March 30-31, 2018
|
San Francisco St. - San Francisco, CA

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mauricio Gonzalez   Unattached 25:24.15 28:13.49 25:41.08 27:56.56 30:28.97 25:24.15
2 Ivan Gonzalez   Unattached 33:53.69 28:28.98 36:27.50 31:02.79 22:13.01 27:54.80
3 Sid Vaughn   Unattached 21:44.06 28:58.74 34:11.72 33:02.17 22:18.83 27:31.81
4 Willie Milam   Roots Running Project 35:19.86 29:11.95 23:04.04 20:43.89 34:44.82 32:59.71
5 Joe Moore Senior Unattached 23:17.92 29:29.51 28:01.04 22:42.53 23:35.61 34:12.64
6 Chase Coffey   Altra Elite 24:49.52 29:33.23 30:08.70 38:07.47 32:12.82 30:44.16
7 Kyle Mattes JR-3 Illinois State 25:25.23 29:33.52 33:41.82 23:21.08 31:02.20 31:02.20
8 Brayden McLelland SO-2 BYU 22:45.98 29:34.00 37:32.98 26:36.60 25:25.64 22:10.50
9 Nathanael Williams SR-4 Colorado Mines 29:17.50 29:35.25 32:32.78 36:59.07 21:35.94 22:29.19
10 Malcolm Richards   West Valley TC 22:12.19 29:36.25 31:22.83 32:51.64 37:18.08 23:05.48
11 Jamie Crowe JR-3 Lamar 32:37.27 29:39.33 36:10.79 30:14.92 32:37.27 25:48.02
12 Chase Cayo SO-2 South Dakota St. 38:36.45 29:41.88 35:20.44 22:52.05 27:37.15 31:28.80
13 Gordon Sturgess   Hoka Aggie Running Club 37:52.35 29:49.25 31:18.72 36:58.67 31:18.72 36:58.67
14 Trevor Capra SR-4 South Dakota St. 31:57.48 29:52.03 38:49.64 24:29.47 32:15.40 29:16.19
15 Alejandro Cisneros JR-3 Portland State 37:05.75 29:54.96 31:06.76 22:44.17 31:24.71 26:55.47
16 Raymond Lopez Sophomore Glendale 30:12.99 29:55.04 34:06.35 22:44.23 21:14.48 25:43.74
17 Jimmy Shipley SR-4 Air Force 26:38.75 29:56.34 30:32.27 32:55.98 37:25.43 21:51.33
18 Matthew Kade SR-4 Colorado Mines 36:34.49 29:58.76 22:11.09 25:10.96 38:04.43 21:17.12
19 Paul Zeiss FR-1 California 32:10.92 30:04.59 36:05.51 30:22.64 33:05.05 22:51.49
20 Ben Schneiderman JR-3 Colorado Mines 35:51.39 30:07.89 37:03.71 31:38.29 24:24.39 28:37.50
21 Alvaro Sanabria Senior McMillan Running 25:19.88 30:09.38 28:38.92 24:07.51 35:35.07 33:28.42
22 Justin Weinmeister SR-4 Colorado St. 21:43.33 30:10.18 28:21.57 33:47.41 25:38.66 29:52.08
23 Ricardo Ocampo JR-3 Colorado Mines 32:35.74 30:10.87 23:14.37 35:18.72 35:18.72 31:59.53
24 Kevin Horchler   Run With Us 30:30.43 30:12.30 32:55.41 26:52.95 24:46.09 22:57.35
25 Eric Hamer SO-2 Colorado St. 35:39.36 30:13.01 33:14.32 28:24.23 29:00.49 21:45.37
26 Matt Mahoney SR-4 Brown 38:04.66 30:13.22 24:46.84 23:34.32 36:34.00 32:38.28
27 Satchel Caldwell SO-2 Colorado St. 22:41.11 30:14.81 29:56.67 32:21.85 24:11.85 27:13.33
28 Andrew Curry JR-3 Dallas Baptist 32:26.94 30:19.57 30:55.97 35:47.10 32:45.14 36:23.49
29 Luke Giugliano SR-4 Colorado St. 32:35.87 30:27.91 23:09.22 32:17.59 26:12.01 31:04.47
30 Connor Weaver SO-2 BYU 21:41.47 30:33.05 33:36.36 22:18.13 34:13.02 35:26.34
31 Ryan Peck SR-4 Georgia Tech 33:00.08 30:33.40 36:58.42 33:55.08 39:25.09 32:05.07
32 Akis Medrano JR-3 Indiana State 34:52.51 30:35.53 29:03.76 23:33.36 36:05.93 31:12.24
33 Mark Freyhof FR-1 Nebraska 21:24.92 30:35.59 37:19.42 34:52.58 21:43.27 24:28.48
