.63m 2.39m 3.70m 11' 0.25" -
  • 3.21
    O
  • 3.36
    O
  • 3.51
    XXX
7 Lauren Smith SO-2 Arkansas State 3.36m 3.70m 3.76m 3.80m 11' 0.25" -
  • 3.21
    O
  • 3.36
    O
  • 3.51
    XXX
9 Madison McPeak JR-3 SE Missouri 3.36m 3.60m 3.90m 3.70m 11' 0.25" -
  • 3.21
    O
  • 3.36
    XO
  • 3.51
    XXX
10 Lilly Moore JR-3 Memphis 3.36m 3.33m 3.36m 3.36m 11' 0.25" -
  • 3.21
    O
  • 3.36
    XXO
  • 3.51
    XXX
11 Keanna Theobalt JR-3 SE Missouri 3.36m 3.46m 2.55m 2.42m 11' 0.25" -
  • 3.21
    XO
  • 3.36
    XXO
  • 3.51
    XXX
  Emily Heil JR-3 Murray State NH NH NH NH NH   
  Kylee Stevenson FR-1 SE Missouri NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 3.21
    XXX
  Lucianne Burner SO-2 Arkansas State NH NH NH NH NH   
  Cedreahna Kennedy FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff NH NH NH NH NH   

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nichyria Byrd JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 4.79m 6.00m 5.31m 4.73m 6.69m 5.77m 4.10m 18' 11.25" 10
  • 5.65  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.77  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.67  
  • 5.54  
2 Jabreuna Brimlett JR-3 Murray State 4.82m 6.27m 5.66m 4.03m 5.04m 5.60m 6.10m 18' 4.5" 8
  • 5.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Logan Morton JR-3 Central Arkansas 6.68m 4.01m 4.34m 5.40m 7.19m 5.57m 6.91m 18' 3.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.57  
  • 5.32  
4 Lennex Walker FR-1 Austin Peay 5.49m 6.48m 4.94m 5.22m 6.92m 5.49m 4.67m 18' 0.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.49  
5 Alison Woerner FR-1 Murray State 4.44m 6.02m 6.34m 6.83m 4.50m 5.42m 4.50m 17' 9.5" 2
  • 5.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Jasmine Brown SR-4 Western Illinois 4.33m 6.76m 6.01m 7.03m 6.01m 5.41m 3.90m 17' 9" 1
  • 5.28  
  • 5.30  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.28  
  • FOUL  
7 Taylor McCammon SR-4 Murray State 6.16m 7.02m 5.18m 4.21m 4.97m 5.40m 4.21m 17' 8.75" -
  • 5.32  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Diamond Battle SO-2 Austin Peay 6.85m 5.89m 4.71m 6.79m 3.91m 5.35m 3.74m 17' 6.75" -
  • 5.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.32  
  • FOUL  
9 Brittney Gibbs JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 6.64m 4.53m 6.17m 5.80m 4.01m 5.27m 6.01m 17' 3.5" -
  • 5.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.20  
10 Jewell Bolden FR-1 Southern Illinois 6.51m 6.62m 4.79m 5.99m 3.65m 5.21m 5.57m 17' 1.25" -
  • 5.17  
  • 5.21  
  • 5.21  
11 Sandra Ekblom SO-2 Memphis 4.11m 4.99m 6.40m 5.46m 5.15m 5.20m 4.84m 17' 0.75" -
  • 5.20  
  • 5.16  
  • 5.11  
12 Tamdra Lawrence JR-3 Murray State 5.22m 6.04m 6.50m 5.79m 4.76m 5.12m 4.35m 16' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.12  
13 Ashanna Hodge SR-4 Southern Illinois 6.29m 4.72m 4.21m 4.46m 4.92m 5.07m 5.32m 16' 7.75" -
  • 5.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Leslie Brooks SO-2 SE Missouri 3.53m 5.90m 3.98m 5.95m 5.59m 5.04m 5.04m 16' 6.5" -
  • 5.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Ivory Cassell SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 6.45m 6.20m 5.21m 4.96m 4.86m 4.96m 6.00m 16' 3.25" -
  • 4.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Emani James SO-2 Southern Illinois 6.15m 5.37m 4.55m 4.65m 5.86m 4.84m 4.21m 15' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84  
  • FOUL  
17 Ashley Tasher SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 4.48m 5.40m 4.10m 6.03m 4.00m 4.82m 5.93m 15' 9.75" -
  • 4.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Nicole Lawson JR-3 Memphis 5.88m 4.24m 5.49m 5.69m 5.25m 4.82m 3.47m 15' 9.75" -
  • 4.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Keilla Tud FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 6.01m 3.90m 4.47m 4.76m 4.47m 4.81m 3.46m 15' 9.5" -
