February 2- 3, 2018
|
Southern Illinois-Rec Center FH - Carbondale, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wade Garner SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 49.10 50.58 36.83 35.85 10
2 Daniel Lawson SR-4 Central Arkansas 49.37 1:03.20 47.89 43.45 8
3 Nylo Clarke FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 49.53 48.54 44.58 39.13 6
4 Rodney Griffin SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 49.60 57.04 1:01.01 55.06 4
5 Jonathan Imes FR-1 Lipscomb 50.08 43.57 35.56 50.58 2
6 Tyran Lyons SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 50.75 56.84 49.23 58.87 1
7 Kevin Campbell SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 51.04 51.55 38.79 51.55 -
8 Collin Brown FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 51.57 44.35 41.78 50.54 -
9 Kden Johnson SO-2 Arkansas State 51.71 41.37 1:03.61 49.65 -
10 Will Moore JR-3 Saint Louis 51.91 46.72 1:03.85 48.28 -
11 Colin Murphy FR-1 Saint Louis 52.18 57.92 39.66 56.88 -
12 Brandon Chunn JR-3 SE Missouri 52.21 50.13 46.99 36.55 -
13 Demetrius Thompson SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 52.31 42.38 1:06.96 54.93 -
14 Randolph Wilkerson SO-2 Lipscomb 52.34 53.91 52.34 39.78 -
15 Kewan Slaton SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 52.51 58.82 36.76 59.34 -
16 Christian Yancey JR-3 Ole Miss 52.52 38.87 42.55 1:06.70 -
17 Zachary Jewell SO-2 Central Arkansas 52.62 55.78 43.15 49.47 -
18 Hayden Golemon FR-1 Western Illinois 52.69 49.53 1:06.92 42.16 -
19 Luis Colon SO-2 Central Arkansas 53.25 52.72 48.46 1:01.24 -
20 Jacob Snyder FR-1 Lipscomb 53.27 1:01.26 38.89 57.54 -
21 Bryce Pease FR-1 SE Missouri 53.58 1:08.05 49.83 38.05 -
22 Marcus Johnson JR-3 Central Arkansas 54.05 1:05.40 50.81 1:03.78 -
23 Everett Plocek SR-4 Evansville 55.30 57.52 45.35 55.30 -
24 Roosevelt Barnett SR-4 Arkansas State 55.61 1:06.74 42.82 59.51 -
25 Darin Donnell FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 55.64 56.76 1:01.76 53.97 -
  K'Den Fortune-Johnson SO-2 Arkansas State DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Zach VanGundy SR-4 Arkansas State DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kevin Turner JR-3 Southern Illinois DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Phil Dzienciol FR-1 Evansville DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wade Garner SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 47.14 49.10 37.32 51.56 35.85 41.74 59.42 10
2 Daniel Lawson SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:03.69 49.37 1:02.21 47.40 52.83 46.41 1:00.73 8
4 Rodney Griffin SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 49.11 49.60 47.12 56.55 52.08 36.71 56.55 4
5 Jonathan Imes FR-1 Lipscomb 55.59 50.08 58.60 39.57 55.09 43.07 38.57 2
  Kevin Turner JR-3 Southern Illinois DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Tyran Lyons SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 53.80 1:02.43 50.75 1
7 Kevin Campbell SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 54.62 44.41 51.04 -
12 Brandon Chunn JR-3 SE Missouri 45.95 40.73 52.21 -
13 Demetrius Thompson SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:04.35 41.85 52.31 -
  K'Den Fortune-Johnson SO-2 Arkansas State DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Collin Brown FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 51.57 -
9 Kden Johnson SO-2 Arkansas State 51.71 -
10 Will Moore JR-3 Saint Louis 51.91 -
15 Kewan Slaton SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 52.51 -
22 Marcus Johnson JR-3 Central Arkansas 54.05 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Nylo Clarke FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 49.53 1:00.43 6
11 Colin Murphy FR-1 Saint Louis 52.18 42.79 -
14 Randolph Wilkerson SO-2 Lipscomb 52.34 52.87 -
21 Bryce Pease FR-1 SE Missouri 53.58 1:03.76 -
  Zach VanGundy SR-4 Arkansas State DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Christian Yancey JR-3 Ole Miss 42.02 52.52 55.68 46.75 -
18 Hayden Golemon FR-1 Western Illinois 36.89 52.69 1:00.60 52.17 -
19 Luis Colon SO-2 Central Arkansas 1:04.44 53.25 47.93 1:08.16 -
24 Roosevelt Barnett SR-4 Arkansas State 1:09.52 55.61 54.50 1:04.51 -
25 Darin Donnell FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 1:06.22 55.64 1:05.10 1:02.88 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Zachary Jewell SO-2 Central Arkansas 52.62 -
20 Jacob Snyder FR-1 Lipscomb 53.27 -
23 Everett Plocek SR-4 Evansville 55.30 -
  Phil Dzienciol FR-1 Evansville DNS