February 3, 2018
|
Illinois College-King FH - Jacksonville, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Andrea Hyde SO-2 Illinois College 7.94 10
2 Paige Bray SR-4 Culver-Stockton 7.99 8
3 Valarie Varanese JR-3 Knox 8.17 6
4 Aeriel Storey JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 8.25 5
5 Naomi Kerkula FR-1 William Woods 8.29 4
6 Kristine Treijs JR-3 William Woods 8.35 3
7 Donalda Desir SR-4 Webster 8.40 2
8 Jessica Staley FR-1 Greenville 8.42 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Andrea Hyde SO-2 Illinois College 7.90
2 Paige Bray SR-4 Culver-Stockton 8.15
3 Valarie Varanese JR-3 Knox 8.20
4 Kristine Treijs JR-3 William Woods 8.22
5 Jessica Staley FR-1 Greenville 8.23
6 Aeriel Storey JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 8.25
7 Naomi Kerkula FR-1 William Woods 8.29
8 Donalda Desir SR-4 Webster 8.40
9 Karah Polk FR-1 Knox 8.40
10 Mykiyah Brown FR-1 Williams Baptist College 8.40
11 Joselynn Allen SO-2 Illinois College 8.41
12 Jada Gaines FR-1 Central Methodist 8.46
13 Jessica McIlhenney SR-4 William Woods 8.46
14 NZango Yabarafundi FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.47
15 Rhaegan Linn FR-1 Williams Baptist College 8.49
16 Brittney Griffin SO-2 Webster 8.52
17 Dazha Shelby-Woods FR-1 Illinois College 8.55
18 Rachel Beaudoin SO-2 Missouri Baptist 8.63
19 Alexa Walker SO-2 Illinois College 8.63
20 Kelly Barnes SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 8.65
21 Jakara Davidson-Brooks SO-2 Webster 8.66
22 Theresa Zehnle SR-4 Central Methodist 8.68
23 Emma Housewright FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 8.69
24 Taylor Howard SR-4 Westminster (Mo.) 8.70
25 Courtnee Thompson SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 8.85
26 Si'Arra Forrest FR-1 Culver-Stockton 8.86
27 Madison Klanke FR-1 Illinois College 8.87
28 Shannon McIlhenney SO-2 William Woods 8.94
29 Michelle Schmidt JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 8.96
30 Heather Korman FR-1 Missouri Baptist 9.13
31 Gabbie Hartin SO-2 Greenville 9.14
32 Telia Cobb FR-1 Illinois College 9.18
33 Sativa Anders FR-1 Culver-Stockton 9.31
34 Victoria Bowen FR-1 Missouri Baptist 9.35
35 Jeanne Malis FR-1 Illinois College 9.44
36 Lezlee Bennett JR-3 Williams Baptist College 9.64
37 Hateeyat Salifu FR-1 Illinois College 9.84
38 Marissa Akers FR-1 Knox 9.91
39 Kiana Arango SO-2 Knox 9.93
40 Ogochukwu Anachebe SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 10.16
  Alexa Barker FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) DNS
  Kiona Hughes-Sinks JR-3 Central Methodist DNS
  Valentina Bueno SO-2 Principia DNS
  Taylor Johnson SO-2 Williams Baptist College DNS
  Ashia Jackson SR-4 Webster DNS
  Taylor Tucker FR-1 Greenville DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Andrea Hyde SO-2 Illinois College 7.90
3 Valarie Varanese JR-3 Knox 8.20
8 Donalda Desir SR-4 Webster 8.40
15 Rhaegan Linn FR-1 Williams Baptist College 8.49
16 Brittney Griffin SO-2 Webster 8.52
24 Taylor Howard SR-4 Westminster (Mo.) 8.70
26 Si'Arra Forrest FR-1 Culver-Stockton 8.86
  Alexa Barker FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Kristine Treijs JR-3 William Woods 8.22
6 Aeriel Storey JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 8.25
18 Rachel Beaudoin SO-2 Missouri Baptist 8.63
19 Alexa Walker SO-2 Illinois College 8.63
30 Heather Korman FR-1 Missouri Baptist 9.13
32 Telia Cobb FR-1 Illinois College 9.18
40 Ogochukwu Anachebe SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 10.16
  Valentina Bueno SO-2 Principia DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Theresa Zehnle SR-4 Central Methodist 8.68
28 Shannon McIlhenney SO-2 William Woods 8.94
29 Michelle Schmidt JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 8.96
37 Hateeyat Salifu FR-1 Illinois College 9.84
39 Kiana Arango SO-2 Knox 9.93
  Taylor Tucker FR-1 Greenville DNS
  Taylor Johnson SO-2 Williams Baptist College DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Naomi Kerkula FR-1 William Woods 8.29
14 NZango Yabarafundi FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.47
17 Dazha Shelby-Woods FR-1 Illinois College 8.55
31 Gabbie Hartin SO-2 Greenville 9.14
36 Lezlee Bennett JR-3 Williams Baptist College 9.64
38 Marissa Akers FR-1 Knox 9.91
  Ashia Jackson SR-4 Webster DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Jessica Staley FR-1 Greenville 8.23
9 Karah Polk FR-1 Knox 8.40
10 Mykiyah Brown FR-1 Williams Baptist College 8.40
12 Jada Gaines FR-1 Central Methodist 8.46
13 Jessica McIlhenney SR-4 William Woods 8.46
23 Emma Housewright FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 8.69
27 Madison Klanke FR-1 Illinois College 8.87
33 Sativa Anders FR-1 Culver-Stockton 9.31
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Paige Bray SR-4 Culver-Stockton 8.15
11 Joselynn Allen SO-2 Illinois College 8.41
20 Kelly Barnes SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 8.65
21 Jakara Davidson-Brooks SO-2 Webster 8.66
25 Courtnee Thompson SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 8.85
34 Victoria Bowen FR-1 Missouri Baptist 9.35
35 Jeanne Malis FR-1 Illinois College 9.44
  Kiona Hughes-Sinks JR-3 Central Methodist DNS