February 23-24, 2018
|
Ripon-Willmore Center Fieldhouse - Ripon, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Malik Hamilton JR-3 Knox 6.03 7.01 7.43 6.87 5.89 7.01 10
2 Husani Newbold SR-4 Cornell College 8.57 8.29 6.53 7.59 5.83 7.02 8
3 Chris Moore JR-3 Illinois College 5.58 7.56 5.09 8.62 6.08 7.06 6
4 Adam Weigman JR-3 St. Norbert 5.27 8.76 7.41 5.84 5.56 7.12 5
5 Fernando Castillo FR-1 Beloit 6.63 5.57 7.92 8.06 6.71 7.13 4
6 Nife Williams SO-2 Illinois College 5.35 5.78 7.56 9.20 8.13 7.13 3
7 Stone Darrow SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.22 6.65 9.30 6.01 8.87 7.15 2
  Gregary Cross SR-4 Illinois College FS FS FS FS FS FS -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Malik Hamilton JR-3 Knox 7.03
2 Husani Newbold SR-4 Cornell College 7.04
3 Gregary Cross SR-4 Illinois College 7.08
4 Nife Williams SO-2 Illinois College 7.11
5 Chris Moore JR-3 Illinois College 7.12
6 Stone Darrow SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.12
7 Adam Weigman JR-3 St. Norbert 7.13
8 Fernando Castillo FR-1 Beloit 7.16
9 Will Nichols SO-2 Lawrence 7.18
10 Nic Greenlaw FR-1 St. Norbert 7.19
11 Lucas Sondgeroth SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.22
12 Braxton Thompson FR-1 St. Norbert 7.24
13 Parker Anding SR-4 Ripon 7.30
14 La'Melvin Russell FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.32
15 Jason Dormon JR-3 Beloit 7.36
16 Ethan Simmons FR-1 Lawrence 7.39
17 Trevhon Porterfield FR-1 Cornell College 7.43
18 Wasonu Allen SO-2 Lawrence 7.48
19 Raphael Adeyemi FR-1 Knox 7.50
20 Tyree Smith JR-3 Beloit 7.63
21 Alec Auston SO-2 Knox 7.71
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Nife Williams SO-2 Illinois College 5.62 9.25 6.55 8.32 7.83 7.33 7.11
5 Chris Moore JR-3 Illinois College 8.83 5.91 8.76 8.83 5.70 6.98 7.12
7 Adam Weigman JR-3 St. Norbert 6.06 5.57 7.28 7.78 7.63 7.21 7.13
10 Nic Greenlaw FR-1 St. Norbert 6.55 7.91 5.32 7.12 6.98 8.27 7.19
13 Parker Anding SR-4 Ripon 8.54 8.18 5.84 7.67 8.40 6.21 7.30
16 Ethan Simmons FR-1 Lawrence 8.35 5.18 6.58 7.32 7.02 7.10 7.39
20 Tyree Smith JR-3 Beloit 6.64 9.77 9.24 5.34 9.24 7.02 7.63
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Malik Hamilton JR-3 Knox 7.03 8.86 8.65 5.84 8.72
2 Husani Newbold SR-4 Cornell College 7.04 7.96 6.97 7.75 5.21
6 Stone Darrow SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.12 9.12 7.76 7.41 9.19
8 Fernando Castillo FR-1 Beloit 7.16 6.95 9.31 7.45 6.73
15 Jason Dormon JR-3 Beloit 7.36 6.85 7.81 7.44 5.38
17 Trevhon Porterfield FR-1 Cornell College 7.43 9.29 8.03 8.99 6.47
18 Wasonu Allen SO-2 Lawrence 7.48 5.24 5.91 8.83 5.84
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Gregary Cross SR-4 Illinois College 5.81 5.60 6.31 6.52 8.22 8.57 7.08
9 Will Nichols SO-2 Lawrence 5.82 7.54 7.76 8.40 6.90 8.19 7.18
11 Lucas Sondgeroth SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.60 6.00 7.66 8.52 5.71 5.13 7.22
12 Braxton Thompson FR-1 St. Norbert 6.66 6.95 9.27 5.65 8.33 8.76 7.24
14 La'Melvin Russell FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.50 5.49 8.86 7.25 7.62 6.08 7.32
19 Raphael Adeyemi FR-1 Knox 6.00 8.55 8.10 6.60 7.73 6.30 7.50
21 Alec Auston SO-2 Knox 9.56 8.41 7.56 9.18 8.18 5.56 7.71

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Husani Newbold SR-4 Cornell College 22.46 17.52 27.18 24.49 29.20 10
2 Gregary Cross SR-4 Illinois College 22.56 17.60 28.88 18.28 17.83 8
3 Brett Peifer JR-3 Illinois College 22.59 27.79 18.98 16.27 21.69 6
4 Malik Hamilton JR-3 Knox 22.73 22.28 23.19 24.10 19.55 5
5 Chris Moore JR-3 Illinois College 22.82 26.48 26.02 21.23 21.91 4
6 Fernando Castillo FR-1 Beloit 22.86 20.81 16.46 26.98 18.06 3
7 Chandler Diehl FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 22.88 28.83 27.46 23.34 20.82 2
8 Nife Williams SO-2 Illinois College 22.93 22.48 22.02 24.77 22.48 1
9 Will Nichols SO-2 Lawrence 23.04 21.20 27.19 20.97 17.05 -
10 Stone Darrow SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 23.05 20.75 28.36 19.14 19.37 -
11 Andrew Fuhrmann FR-1 Ripon 23.09 21.71 30.02 19.17 26.79 -
12 Nic Greenlaw FR-1 St. Norbert 23.10 29.11 28.42 17.33 23.10 -
13 Adam Weigman JR-3 St. Norbert 23.15 21.07 29.40 21.76 21.30 -
14 Jose Gutierrez JR-3 Beloit 23.21 22.52 22.52 25.30 18.34 -
15 Donnye Sommerville SR-4 Knox 23.68 20.37 18.00 27.71 21.32 -
16 Trevhon Porterfield FR-1 Cornell College 23.87 24.11 16.95 27.93 23.64 -
17 Braxton Thompson FR-1 St. Norbert 23.89 16.73 22.94 20.31 17.20 -
18 Ethan Simmons FR-1 Lawrence 23.93 23.69 16.99 26.09 25.13 -
19 Erik Henderson JR-3 Grinnell 23.97 27.81 26.61 28.29 17.50 -
20 Jason Dormon JR-3 Beloit 24.53 21.10 24.53 23.80 20.61 -
21 Derrick Lincoln FR-1 Cornell College 24.73 17.81 32.15 20.78 28.44 -
22 Alec Auston SO-2 Knox 24.95 26.70 20.96 26.70 31.94 -
23 Zeke Taylor FR-1 Grinnell 25.59 20.22 18.43 26.11 28.92 -
24 Austin Heiselmann SO-2 Ripon 25.81 23.75 32.01 26.85 23.23 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Trevhon Porterfield FR-1 Cornell College 23.87 -
22 Alec Auston SO-2 Knox 24.95 -
23 Zeke Taylor FR-1 Grinnell 25.59 -
24 Austin Heiselmann SO-2 Ripon 25.81 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
17 Braxton Thompson FR-1 St. Norbert 23.66 23.89 -
18 Ethan Simmons FR-1 Lawrence 18.19 23.93 -
19 Erik Henderson JR-3 Grinnell 27.33 23.97 -
20 Jason Dormon JR-3 Beloit 30.67 24.53 -
21 Derrick Lincoln FR-1 Cornell College 30.17 24.73 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Andrew Fuhrmann FR-1 Ripon 23.09 28.87 -
12 Nic Greenlaw FR-1 St. Norbert 23.10 29.34 -
13 Adam Weigman JR-3 St. Norbert 23.15 19.68 -
14 Jose Gutierrez JR-3 Beloit 23.21 24.84 -
15 Donnye Sommerville SR-4 Knox 23.68 29.60 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Fernando Castillo FR-1 Beloit 22.41 22.86 23.32 24.01 18.29 22.41 23.55 3
7 Chandler Diehl FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 22.66 22.88 24.49 20.60 24.26 26.77 28.83 2
8 Nife Williams SO-2 Illinois College 22.70 22.93 16.28 22.70 21.33 28.21 29.58 1
9 Will Nichols SO-2 Lawrence 23.50 23.04 22.81 17.28 21.66 22.58 21.66 -
10 Stone Darrow SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 24.90 23.05 16.37 20.75 26.74 26.28 29.74 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Husani Newbold SR-4 Cornell College 26.96 22.46 22.46 23.36 23.14 10
2 Gregary Cross SR-4 Illinois College 16.70 26.85 22.56 25.27 17.15 8
3 Brett Peifer JR-3 Illinois College 17.62 25.53 22.59 18.53 27.11 6
4 Malik Hamilton JR-3 Knox 20.23 20.69 22.73 28.19 23.64 5
