March 30-31, 2018
|
San Francisco St. - San Francisco, CA

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mauricio Gonzalez   Unattached 28:13.49 21:27.06 33:18.32 23:42.54
2 Ivan Gonzalez   Unattached 28:28.98 35:02.05 35:53.32 33:02.42
3 Sid Vaughn   Unattached 28:58.74 29:50.91 35:56.04 24:03.16
4 Willie Milam   Roots Running Project 29:11.95 36:29.94 26:34.28 27:26.84
5 Joe Moore Senior Unattached 29:29.51 33:54.94 29:47.21 28:36.43
6 Chase Coffey   Altra Elite 29:33.23 32:48.29 31:55.09 29:15.50
7 Kyle Mattes JR-3 Illinois State 29:33.52 21:34.67 30:26.73 23:38.82
8 Brayden McLelland SO-2 BYU 29:34.00 28:23.04 36:57.50 25:43.38
9 Nathanael Williams SR-4 Colorado Mines 29:35.25 37:16.82 26:19.98 31:39.52
10 Malcolm Richards   West Valley TC 29:36.25 34:55.98 38:29.13 29:54.02
11 Jamie Crowe JR-3 Lamar 29:39.33 30:14.92 24:54.64 32:01.68
12 Chase Cayo SO-2 South Dakota St. 29:41.88 31:28.80 37:07.35 34:26.98
13 Gordon Sturgess   Hoka Aggie Running Club 29:49.25 34:17.64 28:55.58 30:07.15
14 Trevor Capra SR-4 South Dakota St. 29:52.03 26:34.91 22:59.87 26:16.99
15 Alejandro Cisneros JR-3 Portland State 29:54.96 33:12.41 29:37.01 23:38.02
16 Raymond Lopez Sophomore Glendale 29:55.04 31:42.75 37:41.75 30:12.99
17 Jimmy Shipley SR-4 Air Force 29:56.34 34:43.76 38:19.32 29:38.38
18 Matthew Kade SR-4 Colorado Mines 29:58.76 30:16.75 29:22.79 21:17.12
19 Paul Zeiss FR-1 California 30:04.59 21:57.35 38:29.88 33:41.14
20 Ben Schneiderman JR-3 Colorado Mines 30:07.89 26:12.87 30:44.05 36:09.47
21 Alvaro Sanabria Senior McMillan Running 30:09.38 21:06.57 36:47.45 26:14.16
22 Justin Weinmeister SR-4 Colorado St. 30:10.18 28:21.57 34:05.51 39:13.24
23 Ricardo Ocampo JR-3 Colorado Mines 30:10.87 35:00.61 24:26.81 21:25.72
24 Kevin Horchler   Run With Us 30:12.30 30:12.30 38:39.75 28:41.69
25 Eric Hamer SO-2 Colorado St. 30:13.01 27:47.97 21:27.24 23:52.28
26 Matt Mahoney SR-4 Brown 30:13.22 32:56.41 29:55.09 32:38.28
27 Satchel Caldwell SO-2 Colorado St. 30:14.81 29:56.67 33:34.44 25:06.30
28 Andrew Curry JR-3 Dallas Baptist 30:19.57 22:44.68 36:23.49 25:46.64
29 Luke Giugliano SR-4 Colorado St. 30:27.91 38:04.89 37:10.05 24:40.61
30 Connor Weaver SO-2 BYU 30:33.05 29:56.39 36:03.00 23:13.12
31 Ryan Peck SR-4 Georgia Tech 30:33.40 28:25.07 26:35.06 29:20.07
32 Akis Medrano JR-3 Indiana State 30:35.53 26:18.56 29:22.11 33:57.44
33 Mark Freyhof FR-1 Nebraska 30:35.59 34:15.86 29:40.53 26:18.61
34 Tyson Green SO-2 Weber State 30:35.90 33:57.85 31:30.98 30:35.90
35 Stetson Rayas JR-3 Dallas Baptist 30:46.06 24:18.39 31:59.91 30:27.60
36 Austin Post SR-4 Nebraska 30:54.05 24:43.24 29:21.35 35:13.62
37 Avery Hale SO-2 Kansas 30:56.43 34:20.64 33:06.38 22:53.76
38 Jeffrey Bachman SR-4 Kansas State 31:01.07 31:56.91 29:28.02 33:11.35
39 Salvador Capetillo Freshman Mt. SAC 31:02.35 33:31.34 24:49.88 29:10.61
40 Kyle Gronostaj JR-3 Albany 31:02.65 37:15.18 28:15.02 36:00.68