34 Tyson Green SO-2 Weber State 23:52.01 30:35.90 28:09.03 22:20.21 32:26.06 30:17.55
35 Stetson Rayas JR-3 Dallas Baptist 34:09.13 30:46.06 33:32.21 29:32.22 35:04.51 22:27.63
36 Austin Post SR-4 Nebraska 37:41.95 30:54.05 23:29.08 36:09.24 28:07.19 38:56.11
37 Avery Hale SO-2 Kansas 32:10.69 30:56.43 30:00.74 34:39.21 24:08.02 27:13.66
38 Jeffrey Bachman SR-4 Kansas State 28:50.80 31:01.07 22:01.36 36:54.68 33:11.35 23:34.42
39 Salvador Capetillo Freshman Mt. SAC 37:52.07 31:02.35 28:14.74 26:04.38 25:27.13 34:45.84
40 Kyle Gronostaj JR-3 Albany 35:04.80 31:02.65 32:54.41 27:19.14 26:41.88 27:00.51
41 Caleb McClain JR-3 San Francisco 23:57.42 31:06.77 25:12.09 30:48.11 29:33.44 23:01.41
42 Ebenether Wondaferew JR-3 Texas Tech 23:39.62 31:07.92 22:43.59 22:24.91 35:10.75 36:06.79
43 Wyatt Baxter FR-1 Chico State 37:23.50 31:09.58 25:51.76 32:43.06 32:05.67 31:09.58
44 Pedro Montoya JR-3 Wichita State 29:37.79 31:11.35 24:57.08 38:59.19 35:14.63 27:45.51
45 Phillip Fishburn SO-2 Gonzaga 36:30.56 31:12.27 28:23.77 26:12.71 35:34.39 39:00.34
46 Trevor Lockman SO-2 Colorado Mines 28:23.83 31:12.34 28:05.11 38:41.71 36:49.37 24:20.43
47 Jonathan Briskman   Strawberry Canyon Track Club 39:21.14 31:13.92 36:13.75 39:58.62 22:47.97 24:21.66
48 Peter Hogan FR-1 Gonzaga 39:42.46 31:15.95 38:27.42 36:53.63 29:04.64 24:42.00
49 Briggs Wittlake FR-1 West Texas A&M 31:16.20 31:16.20 35:01.35 29:23.63 35:01.35 33:08.78
50 Jordy Ceja JR-3 UC Davis 32:31.55 31:16.49 33:46.61 38:46.85 23:27.37 38:28.09
51 Anthony Bucci Senior Air Force 39:06.18 31:16.94 35:20.95 27:50.48 25:20.33 24:05.25
52 Joacim Zuniga SO-2 Texas Tech 25:58.64 31:17.87 34:44.44 35:59.55 28:10.09 38:11.01
53 Jorge Sanchez JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 28:49.94 31:20.37 31:01.57 40:25.68 35:43.63 26:19.51
54 Max Norris   Strava TC 35:06.97 31:21.22 33:14.10 27:54.29 32:55.29 24:08.54
55 James Brinyark SO-2 Alabama 37:39.99 31:23.32 26:40.83 37:21.15 30:07.99 22:35.99
56 Chase Buckelew FR-1 Alabama 30:46.81 31:24.50 25:45.29 34:51.80 36:07.18 29:31.43
57 Marshall Wheeler SO-2 Air Force 28:16.70 31:25.22 35:49.15 31:06.37 25:08.18 33:37.19
58 Brad Hodkinson JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 40:48.37 31:37.96 35:25.72 41:07.35 37:19.60 30:41.03
59 Gage Garcia SR-4 Wichita State 28:48.55 31:39.50 29:26.54 23:44.63 36:24.43 38:18.40
60 Bryan Zack SR-4 Kansas State 27:19.99 31:46.96 32:06.03 37:11.15 33:03.24 40:40.91
61 Josh Thorson SR-4 Academy of Art 36:36.83 31:50.28 28:58.36 28:39.26 38:50.55 40:26.06
62 Jeremy Porter SR-4 Azusa Pacific 39:12.22 31:52.37 24:51.65 30:35.88 28:02.89 27:43.77
63 Colton Donahue SR-4 Kansas State 34:48.23 31:55.80 40:13.91 31:55.80 32:53.28 22:59.38
64 Pat Letz SR-4 Nebraska 29:03.76 31:56.21 33:32.02 32:15.38 31:17.89 32:53.70
65 Dylan Villescas   Unattached 30:02.51 31:57.56 36:26.02 34:11.79 38:59.43 22:41.47
66 Zachary Chamberlain FR-1 Chico State 34:12.31 31:58.04 30:02.96 27:10.34 26:51.16 35:09.85