  • 4.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Jessica Moore FR-1 Saint Louis 3.65m 5.28m 5.62m 6.00m 4.32m 4.80m 5.28m 15' 9" -
  • 4.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Mary Kate Bakala FR-1 Saint Louis 5.05m 4.86m 5.76m 3.71m 4.66m 4.76m 3.90m 15' 7.5" -
  • 4.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Khalyia Lawson JR-3 Western Illinois 4.25m 6.07m 5.74m 5.93m 3.74m 4.67m 5.18m 15' 4" -
  • 4.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Vashawnda Smith JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 3.88m 3.70m 5.59m 5.64m 4.71m 4.62m 3.97m 15' 2" -
  • 4.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Summer Gilliam SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 4.57m 5.41m 5.50m 3.47m 5.87m 4.62m 3.42m 15' 2" -
  • 4.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Denia Hill-Tate FR-1 Austin Peay 5.75m 3.51m 5.11m 4.83m 5.38m 4.56m 4.10m 14' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.56  
  • FOUL  
26 Allie Scott FR-1 Western Illinois 3.59m 4.91m 4.05m 3.73m 4.87m 4.55m 5.28m 14' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.55  
27 Jada Bogle FR-1 Lipscomb 3.80m 5.74m 3.16m 4.11m 3.98m 4.52m 3.21m 14' 10" -
  • 4.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Lizzy Walston FR-1 Evansville 5.14m 3.43m 4.74m 3.74m 5.10m 4.51m 4.42m 14' 9.75" -
  • 4.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Taylor Coleman FR-1 Central Arkansas 4.59m 5.63m 3.60m 4.27m 3.38m 4.50m 5.67m 14' 9.25" -
  • 4.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Megan Reed SO-2 Western Illinois 4.81m 3.62m 5.69m 3.31m 5.69m 4.41m 5.07m 14' 5.75" -
  • 4.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 Jada Hubert SO-2 Murray State 5.27m 4.52m 5.18m 3.64m 3.16m 4.39m 4.39m 14' 5" -
  • 4.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
32 Danielle Craft SO-2 Austin Peay 3.44m 3.87m 5.05m 5.44m 3.26m 4.35m 4.18m 14' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.35  
  • FOUL  
33 Hayley Elliott JR-3 Evansville 4.33m 4.26m 2.86m 2.58m 3.35m 3.49m 3.39m 11' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.49  
  Jordan Shackleford SO-2 Memphis DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Trevene Cowan SR-4 Arkansas State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Amelia Peterson FR-1 Western Illinois DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Ashanna Hodge SR-4 Southern Illinois 5.07m 4.16m 5.98m 5.53m 3.85m 6.54m 4.56m 16' 7.75" -
17 Ashley Tasher SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 4.82m 4.53m 5.64m 5.59m 4.24m 6.03m 4.10m 15' 9.75" -
19 Keilla Tud FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 4.81m 5.82m 5.68m 3.66m 5.72m 5.34m 4.28m 15' 9.5" -
20 Jessica Moore FR-1 Saint Louis 4.80m 3.70m 4.70m 3.41m 6.10m 5.04m 4.70m 15' 9" -
21 Mary Kate Bakala FR-1 Saint Louis 4.76m 3.90m 6.14m 6.09m 4.62m 4.47m 5.19m 15' 7.5" -
23 Summer Gilliam SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 4.62m 4.67m 5.82m 4.11m 4.71m 5.68m 3.88m 15' 2" -
25 Denia Hill-Tate FR-1 Austin Peay 4.56m 3.65m 3.60m 5.84m 4.61m 4.01m 3.33m 14' 11.5" -
26 Allie Scott FR-1 Western Illinois 4.55m 5.82m 4.05m 5.69m 5.87m 3.37m 4.23m 14' 11.25" -
28 Lizzy Walston FR-1 Evansville 4.51m 5.73m 4.10m 5.68m 3.52m 4.83m 4.60m 14' 9.75" -
31 Jada Hubert SO-2 Murray State 4.39m 4.70m 4.92m 4.83m 5.31m 3.73m 5.14m 14' 5" -
32 Danielle Craft SO-2 Austin Peay 4.35m 5.35m 5.57m 5.26m 3.39m 4.52m 5.05m 14' 3.25" -
33 Hayley Elliott JR-3 Evansville 3.49m 4.22m 3.21m 3.66m 2.90m 3.04m 3.46m 11' 5.5" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Lennex Walker FR-1 Austin Peay 5.49m 18' 0.25" 4
8 Diamond Battle SO-2 Austin Peay 5.35m 17' 6.75" -
10 Jewell Bolden FR-1 Southern Illinois 5.21m 17' 1.25" -