41 Caleb McClain JR-3 San Francisco 31:06.77 23:57.42 27:04.09 31:06.77
42 Ebenether Wondaferew JR-3 Texas Tech 31:07.92 23:39.62 39:50.94 37:02.83
43 Wyatt Baxter FR-1 Chico State 31:09.58 34:53.93 33:20.45 26:29.15
44 Pedro Montoya JR-3 Wichita State 31:11.35 38:59.19 24:19.66 30:15.21
45 Phillip Fishburn SO-2 Gonzaga 31:12.27 28:42.49 31:49.72 22:46.76
46 Trevor Lockman SO-2 Colorado Mines 31:12.34 24:57.88 33:23.41 26:12.77
47 Jonathan Briskman   Strawberry Canyon Track Club 31:13.92 22:10.49 27:47.79 26:51.58
48 Peter Hogan FR-1 Gonzaga 31:15.95 23:08.21 25:00.76 28:45.88
49 Briggs Wittlake FR-1 West Texas A&M 31:16.20 26:53.54 40:01.54 22:12.11
50 Jordy Ceja JR-3 UC Davis 31:16.49 40:20.68 34:05.38 26:35.02
51 Anthony Bucci Senior Air Force 31:16.94 23:27.71 27:12.94 40:21.26
52 Joacim Zuniga SO-2 Texas Tech 31:17.87 22:50.85 22:13.29 30:59.10
53 Jorge Sanchez JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 31:20.37 34:09.61 38:51.66 31:01.57
54 Max Norris   Strava TC 31:21.22 33:14.10 24:08.54 32:36.47
55 James Brinyark SO-2 Alabama 31:23.32 21:58.33 28:52.66 21:58.33
56 Chase Buckelew FR-1 Alabama 31:24.50 31:05.66 31:05.66 26:41.83
57 Marshall Wheeler SO-2 Air Force 31:25.22 23:15.07 31:25.22 31:44.08
58 Brad Hodkinson JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 31:37.96 30:41.03 39:51.43 26:34.29
59 Gage Garcia SR-4 Wichita State 31:39.50 34:11.46 27:13.57 33:52.47
60 Bryan Zack SR-4 Kansas State 31:46.96 37:30.22 25:25.57 36:52.08
61 Josh Thorson SR-4 Academy of Art 31:50.28 24:30.92 32:09.39 36:55.93
62 Jeremy Porter SR-4 Azusa Pacific 31:52.37 35:03.61 29:57.63 38:53.10
63 Colton Donahue SR-4 Kansas State 31:55.80 37:40.65 37:02.33 30:00.86
64 Pat Letz SR-4 Nebraska 31:56.21 29:22.92 31:56.21 23:18.84
65 Dylan Villescas   Unattached 31:57.56 25:53.23 28:26.63 40:35.31
66 Zachary Chamberlain FR-1 Chico State 31:58.04 33:14.77 36:45.75 35:09.85
67 Mark French SO-2 Oregon Tech 32:06.66 28:54.00 23:07.20 38:51.26
68 Nickson Koech FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 32:07.73 26:59.30 37:54.73 41:46.05
69 Justin Hall   Strava TC 32:12.56 39:17.73 24:09.42 31:33.91
70 Noah Westfall SR-4 Santa Clara 32:13.44 35:26.79 27:42.76 22:33.41
71 Ryan Thomson SR-4 West Texas A&M 32:14.47 29:39.72 23:12.82 27:24.30
72 Bailey Timmons FR-1 Nebraska 32:25.39 28:12.49 39:33.38 23:20.68
73 Ryan Thompson JR-3 Biola 32:29.81 38:20.78 41:16.26 37:22.29
74 Benjamin Gonzalez Sophomore Mt. SAC 32:30.25 33:09.26 33:28.76 38:01.80
75 Kyle Dunn   Strawberry Canyon Track Club 32:33.08 37:26.05 27:01.06 26:22.00
76 Jayden Emerson JR-3 Cal Baptist 32:34.76 30:37.48 35:50.24 29:38.84
77 Skylar Ovnicek JR-3 Idaho 32:36.96 23:09.45 26:05.57 24:08.15
78 Jason Karbelk   Strava TC 32:38.86 41:08.17 26:46.27 24:09.56
79 Jacob Stone FR-1 Weber State 32:39.57 39:11.49 41:48.25 25:08.87
80 Ray Schireman SR-4 Southern Oregon 32:40.67 40:11.63 28:06.18 31:41.85