5 Chris Moore JR-3 Illinois College 26.02 16.89 22.82 17.58 17.12 4

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brett Peifer JR-3 Illinois College 43.22 50.25 46.74 37.69 50.25 10
2 Chris Moore JR-3 Illinois College 46.80 50.86 44.76 55.95 39.17 8
3 Jon Gregory JR-3 St. Norbert 57.58 50.95 38.22 42.80 56.56 6
4 Donnye Sommerville SR-4 Knox 1:05.46 51.54 47.42 1:04.94 55.15 5
5 Andrew Fuhrmann FR-1 Ripon 36.15 51.64 52.68 59.91 55.26 4
6 Chandler Diehl FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 46.03 51.72 1:03.10 39.31 55.34 3
7 Zach Vancil FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 47.18 51.84 1:06.88 1:05.32 59.62 2
8 Hunter Lee FR-1 Knox 41.83 52.28 54.38 56.99 57.51 1
9 Jaxon Rieke JR-3 Illinois College 49.70 52.31 1:01.73 51.79 1:02.25 -
10 Sam Stelloh SO-2 St. Norbert 1:06.44 52.31 46.56 54.41 44.47 -
11 Ryan Priebe FR-1 St. Norbert 38.19 52.31 48.13 39.24 58.07 -
12 Stone Darrow SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:03.26 52.71 56.93 1:01.15 1:05.36 -
13 Andrew Shults JR-3 Grinnell 1:07.28 52.97 46.09 48.21 53.50 -
14 Joseph Auger SO-2 Knox 51.15 54.41 55.50 1:02.58 1:03.12 -
15 Tyshaun Straw FR-1 Knox 46.38 55.87 50.29 46.93 42.47 -
16 Broakeen Sheffield SO-2 Beloit 1:10.03 56.47 45.74 1:05.51 51.39 -
17 Chris Brunet JR-3 Grinnell 40.16 56.56 1:07.88 1:12.40 54.30 -
18 Kamal Nadesan JR-3 Grinnell 50.58 56.83 1:08.77 1:12.75 44.90 -
19 Cole Horan SR-4 Cornell College 1:13.50 57.42 1:00.87 1:07.19 48.81 -
20 Nathaniel Bodnar FR-1 Lake Forest 56.20 59.78 52.61 1:17.12 52.01 -
21 Aiden Pratt FR-1 Lake Forest 1:11.29 1:00.93 1:10.07 49.36 57.28 -
22 Evan Watkins FR-1 Beloit 46.72 1:01.47 1:14.38 54.10 1:16.23 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Broakeen Sheffield SO-2 Beloit 56.47 -
20 Nathaniel Bodnar FR-1 Lake Forest 59.78 -
22 Evan Watkins FR-1 Beloit 1:01.47 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Tyshaun Straw FR-1 Knox 58.67 54.76 1:08.17 59.23 1:06.49 55.87 -
17 Chris Brunet JR-3 Grinnell 42.42 46.95 1:07.31 42.99 1:09.01 56.56 -
18 Kamal Nadesan JR-3 Grinnell 1:09.34 59.68 1:11.61 1:01.95 46.60 56.83 -
19 Cole Horan SR-4 Cornell College 48.24 1:14.65 43.64 1:01.44 53.98 57.42 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Zach Vancil FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 38.88 48.73 1:04.80 1:04.29 51.84 44.59 2
8 Hunter Lee FR-1 Knox 49.67 46.53 1:02.74 57.51 52.28 1:05.88 1
9 Jaxon Rieke JR-3 Illinois College 49.70 51.79 1:05.91 1:01.21 52.31 1:00.16 -
14 Joseph Auger SO-2 Knox 1:03.66 38.09 56.05 42.99 54.41 54.96 -
21 Aiden Pratt FR-1 Lake Forest 57.89 58.50 56.67 1:13.73 1:00.93 53.62 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Donnye Sommerville SR-4 Knox 56.18 1:00.31 40.21 48.45 51.54 5
5 Andrew Fuhrmann FR-1 Ripon 44.93 51.13 36.15 41.83 51.64 4
10 Sam Stelloh SO-2 St. Norbert 52.31 1:02.78 55.98 37.14 52.31 -
11 Ryan Priebe FR-1 St. Norbert 1:05.39 51.79 58.07 1:01.21 52.31 -
12 Stone Darrow SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 50.61 47.44 1:03.26 39.54 52.71 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Brett Peifer JR-3 Illinois College 59.80 50.25 10
2 Chris Moore JR-3 Illinois College 36.62 50.86 8
3 Jon Gregory JR-3 St. Norbert 51.46 50.95 6
6 Chandler Diehl FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 40.86 51.72 3
13 Andrew Shults JR-3 Grinnell 1:07.28 52.97 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tyler Bland JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:05.33 2:20.70 1:58.23 1:47.59 1:29.86 2:26.61 10
2 Arthur Santoro FR-1 Knox 2:31.35 1:25.14 1:58.24 2:20.71 1:33.41 1:34.60 8
3 Joel Baumann SR-4 Grinnell 2:05.28 1:40.22 1:59.31 2:33.91 1:27.10 1:33.07 6
4 Andrew Lemay SR-4 St. Norbert 2:16.98 1:58.95 2:00.15 2:25.39 1:54.15 1:31.32 5
5 Darrian Lockett FR-1 Lake Forest 2:19.83 1:53.31 2:00.54 2:36.71 1:40.05 1:38.85 4
6 Joe Gasick FR-1 St. Norbert 1:55.49 1:25.10 2:01.56 2:19.80 1:33.61 2:10.07 3
7 Bryent Van De Wostine JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:41.36 1:54.80 2:02.12 1:42.58 2:08.23 2:25.33 2
8 Declan O'Reilly FR-1 Grinnell 2:26.48 1:55.71 2:03.09 1:36.01 2:15.40 1:34.78 1
9 Andrew Johnson SO-2 Ripon 1:39.59 2:21.91 2:04.48 1:49.55 2:40.58 1:40.83 -
10 Charles Sandberg SO-2 Beloit 1:30.54 2:00.71 2:05.74 2:14.55 2:24.60 2:07.00 -
11 Ben Behling JR-3 St. Norbert 2:00.29 1:32.14 2:07.96 2:18.20 2:23.32 2:06.68 -
12 Jonathan Rico JR-3 Knox 1:54.10 1:56.67 2:08.20 2:24.87 2:44.10 2:03.08 -
13 Nicholas Midlash FR-1 Grinnell 1:34.90 2:27.48 2:08.24 2:08.24 2:44.15 1:31.05 -
14 Sam Collins SR-4 Grinnell 2:19.25 2:20.54 2:08.93 2:47.61 2:15.38 2:08.93 -
15 Zachary Barnes SO-2 Knox 2:32.87 1:52.02 2:11.78 2:34.19 1:37.52 2:39.46 -
16 Justin Pollard FR-1 Illinois College 2:04.55 2:29.73 2:12.50 2:44.30 1:40.70 2:36.35 -
17 David Carrillo FR-1 Lake Forest 1:57.30 2:35.95 2:13.29 1:43.97 2:31.95 2:37.29 -
18 Julian Wilson SO-2 Cornell College 2:06.73 1:35.72 2:14.81 2:08.07 2:35.04 2:53.91 -
19 John Tower, Jr. FR-1 Beloit 2:28.00 2:00.85 2:15.78 1:54.06 2:52.44 2:55.16 -
20 Jack Klobucar JR-3 Beloit 1:55.73 1:46.20 2:16.15 2:10.71 2:02.54 1:46.20 -
21 Brady Tobin JR-3 Cornell College 2:51.32 2:22.54 2:17.05 2:34.87 2:37.61 2:14.31 -
22 Kyle Adams SO-2 Illinois College 2:04.77 1:37.05 2:18.63 1:50.91 2:43.59 1:55.07 -
23 Isaiah Smith SO-2 Illinois College 2:43.72 2:36.78 2:18.74 2:29.84 2:13.19 1:55.16 -
24 Matt Holloway SO-2 St. Norbert 2:36.10 2:45.85 2:19.37 2:45.85 1:58.47 2:02.65 -
25 Evan Patten FR-1 Cornell College 2:38.26 1:55.87 2:21.30 2:50.98 2:41.09 1:38.91 -
  Tate Heiple JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Mik Patel SO-2 Lawrence DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Jonathan Rico JR-3 Knox 2:14.61 1:56.67 1:34.87 2:08.20 1:43.85 -
14 Sam Collins SR-4 Grinnell 1:36.70 1:53.46 2:14.09 2:08.93 1:41.86 -
17 David Carrillo FR-1 Lake Forest 2:51.95 2:42.62 2:17.29 2:13.29 2:15.96 -
18 Julian Wilson SO-2 Cornell College 1:54.59 1:39.76 2:01.33 2:14.81 2:33.69 -
19 John Tower, Jr. FR-1 Beloit 1:43.20 1:49.99 1:36.41 2:15.78 2:37.51 -
21 Brady Tobin JR-3 Cornell College 2:51.32 1:59.24 2:58.17 2:17.05 2:47.21 -
22 Kyle Adams SO-2 Illinois College 2:13.09 1:38.43 1:49.52 2:18.63 1:49.52 -
23 Isaiah Smith SO-2 Illinois College 2:56.20 2:45.10 2:11.81 2:18.74 2:09.03 -
25 Evan Patten FR-1 Cornell College 2:22.72 2:42.50 2:32.61 2:21.30 2:19.89 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Joel Baumann SR-4 Grinnell 1:42.61 1:29.49 1:39.03 1:59.31 2:29.14 2:30.33 6