12 Tamdra Lawrence JR-3 Murray State 5.12m 16' 9.75" -
16 Emani James SO-2 Southern Illinois 4.84m 15' 10.5" -
17 Nicole Lawson JR-3 Memphis 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
23 Vashawnda Smith JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 4.62m 15' 2" -
27 Jada Bogle FR-1 Lipscomb 4.52m 14' 10" -
29 Taylor Coleman FR-1 Central Arkansas 4.50m 14' 9.25" -
30 Megan Reed SO-2 Western Illinois 4.41m 14' 5.75" -
  Amelia Peterson FR-1 Western Illinois DNS NM   
  Trevene Cowan SR-4 Arkansas State DNS NM   
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Nichyria Byrd JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 4.67m 5.77m 4.15m 7.44m 18' 11.25" 10
2 Jabreuna Brimlett JR-3 Murray State 6.50m 5.60m 4.09m 6.38m 18' 4.5" 8
3 Logan Morton JR-3 Central Arkansas 6.57m 5.57m 4.85m 6.07m 18' 3.25" 6
5 Alison Woerner FR-1 Murray State 6.18m 5.42m 4.88m 4.34m 17' 9.5" 2
6 Jasmine Brown SR-4 Western Illinois 5.90m 5.41m 5.63m 5.46m 17' 9" 1
7 Taylor McCammon SR-4 Murray State 4.64m 5.40m 6.80m 5.72m 17' 8.75" -
9 Brittney Gibbs JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 4.90m 5.27m 5.64m 6.53m 17' 3.5" -
11 Sandra Ekblom SO-2 Memphis 5.46m 5.20m 5.51m 4.99m 17' 0.75" -
14 Leslie Brooks SO-2 SE Missouri 4.18m 5.04m 4.38m 4.33m 16' 6.5" -
15 Ivory Cassell SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 6.30m 4.96m 4.32m 5.41m 16' 3.25" -
22 Khalyia Lawson JR-3 Western Illinois 5.42m 4.67m 4.06m 5.60m 15' 4" -
  Jordan Shackleford SO-2 Memphis DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nicole Lawson JR-3 Memphis 8.36m 15.30m 13.62m 11.95m 39' 2.5" 10
  • 11.51  
  • 11.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.95  
2 Kezia Martin SR-4 Southern Illinois 12.66m 15.16m 12.78m 11.94m 39' 2.25" 8
  • 11.75  
  • 11.73  
  • 11.78  
  • 11.54  
  • 11.66  
  • 11.94  
3 Saida Burns-Moore JR-3 Memphis 9.62m 12.79m 14.66m 11.73m 38' 6" 6
  • 11.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.59  
  • 11.37  
  • 11.70  
4 Brittney Gibbs JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 11.21m 8.76m 13.43m 11.68m 38' 4" 4
  • 11.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.59  
  • 11.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.68  
5 Ashanna Hodge SR-4 Southern Illinois 8.82m 8.24m 14.31m 11.45m 37' 6.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 11.32  
  • 11.43  
  • 11.37  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.22  
6 Jasmine Brown SR-4 Western Illinois 11.21m 8.47m 12.13m 11.44m 37' 6.5" 1
  • 11.44  
  • 10.95  
  • 11.35  
  • 11.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Nichyria Byrd JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 9.71m 9.26m 12.08m 11.29m 37' 0.5" -
  • 11.07  
  • 10.98  
  • 10.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.29  
  • 10.83  
8 Logan Morton JR-3 Central Arkansas 11.96m 9.95m 10.84m 11.18m 36' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.98  
  • 11.18  
9 Teshuna Sheppard FR-1 Central Arkansas 8.39m 11.29m 11.29m 11.18m 36' 8.25" -
  • 11.10  
  • 11.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.95  
  • 10.89  
  • 10.99  
10 Leslie Brooks SO-2 SE Missouri 9.68m 7.62m 13.49m 10.88m 35' 8.5" -
  • 10.88  
  • 10.73  
  • FOUL  
11 Ashley Tasher SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 10.23m 9.57m 13.93m 10.88m 35' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.88  
12 Emani James SO-2 Southern Illinois 10.38m 10.81m 7.78m 10.81m 35' 5.75" -
  • 10.81  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.67  
13 Alison Woerner FR-1 Murray State 11.49m 10.53m 11.92m 10.74m 35' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.70  
14 Khalyia Lawson JR-3 Western Illinois 11.77m 8.20m 9.25m 10.51m 34' 5.75" -
  • 10.41  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.31  