81 Blake Zufall Senior Unattached 32:59.53 33:58.92 24:44.65 36:37.28
82 Riley Sine SO-2 Northwest U. 32:59.73 32:20.14 35:57.91 38:16.49
83 Henry Cheseto JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 33:04.59 33:24.44 37:42.44 38:22.13
84 Dante Capone JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 33:04.98 30:46.04 26:47.84 33:04.98
85 Adrian Macdonald   Altitude Running 33:07.21 41:04.14 30:48.11 35:46.19
86 Justin Wikler SR-4 Portland State 33:10.20 24:52.65 35:29.52 33:10.20
87 Brett Bachman SR-4 Kansas State 33:21.00 24:00.72 29:40.89 42:41.28
88 Austin Sankaran SR-4 Occidental 33:21.40 42:01.77 38:21.61 36:21.53
89 Jonah Ross JR-3 Cal Baptist 33:28.67 42:51.10 34:49.02 29:47.72
90 Caleb Diaz SR-4 Southern Oregon 33:29.02 43:31.73 38:30.38 24:26.59
91 Wesley Methum FR-1 The Masters 33:29.49 37:30.63 40:51.58 35:50.16
92 Nikolai Rhodes JR-3 Air Force 33:30.72 29:49.54 36:51.80 33:50.83
93 Brandon Kelsey SO-2 Southern Oregon 33:35.90 27:33.04 34:16.22 42:20.04
94 Austin Sanchez SO-2 San Francisco St. 33:36.81 30:15.13 39:39.84 24:12.11
95 Elliot Choe SR-4 Cal Baptist 33:47.69 39:12.12 36:09.63 31:25.76
96 Cody Drisko SR-4 Azusa Pacific 33:48.94 28:04.02 39:33.86 37:11.84
97 Erik McMillan Junior Unattached 33:55.47 42:03.99 41:02.92 35:57.60
98 Chandler Maciel FR-1 Fresno Pacific 33:57.00 38:21.81 28:31.08 29:11.82
99 John O'Hagan JR-3 Santa Clara 34:09.32 30:44.39 34:50.31 31:04.89
100 Zach Kanlong SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 34:13.15 37:38.47 28:44.65 44:08.57
101 Joseph Centeno Sophomore Mt. SAC 34:24.56 32:00.04 41:58.77 25:48.42
102 Jason Rae SO-2 Portland State 34:29.15 28:58.09 33:47.77 32:04.31
103 Jacob Boatman SO-2 Cal Baptist 34:44.46 41:41.36 35:05.31 29:10.95
104 Alec Franco SR-4 The Masters 34:45.91 41:22.24 30:14.75 29:12.17
105 Alex Wallach   UNAT-Cal St. Monterey Bay 34:50.42 33:47.71 39:43.08 28:34.15
106 Sebastian Andersson Freshman Chabot 34:56.01 35:58.89 41:34.26 32:50.25
107 Akito Fujisawa Freshman De Anza 35:14.95 33:08.06 24:40.47 34:53.80
108 Zachary Holt   The Fit Potato 35:21.17 42:25.41 40:39.35 37:28.44
109 Logan Briner FR-1 Academy of Art 35:48.13 36:52.58 44:45.17 30:04.43
  Lincoln Colby   Cal Poly DC DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Devan Becker Sophomore Santa Rosa DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jose Melchor Freshman Mt. SAC DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jake Finney JR-3 Washington St. DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Ian Eklin JR-3 Iowa DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Andrew Melendez SR-4 Santa Clara DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Andew Epperson   Siemers' Dreamers DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Justin Dickman   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Ransom Gravatt Sophomore Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Will Hollingsworth   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 10,000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mauricio Gonzalez   Unattached 28:13.49 22:51.73 35:16.87 23:25.60
