March 30-31, 2018
|
San Francisco St. - San Francisco, CA

Women's 2 Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Riley Smith   Unattached 11:12.38 13:20.14 13:20.14
2 Lizzy Gregory   Impala Racing Team 11:14.00 12:07.92 13:15.32
3 Madison Denny Freshman Unattached 11:23.66 13:26.72 9:47.95
4 Annie Meeder Freshman Unattached 11:28.52 12:09.84 8:15.74
5 Lauryn Orozco Freshman Hartnell 11:46.30 8:14.41 10:28.61
6 Gracielita Bastidas SO-2 Fresno Pacific 11:49.41 10:10.10 9:41.72
7 Saira Purhar FR-1 Pacific 11:50.74 13:58.68 12:47.60
8 Karina Vidrios SO-2 Fresno Pacific 11:56.67 9:04.67 10:52.17
9 Liliana Vargas JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 11:59.83 10:55.05 13:33.41
10 Molly Mulay SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 12:04.47 14:36.61 12:33.45
11 Arlene Diazleal Freshman Unattached 12:05.33 9:47.52 10:38.29
12 Kathryn Craig SO-2 College of Idaho 12:05.39 10:52.86 15:35.76
13 Kelsey Rij SR-4 Fresno Pacific 12:10.95 11:56.34 15:50.24
14 Morgan Hawkins   Unattached 12:11.57 12:04.26 15:21.78
15 Dana Pollard SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 12:15.87 15:41.92 12:01.16
15 Monica Ruelas Freshman Hartnell 12:15.87 8:57.19 9:41.34
17 Jasmine Loyola Sophomore Sacramento 12:20.85 11:14.18 11:28.99
18 Ariana Jasso JR-3 Fresno Pacific 12:22.16 14:20.91 12:29.59
19 Tatjana Kunz SO-2 UC Davis 12:23.36 9:32.39 13:22.83
20 Sage Czelder SO-2 College of Idaho 12:24.20 12:46.53 16:07.46
21 Tanya Campos Sophomore Hartnell 12:29.86 11:59.87 16:07.32
22 Anna Martinez FR-1 Pacific 12:30.03 12:15.03 14:07.54
23 Hope Brecto FR-1 Humboldt State 12:40.24 14:11.47 8:59.77
24 Lydia Gronseth SO-2 George Fox 12:46.34 14:10.64 10:36.07
25 Charlene Aguilera FR-1 San Francisco St. 12:46.43 9:19.50 11:37.46
26 Nina Arias Freshman Hartnell 12:48.38 15:14.38 10:45.44
27 Morgan Leonard SO-2 San Francisco St. 12:50.68 9:45.72 16:26.47
28 Zoe Blankenship Sophomore De Anza 12:52.50 14:02.03 15:19.28
29 Ashlyn Barajas SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 12:52.71 11:50.90 16:21.35
30 Gris Alonso-Soto Freshman Santa Rosa 12:54.69 13:25.68 12:15.96
31 Daniella Del Toro FR-1 Pacific 13:05.71 12:26.43 11:47.14
32 Alison Dewolfe Freshman American River 13:12.40 12:56.56 11:05.62
33 Sophia Tait SR-4 San Francisco St. 13:16.57 12:20.81 15:16.06
34 Heather Kristoff FR-1 Oregon Tech 13:24.29 12:44.08 10:11.26
35 Kaitlyn Wood FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 13:28.91 17:07.32 13:04.65
36 Kelsey Pontius Sophomore Dominican (Cal.) 14:15.15 16:06.32 14:06.60
37 Emily Dewolfe Freshman American River 14:20.87 18:13.31 12:20.35
Women's 2 Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Riley Smith   Unattached 14:13.93 11:12.38
2 Lizzy Gregory   Impala Racing Team 13:01.84 11:14.00
3 Madison Denny Freshman Unattached 14:35.09 11:23.66
4 Annie Meeder Freshman Unattached 12:30.49 11:28.52
6 Gracielita Bastidas SO-2 Fresno Pacific 10:24.28 11:49.41
8 Karina Vidrios SO-2 Fresno Pacific 9:47.67 11:56.67
9 Liliana Vargas JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 12:21.43 11:59.83
10 Molly Mulay SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 11:57.23 12:04.47
11 Arlene Diazleal Freshman Unattached 13:32.37 12:05.33
12 Kathryn Craig SO-2 College of Idaho 11:14.62 12:05.39
13 Kelsey Rij SR-4 Fresno Pacific 10:35.93 12:10.95
14 Morgan Hawkins   Unattached 8:54.05 12:11.57
15 Dana Pollard SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 9:04.55 12:15.87
17 Jasmine Loyola Sophomore Sacramento 13:42.35 12:20.85
18 Ariana Jasso JR-3 Fresno Pacific 10:45.68 12:22.16
20 Sage Czelder SO-2 College of Idaho 11:09.78 12:24.20
23 Hope Brecto FR-1 Humboldt State 12:40.24 12:40.24
25 Charlene Aguilera FR-1 San Francisco St. 13:40.08 12:46.43
27 Morgan Leonard SO-2 San Francisco St. 12:04.44 12:50.68
29 Ashlyn Barajas SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 11:19.99 12:52.71
30 Gris Alonso-Soto Freshman Santa Rosa 10:19.76 12:54.69
33 Sophia Tait SR-4 San Francisco St. 14:44.20 13:16.57
Women's 2 Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Lauryn Orozco Freshman Hartnell 10:49.80 12:42.81 15:04.07 11:46.30 11:10.99
7 Saira Purhar FR-1 Pacific 9:35.70 8:17.52 11:57.85 11:50.74 13:30.25
15 Monica Ruelas Freshman Hartnell 11:53.80 10:32.85 12:23.23 12:15.87 13:22.10
19 Tatjana Kunz SO-2 UC Davis 13:52.57 13:07.97 15:58.94 12:23.36 12:23.36
21 Tanya Campos Sophomore Hartnell 15:07.33 15:22.33 15:14.83 12:29.86 9:14.90
22 Anna Martinez FR-1 Pacific 14:37.54 13:07.54 13:00.04 12:30.03 15:30.04
24 Lydia Gronseth SO-2 George Fox 10:05.41 11:22.05 13:24.66 12:46.34 12:54.01
26 Nina Arias Freshman Hartnell 16:38.90 16:31.21 12:02.28 12:48.38 9:59.34
28 Zoe Blankenship Sophomore De Anza 16:36.53 13:31.13 15:34.73 12:52.50 13:38.85
31 Daniella Del Toro FR-1 Pacific 11:15.71 15:27.14 15:42.86 13:05.71 11:07.86
32 Alison Dewolfe Freshman American River 12:32.78 16:54.28 11:05.62 13:12.40 15:19.19
34 Heather Kristoff FR-1 Oregon Tech 17:09.50 14:04.51 14:36.68 13:24.29 9:55.18
35 Kaitlyn Wood FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 16:43.05 11:51.84 13:45.09 13:28.91 11:27.58
36 Kelsey Pontius Sophomore Dominican (Cal.) 12:32.54 14:40.81 11:58.33 14:15.15 10:58.47
37 Emily Dewolfe Freshman American River 14:55.31 11:28.70 15:29.74 14:20.87 17:47.48