February 23-24, 2018
|
Liberty-Indoor Track Complex (Banked) - Lynchburg, VA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Kylie Polsgrove JR-3 Liberty 2597 3716 3319 3608 3319 10
2 Caroline Edmondson SO-2 Charleston Southern 2761 3649 3353 3288 3222 8
3 CeAnna Soper SR-4 High Point 2939 2416 2808 3266 4180 6
4 Anika Weisbrod SO-2 High Point 3471 3349 2649 3045 2801 5
5 Taylor Hotchkiss SO-2 Gardner-Webb 2993 2465 2142 2935 3404 4
6 Tenae Washington SO-2 Radford 2928 3279 2371 2928 2986 3
7 Ashleigh Cleveland SR-4 Gardner-Webb 2365 2832 2073 2920 2336 2
8 Madison Reynolds SO-2 High Point 3656 2960 2379 2902 2292 1
9 Karina Grant FR-1 Winthrop 3136 3356 2888 2751 3356 -
10 Amanda Hall SR-4 Gardner-Webb 3505 2958 2875 2739 2355 -
11 Callie Rhea FR-1 Gardner-Webb 1298 1989 1676 1644 1545 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Kylie Polsgrove JR-3 Liberty 9.95 8.89 11.11 6.40 9.24 9.51 10.48 933
2 Caroline Edmondson SO-2 Charleston Southern 11.21 8.90 10.85 9.87 9.70 7.30 11.21 931
3 Tenae Washington SO-2 Radford 8.85 9.03 10.02 10.47 8.49 8.49 7.22 904
4 CeAnna Soper SR-4 High Point 8.36 9.18 8.63 7.35 10.84 7.53 10.19 873
5 Taylor Hotchkiss SO-2 Gardner-Webb 9.61 9.33 9.05 7.37 10.07 7.46 9.05 842
6 Anika Weisbrod SO-2 High Point 7.26 9.43 7.73 11.12 6.79 7.73 9.43 822
7 Karina Grant FR-1 Winthrop 8.09 9.63 11.74 10.49 11.65 7.61 9.53 783
8 Madison Reynolds SO-2 High Point 7.36 9.68 10.94 10.26 9.20 10.26 9.88 773
9 Ashleigh Cleveland SR-4 Gardner-Webb 9.11 9.69 11.24 9.59 11.24 12.01 8.91 771
10 Amanda Hall SR-4 Gardner-Webb 7.03 9.77 10.84 6.93 11.81 12.69 10.16 756
11 Callie Rhea FR-1 Gardner-Webb 8.71 11.46 9.74 14.10 8.71 14.67 14.10 463
Women's Pentathlon Pentathlon Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Caroline Edmondson SO-2 Charleston Southern 8.90 931
9 Ashleigh Cleveland SR-4 Gardner-Webb 9.69 771
11 Callie Rhea FR-1 Gardner-Webb 11.46 463
Women's Pentathlon Pentathlon Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 CeAnna Soper SR-4 High Point 8.72 6.70 9.09 9.18 6.89 873
5 Taylor Hotchkiss SO-2 Gardner-Webb 12.12 12.03 7.28 9.33 8.30 842
8 Madison Reynolds SO-2 High Point 9.97 10.55 12.10 9.68 7.36 773
10 Amanda Hall SR-4 Gardner-Webb 9.18 11.91 9.37 9.77 9.96 756
Women's Pentathlon Pentathlon Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kylie Polsgrove JR-3 Liberty 10.48 8.89 9.24 8.44 933
3 Tenae Washington SO-2 Radford 11.56 9.03 6.50 6.68 904
6 Anika Weisbrod SO-2 High Point 8.49 9.43 10.28 7.64 822
7 Karina Grant FR-1 Winthrop 9.43 9.63 11.17 8.86 783
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Kylie Polsgrove JR-3 Liberty 1.20m 2.12m 1.50m 1.65m 2.00m 1.67m 1.22m 5' 5.75" 818
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
2 Madison Reynolds SO-2 High Point 1.49m 1.55m 1.44m 1.74m 1.95m 1.55m 1.91m 5' 1" 678
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
3 Ashleigh Cleveland SR-4 Gardner-Webb 1.29m 1.44m 1.70m 1.76m 1.84m 1.52m 1.09m 4' 11.75" 644
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
4 Caroline Edmondson SO-2 Charleston Southern 1.18m 1.25m 1.42m 1.80m 1.74m 1.49m 1.53m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
5 CeAnna Soper SR-4 High Point 1.58m 1.85m 1.82m 1.18m 1.45m 1.49m 1.71m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
6 Tenae Washington SO-2 Radford 1.40m 1.76m 1.59m 1.76m 1.45m 1.49m 1.89m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    XO
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
7 Anika Weisbrod SO-2 High Point 1.61m 1.21m 1.48m 1.83m 1.88m 1.49m 1.70m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
8 Taylor Hotchkiss SO-2 Gardner-Webb 1.49m 1.42m 1.36m 1.59m 1.61m 1.46m 1.52m 4' 9.5" 577
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.49
    XXX