2 Ivan Gonzalez   Unattached 28:28.98 24:46.82 32:45.33 30:11.52
3 Sid Vaughn   Unattached 28:58.74 29:16.13 31:35.23 33:19.56
4 Willie Milam   Roots Running Project 29:11.95 37:57.54 27:26.84 31:49.63
5 Joe Moore Senior Unattached 29:29.51 20:38.66 32:44.16 22:07.14
6 Chase Coffey   Altra Elite 29:33.23 23:56.32 31:37.36 29:15.50
7 Kyle Mattes JR-3 Illinois State 29:33.52 24:49.76 33:41.82 23:56.56
8 Brayden McLelland SO-2 BYU 29:34.00 26:18.86 33:24.62 26:36.60
9 Nathanael Williams SR-4 Colorado Mines 29:35.25 26:37.73 37:16.82 35:48.06
10 Malcolm Richards   West Valley TC 29:36.25 36:07.03 29:00.73 28:25.20
11 Jamie Crowe JR-3 Lamar 29:39.33 31:26.09 34:06.23 28:45.95
12 Chase Cayo SO-2 South Dakota St. 29:41.88 26:25.88 22:52.05 24:21.15
13 Gordon Sturgess   Hoka Aggie Running Club 29:49.25 31:18.72 33:59.75 25:38.76
14 Trevor Capra SR-4 South Dakota St. 29:52.03 37:20.04 37:20.04 33:09.16
15 Alejandro Cisneros JR-3 Portland State 29:54.96 22:26.22 33:30.36 29:19.06
16 Raymond Lopez Sophomore Glendale 29:55.04 24:49.89 22:08.33 28:07.34
17 Jimmy Shipley SR-4 Air Force 29:56.34 37:43.39 36:49.50 36:31.54
18 Matthew Kade SR-4 Colorado Mines 29:58.76 21:53.10 23:05.05 38:40.40
19 Paul Zeiss FR-1 California 30:04.59 21:21.26 31:16.78 22:33.45
20 Ben Schneiderman JR-3 Colorado Mines 30:07.89 33:44.84 27:25.18 33:08.68
21 Alvaro Sanabria Senior McMillan Running 30:09.38 33:46.51 30:45.57 38:17.92
22 Justin Weinmeister SR-4 Colorado St. 30:10.18 31:58.79 36:30.32 22:55.74
23 Ricardo Ocampo JR-3 Colorado Mines 30:10.87 24:08.70 22:01.94 21:43.83
24 Kevin Horchler   Run With Us 30:12.30 21:08.61 26:34.83 27:47.32
25 Eric Hamer SO-2 Colorado St. 30:13.01 30:49.27 38:22.53 30:49.27
26 Matt Mahoney SR-4 Brown 30:13.22 25:04.98 21:27.39 21:27.39
27 Satchel Caldwell SO-2 Colorado St. 30:14.81 24:11.85 28:07.78 37:48.52
29 Luke Giugliano SR-4 Colorado St. 30:27.91 36:33.50 30:46.19 38:23.17
32 Akis Medrano JR-3 Indiana State 30:35.53 26:36.92 26:00.20 30:35.53
39 Salvador Capetillo Freshman Mt. SAC 31:02.35 37:14.82 30:43.73 35:04.46
54 Max Norris   Strava TC 31:21.22 37:18.66 24:08.54 32:36.47
  Andew Epperson   Siemers' Dreamers DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Ian Eklin JR-3 Iowa DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 10,000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Andrew Curry JR-3 Dallas Baptist 31:14.16 38:49.05 33:39.73 31:32.36 30:19.57 35:47.10 28:48.60
30 Connor Weaver SO-2 BYU 34:13.02 34:49.68 39:06.31 32:04.71 30:33.05 29:19.73 26:34.76
31 Ryan Peck SR-4 Georgia Tech 29:38.40 28:06.73 23:13.39 34:50.08 30:33.40 39:06.76 37:16.75
33 Mark Freyhof FR-1 Nebraska 38:51.20 37:01.07 26:36.97 31:30.66 30:35.59 32:44.09 34:34.22