6 Joe Gasick FR-1 St. Norbert 2:10.07 1:55.49 2:27.09 2:01.56 2:23.44 2:00.35 3
9 Andrew Johnson SO-2 Ripon 1:30.87 2:24.40 1:59.50 2:04.48 1:37.10 2:26.89 -
10 Charles Sandberg SO-2 Beloit 2:30.89 1:51.91 2:07.00 2:05.74 2:34.66 2:13.29 -
11 Ben Behling JR-3 St. Norbert 2:09.24 1:42.37 2:10.52 2:07.96 1:34.69 1:35.97 -
13 Nicholas Midlash FR-1 Grinnell 1:49.01 2:03.11 1:50.29 2:08.24 2:27.48 2:36.46 -
16 Justin Pollard FR-1 Illinois College 2:12.50 2:25.75 1:34.08 2:12.50 2:46.95 2:49.60 -
20 Jack Klobucar JR-3 Beloit 1:36.67 2:10.71 1:39.39 2:16.15 2:51.55 1:35.31 -
24 Matt Holloway SO-2 St. Norbert 1:55.68 1:58.47 2:16.59 2:19.37 2:16.59 1:50.11 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Tyler Bland JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:14.79 1:58.23 10
2 Arthur Santoro FR-1 Knox 2:23.07 1:58.24 8
4 Andrew Lemay SR-4 St. Norbert 2:04.96 2:00.15 5
5 Darrian Lockett FR-1 Lake Forest 2:11.39 2:00.54 4
7 Bryent Van De Wostine JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:00.90 2:02.12 2
8 Declan O'Reilly FR-1 Grinnell 2:30.17 2:03.09 1
15 Zachary Barnes SO-2 Knox 2:38.14 2:11.78 -
  Tate Heiple JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) DNF DNF -
  Mik Patel SO-2 Lawrence DNF DNF -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cuyler Gabriel JR-3 Cornell College 4:21.09 10
2 Mason Wicker JR-3 Cornell College 4:21.69 8
3 Austin Bach JR-3 Cornell College 4:23.06 6
4 Matt Holloway SO-2 St. Norbert 4:29.65 5
5 Jarek Kish SO-2 Ripon 4:30.93 4
6 Christian Aldana FR-1 Lake Forest 4:31.18 3
7 Ben Behling JR-3 St. Norbert 4:32.67 2
8 Matthew McKendry SO-2 St. Norbert 4:33.21 1
9 Joe Gasick FR-1 St. Norbert 4:34.32 -
10 Connor Gregorich-Trevor SR-4 Grinnell 4:35.05 -
11 Charles Sandberg SO-2 Beloit 4:39.80 -
12 Paul Zemba SO-2 Cornell College 4:46.14 -
13 Mauricio Penn FR-1 Beloit 4:48.69 -
14 Stewart Bass SR-4 Grinnell 4:49.87 -
15 Jonathan Rico JR-3 Knox 4:52.23 -
16 Dillon Rice FR-1 Lake Forest 4:53.46 -
17 Noah Sisson SO-2 Beloit 4:59.76 -
18 Teddy Kortenhof SR-4 Lawrence 5:03.65 -
19 Isaiah Smith SO-2 Illinois College 5:27.56 -
20 Phillip Kane SR-4 Grinnell 5:29.07 -
21 Aaron Arthur SO-2 Lawrence 5:33.97 -
  Tate Heiple JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) DNF -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Charles Sandberg SO-2 Beloit 3:24.26 3:41.05 4:39.80 5:46.96 5:07.78 4:09.03 6:00.95 -
12 Paul Zemba SO-2 Cornell College 4:28.98 5:40.51 4:46.14 5:46.23 4:17.53 4:08.95 5:11.90 -
13 Mauricio Penn FR-1 Beloit 3:53.84 4:54.47 4:48.69 5:34.88 4:08.28 4:54.47 3:59.62 -
14 Stewart Bass SR-4 Grinnell 3:43.20 3:25.81 4:49.87 4:41.18 3:34.51 6:02.34 4:06.39 -
15 Jonathan Rico JR-3 Knox 5:06.85 5:47.76 4:52.23 6:05.29 3:30.41 6:05.29 4:14.24 -
16 Dillon Rice FR-1 Lake Forest 5:34.55 4:32.92 4:53.46 6:00.96 6:12.70 6:15.63 4:18.25 -
17 Noah Sisson SO-2 Beloit 5:11.75 4:20.80 4:59.76 4:08.80 3:35.83 3:29.84 4:23.79 -
18 Teddy Kortenhof SR-4 Lawrence 3:56.85 3:44.71 5:03.65 5:52.24 4:09.00 4:45.44 5:00.62 -
19 Isaiah Smith SO-2 Illinois College 7:05.83 4:51.53 5:27.56 6:49.45 4:08.95 7:05.83 3:49.30 -
20 Phillip Kane SR-4 Grinnell 5:35.66 4:06.81 5:29.07 6:28.31 4:06.81 7:07.80 4:46.29 -
21 Aaron Arthur SO-2 Lawrence 5:07.26 5:47.33 5:33.97 6:57.47 6:50.79 4:10.48 5:30.63 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Cuyler Gabriel JR-3 Cornell College 4:41.98 4:21.09 10
2 Mason Wicker JR-3 Cornell College 3:47.67 4:21.69 8
3 Austin Bach JR-3 Cornell College 3:04.15 4:23.06 6
4 Matt Holloway SO-2 St. Norbert 3:33.03 4:29.65 5
5 Jarek Kish SO-2 Ripon 4:36.35 4:30.93 4
6 Christian Aldana FR-1 Lake Forest 4:28.47 4:31.18 3
7 Ben Behling JR-3 St. Norbert 4:05.41 4:32.67 2
8 Matthew McKendry SO-2 St. Norbert 5:44.25 4:33.21 1
9 Joe Gasick FR-1 St. Norbert 3:31.23 4:34.32 -
10 Connor Gregorich-Trevor SR-4 Grinnell 3:42.79 4:35.05 -
  Tate Heiple JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) DNF DNF -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cuyler Gabriel JR-3 Cornell College 6:18.74 8:38.81 7:31.37 7:46.93 10:01.82 9:46.26 10
2 Austin Bach JR-3 Cornell College 9:41.84 8:39.50 6:24.43 6:14.04 6:55.60 6:08.85 8
3 Josh Janusiak JR-3 Lawrence 8:45.83 8:40.62 7:32.94 7:58.97 10:40.37 8:14.59 6
4 Mason Wicker JR-3 Cornell College 9:01.83 8:40.99 7:17.64 7:02.01 6:46.38 9:17.46 5
5 Joe Kortenhof SO-2 Lawrence 6:05.28 8:41.82 8:52.26 10:15.75 10:10.53 6:36.59 4
6 Caleb Wilson JR-3 Cornell College 11:39.21 8:57.85 11:01.56 6:16.50 7:37.18 7:31.80 3
7 Jackson Schulte SO-2 Grinnell 10:29.71 8:58.21 10:24.33 7:15.95 6:22.13 11:18.15 2
8 Dan Arkes JR-3 Beloit 8:28.48 9:00.93 11:43.21 6:40.29 11:21.58 7:18.16 1
9 Jorge Villanueva FR-1 Lake Forest 10:36.53 9:04.04 8:09.64 7:53.32 10:31.09 11:36.38 -
10 Cooper Pauley SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 7:46.99 9:09.39 10:53.78 9:20.38 10:37.30 10:53.78 -
11 Jacob Dickman SO-2 St. Norbert 6:25.80 9:11.14 10:17.28 8:54.61 8:43.59 8:05.01 -
12 Jonathan Stern FR-1 Lake Forest 7:55.51 9:12.91 11:31.14 10:46.91 9:18.44 7:22.33 -
13 Matthew Phipps SO-2 Grinnell 8:18.06 9:19.61 7:16.50 7:05.31 11:50.71 8:51.63 -
14 Alphonse Wilson FR-1 Lake Forest 7:44.56 9:19.70 8:01.35 11:17.24 11:45.23 9:42.09 -
15 Jarek Kish SO-2 Ripon 7:39.78 9:27.62 8:42.21 10:35.74 10:24.39 9:56.01 -
16 John Osler SO-2 Grinnell 6:57.67 9:32.15 11:55.19 11:20.86 10:00.76 7:14.84 -
17 Forrest Lloyd SR-4 Beloit 12:17.63 9:36.27 10:22.38 8:38.65 12:11.87 10:56.95 -
18 Samuel Hernandez SO-2 Knox 11:20.88 9:37.01 9:54.32 7:47.38 10:05.86 8:04.69 -
19 Dillon Rice FR-1 Lake Forest 7:24.65 9:37.46 10:40.98 12:07.60 9:08.59 11:09.86 -
20 Mike Bersell JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 10:42.14 9:38.50 10:59.49 8:52.22 8:52.22 12:20.48 -
21 Brandon Allsop JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 10:44.22 9:45.65 8:52.95 7:54.38 10:09.08 6:55.82 -
22 Alec Timpe JR-3 Lawrence 11:51.77 9:48.24 7:03.54 11:34.13 7:38.83 10:17.66 -
23 Yusuke Hatano FR-1 Beloit 9:25.46 10:01.55 8:49.37 9:19.45 11:55.85 12:37.96 -
24 Noah Sisson SO-2 Beloit 8:32.43 10:02.85 11:09.17 12:33.57 7:44.20 7:44.20 -
25 Dillan Sorrells JR-3 Illinois College 11:27.70 10:03.24 10:57.54 11:03.57 8:14.66 9:14.98 -
26 Tyler Devlin SR-4 Illinois College 9:01.13 10:21.98 12:32.60 12:13.94 12:45.04 10:03.32 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 John Osler SO-2 Grinnell 9:32.15 -
17 Forrest Lloyd SR-4 Beloit 9:36.27 -
18 Samuel Hernandez SO-2 Knox 9:37.01 -