15 Taylor Coleman FR-1 Central Arkansas 13.14m 9.67m 8.93m 10.51m 34' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.32  
16 Allie Scott FR-1 Western Illinois 9.32m 10.14m 7.35m 10.35m 33' 11.5" -
  • 10.35  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.09  
17 Jada Hubert SO-2 Murray State 11.05m 10.95m 12.71m 10.33m 33' 10.75" -
  • 10.32  
  • 10.33  
  • FOUL  
18 Megan Reed SO-2 Western Illinois 7.44m 12.60m 13.12m 10.33m 33' 10.75" -
  • 10.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.33  
  Danielle Craft SO-2 Austin Peay NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Amelia Peterson FR-1 Western Illinois NM NM NM NM NM   
  Lennex Walker FR-1 Austin Peay NM NM NM NM NM   
  Jabreuna Brimlett JR-3 Murray State DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Leslie Brooks SO-2 SE Missouri 9.68m 13.27m 11.75m 13.93m 10.88m 10.34m 8.16m 35' 8.5" -
11 Ashley Tasher SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 13.38m 10.77m 12.08m 7.83m 10.88m 10.12m 11.10m 35' 8.5" -
12 Emani James SO-2 Southern Illinois 12.11m 13.08m 13.84m 9.84m 10.81m 8.65m 8.76m 35' 5.75" -
13 Alison Woerner FR-1 Murray State 12.89m 10.10m 11.06m 12.89m 10.74m 11.71m 12.67m 35' 3" -
15 Taylor Coleman FR-1 Central Arkansas 12.51m 12.51m 9.35m 9.56m 10.51m 7.46m 11.04m 34' 5.75" -
16 Allie Scott FR-1 Western Illinois 8.18m 8.18m 7.76m 12.52m 10.35m 12.11m 10.04m 33' 11.5" -
17 Jada Hubert SO-2 Murray State 10.23m 13.12m 8.57m 8.26m 10.33m 13.43m 12.71m 33' 10.75" -
18 Megan Reed SO-2 Western Illinois 10.43m 11.78m 9.40m 13.22m 10.33m 8.26m 9.30m 33' 10.75" -
  Danielle Craft SO-2 Austin Peay NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Lennex Walker FR-1 Austin Peay NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Amelia Peterson FR-1 Western Illinois NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Nicole Lawson JR-3 Memphis 11.35m 11.95m 8.36m 39' 2.5" 10
2 Kezia Martin SR-4 Southern Illinois 10.03m 11.94m 12.90m 39' 2.25" 8
3 Saida Burns-Moore JR-3 Memphis 10.09m 11.73m 13.96m 38' 6" 6
4 Brittney Gibbs JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 13.32m 11.68m 13.90m 38' 4" 4
5 Ashanna Hodge SR-4 Southern Illinois 14.66m 11.45m 14.89m 37' 6.75" 2
6 Jasmine Brown SR-4 Western Illinois 14.76m 11.44m 8.81m 37' 6.5" 1
7 Nichyria Byrd JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 13.10m 11.29m 8.13m 37' 0.5" -
8 Logan Morton JR-3 Central Arkansas 13.19m 11.18m 11.96m 36' 8.25" -
9 Teshuna Sheppard FR-1 Central Arkansas 10.84m 11.18m 8.05m 36' 8.25" -
14 Khalyia Lawson JR-3 Western Illinois 8.30m 10.51m 12.09m 34' 5.75" -
  Jabreuna Brimlett JR-3 Murray State DNS DNS DNS NM   

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jeneva Stevens   NYAC 15.39m 18.28m 20.09m 18.10m 18.28m 59' 4.75"   
  • 16.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.52  
  • 17.77  
  • 18.10  
  • 17.99  
1 Janeah Stewart SR-4 Ole Miss 14.89m 15.07m 13.35m 17.12m 13.87m 56' 2" 10
  • 15.74  
  • 17.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.01  
2 Jessica Ramsey   Unattached 22.40m 21.34m 17.82m 17.64m 17.99m 57' 10.5"   
  • FOUL  
  • 17.18  
  • 16.70  
  • 16.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.64  
2 DeeNia McMiller FR-1 Memphis 17.61m 11.36m 11.93m 14.20m 10.37m 46' 7.25" 8
  • 14.02  
  • 13.82  
  • 14.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Aveun Moore FR-1 Southern Illinois 17.25m 13.01m 11.45m 14.14m 10.18m 46' 4.75" 6
  • 13.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.64  
  • FOUL  
4 Danielle Lorenz SO-2 Arkansas State 13.40m 12.28m 9.91m 13.96m 10.33m 45' 9.75" 4
  • 13.77  
  • 13.76  
  • 13.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.34  
  • FOUL  
5 Kayleigh Conlon FR-1 Southern Illinois 15.95m 13.06m 9.76m 13.75m 17.19m 45' 1.5" 2
  • 13.75  
  • 13.56  
  • 13.58  