34 Tyson Green SO-2 Weber State 32:07.70 39:28.32 35:11.29 34:52.93 30:35.90 35:11.29 32:07.70
35 Stetson Rayas JR-3 Dallas Baptist 31:41.45 32:18.37 22:09.17 39:41.42 30:46.06 35:22.97 30:46.06
36 Austin Post SR-4 Nebraska 31:31.14 22:52.00 35:50.70 27:48.65 30:54.05 25:20.33 27:48.65
37 Avery Hale SO-2 Kansas 26:36.53 38:40.54 28:27.92 34:20.64 30:56.43 32:29.26 27:13.66
38 Jeffrey Bachman SR-4 Kansas State 28:13.58 36:36.07 40:00.78 31:19.68 31:01.07 27:17.75 23:15.81
40 Kyle Gronostaj JR-3 Albany 32:17.16 31:39.91 30:06.77 38:11.06 31:02.65 22:39.74 32:35.79
42 Ebenether Wondaferew JR-3 Texas Tech 39:32.26 34:52.07 26:46.42 24:54.34 31:07.92 37:58.87 30:30.57
43 Wyatt Baxter FR-1 Chico State 26:47.84 38:56.98 38:56.98 36:27.41 31:09.58 24:55.67 38:19.59
46 Trevor Lockman SO-2 Colorado Mines 25:16.60 31:31.07 22:28.09 29:20.00 31:12.34 39:56.60 39:37.88
48 Peter Hogan FR-1 Gonzaga 33:27.27 21:53.17 37:49.90 31:53.47 31:15.95 35:57.35 29:04.64
49 Briggs Wittlake FR-1 West Texas A&M 38:08.97 22:12.11 40:01.54 27:49.82 31:16.20 31:34.97 36:35.16
50 Jordy Ceja JR-3 UC Davis 30:57.73 28:27.61 21:53.55 30:20.20 31:16.49 25:38.73 22:49.84
51 Anthony Bucci Senior Air Force 25:57.86 25:39.09 38:28.64 25:01.56 31:16.94 24:24.02 27:12.94
52 Joacim Zuniga SO-2 Texas Tech 31:17.87 36:37.11 29:43.98 37:52.23 31:17.87 33:48.10 33:10.55
55 James Brinyark SO-2 Alabama 32:00.99 31:04.49 22:17.16 39:51.82 31:23.32 37:58.82 27:56.16
57 Marshall Wheeler SO-2 Air Force 33:37.19 33:37.19 26:42.44 31:06.37 31:25.22 35:11.45 28:16.70
58 Brad Hodkinson JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 33:50.82 37:38.58 32:53.88 37:00.62 31:37.96 40:48.37 27:50.21
59 Gage Garcia SR-4 Wichita State 29:45.53 23:44.63 22:09.65 25:57.59 31:39.50 36:05.43 22:09.65
60 Bryan Zack SR-4 Kansas State 34:19.52 24:28.36 23:50.22 22:14.88 31:46.96 40:21.84 33:22.31
61 Josh Thorson SR-4 Academy of Art 27:22.84 33:25.80 41:23.37 31:31.18 31:50.28 28:20.15 28:58.36
62 Jeremy Porter SR-4 Azusa Pacific 24:32.53 32:30.62 24:51.65 36:00.98 31:52.37 33:27.99 23:35.16
63 Colton Donahue SR-4 Kansas State 26:10.96 22:59.38 32:53.28 30:20.01 31:55.80 31:36.65 22:40.22
71 Ryan Thomson SR-4 West Texas A&M 22:53.48 35:08.58 25:28.24 25:08.89 32:14.47 38:41.37 29:20.37
79 Jacob Stone FR-1 Weber State 36:34.72 37:53.11 32:59.17 35:55.53 32:39.57 38:12.70 33:18.77
87 Brett Bachman SR-4 Kansas State 28:20.85 27:20.82 33:41.01 35:01.05 33:21.00 42:01.26 38:01.14
92 Nikolai Rhodes JR-3 Air Force 37:52.12 35:51.47 25:08.04 37:11.90 33:30.72 32:10.30 31:09.97
Men's 10,000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
41 Caleb McClain JR-3 San Francisco 31:06.77
44 Pedro Montoya JR-3 Wichita State 31:11.35
45 Phillip Fishburn SO-2 Gonzaga 31:12.27
47 Jonathan Briskman   Strawberry Canyon Track Club 31:13.92
53 Jorge Sanchez JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 31:20.37