67 Mark French SO-2 Oregon Tech 34:21.53 32:06.66 26:00.60 24:43.53 40:08.33 38:32.00
68 Nickson Koech FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 39:31.11 32:07.73 25:03.63 34:41.95 36:18.34 22:48.69
69 Justin Hall   Strava TC 30:16.61 32:12.56 36:23.80 38:58.40 29:57.28 33:49.19
70 Noah Westfall SR-4 Santa Clara 38:59.47 32:13.44 29:38.77 34:48.12 30:17.44 41:34.14
71 Ryan Thomson SR-4 West Texas A&M 24:10.86 32:14.47 39:39.40 40:56.78 37:04.64 30:57.10
72 Bailey Timmons FR-1 Nebraska 30:28.67 32:25.39 33:23.76 33:04.30 29:49.76 23:59.59
73 Ryan Thompson JR-3 Biola 26:38.85 32:29.81 34:46.30 38:20.78 36:43.29 37:41.78
74 Benjamin Gonzalez Sophomore Mt. SAC 23:43.69 32:30.25 22:45.18 34:07.77 37:03.29 22:45.18
75 Kyle Dunn   Strawberry Canyon Track Club 29:17.78 32:33.08 30:16.37 27:40.12 37:26.05 35:48.39
76 Jayden Emerson JR-3 Cal Baptist 40:23.91 32:34.76 25:24.72 25:05.17 38:26.62 33:33.41
77 Skylar Ovnicek JR-3 Idaho 26:05.57 32:36.96 28:42.13 36:12.23 40:07.06 41:25.34
78 Jason Karbelk   Strava TC 28:43.80 32:38.86 39:49.81 27:05.86 42:26.52 39:10.64
79 Jacob Stone FR-1 Weber State 30:22.40 32:39.57 41:48.25 23:50.49 41:28.66 27:06.45
80 Ray Schireman SR-4 Southern Oregon 31:22.25 32:40.67 33:19.89 24:10.90 42:28.88 31:41.85
81 Blake Zufall Senior Unattached 39:35.44 32:59.53 32:00.15 24:44.65 39:35.44 36:57.08
82 Riley Sine SO-2 Northwest U. 38:16.49 32:59.73 24:44.80 24:44.80 32:59.73 42:33.86
83 Henry Cheseto JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 38:41.97 33:04.59 37:42.44 27:07.37 25:47.98 30:25.83
84 Dante Capone JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 23:09.49 33:04.98 27:27.54 36:03.63 27:07.69 42:40.63
85 Adrian Macdonald   Altitude Running 41:04.14 33:07.21 24:10.67 40:44.27 25:10.28 36:06.06
86 Justin Wikler SR-4 Portland State 23:52.95 33:10.20 25:52.36 23:13.14 27:11.97 28:51.48
87 Brett Bachman SR-4 Kansas State 24:40.74 33:21.00 36:41.10 25:20.76 38:21.15 33:41.01
88 Austin Sankaran SR-4 Occidental 27:41.17 33:21.40 37:01.56 30:41.29 30:41.29 37:01.56
89 Jonah Ross JR-3 Cal Baptist 33:08.59 33:28.67 23:26.07 24:26.33 40:10.41 23:46.16
90 Caleb Diaz SR-4 Southern Oregon 31:48.57 33:29.02 23:46.41 28:27.67 42:51.55 32:08.66
91 Wesley Methum FR-1 The Masters 30:48.73 33:29.49 23:46.74 34:49.87 35:50.16 27:07.69
92 Nikolai Rhodes JR-3 Air Force 43:33.94 33:30.72 33:50.83 41:33.30 40:12.87 37:11.90
93 Brandon Kelsey SO-2 Southern Oregon 33:56.06 33:35.90 38:38.29 40:39.24 32:15.27 40:19.08
94 Austin Sanchez SO-2 San Francisco St. 42:41.35 33:36.81 40:00.01 26:33.28 29:34.80 35:37.82
95 Elliot Choe SR-4 Cal Baptist 28:43.54 33:47.69 35:29.08 38:51.85 41:54.34 36:09.63
96 Cody Drisko SR-4 Azusa Pacific 24:20.84 33:48.94 35:10.10 42:36.47 35:30.39 40:14.44
97 Erik McMillan Junior Unattached 41:23.28 33:55.47 43:45.76 35:37.25 25:06.25 26:48.03
98 Chandler Maciel FR-1 Fresno Pacific 37:41.07 33:57.00 35:59.22 37:41.07 35:59.22 27:50.34