9 Karina Grant FR-1 Winthrop 1.72m 1.36m 1.17m 1.10m 1.12m 1.43m 1.47m 4' 8.25" 544
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    XO
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.46
    XXX
10 Amanda Hall SR-4 Gardner-Webb 1.06m 1.75m 1.69m 1.18m 1.15m 1.40m 1.13m 4' 7" 512
  • 1.31
    XO
  • 1.34
    XXO
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.43
    XXX
  Callie Rhea FR-1 Gardner-Webb NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.31
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 CeAnna Soper SR-4 High Point 8.24m 13.41m 8.79m 12.86m 10.99m 11.54m 36' 0.75" 594
  • 10.20  
  • 10.99  
  • 9.90  
2 Kylie Polsgrove JR-3 Liberty 9.90m 11.79m 12.00m 7.69m 10.53m 10.42m 34' 6.75" 564
  • 10.53  
  • 9.69  
  • 9.08  
3 Caroline Edmondson SO-2 Charleston Southern 13.02m 12.61m 12.09m 8.30m 10.25m 8.71m 33' 7.5" 546
  • 10.25  
  • 9.88  
  • 9.25  
4 Amanda Hall SR-4 Gardner-Webb 8.98m 11.32m 12.04m 12.65m 10.20m 13.06m 33' 5.75" 543
  • 9.81  
  • 9.44  
  • 10.20  
5 Ashleigh Cleveland SR-4 Gardner-Webb 11.29m 6.66m 6.75m 9.71m 9.25m 8.70m 30' 4.25" 480
  • 8.96  
  • 9.04  
  • 9.25  
6 Tenae Washington SO-2 Radford 8.02m 11.16m 9.50m 10.23m 9.22m 10.60m 30' 3" 479
  • 9.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.98  
7 Karina Grant FR-1 Winthrop 10.25m 5.88m 5.96m 7.39m 8.40m 10.84m 27' 6.75" 425
  • 8.38  
  • 8.40  
  • 7.93  
8 Anika Weisbrod SO-2 High Point 10.39m 8.97m 7.79m 10.14m 8.38m 9.13m 27' 6" 424
  • 8.32  
  • 8.18  
  • 8.38  
9 Madison Reynolds SO-2 High Point 7.75m 6.41m 8.08m 7.58m 8.33m 9.25m 27' 4" 421
  • 8.31  
  • 8.09  
  • 8.33  
10 Callie Rhea FR-1 Gardner-Webb 9.06m 9.22m 9.06m 6.71m 8.09m 8.01m 26' 6.5" 405
  • 7.55  
  • 8.09  
  • 7.60  
11 Taylor Hotchkiss SO-2 Gardner-Webb 6.01m 8.04m 9.01m 9.24m 7.51m 8.86m 24' 7.75" 368
  • 7.34  
  • 4.87  
  • 7.51  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Kylie Polsgrove JR-3 Liberty 6.28m 3.92m 5.37m 6.18m 17' 7.5" 663
  • FOUL  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.30  
2 Taylor Hotchkiss SO-2 Gardner-Webb 5.24m 4.12m 5.35m 6.15m 17' 6.75" 657
  • FOUL  
  • 5.35  
  • PASS  
3 Tenae Washington SO-2 Radford 6.89m 4.97m 5.34m 4.59m 17' 6.25" 654
  • 5.06  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.34  
4 Anika Weisbrod SO-2 High Point 4.55m 5.21m 5.06m 5.11m 16' 7.25" 576
  • 4.94  
  • 4.90  
  • 5.06  
5 Ashleigh Cleveland SR-4 Gardner-Webb 6.41m 5.76m 5.01m 5.41m 16' 5.25" 562
  • 5.01  
  • 4.98  
  • 4.98  
6 Caroline Edmondson SO-2 Charleston Southern 4.96m 4.43m 4.82m 5.25m 15' 9.75" 511
  • 4.64  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.69  
7 CeAnna Soper SR-4 High Point 5.66m 4.27m 4.80m 3.36m 15' 9" 506
  • 4.62  
  • 4.54  
  • 4.80  
8 Amanda Hall SR-4 Gardner-Webb 5.93m 4.69m 4.60m 4.92m 15' 1.25" 454
  • 4.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.37  
9 Karina Grant FR-1 Winthrop 5.10m 4.69m 4.55m 3.50m 14' 11.25" 441
  • 4.55  
  • 4.41  
  • 4.35  
10 Madison Reynolds SO-2 High Point 3.91m 5.18m 4.39m 4.39m 14' 5" 401
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.39  
11 Callie Rhea FR-1 Gardner-Webb 5.28m 3.53m 4.36m 3.97m 14' 3.75" 393
  • 4.36  
  • 4.26  
  • 4.24  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1 Caroline Edmondson SO-2 Charleston Southern 2:30.22 690
2 CeAnna Soper SR-4 High Point 2:30.80 683
3 Kylie Polsgrove JR-3 Liberty 2:35.09 630
4 Madison Reynolds SO-2 High Point 2:35.21 629
5 Anika Weisbrod SO-2 High Point 2:36.56 613
6 Karina Grant FR-1 Winthrop 2:41.33 558
7 Taylor Hotchkiss SO-2 Gardner-Webb 2:47.35 491
8 Amanda Hall SR-4 Gardner-Webb 2:49.02 474
9 Ashleigh Cleveland SR-4 Gardner-Webb 2:50.02 463
10 Callie Rhea FR-1 Gardner-Webb 2:58.15 383
11 Tenae Washington SO-2 Radford 3:09.62 281