  • 13.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.60  
6 Claire Nolan SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 14.10m 9.99m 12.32m 13.69m 12.05m 44' 11" 1
  • 13.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.67  
  • 1.32  
7 Nikki Freeman SO-2 Southern Illinois 16.86m 10.61m 13.74m 13.60m 14.82m 44' 7.5" -
  • 13.19  
  • 13.60  
  • 13.37  
  • 13.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Mona Jaidi SO-2 Memphis 13.94m 15.56m 11.50m 13.53m 10.55m 44' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.62  
  • 13.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.14  
9 Sian Person SO-2 Southern Illinois 10.78m 10.10m 11.31m 13.47m 9.97m 44' 2.5" -
  • 12.74  
  • 13.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.47  
  • 13.11  
  • FOUL  
10 Nina De Poorter FR-1 Memphis 10.36m 15.54m 13.94m 13.28m 11.69m 43' 7" -
  • 12.43  
  • 13.28  
  • FOUL  
11 Shauneice Oneal FR-1 Southern Illinois 16.47m 11.24m 10.98m 13.07m 9.54m 42' 10.75" -
  • 12.30  
  • 13.07  
  • 13.00  
12 Alexis Roberson SO-2 Southern Illinois 10.21m 12.67m 13.32m 12.93m 12.02m 42' 5.25" -
  • 11.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.93  
13 Shey Taiwo FR-1 Ole Miss 13.66m 13.15m 13.53m 12.89m 15.21m 42' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.89  
14 Leah Klein FR-1 Ole Miss 10.47m 14.81m 12.51m 12.77m 9.07m 41' 10.75" -
  • 12.37  
  • 12.77  
  • FOUL  
15 Jewel Wagner SO-2 Murray State 12.77m 12.51m 12.01m 12.64m 10.87m 41' 5.75" -
  • 12.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.64  
16 Destiny Carey SO-2 Murray State 10.87m 13.02m 12.01m 12.64m 10.24m 41' 5.75" -
  • 12.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.64  
17 Babette Vandeput FR-1 Arkansas State 14.70m 11.18m 10.68m 12.56m 8.92m 41' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.56  
  • FOUL  
18 Jasmine Swanagan JR-3 Western Illinois 11.82m 14.92m 11.46m 11.94m 15.16m 39' 2.25" -
  • 11.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Sabrina Hollins JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 8.62m 10.98m 12.64m 11.81m 12.75m 38' 9" -
  • 11.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Jasmine Jefko SR-4 Saint Louis 13.16m 14.22m 9.75m 11.75m 11.28m 38' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.75  
  • FOUL  
21 Keziann Jones JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 9.87m 10.66m 9.19m 11.34m 13.95m 37' 2.5" -
  • 11.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Shawanna Brockman SR-4 Central Arkansas 13.26m 10.69m 12.37m 11.14m 9.69m 36' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.14  
  • FOUL  
23 Alia Hayes FR-1 Saint Louis 11.43m 12.43m 14.43m 11.10m 12.10m 36' 5" -
  • 11.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Christina Meinhardt JR-3 Murray State 13.70m 8.62m 13.81m 11.05m 11.16m 36' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.05  
  • FOUL  
25 Michaela Smith SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 8.31m 11.57m 8.00m 10.52m 11.05m 34' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.52  
26 Jasmine Stewart FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 8.97m 12.33m 11.72m 10.19m 9.37m 33' 5.25" -
  • 10.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Kylee Kirk SO-2 Central Arkansas 13.12m 10.17m 12.00m 10.17m 7.93m 33' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.17  
28 Amanda Baker SO-2 Saint Louis 11.95m 10.34m 9.74m 10.04m 12.65m 32' 11.25" -
  • 10.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Haley Grice SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 9.64m 11.73m 7.36m 9.94m 7.36m 32' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.94  
  • FOUL  
30 C'Andria Campbell FR-1 Western Illinois 8.63m 8.18m 11.33m 8.99m 6.56m 29' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.99  