19 Dillon Rice FR-1 Lake Forest 9:37.46 -
20 Mike Bersell JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 9:38.50 -
21 Brandon Allsop JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 9:45.65 -
22 Alec Timpe JR-3 Lawrence 9:48.24 -
23 Yusuke Hatano FR-1 Beloit 10:01.55 -
24 Noah Sisson SO-2 Beloit 10:02.85 -
25 Dillan Sorrells JR-3 Illinois College 10:03.24 -
26 Tyler Devlin SR-4 Illinois College 10:21.98 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cuyler Gabriel JR-3 Cornell College 8:38.81 10
2 Austin Bach JR-3 Cornell College 8:39.50 8
3 Josh Janusiak JR-3 Lawrence 8:40.62 6
4 Mason Wicker JR-3 Cornell College 8:40.99 5
5 Joe Kortenhof SO-2 Lawrence 8:41.82 4
6 Caleb Wilson JR-3 Cornell College 8:57.85 3
7 Jackson Schulte SO-2 Grinnell 8:58.21 2
8 Dan Arkes JR-3 Beloit 9:00.93 1
9 Jorge Villanueva FR-1 Lake Forest 9:04.04 -
10 Cooper Pauley SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 9:09.39 -
11 Jacob Dickman SO-2 St. Norbert 9:11.14 -
12 Jonathan Stern FR-1 Lake Forest 9:12.91 -
13 Matthew Phipps SO-2 Grinnell 9:19.61 -
14 Alphonse Wilson FR-1 Lake Forest 9:19.70 -
15 Jarek Kish SO-2 Ripon 9:27.62 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Janusiak JR-3 Lawrence 17:29.00 14:48.98 17:11.22 10
2 Joe Kortenhof SO-2 Lawrence 15:44.04 14:50.60 12:45.92 8
3 Caleb Wilson JR-3 Cornell College 12:18.64 15:23.29 17:32.55 6
4 Dan Arkes JR-3 Beloit 15:59.89 15:31.93 15:59.89 5
5 Jackson Schulte SO-2 Grinnell 12:00.33 15:35.49 11:41.62 4
6 Cooper Pauley SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 19:42.43 15:38.43 14:51.51 3
7 Jorge Villanueva FR-1 Lake Forest 16:54.91 15:39.73 17:51.30 2
8 Jonathan Stern FR-1 Lake Forest 17:20.44 15:45.85 12:27.23 1
9 Lucas Chamberland FR-1 Grinnell 11:07.69 15:53.83 19:52.29 -
10 Philip Wilson FR-1 Lake Forest 11:37.53 15:55.52 15:07.75 -
11 Ben Schaefer JR-3 Lawrence 18:57.37 15:55.77 15:07.99 -
12 Jacob Dickman SO-2 St. Norbert 13:35.49 15:59.40 14:42.65 -
13 Matthew Lieberman FR-1 Grinnell 19:34.43 16:10.60 16:59.13 -
14 Matthew Phipps SO-2 Grinnell 11:30.82 16:12.98 18:29.20 -
15 Alphonse Wilson FR-1 Lake Forest 18:19.38 16:21.59 19:18.28 -
16 Gabe Esser JR-3 Cornell College 19:24.79 16:27.11 18:45.31 -
17 Samuel Hernandez SO-2 Knox 15:07.43 16:48.25 16:18.01 -
18 Forrest Lloyd SR-4 Beloit 13:34.97 16:58.71 17:08.90 -
19 Alec Timpe JR-3 Lawrence 21:29.12 17:11.29 13:55.35 -
20 Henry Hallgren JR-3 Cornell College 19:09.24 17:15.35 15:00.76 -
21 Dillan Sorrells JR-3 Illinois College 22:04.32 17:22.77 16:41.06 -
22 Yusuke Hatano FR-1 Beloit 13:48.83 17:29.15 18:11.12 -
23 Brandon Allsop JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 20:53.03 17:41.89 21:24.89 -
24 Tyler Devlin SR-4 Illinois College 16:29.45 17:55.49 19:00.02 -
25 Ben Hosto SR-4 Knox 16:59.13 18:04.18 22:46.07 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Gabe Esser JR-3 Cornell College 16:27.11 14:38.53 19:54.41 16:17.24 20:33.89 -
17 Samuel Hernandez SO-2 Knox 16:48.25 16:18.01 12:26.11 21:50.73 17:48.75 -
18 Forrest Lloyd SR-4 Beloit 16:58.71 19:21.33 11:53.10 19:41.71 17:49.65 -
19 Alec Timpe JR-3 Lawrence 17:11.29 22:20.68 18:02.86 21:08.49 12:22.53 -
20 Henry Hallgren JR-3 Cornell College 17:15.35 20:01.01 13:27.58 14:08.99 22:05.25 -
21 Dillan Sorrells JR-3 Illinois College 17:22.77 13:54.22 20:20.04 15:17.64 16:30.64 -
22 Yusuke Hatano FR-1 Beloit 17:29.15 17:29.15 15:54.73 20:27.51 12:14.41 -
23 Brandon Allsop JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 17:41.89 16:27.56 15:13.23 19:28.08 21:35.51 -
24 Tyler Devlin SR-4 Illinois College 17:55.49 19:43.04 18:49.27 20:15.31 20:36.82 -
25 Ben Hosto SR-4 Knox 18:04.18 18:15.03 14:49.03 22:02.70 20:03.44 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Janusiak JR-3 Lawrence 18:13.45 16:53.44 14:48.98 12:26.75 10
2 Joe Kortenhof SO-2 Lawrence 13:39.36 15:08.42 14:50.60 14:23.89 8
3 Caleb Wilson JR-3 Cornell College 16:37.16 14:00.20 15:23.29 14:09.43 6
4 Dan Arkes JR-3 Beloit 13:40.10 11:20.31 15:31.93 18:47.64 5
5 Jackson Schulte SO-2 Grinnell 12:56.46 19:20.01 15:35.49 19:29.37 4
6 Cooper Pauley SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 14:42.13 11:06.29 15:38.43 15:57.20 3
7 Jorge Villanueva FR-1 Lake Forest 15:30.34 16:45.52 15:39.73 17:13.71 2
8 Jonathan Stern FR-1 Lake Forest 13:14.52 18:07.73 15:45.85 18:45.57 1
9 Lucas Chamberland FR-1 Grinnell 14:56.60 19:14.14 15:53.83 12:14.45 -
10 Philip Wilson FR-1 Lake Forest 15:45.97 19:25.74 15:55.52 16:14.63 -
11 Ben Schaefer JR-3 Lawrence 18:00.02 12:25.50 15:55.77 20:42.51 -
12 Jacob Dickman SO-2 St. Norbert 16:47.37 18:13.72 15:59.40 19:01.69 -
13 Matthew Lieberman FR-1 Grinnell 15:51.19 14:33.54 16:10.60 16:49.43 -
14 Matthew Phipps SO-2 Grinnell 19:17.85 17:40.55 16:12.98 17:11.36 -
15 Alphonse Wilson FR-1 Lake Forest 13:54.36 20:07.36 16:21.59 15:32.51 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Vaughn Gentzler SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.76 8.42 6.74 10
2 Jose Gutierrez JR-3 Beloit 6.98 8.51 6.73 8
3 Xavier Josephs FR-1 St. Norbert 8.95 8.77 8.25 6
4 Sean Kisch SR-4 Illinois College 7.00 8.86 7.71 5
5 Noah Kleiman SO-2 St. Norbert 6.85 8.89 8.81 4
6 Ben Rakers FR-1 Illinois College 11.00 8.94 10.46 3
7 Matthew Miller SO-2 Beloit 9.28 9.01 11.00 2
8 Sam Stelloh SO-2 St. Norbert 10.49 14.36 11.78 1

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Vaughn Gentzler SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.62 8.51 9.54
2 Sam Stelloh SO-2 St. Norbert 8.22 8.65 7.01
3 Jose Gutierrez JR-3 Beloit 8.09 8.69 6.17
4 Xavier Josephs FR-1 St. Norbert 6.54 8.71 11.15
5 Matthew Miller SO-2 Beloit 10.28 8.86 7.27
6 Ben Rakers FR-1 Illinois College 11.00 8.87 6.66
7 Noah Kleiman SO-2 St. Norbert 9.30 8.94 11.00
8 Sean Kisch SR-4 Illinois College 10.48 8.95 7.61
9 Carl O'Connor JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.16 8.95 6.81
10 Nicklas Mucciante SO-2 Illinois College 7.25 9.06 7.61
11 Dakota Stevens FR-1 Illinois College 10.81 9.08 11.81
12 Dan Sandacz JR-3 Lawrence 8.71 9.26 9.08
13 Courtney Bingham JR-3 Beloit 8.54 9.28 10.12
14 Todd Petersen JR-3 Ripon 12.01 9.31 6.89
15 Ethan Huelskamp SO-2 Grinnell 8.03 9.91 11.80
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Sam Stelloh SO-2 St. Norbert 8.65 6.66 11.16 8.83 10.47
3 Jose Gutierrez JR-3 Beloit 8.69 8.52 6.52 6.52 9.04
5 Matthew Miller SO-2 Beloit 8.86 8.51 8.78 7.36 6.56
8 Sean Kisch SR-4 Illinois College 8.95 10.48 8.33 7.97 8.86
10 Nicklas Mucciante SO-2 Illinois College 9.06 10.33 11.33 7.43 7.98
