February 21-22, 2018
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Allyson Girard JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 6:15.88 4:53.65 4:50.72 5:34.76 10
2 Kelsey Ramirez FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 4:21.51 4:57.17 5:00.15 3:54.77 8
3 Georgia Tuckfield JR-3 Lamar 4:07.78 5:02.17 3:31.52 3:31.52 6
4 Hannah Naquin SR-4 Nicholls State 5:24.00 5:02.80 6:30.62 4:50.69 5
5 Katy Whiteoak FR-1 Lamar 6:24.12 5:07.29 5:44.17 5:47.24 4
6 Christina Hernandez FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 4:12.10 5:07.44 4:15.18 5:59.71 3
7 Rebeca Gonzalez FR-1 Sam Houston St. 4:06.36 5:07.95 5:32.59 6:28.02 2
8 Meaghen Seales SR-4 Sam Houston St. 5:44.96 5:08.00 5:29.56 4:21.80 1
9 Taryn Surratt SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 5:18.72 5:09.43 4:01.36 6:20.60 -
10 Keila Rodriguez SR-4 Incarnate Word 6:39.36 5:12.00 6:42.48 5:21.36 -

Women's Mile Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Allyson Girard JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 5:04.16 6:29.33 4:09.42 4:00.29
2 Georgia Tuckfield JR-3 Lamar 5:05.71 6:09.91 4:35.14 6:09.91
3 Kelsey Ramirez FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5:05.10 3:45.78 4:04.08 4:04.08
4 Keila Rodriguez SR-4 Incarnate Word 5:06.11 5:55.09 4:47.75 4:04.89
5 Hannah Naquin SR-4 Nicholls State 5:05.46 6:15.72 5:57.39 3:58.26
6 Rebeca Gonzalez FR-1 Sam Houston St. 5:07.16 4:36.45 4:11.88 3:56.52
7 Katy Whiteoak FR-1 Lamar 5:05.55 4:59.44 6:31.11 5:48.33
8 Taryn Surratt SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 5:07.38 6:27.30 5:35.05 4:42.79
9 Meaghen Seales SR-4 Sam Houston St. 5:07.41 4:52.04 5:28.93 5:38.16
10 Christina Hernandez FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5:07.90 4:00.17 5:14.06 6:31.04
11 Briahna Gerlach FR-1 Abilene Christian 5:10.11 5:19.42 3:52.59 5:34.92
12 Katherine Ramirez SO-2 Incarnate Word 5:11.57 3:50.57 4:18.61 4:15.49
13 Jessica Fox SO-2 McNeese State 5:12.07 4:28.38 4:03.42 5:43.28
14 Stephanie Diaz JR-3 Incarnate Word 5:19.39 6:13.69 5:51.33 5:06.62
15 Imogen Hull JR-3 McNeese State 5:19.78 4:22.22 4:47.81 4:06.23
16 Skylar Lange JR-3 Central Arkansas 5:21.94 5:50.92 4:23.99 5:09.07
17 Charlotte Blair FR-1 Central Arkansas 5:22.08 5:28.53 5:18.86 6:13.62
18 Madison Henry FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:23.83 5:49.74 5:59.46 5:36.79
19 Sophie Daigle FR-1 SE Louisiana 5:25.05 5:54.31 4:10.29 5:18.55
20 Alejandra Ruiz JR-3 Central Arkansas 5:29.15 5:45.61 5:15.99 3:56.99
Women's Mile Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Georgia Tuckfield JR-3 Lamar 5:05.71
4 Keila Rodriguez SR-4 Incarnate Word 5:06.11
6 Rebeca Gonzalez FR-1 Sam Houston St. 5:07.16
9 Meaghen Seales SR-4 Sam Houston St. 5:07.41
10 Christina Hernandez FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5:07.90
13 Jessica Fox SO-2 McNeese State 5:12.07
16 Skylar Lange JR-3 Central Arkansas 5:21.94
18 Madison Henry FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:23.83
19 Sophie Daigle FR-1 SE Louisiana 5:25.05
20 Alejandra Ruiz JR-3 Central Arkansas 5:29.15
Women's Mile Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Allyson Girard JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 5:04.16 4:55.04
3 Kelsey Ramirez FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5:05.10 6:21.38
5 Hannah Naquin SR-4 Nicholls State 5:05.46 5:20.74
7 Katy Whiteoak FR-1 Lamar 5:05.55 4:35.00
8 Taryn Surratt SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 5:07.38 6:27.30
11 Briahna Gerlach FR-1 Abilene Christian 5:10.11 5:56.63
12 Katherine Ramirez SO-2 Incarnate Word 5:11.57 4:52.88
14 Stephanie Diaz JR-3 Incarnate Word 5:19.39 5:13.01
15 Imogen Hull JR-3 McNeese State 5:19.78 6:10.95
17 Charlotte Blair FR-1 Central Arkansas 5:22.08 6:10.40