31 Brittany Corley FR-1 Evansville 8.04m 6.91m 10.20m 8.64m 10.80m 28' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.64  
  • FOUL  
  Cara Brooks SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sarah Reich JR-3 Saint Louis DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jeneva Stevens   NYAC 18.10m 59' 4.75"   
2 Jessica Ramsey   Unattached 17.64m 57' 10.5"   
19 Sabrina Hollins JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 11.81m 38' 9" -
22 Shawanna Brockman SR-4 Central Arkansas 11.14m 36' 6.75" -
23 Alia Hayes FR-1 Saint Louis 11.10m 36' 5" -
24 Christina Meinhardt JR-3 Murray State 11.05m 36' 3" -
26 Jasmine Stewart FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 10.19m 33' 5.25" -
27 Kylee Kirk SO-2 Central Arkansas 10.17m 33' 4.5" -
28 Amanda Baker SO-2 Saint Louis 10.04m 32' 11.25" -
29 Haley Grice SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 9.94m 32' 7.5" -
30 C'Andria Campbell FR-1 Western Illinois 8.99m 29' 6" -
31 Brittany Corley FR-1 Evansville 8.64m 28' 4.25" -
  Sarah Reich JR-3 Saint Louis DNS NM   
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Danielle Lorenz SO-2 Arkansas State 17.45m 12.70m 14.52m 12.28m 13.96m 17.03m 45' 9.75" 4
8 Mona Jaidi SO-2 Memphis 14.21m 9.88m 12.18m 15.97m 13.53m 13.12m 44' 4.75" -
13 Shey Taiwo FR-1 Ole Miss 9.54m 15.08m 11.73m 13.15m 12.89m 15.34m 42' 3.5" -
14 Leah Klein FR-1 Ole Miss 10.73m 11.49m 12.00m 12.90m 12.77m 14.94m 41' 10.75" -
15 Jewel Wagner SO-2 Murray State 12.39m 16.31m 15.67m 15.42m 12.64m 15.42m 41' 5.75" -
16 Destiny Carey SO-2 Murray State 9.73m 14.28m 12.77m 9.73m 12.64m 9.86m 41' 5.75" -
17 Babette Vandeput FR-1 Arkansas State 11.05m 15.45m 11.93m 16.20m 12.56m 11.30m 41' 2.5" -
18 Jasmine Swanagan JR-3 Western Illinois 10.98m 14.21m 14.92m 14.33m 11.94m 13.73m 39' 2.25" -
20 Jasmine Jefko SR-4 Saint Louis 12.81m 13.51m 10.69m 14.22m 11.75m 9.75m 38' 6.75" -
21 Keziann Jones JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 8.16m 14.06m 11.91m 8.39m 11.34m 10.21m 37' 2.5" -
25 Michaela Smith SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 8.21m 8.84m 13.57m 7.47m 10.52m 10.63m 34' 6.25" -
  Cara Brooks SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Janeah Stewart SR-4 Ole Miss 18.49m 21.40m 16.61m 12.67m 21.06m 14.89m 17.12m 56' 2" 10
2 DeeNia McMiller FR-1 Memphis 17.32m 10.93m 15.34m 13.49m 11.08m 16.19m 14.20m 46' 7.25" 8
3 Aveun Moore FR-1 Southern Illinois 12.73m 16.83m 15.27m 11.88m 10.75m 12.73m 14.14m 46' 4.75" 6
5 Kayleigh Conlon FR-1 Southern Illinois 11.69m 16.91m 11.96m 15.26m 11.96m 17.74m 13.75m 45' 1.5" 2
6 Claire Nolan SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 12.87m 13.96m 11.36m 17.66m 12.05m 13.96m 13.69m 44' 11" 1
7 Nikki Freeman SO-2 Southern Illinois 10.47m 13.87m 13.19m 16.05m 15.91m 16.59m 13.60m 44' 7.5" -
9 Sian Person SO-2 Southern Illinois 15.49m 16.30m 12.80m 17.24m 11.31m 11.18m 13.47m 44' 2.5" -
10 Nina De Poorter FR-1 Memphis 17.13m 12.75m 11.95m 16.47m 15.14m 10.09m 13.28m 43' 7" -
11 Shauneice Oneal FR-1 Southern Illinois 12.94m 16.73m 13.46m 16.21m 12.55m 9.15m 13.07m 42' 10.75" -
12 Alexis Roberson SO-2 Southern Illinois 15.77m 15.52m 12.80m 16.16m 15.65m 13.58m 12.93m 42' 5.25" -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 DeAnna Price   NYAC 22.47m 29.21m 23.59m 73' 8.75"   
  • 22.34  
  • 22.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.47  
1 Janeah Stewart SR-4 Ole Miss 23.83m 30.50m 27.40m 78' 2.25" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 23.33  
  • 23.83  
  • 22.53  
  • 22.45  
  • 23.47  
3 Shey Taiwo FR-1 Ole Miss 20.38m 23.84m 17.93m 66' 10.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 19.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.33  
  • 19.21  
  • 20.38  
4 Alexis Roberson SO-2 Southern Illinois 19.80m 18.61m 19.21m 64' 11.5" 6
  • 19.40  