11 Dakota Stevens FR-1 Illinois College 9.08 8.18 11.08 9.08 10.45
13 Courtney Bingham JR-3 Beloit 9.28 8.17 11.23 11.42 7.43
15 Ethan Huelskamp SO-2 Grinnell 9.91 10.41 11.60 9.62 7.14
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Vaughn Gentzler SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.68 8.51 8.43 9.11
4 Xavier Josephs FR-1 St. Norbert 9.15 8.71 9.93 8.71
6 Ben Rakers FR-1 Illinois College 6.30 8.87 8.87 10.83
7 Noah Kleiman SO-2 St. Norbert 11.36 8.94 11.45 9.66
9 Carl O'Connor JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 10.83 8.95 7.43 11.10
12 Dan Sandacz JR-3 Lawrence 9.08 9.26 11.67 9.91
14 Todd Petersen JR-3 Ripon 6.52 9.31 11.36 9.97

Men's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Illinois College Nife Williams, Brett Peifer, Chris Moore, Gregary Cross 1:09.53 1:29.14 1:45.19 1:48.75 1:09.53 1:14.88 10
2 St. Norbert Jon Gregory, Nic Greenlaw, Sam Stelloh, Adam Weigman 1:20.72 1:30.69 1:37.95 1:32.51 1:05.30 1:15.28 8
3 Knox Malik Hamilton, Donnye Sommerville, Raphael Adeyemi, Hunter Lee 1:58.67 1:31.28 1:24.89 1:35.85 1:52.28 1:12.12 6
4 Monmouth (Ill.) Stone Darrow, Chandler Diehl, Lucas Sondgeroth, Vaughn Gentzler 1:54.38 1:31.50 1:13.20 1:18.69 1:50.72 1:54.38 5
5 Cornell College Husani Newbold, Blake MacDowell, Mickey Hines, Albert Lopez 1:46.60 1:31.89 1:13.52 1:25.46 1:42.00 1:11.68 4
6 Ripon Brent Anderson, Parker Anding, Andrew Fuhrmann, Paul Hernandez 1:36.96 1:34.13 1:58.61 1:42.61 1:29.43 1:18.13 3
7 Grinnell Andrew Shults, Riley Guieb, Zeke Taylor, Erik Henderson 1:06.51 1:35.01 2:02.57 2:02.57 1:13.16 2:02.57 2
8 Lawrence Will Nichols, Ethan Simmons, Dan Sandacz, Alex DuVall 1:44.11 1:35.51 1:43.15 1:54.62 1:27.87 1:12.59 1
9 Lake Forest Hagan Schneider, Aiden Pratt, David Carrillo, Nathaniel Bodnar 2:10.12 1:49.34 2:10.12 1:17.64 1:53.72 2:00.28 -
  Beloit Fernando Castillo, Jose Gutierrez, Jason Dormon, Travis Price DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Cornell College Newbold, MacDowell, Hines, Lopez 1:53.95 1:31.89 1:20.87 1:33.73 1:13.52 4
7 Grinnell Shults, Guieb, Taylor, Henderson 1:39.76 1:35.01 1:30.26 1:37.86 1:09.36 2
8 Lawrence Nichols, Simmons, Sandacz, DuVall 1:42.20 1:35.51 1:54.62 1:53.66 1:10.68 1
9 Lake Forest Schneider, Pratt, Carrillo, Bodnar 2:10.12 1:49.34 1:36.22 1:39.50 1:51.53 -
  Beloit Castillo, Gutierrez, Dormon, Price DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Illinois College Williams, Peifer, Moore, Cross 1:04.18 1:33.60 1:29.14 1:02.40 1:28.25 1:13.99 10
2 St. Norbert Gregory, Greenlaw, Stelloh, Weigman 1:13.46 1:52.46 1:30.69 1:06.21 1:47.93 1:10.74 8
3 Knox Hamilton, Sommerville, Adeyemi, Lee 1:13.03 1:37.67 1:31.28 1:09.38 1:26.72 1:30.37 6
4 Monmouth (Ill.) Darrow, Diehl, Sondgeroth, Gentzler 1:57.12 1:41.57 1:31.50 1:33.33 1:12.29 1:46.14 5
6 Ripon Anderson, Anding, Fuhrmann, Hernandez 2:01.43 1:56.73 1:34.13 1:52.02 1:13.43 1:26.60 3
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Lawrence Nichols, Sandacz, Allard, Patel 3:36.59 4:04.47 2:32.26 3:51.60 2:32.26 3:34.44 3:04.42 3
7 Grinnell Henderson, Guieb, O'Reilly, Anderson 3:28.68 3:39.44 4:09.55 4:16.01 3:20.07 3:35.13 2:58.56 2
8 Ripon Anding, Anderson, Fuhrmann, Hernandez 3:54.57 4:09.64 3:09.38 4:01.03 4:39.76 3:35.20 2:32.80 1
9 Beloit Gutierrez, Penn, Price, Klobucar 4:02.15 4:21.61 3:59.99 3:29.72 2:59.45 3:36.20 4:04.31 -
10 Lake Forest Lockett, Aldana, Pratt, Fantocone 3:37.83 3:18.23 4:08.33 4:38.83 3:31.30 3:37.83 3:35.66 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Illinois College Peifer, Cross, Rieke, Moore 3:24.82 3:57.60 4:22.17 3:26.87 2:47.96 4:05.79 10
2 Cornell College Newbold, Lopez, Berube, MacDowell 3:25.50 2:48.51 4:14.82 3:21.39 3:13.17 2:48.51 8
3 Knox Lee, Hamilton, Sommerville, Santoro 3:27.02 4:14.64 3:00.11 2:41.48 2:51.83 2:24.92 6
4 Monmouth (Ill.) Darrow, Diehl, Gentzler, Van De Wostine 3:28.55 3:03.53 3:45.24 4:24.86 3:09.78 3:28.55 5
5 St. Norbert Fletcher, Lemay, Gasick, Priebe 3:32.59 3:51.73 3:36.85 3:26.22 4:34.25 3:04.96 4

Men's Sprint Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 St. Norbert Nic Greenlaw, Sam Stelloh, Samuel Fletcher, Andrew Lemay 3:07.14 3:44.13 3:37.60 4:10.24 2:49.73 4:21.12 3:46.31 10
2 Monmouth (Ill.) Chandler Diehl, Zach Vancil, Bryent Van De Wostine, Tyler Bland 3:44.15 4:01.56 3:37.62 3:22.39 4:18.97 3:24.57 4:38.56 8
3 Beloit Fernando Castillo, Jason Dormon, Jose Gutierrez, Jack Klobucar 3:45.37 4:00.68 3:38.80 4:33.50 3:25.68 4:07.25 2:35.35 6
4 Grinnell Erik Henderson, Riley Guieb, Andrew Shults, Declan O'Reilly 4:24.05 4:35.05 3:40.04 3:59.85 4:32.85 3:04.84 2:49.43 5
5 Lawrence Will Nichols, Ethan Simmons, Cullen Allard, Mik Patel 3:08.68 4:52.01 3:44.62 2:50.72 2:57.45 2:57.45 3:10.93 4
6 Ripon Brent Anderson, Parker Anding, Andrew Fuhrmann, Andrew Johnson 4:43.84 3:09.23 3:45.27 3:36.26 3:20.49 4:37.09 4:25.82 3
7 Illinois College Rylan Hynek, Lucas Motley, Jaxon Rieke, Austin Spriggs 3:59.85 4:36.05 3:46.27 4:36.05 4:54.16 3:30.44 4:27.00 2
8 Lake Forest Hagan Schneider, Aiden Pratt, Nikolas Fantocone, Darrian Lockett 3:17.73 3:01.82 3:47.27 2:39.09 3:20.00 4:30.46 3:24.55 1
9 Cornell College Julian Smith, Derrick Lincoln, Ethan Berube, Paul Zemba 3:31.65 3:22.55 3:47.58 4:39.93 4:26.27 2:48.41 4:44.48 -
  Knox Malik Hamilton, Donnye Sommerville, Zachary Barnes, Arthur Santoro DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's Sprint Medley Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
2 Monmouth (Ill.) Diehl, Vancil, Van De Wostine, Bland 3:37.62 8
5 Lawrence Nichols, Simmons, Allard, Patel 3:44.62 4
6 Ripon Anderson, Anding, Fuhrmann, Johnson 3:45.27 3
7 Illinois College Hynek, Motley, Rieke, Spriggs 3:46.27 2
9 Cornell College Smith, Lincoln, Berube, Zemba 3:47.58 -
Men's Sprint Medley Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 St. Norbert Greenlaw, Stelloh, Fletcher, Lemay 3:46.31 4:05.89 3:37.60 4:38.53 2:45.38 3:18.02 10
3 Beloit Castillo, Dormon, Gutierrez, Klobucar 3:27.86 4:11.62 3:38.80 4:44.44 3:38.80 3:21.30 6
4 Grinnell Henderson, Guieb, Shults, O'Reilly 4:26.25 3:20.24 3:40.04 3:29.04 3:44.44 4:39.45 5
8 Lake Forest Schneider, Pratt, Fantocone, Lockett 3:45.00 4:12.27 3:47.27 2:41.37 2:41.37 3:31.37 1
  Knox Hamilton, Sommerville, Barnes, Santoro DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Seth Andersen FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2.25m 2.15m 1.92m 2.23m 2.40m 6' 3.5" 10
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