99 John O'Hagan JR-3 Santa Clara 31:45.87 34:09.32 44:03.63 37:34.26 40:59.19 42:21.16
100 Zach Kanlong SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 38:19.53 34:13.15 28:44.65 43:48.04 30:27.31 32:51.03
101 Joseph Centeno Sophomore Mt. SAC 29:35.53 34:24.56 28:12.94 40:36.18 41:58.77 24:05.20
102 Jason Rae SO-2 Portland State 33:27.08 34:29.15 33:47.77 33:47.77 36:53.99 38:58.14
103 Jacob Boatman SO-2 Cal Baptist 31:57.71 34:44.46 30:34.33 32:18.55 25:42.50 43:46.42
104 Alec Franco SR-4 The Masters 39:17.08 34:45.91 27:48.73 39:17.08 36:09.35 31:38.18
105 Alex Wallach   UNAT-Cal St. Monterey Bay 31:21.38 34:50.42 40:24.89 35:11.33 39:22.18 32:45.00
106 Sebastian Andersson Freshman Chabot 30:23.53 34:56.01 45:03.86 39:07.54 44:21.94 24:27.21
107 Akito Fujisawa Freshman De Anza 33:50.36 35:14.95 41:14.50 34:53.80 24:40.47 25:43.92
108 Zachary Holt   The Fit Potato 25:06.03 35:21.17 34:38.75 39:14.50 44:53.89 36:03.60
109 Logan Briner FR-1 Academy of Art 29:42.95 35:48.13 37:57.02 44:23.69 45:28.13 27:12.58
  Lincoln Colby   Cal Poly DC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Devan Becker Sophomore Santa Rosa DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jose Melchor Freshman Mt. SAC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jake Finney JR-3 Washington St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Ian Eklin JR-3 Iowa DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Andrew Melendez SR-4 Santa Clara DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Andew Epperson   Siemers' Dreamers DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Justin Dickman   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Ransom Gravatt Sophomore Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Will Hollingsworth   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 10,000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Mauricio Gonzalez   Unattached 28:13.49 22:34.80
2 Ivan Gonzalez   Unattached 28:28.98 21:55.92
3 Sid Vaughn   Unattached 28:58.74 22:36.22
4 Willie Milam   Roots Running Project 29:11.95 33:17.23
5 Joe Moore Senior Unattached 29:29.51 22:24.83
6 Chase Coffey   Altra Elite 29:33.23 30:26.43
7 Kyle Mattes JR-3 Illinois State 29:33.52 24:14.29
8 Brayden McLelland SO-2 BYU 29:34.00 29:16.26
9 Nathanael Williams SR-4 Colorado Mines 29:35.25 30:10.76
10 Malcolm Richards   West Valley TC 29:36.25 37:18.08
11 Jamie Crowe JR-3 Lamar 29:39.33 31:43.89
12 Chase Cayo SO-2 South Dakota St. 29:41.88 25:50.24
13 Gordon Sturgess   Hoka Aggie Running Club 29:49.25 32:12.39
14 Trevor Capra SR-4 South Dakota St. 29:52.03 28:04.51
15 Alejandro Cisneros JR-3 Portland State 29:54.96 37:59.60
16 Raymond Lopez Sophomore Glendale 29:55.04 29:37.09
17 Jimmy Shipley SR-4 Air Force 29:56.34 33:49.87
18 Matthew Kade SR-4 Colorado Mines 29:58.76 30:16.75
19 Paul Zeiss FR-1 California 30:04.59 33:23.10
20 Ben Schneiderman JR-3 Colorado Mines 30:07.89 26:12.87
21 Alvaro Sanabria Senior McMillan Running 30:09.38 27:08.45
22 Justin Weinmeister SR-4 Colorado St. 30:10.18 24:08.15