  • 18.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.87  
  • 19.80  
5 Nikki Freeman SO-2 Southern Illinois 17.18m 18.38m 14.95m 56' 4.5" 4
  • 16.24  
  • 17.18  
  • 16.53  
  • 17.01  
  • 17.03  
  • FOUL  
6 Keziann Jones JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 16.74m 15.07m 13.89m 54' 11.25" 2
  • 16.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.74  
  • 15.53  
  • FOUL  
7 Kendall Chavarria SO-2 Ole Miss 16.52m 21.48m 15.53m 54' 2.5" 1
  • 16.52  
  • 16.22  
  • 16.24  
  • 15.99  
  • 16.09  
  • 15.03  
8 DeeNia McMiller FR-1 Memphis 16.43m 13.64m 14.95m 53' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.81  
  • 16.19  
  • 16.43  
  • FOUL  
9 Annika Larsson JR-3 Ole Miss 16.41m 15.10m 20.18m 53' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 15.87  
  • 16.41  
  • 15.99  
  • 15.58  
  • FOUL  
10 Mona Jaidi SO-2 Memphis 16.31m 14.19m 20.71m 53' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 16.03  
  • 16.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.31  
  • 16.28  
11 Lizzie Virgl SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 15.46m 12.83m 17.32m 50' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.46  
12 Leah Klein FR-1 Ole Miss 14.89m 13.55m 17.42m 48' 10.25" -
  • 14.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.89  
13 Cara Brooks SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 14.82m 13.19m 12.60m 48' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.82  
  • FOUL  
14 Emily Kern Freshman Unattached 14.72m 14.28m 18.99m 48' 3.5"   
  • 14.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Jasmine Swanagan JR-3 Western Illinois 14.36m 17.09m 13.07m 47' 1.5" -
  • 14.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Jasmine Jefko SR-4 Saint Louis 14.32m 16.61m 14.32m 46' 11.75" -
  • 13.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.32  
17 Catherine Jakich JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 14.21m 10.80m 17.05m 46' 7.5" -
  • 13.82  
  • 14.21  
  • FOUL  
18 Sian Person SO-2 Southern Illinois 14.04m 13.20m 13.48m 46' 0.75" -
  • 14.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Claire Nolan SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 13.94m 12.69m 9.90m 45' 9" -
  • 13.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Destiny Carey SO-2 Murray State 13.82m 11.33m 14.10m 45' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.82  
21 Sabrina Hollins JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 13.81m 11.74m 10.36m 45' 3.75" -
  • 13.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Jewel Wagner SO-2 Murray State 13.51m 14.73m 12.29m 44' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.51  
23 Kylee Kirk SO-2 Central Arkansas 13.48m 16.72m 9.98m 44' 2.75" -
  • 13.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Kayleigh Conlon FR-1 Southern Illinois 13.45m 11.03m 11.57m 44' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.45  
25 Emma Sexton Freshman Unattached 13.09m 16.89m 15.18m 42' 11.5"   
  • 13.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Christina Meinhardt JR-3 Murray State 13.01m 10.54m 12.62m 42' 8.25" -
  • 13.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Alia Hayes FR-1 Saint Louis 12.60m 12.10m 10.21m 41' 4.25" -
  • 12.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Rebecca Wheeler SR-4 Austin Peay 12.06m 12.90m 13.99m 39' 7" -
  • 12.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Michaela Smith SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 11.82m 12.41m 9.10m 38' 9.5" -
  • 11.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Hannah Higgins FR-1 Arkansas State 11.72m 15.24m 8.79m 38' 5.5" -
  • 11.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 C'Andria Campbell FR-1 Western Illinois 11.00m 10.78m 10.67m 36' 1.25" -