2 Hunter Lee FR-1 Knox 1.42m 1.82m 1.92m 1.38m 1.98m 6' 3.5" 8
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.92
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
3 Blake MacDowell SR-4 Cornell College 2.46m 1.72m 1.89m 2.44m 1.57m 6' 2.25" 6
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.92
    XXX
4 Noah Kleiman SO-2 St. Norbert 1.58m 1.29m 1.84m 1.71m 2.32m 6' 0.5" 4.5
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXX
4 Ryan Priebe FR-1 St. Norbert 2.01m 1.53m 1.84m 1.90m 1.55m 6' 0.5" 4.5
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXX
6 Chris Moore JR-3 Illinois College 2.21m 1.82m 1.84m 2.30m 1.40m 6' 0.5" 3
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XXX
7 Ethan Huelskamp SO-2 Grinnell 2.11m 1.88m 1.79m 2.09m 1.25m 5' 10.5" 2
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XXX
8 Erik Henderson JR-3 Grinnell 1.79m 2.11m 1.79m 1.92m 2.13m 5' 10.5" 1
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    XXX
9 Andrew Fuhrmann FR-1 Ripon 2.20m 1.27m 1.79m 1.66m 1.81m 5' 10.5" -
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.84
    XXX
9 Seth Stollfus FR-1 Ripon 2.08m 2.18m 1.79m 1.31m 1.97m 5' 10.5" -
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.84
    XXX
11 Alex Cutright FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.79m 1.88m 1.74m 1.60m 2.09m 5' 8.5" -
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XXX
11 Chandler Claude SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.44m 1.29m 1.74m 1.39m 1.65m 5' 8.5" -
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XXX
11 Jason Dormon JR-3 Beloit 1.53m 1.77m 1.74m 1.51m 1.22m 5' 8.5" -
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XXX
11 Austin Spriggs JR-3 Illinois College 2.21m 1.60m 1.74m 1.97m 1.69m 5' 8.5" -
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XXX
15 Dennis Jaeger SO-2 Ripon 2.04m 1.84m 1.69m 2.16m 1.77m 5' 6.5" -
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXO
  • 1.74
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Dan Evers SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.52m 5.21m 6.25m 4.17m 6.10m 5.89m 5.63m 17' 1" 10
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.06
    O
  • 5.21
    O
  • 5.31
    XXX
2 Max Schermacher SO-2 St. Norbert 3.40m 4.25m 5.53m 5.31m 4.29m 4.38m 3.06m 13' 11.25" 8
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXX
3 Sean Kisch SR-4 Illinois College 4.14m 4.10m 3.61m 3.12m 5.04m 4.88m 4.76m 13' 5.25" 6
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
4 Michael Nolte FR-1 Illinois College 4.53m 3.65m 4.75m 3.03m 4.05m 3.21m 3.50m 11' 11.75" 5
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
5 Jackson Boeh SR-4 Lawrence 4.23m 3.65m 4.23m 3.43m 3.14m 3.39m 4.16m 11' 11.75" 4
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
6 Matthew Miller SO-2 Beloit 3.78m 3.50m 3.78m 3.95m 2.98m 4.27m 3.61m 11' 5.75" 3
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
7 Noah Kleiman SO-2 St. Norbert 3.23m 3.20m 2.50m 3.62m 3.94m 2.46m 2.30m 10' 6" 2
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
8 Todd Petersen JR-3 Ripon 3.46m 3.20m 4.06m 3.20m 4.16m 2.24m 2.75m 10' 6" 1
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
9 Samuel Fletcher SO-2 St. Norbert 3.69m 3.05m 3.11m 3.69m 2.32m 2.20m 3.54m 10' 0" -
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
  Alexander Baker FR-1 Knox NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.05
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Dan Evers SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.54m 6.79m 22' 3.5" 10
  • 6.79  
  • 6.61  
  • 6.71  
  • 6.64  
  • 6.52  
  • 6.72  
2 Chris Moore JR-3 Illinois College 6.56m 6.76m 22' 2.25" 8
  • 6.76  
  • 6.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.65  
  • 6.50  
  • 6.23  
3 Darius Williams FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.43m 6.69m 21' 11.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 6.65  
  • 6.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.30  
4 Tyler Lemens JR-3 St. Norbert 7.77m 6.64m 21' 9.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 6.51  
  • 6.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.63  
  • 6.64  
5 Blake MacDowell SR-4 Cornell College 6.67m 6.60m 21' 8" 4
  • 6.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.38  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.58  
6 Brett Peifer JR-3 Illinois College 4.78m 6.46m 21' 2.5" 3
  • 5.72  
  • 6.19  
  • 6.22  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.38  
  • 6.46  
7 Levon Hendricks SO-2 Illinois College 5.78m 6.42m 21' 0.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.13  
  • 6.42  
  • FOUL  
8 Seth Andersen FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.01m 6.41m 21' 0.5" 1
  • 6.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.38  
  • 6.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.35  
9 Derrick Lincoln FR-1 Cornell College 7.10m 6.23m 20' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.53  
  • 6.23  
  • 6.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.11  
10 Brent Anderson JR-3 Ripon 5.65m 6.21m 20' 4.5" -
  • 6.19  
  • 6.15  
  • 6.21  
11 Jose Gutierrez JR-3 Beloit 5.85m 6.16m 20' 2.5" -
  • 5.95  
  • 6.16  
  • 6.07  
12 Samuel Fletcher SO-2 St. Norbert 7.31m 6.14m 20' 1.75" -
  • 6.14  
  • 6.00  
  • 6.05  
13 Todd Petersen JR-3 Ripon 4.45m 6.01m 19' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.01  
  • FOUL  
13 Braxton Thompson FR-1 St. Norbert 6.67m 6.01m 19' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.01  
  • FOUL  
15 Courtney Bingham JR-3 Beloit 4.18m 5.97m 19' 7" -
  • 5.05  
  • 5.97  
  • 5.72  
16 Dakota Wilcox JR-3 Ripon 4.77m 5.89m 19' 4" -
  • 5.80  
  • 5.89  
  • 5.70  
17 Donnye Sommerville SR-4 Knox 5.55m 5.55m 18' 2.5" -
  • 5.47  
  • 5.55  
  • 5.52  
18 Trevhon Porterfield FR-1 Cornell College 6.85m 5.44m 17' 10.25" -
  • 5.44  
  • 5.31  
  • FOUL  
  Ethan Simmons FR-1 Lawrence FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Brett Peifer JR-3 Illinois College 6.46m 21' 2.5" 3
9 Derrick Lincoln FR-1 Cornell College 6.23m 20' 5.25" -
12 Samuel Fletcher SO-2 St. Norbert 6.14m 20' 1.75" -
13 Braxton Thompson FR-1 St. Norbert 6.01m 19' 8.75" -
13 Todd Petersen JR-3 Ripon 6.01m 19' 8.75" -
15 Courtney Bingham JR-3 Beloit 5.97m 19' 7" -
16 Dakota Wilcox JR-3 Ripon 5.89m 19' 4" -
17 Donnye Sommerville SR-4 Knox 5.55m 18' 2.5" -
18 Trevhon Porterfield FR-1 Cornell College 5.44m 17' 10.25" -