23 Ricardo Ocampo JR-3 Colorado Mines 30:10.87 24:26.81
24 Kevin Horchler   Run With Us 30:12.30 29:36.06
25 Eric Hamer SO-2 Colorado St. 30:13.01 28:24.23
26 Matt Mahoney SR-4 Brown 30:13.22 25:41.24
27 Satchel Caldwell SO-2 Colorado St. 30:14.81 33:34.44
29 Luke Giugliano SR-4 Colorado St. 30:27.91 37:28.33
32 Akis Medrano JR-3 Indiana State 30:35.53 26:18.56
39 Salvador Capetillo Freshman Mt. SAC 31:02.35 22:39.52
54 Max Norris   Strava TC 31:21.22 28:31.91
  Andew Epperson   Siemers' Dreamers DNF DNF
  Ian Eklin JR-3 Iowa DNF DNF
Men's 10,000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Andrew Curry JR-3 Dallas Baptist 22:08.29 23:57.46 26:41.23 27:54.01 21:13.70 30:19.57 34:16.12
30 Connor Weaver SO-2 BYU 34:31.35 32:41.37 25:03.10 35:44.67 36:39.66 30:33.05 22:36.46
31 Ryan Peck SR-4 Georgia Tech 25:40.06 22:55.05 26:53.40 24:45.06 26:35.06 30:33.40 36:40.08
33 Mark Freyhof FR-1 Nebraska 34:34.22 26:00.26 36:06.00 31:12.31 24:46.83 30:35.59 32:25.73
34 Tyson Green SO-2 Weber State 33:02.78 25:05.44 24:28.72 21:43.49 24:10.37 30:35.90 34:52.93
35 Stetson Rayas JR-3 Dallas Baptist 35:59.89 31:41.45 23:41.47 23:04.55 33:13.75 30:46.06 33:50.67
36 Austin Post SR-4 Nebraska 36:46.32 37:23.40 21:37.84 23:29.08 29:21.35 30:54.05 40:10.27
37 Avery Hale SO-2 Kansas 32:29.26 32:47.82 30:00.74 35:34.90 29:05.05 30:56.43 35:53.46
38 Jeffrey Bachman SR-4 Kansas State 27:17.75 35:03.01 28:50.80 36:36.07 29:28.02 31:01.07 32:34.13
40 Kyle Gronostaj JR-3 Albany 26:23.26 25:46.00 32:54.41 23:16.99 40:21.45 31:02.65 24:31.50
42 Ebenether Wondaferew JR-3 Texas Tech 29:34.53 25:13.02 23:58.30 37:40.19 35:48.11 31:07.92 32:41.32
43 Wyatt Baxter FR-1 Chico State 38:38.28 37:42.20 24:36.97 25:51.76 38:56.98 31:09.58 33:39.15
46 Trevor Lockman SO-2 Colorado Mines 28:05.11 31:49.79 29:38.73 29:01.28 35:15.75 31:12.34 29:57.45
48 Peter Hogan FR-1 Gonzaga 27:30.84 27:30.84 25:00.76 33:08.51 23:26.97 31:15.95 33:27.27
49 Briggs Wittlake FR-1 West Texas A&M 34:42.59 25:38.49 32:31.25 28:46.11 24:42.20 31:16.20 21:53.34
50 Jordy Ceja JR-3 UC Davis 33:09.08 24:42.43 27:12.55 37:50.56 32:31.55 31:16.49 28:27.61
51 Anthony Bucci Senior Air Force 25:57.86 31:54.48 26:54.17 28:28.02 23:46.48 31:16.94 22:12.63
52 Joacim Zuniga SO-2 Texas Tech 22:13.29 29:43.98 36:18.33 40:41.23 28:10.09 31:17.87 36:37.11
55 James Brinyark SO-2 Alabama 32:38.66 31:04.49 36:05.82 23:13.66 28:52.66 31:23.32 27:18.49
57 Marshall Wheeler SO-2 Air Force 40:13.09 23:33.92 36:45.71 39:35.38 36:45.71 31:25.22 32:21.78
58 Brad Hodkinson JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 29:44.09 24:21.43 40:10.41 27:12.25 32:53.88 31:37.96 23:43.47
59 Gage Garcia SR-4 Wichita State 33:14.48 24:03.62 35:46.44 25:19.60 31:01.51 31:39.50 27:13.57
60 Bryan Zack SR-4 Kansas State 38:46.50 26:03.71 27:39.06 40:21.84 31:27.89 31:46.96 24:09.29
61 Josh Thorson SR-4 Academy of Art 39:47.85 24:50.02 36:55.93 26:44.64 38:31.44 31:50.28 41:04.27