  • 11.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
32 Rachel Gootee JR-3 Murray State 10.58m 11.53m 10.05m 34' 8.5" -
  • 10.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Gwen Berry   NIke/NYAC NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Shauneice Oneal FR-1 Southern Illinois NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Haley Grice SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jasmine Stewart FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sarah Reich JR-3 Saint Louis NM NM NM NM   
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 DeAnna Price   NYAC 22.47m 73' 8.75"   
14 Emily Kern Freshman Unattached 14.72m 48' 3.5"   
23 Kylee Kirk SO-2 Central Arkansas 13.48m 44' 2.75" -
25 Emma Sexton Freshman Unattached 13.09m 42' 11.5"   
26 Christina Meinhardt JR-3 Murray State 13.01m 42' 8.25" -
27 Alia Hayes FR-1 Saint Louis 12.60m 41' 4.25" -
28 Rebecca Wheeler SR-4 Austin Peay 12.06m 39' 7" -
29 Michaela Smith SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 11.82m 38' 9.5" -
30 Hannah Higgins FR-1 Arkansas State 11.72m 38' 5.5" -
31 C'Andria Campbell FR-1 Western Illinois 11.00m 36' 1.25" -
32 Rachel Gootee JR-3 Murray State 10.58m 34' 8.5" -
  Jasmine Stewart FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff NM NM   
  Haley Grice SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff NM NM   
  Gwen Berry   NIke/NYAC NM NM   
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Kendall Chavarria SO-2 Ole Miss 16.52m 16.52m 15.03m 54' 2.5" 1
12 Leah Klein FR-1 Ole Miss 16.83m 14.89m 16.68m 48' 10.25" -
13 Cara Brooks SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 14.08m 14.82m 17.19m 48' 7.5" -
15 Jasmine Swanagan JR-3 Western Illinois 10.48m 14.36m 12.64m 47' 1.5" -
16 Jasmine Jefko SR-4 Saint Louis 17.47m 14.32m 10.60m 46' 11.75" -
17 Catherine Jakich JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 14.64m 14.21m 12.93m 46' 7.5" -
19 Claire Nolan SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 10.18m 13.94m 11.99m 45' 9" -
20 Destiny Carey SO-2 Murray State 13.13m 13.82m 11.33m 45' 4.25" -
21 Sabrina Hollins JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 10.08m 13.81m 16.85m 45' 3.75" -
22 Jewel Wagner SO-2 Murray State 13.78m 13.51m 12.97m 44' 4" -
24 Kayleigh Conlon FR-1 Southern Illinois 12.64m 13.45m 11.30m 44' 1.5" -
  Sarah Reich JR-3 Saint Louis NM NM NM NM   
  Shauneice Oneal FR-1 Southern Illinois NM NM NM NM   
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Janeah Stewart SR-4 Ole Miss 24.07m 23.83m 21.45m 21.69m 19.30m 18.83m 26.93m 78' 2.25" 10
3 Shey Taiwo FR-1 Ole Miss 22.62m 20.38m 18.55m 24.86m 21.40m 22.21m 18.75m 66' 10.5" 8
4 Alexis Roberson SO-2 Southern Illinois 19.21m 19.80m 18.81m 23.36m 15.25m 19.80m 15.64m 64' 11.5" 6
5 Nikki Freeman SO-2 Southern Illinois 20.44m 17.18m 13.74m 13.57m 18.21m 21.99m 12.37m 56' 4.5" 4
6 Keziann Jones JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 21.09m 16.74m 20.92m 21.09m 20.76m 12.39m 16.57m 54' 11.25" 2
8 DeeNia McMiller FR-1 Memphis 17.58m 16.43m 13.64m 17.74m 15.77m 15.77m 14.46m 53' 11" -
9 Annika Larsson JR-3 Ole Miss 16.41m 16.41m 16.25m 12.64m 12.80m 20.02m 18.87m 53' 10.25" -
10 Mona Jaidi SO-2 Memphis 16.47m 16.31m 14.35m 13.05m 14.35m 15.33m 15.98m 53' 6.25" -
11 Lizzie Virgl SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 20.10m 15.46m 12.06m 10.98m 20.10m 11.13m 19.02m 50' 8.75" -
18 Sian Person SO-2 Southern Illinois 15.87m 14.04m 14.60m 17.97m 13.34m 17.41m 17.97m 46' 0.75" -

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS SC
1 Michaela Busch SO-2 Western Illinois 3433 3614 10
2 Kilee Hagerstrand SR-4 Southern Illinois 4191 3493 8
3 Aubrey Main JR-3 Murray State 4165 3332 6
4 Taylor McCammon SR-4 Murray State 2406 3046 4
5 Kristen Carter FR-1 SE Missouri 3064 2761 2
6 Lindsay Peters FR-1 SE Missouri 2388 1866 1