  Ethan Simmons FR-1 Lawrence FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Dan Evers SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.50m 8.08m 7.94m 6.79m 6.72m 22' 3.5" 10
2 Chris Moore JR-3 Illinois College 6.15m 6.56m 5.00m 6.76m 5.07m 22' 2.25" 8
3 Darius Williams FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 4.82m 6.15m 5.29m 6.69m 5.02m 21' 11.5" 6
4 Tyler Lemens JR-3 St. Norbert 7.10m 5.25m 7.30m 6.64m 6.44m 21' 9.5" 5
5 Blake MacDowell SR-4 Cornell College 6.67m 6.40m 6.60m 6.60m 5.68m 21' 8" 4
7 Levon Hendricks SO-2 Illinois College 6.48m 4.49m 6.48m 6.42m 6.81m 21' 0.75" 2
8 Seth Andersen FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.05m 6.99m 5.26m 6.41m 7.69m 21' 0.5" 1
10 Brent Anderson JR-3 Ripon 7.39m 7.33m 7.14m 6.21m 6.64m 20' 4.5" -
11 Jose Gutierrez JR-3 Beloit 6.71m 5.98m 5.24m 6.16m 7.08m 20' 2.5" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Levon Hendricks SO-2 Illinois College 14.02m 13.88m 45' 6.5" 10
  • 13.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.88  
  • 13.63  
  • 13.54  
  • 13.81  
2 Seth Andersen FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.62m 13.43m 44' 0.75" 8
  • 13.43  
  • 12.80  
  • 12.92  
  • 12.93  
  • 12.66  
  • FOUL  
3 Dan Evers SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 10.33m 13.08m 42' 11" 6
  • 12.99  
  • 12.84  
  • 12.69  
  • 13.06  
  • 12.53  
  • 13.08  
4 Will Nichols SO-2 Lawrence 15.07m 12.99m 42' 7.5" 5
  • 12.71  
  • 12.21  
  • 12.49  
  • 12.74  
  • 12.75  
  • 12.99  
5 Travis Heschke JR-3 St. Norbert 10.76m 12.96m 42' 6.25" 4
  • 12.51  
  • 12.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.95  
  • 12.96  
  • FOUL  
6 Samuel Fletcher SO-2 St. Norbert 10.45m 12.90m 42' 4" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 12.26  
  • 12.19  
  • 12.69  
  • 12.71  
  • 12.90  
7 Michael Nolte FR-1 Illinois College 9.20m 12.78m 41' 11.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 12.19  
  • 12.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.69  
  • 12.78  
8 Noah Kleiman SO-2 St. Norbert 16.19m 12.65m 41' 6" 1
  • 12.34  
  • 11.99  
  • 12.49  
  • 11.76  
  • 11.56  
  • 12.65  
9 Julian Smith SO-2 Cornell College 14.57m 12.56m 41' 2.5" -
  • 12.56  
  • 11.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.51  
10 Chandler Claude SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.19m 12.09m 39' 8" -
  • 11.60  
  • 11.69  
  • 12.09  
11 Derrick Lincoln FR-1 Cornell College 10.91m 11.73m 38' 6" -
  • 11.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.50  
  Todd Petersen JR-3 Ripon FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Anthony Hand SO-2 Illinois College FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Travis Heschke JR-3 St. Norbert 16.20m 12.96m 42' 6.25" 4
6 Samuel Fletcher SO-2 St. Norbert 10.97m 12.90m 42' 4" 3
7 Michael Nolte FR-1 Illinois College 16.36m 12.78m 41' 11.25" 2
8 Noah Kleiman SO-2 St. Norbert 12.40m 12.65m 41' 6" 1
10 Chandler Claude SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.72m 12.09m 39' 8" -
11 Derrick Lincoln FR-1 Cornell College 14.66m 11.73m 38' 6" -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Levon Hendricks SO-2 Illinois College 13.32m 13.05m 16.66m 13.88m 11.24m 45' 6.5" 10
2 Seth Andersen FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.16m 13.43m 17.46m 13.43m 14.91m 44' 0.75" 8
3 Dan Evers SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.83m 15.83m 16.74m 13.08m 12.03m 42' 11" 6
4 Will Nichols SO-2 Lawrence 12.73m 13.64m 15.98m 12.99m 11.30m 42' 7.5" 5
9 Julian Smith SO-2 Cornell College 13.06m 12.06m 10.42m 12.56m 13.31m 41' 2.5" -
  Todd Petersen JR-3 Ripon FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Anthony Hand SO-2 Illinois College FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Dominic DiBenedetto SR-4 St. Norbert 15.66m 14.88m 19.73m 12.84m 19.89m 11.75m 51' 4.5" 10
  • 15.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Brady Stockwell SR-4 Ripon 15.20m 16.87m 15.35m 16.11m 10.79m 11.86m 49' 10.5" 8
  • 14.59  
  • 14.92  
  • 14.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.88  
  • 15.20  
3 John Hintz JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.08m 17.34m 19.15m 17.64m 17.64m 16.14m 49' 5.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 14.07  
  • 15.08  
  • 15.05  
  • 14.90  
  • 14.24  
4 Ben Stillwell SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 14.30m 15.30m 16.45m 14.44m 15.16m 10.01m 46' 11" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 13.43  
  • 14.30  
  • 12.94  
  • 14.15  
  • FOUL  
5 Joe Krall SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 14.14m 11.88m 14.14m 12.02m 11.74m 10.32m 46' 4.75" 4
  • 14.14  
  • 13.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Anthony Flores SO-2 Illinois College 13.32m 10.66m 11.19m 11.19m 16.92m 13.59m 43' 8.5" 3
  • 12.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.66  
  • 12.56  
  • 13.09  
  • 13.32  
7 Eric Herman FR-1 St. Norbert 12.74m 10.70m 9.68m 8.92m 14.91m 9.81m 41' 9.75" 2
  • 12.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.24  
  • FOUL  
8 Anthony Rieder SR-4 St. Norbert 12.30m 10.95m 10.82m 8.73m 12.30m 10.21m 40' 4.25" 1
  • 12.30  
  • 12.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.47  
  • FOUL  
9 Gabe Baker SO-2 Lawrence 11.94m 14.69m 12.66m 12.54m 15.28m 14.33m 39' 2.25" -
  • 11.41  
  • 11.94  
  • 11.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.32  
  • FOUL  
10 Ethan Harycki JR-3 Beloit 11.44m 13.96m 12.58m 10.07m 8.35m 8.01m 37' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.44  
  • FOUL  
11 Tyler Paul SO-2 Knox 11.39m 14.01m 13.90m 11.16m 9.68m 9.34m 37' 4.5" -
  • 10.98  
  • 10.78  
  • 11.39  
12 Connor McClelland FR-1 Knox 11.11m 9.00m 14.11m 12.78m 12.33m 10.67m 36' 5.5" -
  • 11.11  
  • 10.29  
  • 10.50  
13 Mario Whitley SO-2 Knox 11.01m 11.56m 8.48m 8.48m 7.71m 10.90m 36' 1.5" -
  • 10.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.01  
14 Brad Pace FR-1 Cornell College 10.63m 9.35m 10.95m 7.44m 13.07m 11.37m 34' 10.5" -
  • 10.22  
  • 10.53  
  • 10.63  
15 Jimmy Geraghty JR-3 Lawrence 10.31m 11.65m 13.30m 8.87m 9.49m 8.76m 33' 10" -
  • 9.82  
  • 10.31  
  • 9.96  
16 Zach Irelan SO-2 Cornell College 10.17m 7.42m 12.92m 12.00m 7.42m 11.19m 33' 4.5" -
  • 9.83  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.17  
17 Michael Strawbridge JR-3 Beloit 10.09m 8.48m 8.37m 7.67m 7.37m 13.12m 33' 1.25" -
  • 10.09  
  • 9.30  
  • 9.43  