56 Chase Buckelew FR-1 Alabama 31:24.50
64 Pat Letz SR-4 Nebraska 31:56.21
65 Dylan Villescas   Unattached 31:57.56
66 Zachary Chamberlain FR-1 Chico State 31:58.04
67 Mark French SO-2 Oregon Tech 32:06.66
68 Nickson Koech FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 32:07.73
69 Justin Hall   Strava TC 32:12.56
70 Noah Westfall SR-4 Santa Clara 32:13.44
72 Bailey Timmons FR-1 Nebraska 32:25.39
73 Ryan Thompson JR-3 Biola 32:29.81
76 Jayden Emerson JR-3 Cal Baptist 32:34.76
80 Ray Schireman SR-4 Southern Oregon 32:40.67
82 Riley Sine SO-2 Northwest U. 32:59.73
83 Henry Cheseto JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 33:04.59
84 Dante Capone JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 33:04.98
88 Austin Sankaran SR-4 Occidental 33:21.40
91 Wesley Methum FR-1 The Masters 33:29.49
96 Cody Drisko SR-4 Azusa Pacific 33:48.94
  Jake Finney JR-3 Washington St. DNF
  Justin Dickman   Unattached DNF
  Ransom Gravatt Sophomore Unattached DNF
Men's 10,000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
74 Benjamin Gonzalez Sophomore Mt. SAC 32:30.25 32:49.76 22:45.18
75 Kyle Dunn   Strawberry Canyon Track Club 32:33.08 38:24.64 41:20.42
77 Skylar Ovnicek JR-3 Idaho 32:36.96 32:56.53 24:47.29
78 Jason Karbelk   Strava TC 32:38.86 29:22.98 33:18.04
81 Blake Zufall Senior Unattached 32:59.53 38:55.85 28:02.60
85 Adrian Macdonald   Altitude Running 33:07.21 42:03.76 42:23.63
86 Justin Wikler SR-4 Portland State 33:10.20 38:08.73 30:30.99
89 Jonah Ross JR-3 Cal Baptist 33:28.67 35:09.11 40:30.49
90 Caleb Diaz SR-4 Southern Oregon 33:29.02 35:09.48 36:09.75
93 Brandon Kelsey SO-2 Southern Oregon 33:35.90 29:34.00 38:38.29
94 Austin Sanchez SO-2 San Francisco St. 33:36.81 42:21.18 33:36.81
95 Elliot Choe SR-4 Cal Baptist 33:47.69 30:04.65 39:12.12
97 Erik McMillan Junior Unattached 33:55.47 34:56.54 37:39.38
98 Chandler Maciel FR-1 Fresno Pacific 33:57.00 40:44.40 34:58.11
99 John O'Hagan JR-3 Santa Clara 34:09.32 36:12.28 23:54.53
100 Zach Kanlong SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 34:13.15 28:24.12 27:01.99
101 Joseph Centeno Sophomore Mt. SAC 34:24.56 30:58.11 38:52.96
102 Jason Rae SO-2 Portland State 34:29.15 33:06.39 24:08.41
103 Jacob Boatman SO-2 Cal Baptist 34:44.46 35:47.00 36:28.69
104 Alec Franco SR-4 The Masters 34:45.91 33:01.62 39:17.08
105 Alex Wallach   UNAT-Cal St. Monterey Bay 34:50.42 43:12.12 42:51.22
106 Sebastian Andersson Freshman Chabot 34:56.01 42:37.14 29:20.65
107 Akito Fujisawa Freshman De Anza 35:14.95 31:43.46 37:43.00
108 Zachary Holt   The Fit Potato 35:21.17 31:06.63 45:36.31
109 Logan Briner FR-1 Academy of Art 35:48.13 38:39.98 32:13.32
  Lincoln Colby   Cal Poly DC DNF DNF DNF
  Will Hollingsworth   Unattached DNF DNF DNF
  Andrew Melendez SR-4 Santa Clara DNF DNF DNF
  Devan Becker Sophomore Santa Rosa DNF DNF DNF
  Jose Melchor Freshman Mt. SAC DNF DNF DNF