62 Jeremy Porter SR-4 Azusa Pacific 32:11.50 28:02.89 24:51.65 32:49.75 28:02.89 31:52.37 41:06.96
63 Colton Donahue SR-4 Kansas State 23:18.54 29:22.54 39:35.60 33:31.59 29:41.70 31:55.80 30:39.17
71 Ryan Thomson SR-4 West Texas A&M 29:39.72 24:10.86 39:20.06 36:45.30 32:53.16 32:14.47 25:08.89
79 Jacob Stone FR-1 Weber State 25:28.47 39:31.08 35:35.94 37:53.11 31:01.60 32:39.57 22:51.70
87 Brett Bachman SR-4 Kansas State 43:01.29 26:40.80 31:40.95 37:01.11 34:21.03 33:21.00 33:41.01
92 Nikolai Rhodes JR-3 Air Force 43:33.94 36:51.80 25:48.26 26:48.58 37:32.01 33:30.72 24:27.83
Men's 10,000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Caleb McClain JR-3 San Francisco 36:42.79 28:56.10 31:44.11 35:46.79 37:38.80 31:06.77 22:05.41
44 Pedro Montoya JR-3 Wichita State 34:37.20 25:15.80 36:29.48 24:00.94 32:07.49 31:11.35 23:04.80
45 Phillip Fishburn SO-2 Gonzaga 26:12.71 35:53.11 38:22.90 35:34.39 37:08.01 31:12.27 22:09.32
47 Jonathan Briskman   Strawberry Canyon Track Club 32:10.14 24:02.92 36:51.23 21:51.75 22:47.97 31:13.92 34:02.58
53 Jorge Sanchez JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 30:42.77 23:49.09 23:11.48 23:11.48 30:23.96 31:20.37 31:01.57
56 Chase Buckelew FR-1 Alabama 26:41.83 21:59.15 33:17.57 37:03.71 25:07.60 31:24.50 37:22.56
64 Pat Letz SR-4 Nebraska 34:48.67 34:48.67 31:37.05 34:10.35 40:14.43 31:56.21 28:25.43
65 Dylan Villescas   Unattached 23:39.00 36:06.85 29:24.16 23:39.00 35:28.50 31:57.56 33:33.44
66 Zachary Chamberlain FR-1 Chico State 23:00.99 39:38.37 29:24.60 30:22.14 27:48.70 31:58.04 40:55.10
67 Mark French SO-2 Oregon Tech 32:25.93 37:53.46 40:46.86 23:07.20 22:28.67 32:06.66 41:06.13
68 Nickson Koech FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 25:42.19 38:33.28 40:09.67 30:31.35 38:33.28 32:07.73 27:57.13
69 Justin Hall   Strava TC 37:21.77 35:45.15 28:59.31 24:09.42 30:35.94 32:12.56 38:58.40
70 Noah Westfall SR-4 Santa Clara 30:17.44 31:34.78 34:09.45 23:50.75 35:46.12 32:13.44 30:56.11
72 Bailey Timmons FR-1 Nebraska 38:35.02 35:59.39 37:56.11 38:54.47 32:05.94 32:25.39 41:49.56
73 Ryan Thompson JR-3 Biola 34:07.30 42:14.76 28:16.34 26:19.35 37:02.79 32:29.81 22:44.87
76 Jayden Emerson JR-3 Cal Baptist 28:40.19 28:01.10 26:42.91 37:47.53 27:22.00 32:34.76 29:19.29
80 Ray Schireman SR-4 Southern Oregon 35:37.13 26:47.75 36:16.35 33:00.28 36:16.35 32:40.67 25:09.72
82 Riley Sine SO-2 Northwest U. 40:15.27 37:17.10 29:41.76 38:56.09 30:01.56 32:59.73 40:54.87
83 Henry Cheseto JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 42:59.97 29:46.13 33:44.29 36:42.90 25:28.14 33:04.59 30:25.83
84 Dante Capone JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 28:07.24 24:09.04 32:45.13 23:49.19 29:26.64 33:04.98 33:44.68
88 Austin Sankaran SR-4 Occidental 23:20.98 37:21.57 30:21.28 24:01.01 29:01.22 33:21.40 25:01.05
91 Wesley Methum FR-1 The Masters 31:28.92 40:11.39 42:52.15 35:30.06 31:28.92 33:29.49 42:52.15
96 Cody Drisko SR-4 Azusa Pacific 28:44.60 24:00.55 36:51.55 30:46.34 27:23.45 33:48.94 43:57.63