  Drew Thaxton FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Anthony Rieder SR-4 St. Norbert 13.04m 9.59m 14.51m 12.30m 40' 4.25" 1
10 Ethan Harycki JR-3 Beloit 9.27m 10.18m 14.76m 11.44m 37' 6.5" -
11 Tyler Paul SO-2 Knox 12.42m 8.88m 14.58m 11.39m 37' 4.5" -
12 Connor McClelland FR-1 Knox 8.22m 9.33m 14.44m 11.11m 36' 5.5" -
13 Mario Whitley SO-2 Knox 7.71m 12.88m 13.32m 11.01m 36' 1.5" -
14 Brad Pace FR-1 Cornell College 10.52m 9.25m 11.48m 10.63m 34' 10.5" -
15 Jimmy Geraghty JR-3 Lawrence 9.90m 9.69m 13.40m 10.31m 33' 10" -
16 Zach Irelan SO-2 Cornell College 9.36m 11.80m 13.12m 10.17m 33' 4.5" -
17 Michael Strawbridge JR-3 Beloit 11.70m 8.48m 7.37m 10.09m 33' 1.25" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Dominic DiBenedetto SR-4 St. Norbert 13.78m 15.66m 13.78m 51' 4.5" 10
2 Brady Stockwell SR-4 Ripon 18.39m 15.20m 11.55m 49' 10.5" 8
3 John Hintz JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 17.64m 15.08m 17.49m 49' 5.75" 6
4 Ben Stillwell SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 16.02m 14.30m 17.30m 46' 11" 5
5 Joe Krall SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.41m 14.14m 14.85m 46' 4.75" 4
6 Anthony Flores SO-2 Illinois College 17.05m 13.32m 14.25m 43' 8.5" 3
7 Eric Herman FR-1 St. Norbert 15.93m 12.74m 11.08m 41' 9.75" 2
9 Gabe Baker SO-2 Lawrence 15.52m 11.94m 9.91m 39' 2.25" -
  Drew Thaxton FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 John Hintz JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 20.78m 23.13m 15.54m 19.88m 19.88m 18.07m 59' 3.5" 10
  • 17.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.07  
  • 17.70  
  • 17.18  
2 Joe Krall SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.09m 12.78m 13.30m 14.51m 21.41m 17.27m 56' 8" 8
  • 15.42  
  • 16.47  
  • 17.27  
  • 17.00  
  • 17.23  
  • 17.26  
3 Brady Stockwell SR-4 Ripon 14.88m 19.58m 15.03m 20.36m 18.17m 15.66m 51' 4.5" 6
  • 15.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Drew Thaxton FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.25m 15.09m 13.23m 14.32m 12.76m 15.56m 51' 0.75" 5
  • 14.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.61  
  • 14.66  
  • 15.08  
  • 15.56  
5 Gabe Baker SO-2 Lawrence 15.27m 12.83m 19.55m 16.34m 18.93m 15.27m 50' 1.25" 4
  • 15.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.14  
6 Anthony Flores SO-2 Illinois College 17.09m 13.52m 18.58m 14.41m 13.52m 14.86m 48' 9" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 14.67  
  • 14.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.86  
7 Ben Stillwell SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 10.94m 11.09m 19.08m 10.50m 16.27m 14.79m 48' 6.25" 2
  • 14.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.79  
  • 14.62  
  • FOUL  
8 Dakotah Revai SR-4 Beloit 17.15m 15.50m 16.88m 10.56m 11.52m 13.72m 45' 0.25" 1
  • 13.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.41  
  • FOUL  
9 Anthony Rieder SR-4 St. Norbert 16.27m 15.45m 14.49m 12.17m 10.12m 13.67m 44' 10.25" -
  • 13.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Dominic DiBenedetto SR-4 St. Norbert 15.13m 15.91m 10.56m 11.87m 10.95m 13.04m 42' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.04  
11 Nathan King SR-4 St. Norbert 9.29m 14.58m 16.25m 14.19m 13.80m 12.90m 42' 4" -
  • 12.40  
  • 12.90  
  • 12.86  
12 Mario Whitley SO-2 Knox 13.31m 15.95m 15.57m 14.95m 11.18m 12.56m 41' 2.5" -
  • 12.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Ethan Harycki JR-3 Beloit 12.35m 11.02m 10.90m 13.44m 8.48m 12.11m 39' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.11  
14 Tyler Paul SO-2 Knox 9.94m 10.17m 10.29m 10.52m 14.50m 11.69m 38' 4.25" -
  • 11.53  
  • 11.47  
  • 11.69  
15 Dalton West FR-1 Illinois College 9.13m 10.01m 10.78m 11.99m 13.31m 11.00m 36' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.38  
  • 11.00  
16 Josh Weller FR-1 Illinois College 13.76m 13.32m 13.65m 10.05m 11.90m 10.92m 35' 10" -
  • 10.38  
  • 10.92  
  • FOUL  
17 Michael Strawbridge JR-3 Beloit 11.63m 11.11m 9.55m 7.89m 10.17m 10.38m 34' 0.75" -
  • 10.38  
  • 9.42  
  • 10.23  
18 Zach Irelan SO-2 Cornell College 7.35m 12.97m 9.70m 9.19m 10.62m 10.21m 33' 6" -
  • 10.21  
  • 9.98  
  • 10.16  
19 Jimmy Geraghty JR-3 Lawrence 10.36m 9.46m 11.37m 8.65m 12.37m 10.06m 33' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.06  
  • 9.93  
20 Connor McClelland FR-1 Knox 9.22m 8.37m 9.13m 11.10m 10.35m 9.41m 30' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.41  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
15 Dalton West FR-1 Illinois College 11.22m 9.68m 11.00m 14.30m 11.88m 9.90m 13.53m 36' 1.25" -
16 Josh Weller FR-1 Illinois College 10.81m 11.47m 10.92m 12.45m 8.19m 9.61m 11.79m 35' 10" -
17 Michael Strawbridge JR-3 Beloit 11.42m 11.21m 10.38m 8.20m 7.27m 9.55m 10.80m 34' 0.75" -
18 Zach Irelan SO-2 Cornell College 7.76m 10.62m 10.21m 11.95m 9.50m 7.25m 10.41m 33' 6" -
19 Jimmy Geraghty JR-3 Lawrence 10.36m 7.95m 10.06m 11.27m 10.26m 9.56m 7.65m 33' 0.25" -
20 Connor McClelland FR-1 Knox 9.79m 11.67m 9.41m 6.87m 11.01m 9.13m 9.79m 30' 10.5" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Gabe Baker SO-2 Lawrence 15.27m 15.42m 10.84m 15.12m 13.44m 50' 1.25" 4
9 Anthony Rieder SR-4 St. Norbert 13.67m 14.49m 12.03m 15.99m 15.58m 44' 10.25" -
10 Dominic DiBenedetto SR-4 St. Norbert 13.04m 11.08m 9.91m 10.56m 15.65m 42' 9.5" -
11 Nathan King SR-4 St. Norbert 12.90m 14.06m 12.51m 11.61m 11.87m 42' 4" -
12 Mario Whitley SO-2 Knox 12.56m 10.55m 16.08m 9.04m 11.68m 41' 2.5" -
13 Ethan Harycki JR-3 Beloit 12.11m 13.81m 15.62m 10.17m 13.32m 39' 8.75" -
14 Tyler Paul SO-2 Knox 11.69m 10.40m 10.64m 11.11m 12.39m 38' 4.25" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 John Hintz JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 21.14m 16.44m 22.77m 18.07m 17.89m 12.83m 21.32m 59' 3.5" 10
2 Joe Krall SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 16.06m 16.23m 17.27m 17.27m 18.31m 16.75m 14.33m 56' 8" 8
3 Brady Stockwell SR-4 Ripon 15.03m 11.75m 16.29m 15.66m 16.60m 12.84m 20.36m 51' 4.5" 6
4 Drew Thaxton FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.69m 17.74m 14.16m 15.56m 19.14m 13.23m 16.34m 51' 0.75" 5
6 Anthony Flores SO-2 Illinois College 13.82m 10.40m 10.70m 14.86m 19.02m 13.97m 16.94m 48' 9" 3
7 Ben Stillwell SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.38m 15.09m 18.34m 14.79m 14.49m 14.49m 16.56m 48' 6.25" 2
8 Dakotah Revai SR-4 Beloit 10.43m 11.80m 13.99m 13.72m 16.33m 17.84m 15.37m 45' 0.25" 1