  Jake Finney JR-3 Washington St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Justin Dickman   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Ransom Gravatt Sophomore Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 10,000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
74 Benjamin Gonzalez Sophomore Mt. SAC 39:39.31 30:13.74 28:16.72 33:28.76 29:15.23 32:30.25
75 Kyle Dunn   Strawberry Canyon Track Club 27:59.65 30:55.43 23:26.22 41:00.88 30:16.37 32:33.08
77 Skylar Ovnicek JR-3 Idaho 25:06.86 40:26.63 27:43.42 39:27.93 35:13.52 32:36.96
78 Jason Karbelk   Strava TC 40:09.40 28:24.21 33:57.22 31:20.51 35:35.16 32:38.86
81 Blake Zufall Senior Unattached 38:16.26 39:55.24 28:02.60 32:19.94 27:23.01 32:59.53
85 Adrian Macdonald   Altitude Running 30:28.24 37:45.42 24:30.54 35:46.19 38:25.17 33:07.21
86 Justin Wikler SR-4 Portland State 35:09.62 24:32.75 35:29.52 36:49.13 36:09.32 33:10.20
89 Jonah Ross JR-3 Cal Baptist 29:27.63 42:31.01 27:47.20 27:07.03 26:26.85 33:28.67
90 Caleb Diaz SR-4 Southern Oregon 25:46.95 23:46.41 24:26.59 30:48.30 28:07.58 33:29.02
93 Brandon Kelsey SO-2 Southern Oregon 43:20.52 43:00.36 26:32.57 25:32.09 24:31.61 33:35.90
94 Austin Sanchez SO-2 San Francisco St. 39:19.67 27:33.79 28:14.12 40:20.18 25:32.78 33:36.81
95 Elliot Choe SR-4 Cal Baptist 36:29.91 32:46.86 36:50.19 39:32.40 38:11.29 33:47.69
97 Erik McMillan Junior Unattached 42:44.70 24:45.90 31:32.99 39:41.50 31:53.35 33:55.47
98 Chandler Maciel FR-1 Fresno Pacific 37:41.07 37:41.07 33:57.00 26:49.23 33:16.26 33:57.00
99 John O'Hagan JR-3 Santa Clara 40:59.19 24:15.02 37:13.76 42:00.67 44:24.12 34:09.32
100 Zach Kanlong SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 44:08.57 37:59.00 36:16.34 41:03.78 29:05.18 34:13.15
101 Joseph Centeno Sophomore Mt. SAC 40:15.54 35:05.86 24:25.84 26:09.07 30:16.82 34:24.56
102 Jason Rae SO-2 Portland State 43:27.13 32:45.70 33:47.77 38:16.76 28:37.40 34:29.15
103 Jacob Boatman SO-2 Cal Baptist 24:39.97 43:46.42 44:48.96 24:19.13 34:23.62 34:44.46
104 Alec Franco SR-4 The Masters 36:30.21 28:51.31 44:29.97 34:04.20 37:53.65 34:45.91
105 Alex Wallach   UNAT-Cal St. Monterey Bay 30:18.67 32:45.00 33:47.71 35:53.14 30:18.67 34:50.42
106 Sebastian Andersson Freshman Chabot 44:00.98 40:52.34 34:56.01 27:35.85 30:44.49 34:56.01
107 Akito Fujisawa Freshman De Anza 36:39.55 39:49.90 37:43.00 36:39.55 40:32.20 35:14.95
108 Zachary Holt   The Fit Potato 31:06.63 41:42.98 32:31.48 38:32.08 37:07.23 35:21.17
109 Logan Briner FR-1 Academy of Art 42:14.80 25:25.18 30:47.40 34:22.21 33:39.25 35:48.13
  Lincoln Colby   Cal Poly DC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Will Hollingsworth   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Andrew Melendez SR-4 Santa Clara DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Devan Becker Sophomore Santa Rosa DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jose Melchor Freshman Mt. SAC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF