February 23-24, 2018
|
Ripon-Willmore Center Fieldhouse - Ripon, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Andrea Hyde SO-2 Illinois College 6.00 8.45 7.89 7.89 10
2 Briana Bartz SO-2 Ripon 8.50 9.77 6.99 7.94 8
3 Valarie Varanese JR-3 Knox 10.04 10.44 6.27 8.03 6
4 Lena Ramsey FR-1 Beloit 9.57 5.95 5.71 8.04 5
5 Zaria Lambert SO-2 Cornell College 6.47 7.76 7.84 8.08 4
6 Aleeshah Heinzen JR-3 Beloit 8.63 9.85 10.26 8.14 3
7 Cynthia Myers JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.45 8.62 7.80 8.21 2
8 Karah Polk FR-1 Knox 6.36 8.59 7.60 8.26 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andrea Hyde SO-2 Illinois College 7.83 9.65 8.07 5.62 7.91 9.89 6.33
2 Briana Bartz SO-2 Ripon 6.99 6.99 9.29 6.99 7.94 5.72 8.18
3 Valarie Varanese JR-3 Knox 9.46 6.65 5.69 10.10 8.01 9.46 8.57
4 Karah Polk FR-1 Knox 9.18 10.24 9.42 8.94 8.12 9.26 6.09
5 Aleeshah Heinzen JR-3 Beloit 7.48 7.40 8.70 8.87 8.13 6.67 6.51
6 Zaria Lambert SO-2 Cornell College 7.33 8.47 5.70 6.35 8.14 6.60 7.25
7 Lena Ramsey FR-1 Beloit 6.36 6.61 9.13 9.05 8.15 8.64 6.52
8 Cynthia Myers JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.82 6.45 9.55 5.88 8.16 7.76 8.57
9 Aminah Crawford FR-1 Beloit 8.40 6.26 10.46 10.21 8.23 7.82 10.21
10 Bailey Leitschuh JR-3 Illinois College 5.85 6.76 10.63 8.41 8.24 10.30 10.06
11 Nora Robinson FR-1 Lawrence 10.62 6.55 6.64 8.79 8.29 8.54 9.12
12 Fanita Robins SO-2 Lawrence 10.05 7.72 8.47 9.96 8.30 10.71 8.06
13 Blessed Smith FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 10.21 8.89 6.48 5.90 8.30 7.89 6.56
14 Joselynn Allen SO-2 Illinois College 8.40 9.98 6.32 7.57 8.31 6.74 6.40
15 Kenzie Baker FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.82 9.93 6.90 8.16 8.41 9.17 6.40
16 Jamiya Johnson FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.27 10.12 6.97 10.88 8.50 10.20 9.95
17 Dejah Amos FR-1 St. Norbert 8.21 6.93 8.55 9.75 8.55 10.35 8.90
18 Sydney Olund FR-1 St. Norbert 11.07 10.39 10.04 9.70 8.58 10.99 8.33
19 Moi Yamazaki SR-4 Beloit 7.00 7.18 9.51 10.98 8.64 9.16 9.77
20 Ellen Lehr JR-3 Ripon 10.48 8.92 8.06 10.14 8.66 6.15 8.32
21 Annika Birk FR-1 Cornell College 8.23 7.62 9.12 10.71 8.85 7.44 8.85
22 Melanie Arteaga SO-2 Cornell College 8.09 9.63 12.33 8.38 9.63 10.21 9.25
23 Kiana Arango SO-2 Knox 7.24 9.69 10.76 10.47 9.78 9.78 12.33
24 Marissa Akers FR-1 Knox 8.97 8.28 11.13 9.76 9.85 9.95 9.07
25 Senait Berhe FR-1 Lake Forest 12.33 8.58 9.86 12.43 9.86 11.54 11.05
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Karah Polk FR-1 Knox 7.56 6.50 6.91 8.12 6.82
6 Zaria Lambert SO-2 Cornell College 6.03 7.25 7.74 8.14 9.77
7 Lena Ramsey FR-1 Beloit 9.70 5.79 7.18 8.15 9.95
12 Fanita Robins SO-2 Lawrence 8.89 7.31 10.05 8.30 6.73
20 Ellen Lehr JR-3 Ripon 6.93 9.18 7.28 8.66 11.18
25 Senait Berhe FR-1 Lake Forest 11.34 7.00 10.26 9.86 9.17
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Valarie Varanese JR-3 Knox 8.01 6.17 9.94 9.22 8.57
9 Aminah Crawford FR-1 Beloit 8.23 6.18 6.34 10.54 7.33
11 Nora Robinson FR-1 Lawrence 8.29 9.37 8.05 9.95 7.13
13 Blessed Smith FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.30 8.22 7.39 10.79 8.06
21 Annika Birk FR-1 Cornell College 8.85 6.64 7.26 6.20 11.33
22 Melanie Arteaga SO-2 Cornell College 9.63 8.00 9.25 10.02 8.48
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Briana Bartz SO-2 Ripon 6.44 10.01 7.47 6.59 7.94
10 Bailey Leitschuh JR-3 Illinois College 7.75 8.41 7.26 6.51 8.24
14 Joselynn Allen SO-2 Illinois College 8.40 8.06 6.65 6.15 8.31
15 Kenzie Baker FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.75 8.67 8.83 9.68 8.41
19 Moi Yamazaki SR-4 Beloit 7.18 6.74 10.11 6.40 8.64
23 Kiana Arango SO-2 Knox 10.08 8.81 11.84 9.49 9.78
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Andrea Hyde SO-2 Illinois College 7.91 10.29
5 Aleeshah Heinzen JR-3 Beloit 8.13 8.30
8 Cynthia Myers JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.16 8.08
16 Jamiya Johnson FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.50 8.08
17 Dejah Amos FR-1 St. Norbert 8.55 6.42
18 Sydney Olund FR-1 St. Norbert 8.58 8.07
24 Marissa Akers FR-1 Knox 9.85 11.04

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Briana Bartz SO-2 Ripon 31.03 28.65 29.18 19.63 26.52 20.95 32.89 10
2 Maddie LeBrun SO-2 St. Norbert 26.11 24.25 33.04 22.12 26.64 28.78 31.71 8
3 Joselynn Allen SO-2 Illinois College 27.32 23.84 23.84 31.07 26.78 23.03 34.28 6
4 Cynthia Myers JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 33.58 28.48 29.55 22.03 26.86 31.16 20.69 5
5 Rebekah Alexandere FR-1 Knox 35.00 31.50 27.73 28.00 26.92 34.46 23.16 4
6 Zaria Lambert SO-2 Cornell College 24.65 31.42 30.60 19.50 27.08 32.50 24.11 3
7 Andrea Hyde SO-2 Illinois College 19.25 18.98 34.43 21.15 27.11 26.57 26.30 2
8 Valarie Varanese JR-3 Knox 35.42 27.79 21.52 31.06 27.24 32.96 21.25 1
9 Blessed Smith FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 35.26 25.97 34.99 28.43 27.33 25.97 26.24 -
10 Kenzie Baker FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 29.09 33.21 26.35 21.41 27.44 34.30 21.68 -
11 Eva Laun-Smith FR-1 Beloit 30.64 25.35 35.37 26.18 27.85 21.45 23.96 -
12 Haidyn Mueller JR-3 St. Norbert 32.19 21.00 36.39 31.63 27.99 27.71 34.71 -
13 Genesis Dade JR-3 Beloit 20.84 34.91 22.24 20.84 28.15 23.37 29.84 -
14 Aleeshah Heinzen JR-3 Beloit 20.04 36.13 36.69 22.86 28.22 20.04 20.04 -
15 Fanita Robins SO-2 Lawrence 31.52 30.95 26.36 33.52 28.65 29.80 24.07 -
16 Alexa Walker SO-2 Illinois College 20.66 32.42 24.96 21.81 28.69 35.87 29.55 -
17 Nora Robinson FR-1 Lawrence 27.58 31.89 22.99 36.78 28.73 31.61 26.72 -
18 Yolana Martin SO-2 Grinnell 34.45 31.85 33.01 37.64 28.95 25.19 32.43 -
19 Dejah Amos FR-1 St. Norbert 36.40 32.33 20.39 24.76 29.12 32.91 27.09 -
20 Annika Birk FR-1 Cornell College 26.81 37.89 37.59 33.51 29.14 25.06 20.98 -
21 Lynn Nguyen SO-2 Grinnell 28.91 25.96 32.45 33.34 29.50 34.52 36.58 -
22 Caroline Hickey SR-4 Knox 21.61 31.65 38.95 24.65 30.43 25.87 24.35 -
23 Dana Midani FR-1 Lake Forest 26.46 35.90 36.85 22.36 31.49 26.14 25.51 -
24 Robin Nilsson FR-1 Cornell College 40.77 36.20 32.29 22.83 32.61 32.29 30.33 -
25 Senait Berhe FR-1 Lake Forest 39.05 22.97 39.70 32.49 32.81 33.14 35.11 -
26 Megan Christel SO-2 Grinnell 39.22 43.96 26.38 40.58 33.81 26.71 41.25 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Haidyn Mueller JR-3 St. Norbert 27.99 -
23 Dana Midani FR-1 Lake Forest 31.49 -
26 Megan Christel SO-2 Grinnell 33.81 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Lynn Nguyen SO-2 Grinnell 31.86 29.50 28.32 -
22 Caroline Hickey SR-4 Knox 27.39 30.43 24.04 -
24 Robin Nilsson FR-1 Cornell College 29.35 32.61 39.79 -
25 Senait Berhe FR-1 Lake Forest 32.49 32.81 40.36 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Aleeshah Heinzen JR-3 Beloit 28.22 -
16 Alexa Walker SO-2 Illinois College 28.69 -
17 Nora Robinson FR-1 Lawrence 28.73 -
18 Yolana Martin SO-2 Grinnell 28.95 -
20 Annika Birk FR-1 Cornell College 29.14 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Blessed Smith FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 27.33 -
10 Kenzie Baker FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 27.44 -
13 Genesis Dade JR-3 Beloit 28.15 -
15 Fanita Robins SO-2 Lawrence 28.65 -
19 Dejah Amos FR-1 St. Norbert 29.12 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Zaria Lambert SO-2 Cornell College 23.83 28.71 27.08 22.21 26.27 3
7 Andrea Hyde SO-2 Illinois College 23.05 27.93 27.11 32.81 34.98 2
8 Valarie Varanese JR-3 Knox 27.24 20.98 27.24 23.98 32.96 1
11 Eva Laun-Smith FR-1 Beloit 22.01 29.53 27.85 32.31 35.65 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Briana Bartz SO-2 Ripon 29.44 26.52 10
2 Maddie LeBrun SO-2 St. Norbert 34.10 26.64 8
3 Joselynn Allen SO-2 Illinois College 32.68 26.78 6
4 Cynthia Myers JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 27.94 26.86 5
5 Rebekah Alexandere FR-1 Knox 28.54 26.92 4

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maddie LeBrun SO-2 St. Norbert 58.06 1:04.45 1:00.97 1:00.97 10
2 Emma Cochrane JR-3 Cornell College 58.85 50.03 1:08.86 1:00.03 8
3 Morgan McClone FR-1 St. Norbert 59.98 1:03.58 1:17.98 1:11.38 6
4 Toni Bonds FR-1 Beloit 1:00.65 46.70 1:00.65 1:14.00 5
5 Rebekah Alexandere FR-1 Knox 1:01.44 52.84 49.77 1:00.83 4
6 Isabella Kosier SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:02.45 1:00.58 1:15.57 1:03.70 3
7 Brianne Barta FR-1 St. Norbert 1:02.91 1:13.61 1:12.98 1:18.01 2
8 Vanessa Caldwell SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:02.97 53.53 1:17.46 44.08 1
9 Samantha Hardison FR-1 Cornell College 1:03.02 1:03.02 46.64 56.72 -
10 Mikaela Hintz SO-2 Lawrence 1:04.32 1:08.83 1:04.97 1:08.83 -
11 Aminah Crawford FR-1 Beloit 1:07.56 48.65 1:10.94 1:22.43 -
12 Janey Degnan SR-4 Lawrence 1:08.69 1:14.19 51.52 1:14.19 -
13 Emily Woods FR-1 Illinois College 1:09.16 1:20.92 1:08.47 1:12.62 -
14 Caroline Hickey SR-4 Knox 1:10.60 54.37 1:01.43 1:13.43 -
15 Madeleine Stevenson FR-1 Lawrence 1:11.02 1:28.78 51.14 1:14.58 -
16 Dana Midani FR-1 Lake Forest 1:11.16 1:31.09 1:12.59 55.51 -
17 Katrina Lewis SR-4 Cornell College 1:11.18 1:04.78 1:25.42 1:04.07 -
18 Rebecca Villa FR-1 Grinnell 1:12.52 1:00.20 1:07.45 1:04.55 -
19 Nicole Hebel FR-1 Beloit 1:13.05 1:26.93 1:03.56 54.79 -
20 Meghan Riley JR-3 Grinnell 1:13.92 1:36.10 55.44 1:16.88 -
21 Farzana Ahmed JR-3 Knox 1:16.48 1:32.54 56.60 1:37.90 -
22 Julia Sloniewky FR-1 Grinnell 1:16.89 1:32.27 1:21.51 1:22.28 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Aminah Crawford FR-1 Beloit 1:07.56 58.78 1:06.21 1:19.05 -
16 Dana Midani FR-1 Lake Forest 1:11.16 1:11.88 56.22 1:26.11 -
17 Katrina Lewis SR-4 Cornell College 1:11.18 1:05.49 1:27.56 1:13.32 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
19 Nicole Hebel FR-1 Beloit 1:13.05 1:06.48 -
20 Meghan Riley JR-3 Grinnell 1:13.92 1:16.14 -
21 Farzana Ahmed JR-3 Knox 1:16.48 1:14.95 -
22 Julia Sloniewky FR-1 Grinnell 1:16.89 56.13 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Mikaela Hintz SO-2 Lawrence 57.89 1:03.04 1:04.97 54.03 54.68 1:22.33 1:04.32 -
12 Janey Degnan SR-4 Lawrence 1:16.94 1:05.95 59.08 54.96 1:11.44 1:21.06 1:08.69 -
13 Emily Woods FR-1 Illinois College 1:07.78 1:01.56 1:25.76 48.42 50.49 50.49 1:09.16 -
14 Caroline Hickey SR-4 Knox 1:02.13 1:02.13 1:21.90 1:20.49 50.84 1:24.02 1:10.60 -
15 Madeleine Stevenson FR-1 Lawrence 1:08.18 1:16.71 1:09.60 1:28.07 1:22.39 1:12.44 1:11.02 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Rebekah Alexandere FR-1 Knox 1:00.22 1:01.44 1:05.13 1:01.44 4
6 Isabella Kosier SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 59.96 1:02.45 1:09.95 1:13.07 3
7 Brianne Barta FR-1 St. Norbert 58.51 1:02.91 1:16.75 1:14.87 2
9 Samantha Hardison FR-1 Cornell College 1:04.91 1:03.02 50.42 1:20.04 -
18 Rebecca Villa FR-1 Grinnell 1:21.23 1:12.52 1:17.60 55.84 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maddie LeBrun SO-2 St. Norbert 41.81 1:02.71 58.06 1:02.13 41.81 10
2 Emma Cochrane JR-3 Cornell College 1:01.21 1:01.21 58.85 1:11.21 54.73 8
3 Morgan McClone FR-1 St. Norbert 1:02.38 1:16.78 59.98 54.59 49.79 6
4 Toni Bonds FR-1 Beloit 1:10.96 43.07 1:00.65 57.62 1:03.08 5
8 Vanessa Caldwell SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:08.01 1:06.12 1:02.97 58.57 1:17.46 1

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joanna Podosek SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:59.25 2:08.74 2:54.81 1:52.48 1:42.99 2:15.51 10
2 Yaneli Guajardo FR-1 Lake Forest 1:47.29 2:38.84 2:58.35 2:01.22 2:55.56 2:19.33 8
3 Megan Cibulka JR-3 St. Norbert 2:49.14 2:03.01 1:54.62 2:44.94 2:03.01 2:19.78 6
4 Kelley Gardipee SO-2 St. Norbert 2:36.77 2:46.84 2:45.40 2:45.40 2:42.52 2:23.82 5
5 Claire VanBeek FR-1 St. Norbert 1:52.42 2:25.57 3:05.92 2:21.24 2:31.33 2:24.12 4
6 Ali Pankey SO-2 Illinois College 2:00.19 2:15.21 1:46.67 2:13.71 3:09.29 2:30.23 3
7 Amy Wollenburg SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:59.29 3:16.29 2:06.84 3:01.19 2:05.33 2:30.99 2
8 Lily Niswonger SR-4 Cornell College 1:58.81 3:23.23 3:23.23 2:36.33 2:42.59 2:36.33 1
9 Maya Peske SO-2 Cornell College 1:52.10 3:23.67 3:15.78 1:52.10 2:48.94 2:37.88 -
10 Kacie Moran FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 3:27.66 3:19.61 3:03.51 2:21.66 3:29.27 2:40.97 -
11 Kamryn Hogan SO-2 Cornell College 2:25.86 3:01.51 2:55.03 2:37.20 2:55.03 2:42.06 -
12 Sandra Gomez SR-4 Cornell College 2:30.79 2:27.55 2:04.85 2:06.47 2:29.17 2:42.14 -
13 Madison Howe FR-1 Grinnell 3:23.87 2:17.61 3:25.57 3:23.87 2:07.42 2:49.89 -
14 Tianna Beilke FR-1 Lake Forest 2:49.79 2:18.92 2:48.07 3:13.80 2:08.63 2:51.50 -
15 Olivia Parrott FR-1 Lake Forest 3:43.43 2:23.76 2:06.44 2:56.67 3:08.79 2:53.20 -
16 Brynn Schroeder FR-1 Lawrence 3:20.79 3:01.25 2:06.16 2:16.83 2:43.48 2:57.69 -
17 Jennifer Bolek FR-1 Lake Forest 3:30.44 3:37.70 2:34.20 3:37.70 3:41.32 3:01.41 -
18 McKenzie Meadows FR-1 Knox 2:52.85 3:38.94 3:40.86 3:58.15 2:31.72 3:12.05 -
19 Farzana Ahmed JR-3 Knox 4:06.07 4:04.10 3:48.35 3:14.89 4:00.16 3:16.85 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Madison Howe FR-1 Grinnell 2:49.89 -
16 Brynn Schroeder FR-1 Lawrence 2:57.69 -
17 Jennifer Bolek FR-1 Lake Forest 3:01.41 -
18 McKenzie Meadows FR-1 Knox 3:12.05 -
19 Farzana Ahmed JR-3 Knox 3:16.85 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Maya Peske SO-2 Cornell College 3:09.46 2:37.88 2:48.94 3:20.51 2:06.31 3:06.30 2:37.88 -
10 Kacie Moran FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 3:24.44 2:05.56 2:15.22 2:15.22 3:06.73 2:13.61 2:40.97 -
11 Kamryn Hogan SO-2 Cornell College 1:58.31 2:51.79 1:55.07 3:22.58 1:53.45 2:58.27 2:42.06 -
12 Sandra Gomez SR-4 Cornell College 2:47.01 3:04.84 2:37.28 3:01.60 3:16.19 3:30.79 2:42.14 -
14 Tianna Beilke FR-1 Lake Forest 2:15.49 3:13.80 2:49.79 2:13.77 2:29.21 3:17.23 2:51.50 -
15 Olivia Parrott FR-1 Lake Forest 2:54.94 2:01.24 3:01.86 2:53.20 2:39.35 3:13.99 2:53.20 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joanna Podosek SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:45.33 1:42.99 2:15.51 10
2 Yaneli Guajardo FR-1 Lake Forest 2:54.17 2:16.55 2:19.33 8
3 Megan Cibulka JR-3 St. Norbert 2:14.19 2:15.59 2:19.78 6
4 Kelley Gardipee SO-2 St. Norbert 2:36.77 3:05.53 2:23.82 5
5 Claire VanBeek FR-1 St. Norbert 2:54.39 2:39.98 2:24.12 4
6 Ali Pankey SO-2 Illinois College 2:31.74 2:55.77 2:30.23 3
7 Amy Wollenburg SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 3:14.78 2:11.37 2:30.99 2
8 Lily Niswonger SR-4 Cornell College 2:03.50 3:18.54 2:36.33 1

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Joanna Podosek SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:06.95 5:49.93 10
2 Taylor Domro SR-4 St. Norbert 5:15.80 6:00.02 8
3 Caitlyn Allen JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:18.59 4:21.25 6
4 Yaneli Guajardo FR-1 Lake Forest 5:21.18 6:15.78 5
5 Alex Chand FR-1 Lawrence 5:25.25 6:01.03 4
6 Kelley Gardipee SO-2 St. Norbert 5:25.26 5:38.27 3
7 Graceanne Tarsa SO-2 St. Norbert 5:26.16 4:37.24 2
8 Allison Cottrell FR-1 Grinnell 5:27.17 5:20.63 1
9 Amy Wollenburg SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:33.69 5:57.05 -
10 Terrina Phillips SO-2 Ripon 5:42.60 7:25.38 -
11 Meaghan Dorsey SO-2 Knox 5:43.25 5:50.12 -
12 Katie Baker JR-3 Cornell College 5:51.00 7:32.79 -
13 Stephanie Voller JR-3 Cornell College 5:52.66 5:20.92 -
14 Fiona Cismesia FR-1 Beloit 6:00.30 4:41.04 -
15 Frances Larsen JR-3 Knox 6:01.94 5:29.37 -
16 Nana Okamato SO-2 Grinnell 6:11.16 7:47.67 -
17 Olivia Parrott FR-1 Lake Forest 6:14.48 6:51.93 -
18 Brenda Martinez-Flores FR-1 Beloit 6:15.49 6:15.49 -
19 Danica Dosmann FR-1 Knox 6:17.12 7:13.69 -
20 Lauren Miller FR-1 Grinnell 6:20.30 7:05.94 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Meaghan Dorsey SO-2 Knox 6:17.58 5:43.25 7:15.93 5:02.06 -
12 Katie Baker JR-3 Cornell College 7:29.28 5:51.00 5:19.41 6:29.61 -
13 Stephanie Voller JR-3 Cornell College 5:42.08 5:52.66 5:13.87 5:03.29 -
14 Fiona Cismesia FR-1 Beloit 5:49.50 6:00.30 6:36.33 4:15.82 -
15 Frances Larsen JR-3 Knox 4:16.98 6:01.94 6:30.90 5:40.23 -
16 Nana Okamato SO-2 Grinnell 7:25.40 6:11.16 6:51.99 4:45.80 -
17 Olivia Parrott FR-1 Lake Forest 4:40.86 6:14.48 7:51.85 6:10.74 -
18 Brenda Martinez-Flores FR-1 Beloit 4:22.85 6:15.49 7:23.08 4:41.62 -
19 Danica Dosmann FR-1 Knox 5:13.01 6:17.12 6:20.90 6:47.29 -
20 Lauren Miller FR-1 Grinnell 7:47.77 6:20.30 7:51.58 6:46.93 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joanna Podosek SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:14.77 6:02.20 4:11.70 6:08.34 6:02.20 5:06.95 5:16.16 10
2 Taylor Domro SR-4 St. Norbert 6:03.17 5:53.70 6:09.49 4:18.96 4:41.07 5:15.80 6:00.02 8
3 Caitlyn Allen JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 6:28.68 6:03.20 5:28.15 5:31.34 6:38.24 5:18.59 4:02.13 6
4 Yaneli Guajardo FR-1 Lake Forest 5:46.88 5:56.51 6:31.84 4:26.58 6:35.06 5:21.18 3:51.25 5
5 Alex Chand FR-1 Lawrence 4:20.20 6:59.58 6:30.30 4:46.22 5:15.50 5:25.25 5:02.49 4
6 Kelley Gardipee SO-2 St. Norbert 5:54.54 3:57.44 6:36.82 3:54.19 5:57.79 5:25.26 6:27.06 3
7 Graceanne Tarsa SO-2 St. Norbert 5:49.00 4:37.24 6:08.56 6:15.09 3:48.32 5:26.16 7:04.01 2
8 Allison Cottrell FR-1 Grinnell 3:49.02 6:12.98 4:34.83 5:17.36 5:01.00 5:27.17 5:14.09 1
9 Amy Wollenburg SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:27.02 7:00.45 4:26.96 6:43.77 4:36.97 5:33.69 4:10.27 -
10 Terrina Phillips SO-2 Ripon 5:56.31 6:40.85 4:44.36 4:47.79 6:06.59 5:42.60 5:52.88 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 MariKate Murphy SR-4 Cornell College 13:36.32 13:04.68 9:23.20 10:32.80 12:01.40 10
2 Sarah Parbs SR-4 St. Norbert 12:50.79 13:10.06 10:23.05 10:42.32 12:31.52 8
3 Mikayla Fujiwara SO-2 Grinnell 8:31.49 10:47.45 13:42.27 10:47.45 10:21.56 6
4 Emma Zimmerman SR-4 Grinnell 8:26.80 13:51.67 13:25.68 10:49.74 12:59.69 5
5 Alex Chand FR-1 Lawrence 9:47.43 8:22.58 8:22.58 10:52.69 10:39.64 4
6 Caitlyn Allen JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 13:20.86 10:23.62 12:54.60 10:56.44 9:31.11 3
7 Gretchen Price JR-3 St. Norbert 8:00.32 10:18.50 9:25.86 10:57.97 11:17.71 2
8 Hannah Kinzer SR-4 Lawrence 7:48.13 13:49.25 13:35.88 11:08.75 9:35.13 1
9 Kelci Foss SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 11:58.07 12:38.34 11:44.65 11:11.09 12:11.49 -
10 Alyssa Wegner JR-3 St. Norbert 13:31.74 8:27.34 11:29.98 11:16.45 8:47.64 -
11 Christina Sedall SO-2 Lawrence 8:39.99 10:58.66 14:05.85 11:33.32 11:40.26 -
12 Marissa Czapla SO-2 Cornell College 13:51.53 12:55.15 8:55.56 11:44.68 10:20.12 -
13 Morgan Barnard SO-2 Cornell College 13:52.67 11:31.54 15:17.35 11:45.65 15:03.24 -
14 Zoe Kane-Preissing SO-2 Cornell College 11:01.25 10:18.59 10:11.48 11:51.02 8:24.83 -
15 Frances Larsen JR-3 Knox 11:29.99 14:06.49 13:52.26 11:51.33 14:20.71 -
16 Ashlyn Haage SO-2 Illinois College 13:38.08 9:26.92 14:13.96 11:57.61 13:02.20 -
17 Teagan McKenna FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 9:13.39 15:12.73 8:30.27 11:58.68 11:01.19 -
18 Rebecca Katz SR-4 Knox 13:20.97 14:19.22 12:37.28 12:08.15 14:48.35 -
19 Frances Knaggs SO-2 Beloit 11:48.25 12:32.06 9:22.22 12:10.15 9:36.82 -
20 Vishva Nalamalapu SO-2 Grinnell 12:47.16 9:44.50 12:25.24 12:10.62 11:56.01 -
21 Katherine Nolte FR-1 Lake Forest 10:27.58 10:57.11 9:35.89 12:18.32 9:06.36 -
22 Virginia Haverstic FR-1 Grinnell 9:05.82 13:57.42 14:27.32 12:27.69 11:20.40 -
23 Mingyi Zhang JR-3 Beloit 12:11.55 11:41.07 10:40.11 12:42.03 14:28.72 -
24 Danica Dosmann FR-1 Knox 10:19.05 13:14.82 15:40.03 12:44.25 15:17.10 -
25 Rebecca Lucas SO-2 Illinois College 16:10.49 12:25.34 16:10.49 12:56.39 15:00.62 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Marissa Czapla SO-2 Cornell College 13:23.34 12:34.01 12:05.82 11:44.68 -
15 Frances Larsen JR-3 Knox 12:19.79 10:11.75 8:25.05 11:51.33 -
16 Ashlyn Haage SO-2 Illinois College 10:31.50 12:47.85 15:32.90 11:57.61 -
18 Rebecca Katz SR-4 Knox 15:10.19 9:57.09 12:59.12 12:08.15 -
19 Frances Knaggs SO-2 Beloit 9:29.52 12:46.66 11:48.25 12:10.15 -
20 Vishva Nalamalapu SO-2 Grinnell 9:44.50 12:10.62 11:41.40 12:10.62 -
21 Katherine Nolte FR-1 Lake Forest 10:57.11 9:21.13 13:17.39 12:18.32 -
22 Virginia Haverstic FR-1 Grinnell 10:05.63 11:57.79 14:19.85 12:27.69 -
23 Mingyi Zhang JR-3 Beloit 13:58.24 12:26.79 11:33.45 12:42.03 -
24 Danica Dosmann FR-1 Knox 14:46.53 13:07.18 16:02.96 12:44.25 -
25 Rebecca Lucas SO-2 Illinois College 11:15.46 10:28.88 13:35.21 12:56.39 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 MariKate Murphy SR-4 Cornell College 10:32.80 10
2 Sarah Parbs SR-4 St. Norbert 10:42.32 8
3 Mikayla Fujiwara SO-2 Grinnell 10:47.45 6
4 Emma Zimmerman SR-4 Grinnell 10:49.74 5
5 Alex Chand FR-1 Lawrence 10:52.69 4
6 Caitlyn Allen JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 10:56.44 3
7 Gretchen Price JR-3 St. Norbert 10:57.97 2
8 Hannah Kinzer SR-4 Lawrence 11:08.75 1
9 Kelci Foss SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 11:11.09 -
10 Alyssa Wegner JR-3 St. Norbert 11:16.45 -
11 Christina Sedall SO-2 Lawrence 11:33.32 -
13 Morgan Barnard SO-2 Cornell College 11:45.65 -
14 Zoe Kane-Preissing SO-2 Cornell College 11:51.02 -
17 Teagan McKenna FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 11:58.68 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 MariKate Murphy SR-4 Cornell College 15:14.76 22:25.23 12:33.33 23:08.28 14:31.71 17:56.18 20:05.33 10
2 Emma Zimmerman SR-4 Grinnell 21:57.73 19:55.92 18:38.41 17:43.04 19:11.63 18:27.33 14:12.65 8
3 Gretchen Price JR-3 St. Norbert 15:25.01 16:54.16 18:23.32 16:20.73 20:25.91 18:34.46 18:34.46 6
4 Sarah Parbs SR-4 St. Norbert 18:46.28 20:05.12 21:57.75 19:08.81 20:27.65 18:46.28 20:27.65 5
5 Ariane Balaram FR-1 Lake Forest 14:07.98 19:13.26 23:10.69 22:25.47 22:48.08 18:50.64 14:41.90 4
6 Mikayla Fujiwara SO-2 Grinnell 16:49.24 17:34.60 14:44.50 21:44.07 19:39.33 18:53.97 14:21.82 3
7 Hannah Kinzer SR-4 Lawrence 18:37.29 18:48.81 14:58.44 14:58.44 17:28.18 19:11.84 17:16.66 2
8 Kelci Foss SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 19:51.54 16:58.01 18:53.70 19:39.97 22:33.50 19:16.83 21:47.22 1
9 Madeleine Breunig SO-2 Grinnell 24:09.93 15:43.04 22:23.84 15:19.47 18:16.29 19:38.80 18:04.50 -
10 Emily Staufer FR-1 Lake Forest 22:50.38 16:08.72 24:24.89 17:07.79 13:46.96 19:41.36 13:46.96 -
11 Stephanie Saey SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 17:35.83 21:56.82 17:35.83 15:49.06 24:19.18 19:46.32 21:21.23 -
12 Kelly Heniff JR-3 St. Norbert 14:04.20 20:00.90 24:10.60 19:49.01 25:21.94 19:49.01 24:46.27 -
13 Julia Sterr FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 20:13.98 15:01.47 18:13.79 15:25.51 18:49.85 20:01.96 23:02.26 -
14 Ashlyn Haage SO-2 Illinois College 17:08.26 24:16.69 19:10.67 15:18.09 17:32.74 20:24.11 16:31.53 -
15 Erin Schrobilgen SR-4 Lawrence 26:17.99 21:59.10 26:05.66 24:14.71 14:47.62 20:32.80 18:41.85 -
16 Rebecca Katz SR-4 Knox 25:05.70 16:15.01 17:29.06 15:25.64 17:53.74 20:34.18 18:43.11 -
17 Molly Doruska JR-3 Lawrence 15:04.58 23:07.85 18:22.85 21:16.33 25:24.16 20:39.15 22:55.46 -
18 Mingyi Zhang JR-3 Beloit 20:31.39 20:18.70 25:23.37 26:01.45 15:26.72 21:09.47 26:39.54 -
19 Rebecca Lucas SO-2 Illinois College 16:42.33 23:49.99 24:56.82 20:42.89 26:43.73 22:16.44 21:36.35 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eva Laun-Smith FR-1 Beloit 8.81 8.99 9.26 11.15 10
2 Vanessa Caldwell SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.29 9.21 9.95 6.45 8
3 Haidyn Mueller JR-3 St. Norbert 7.48 9.35 10.85 10.85 6
4 Karah Polk FR-1 Knox 10.37 9.42 7.54 9.90 5
5 Callista DeCramer SO-2 Ripon 11.32 9.59 9.88 7.29 4
6 Anna Giblin FR-1 St. Norbert 6.95 9.78 11.25 7.34 3
7 Maya Petersen SO-2 Ripon 8.72 10.02 10.12 11.93 2
8 Amanda Kissinger FR-1 Ripon 8.65 10.42 13.24 12.61 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eva Laun-Smith FR-1 Beloit 10.48 8.95 11.19 8.95 10.48 9.67
2 Callista DeCramer SO-2 Ripon 9.63 9.54 8.78 9.44 9.16 8.12
3 Vanessa Caldwell SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 10.61 9.66 9.10 9.47 7.86 8.24
4 Haidyn Mueller JR-3 St. Norbert 9.02 7.98 8.17 9.49 8.73 10.82
5 Karah Polk FR-1 Knox 8.07 6.93 8.83 9.49 11.58 10.92
6 Anna Giblin FR-1 St. Norbert 7.94 12.05 12.24 9.56 8.23 7.75
7 Maya Petersen SO-2 Ripon 10.76 11.26 11.46 9.96 11.96 7.77
8 Amanda Kissinger FR-1 Ripon 8.22 8.42 12.63 10.02 9.92 10.63
9 Libby Schnoor SR-4 Cornell College 10.00 7.07 7.88 10.10 7.78 10.21
10 Maddix Stovie FR-1 Cornell College 12.60 10.86 12.70 10.24 7.79 7.99
11 Peyton McCauley JR-3 St. Norbert 10.37 9.65 10.47 10.26 8.42 11.08
12 Cara Bresnahan JR-3 Grinnell 12.79 12.58 8.81 10.48 8.18 10.69
13 Josie Welker FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.63 13.00 8.52 10.65 9.70 10.65
14 Jackie Zeman FR-1 Ripon 12.46 9.43 13.97 10.83 12.35 8.78
15 Hallie Sogin SO-2 Lawrence 13.33 9.94 13.65 10.92 8.74 12.89
16 Midori Soderberg FR-1 Grinnell 10.94 11.61 12.60 11.05 8.40 12.82
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Callista DeCramer SO-2 Ripon 9.44 11.24 10.01 11.14 8.88 7.84 10.86
5 Karah Polk FR-1 Knox 9.49 8.07 7.22 10.54 7.69 10.92 6.84
7 Maya Petersen SO-2 Ripon 9.96 9.96 7.08 8.17 7.97 7.87 11.06
9 Libby Schnoor SR-4 Cornell College 10.10 11.82 9.20 12.93 7.88 8.49 11.82
16 Midori Soderberg FR-1 Grinnell 11.05 9.95 14.04 13.15 12.60 10.28 13.60
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Vanessa Caldwell SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.47 11.27 8.05
4 Haidyn Mueller JR-3 St. Norbert 9.49 7.31 10.44
8 Amanda Kissinger FR-1 Ripon 10.02 8.32 8.32
13 Josie Welker FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 10.65 8.10 9.38
14 Jackie Zeman FR-1 Ripon 10.83 7.69 8.88
15 Hallie Sogin SO-2 Lawrence 10.92 13.87 13.87
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eva Laun-Smith FR-1 Beloit 9.94 8.69 11.01 8.95 9.22
6 Anna Giblin FR-1 St. Norbert 11.57 6.70 11.67 9.56 11.00
10 Maddix Stovie FR-1 Cornell College 13.21 7.17 13.32 10.24 7.27
11 Peyton McCauley JR-3 St. Norbert 13.03 12.21 12.42 10.26 13.14
12 Cara Bresnahan JR-3 Grinnell 12.37 8.49 9.02 10.48 7.55
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Cornell College Cochrane, Lambert, Hardison, Williams 1:48.61 2:19.02 1:20.38 1:20.38 2:17.94 4
7 Ripon Bartz, DeCramer, Petersen, Tesch 1:50.01 1:41.21 1:26.91 2:12.02 1:36.81 2
8 Lawrence Robinson, Hintz, Hoeft, Robins 1:51.79 2:10.80 2:25.33 2:05.21 1:36.14 1
9 Grinnell Nguyen, Villa, Bresnahan, Martin 1:55.50 2:01.28 2:11.67 2:16.29 1:52.04 -
10 Lake Forest Campbell, Parat, Paglia, Ramirez 2:05.27 1:54.00 1:38.97 2:36.59 2:16.55 -
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Illinois College Allen, Leitschuh, Molette, Hyde 1:45.78 1:29.92 10
2 Monmouth (Ill.) Smith, Myers, Caldwell, Baker 1:47.04 1:55.61 8
3 St. Norbert LeBrun, Mueller, McClone, McCauley 1:47.51 1:38.91 6
4 Beloit Laun-Smith, Ramsey, Bonds, Dade 1:48.05 1:49.13 5
6 Knox Polk, Varanese, Kowalewski, Alexandere 1:49.36 1:23.12 3
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Illinois College Pankey, Allen, Klanke, Molette 3:09.05 4:22.57 3:16.93 3:37.94 3
7 Lawrence Degnan, Hoeft, Sogin, Hintz 5:27.02 4:23.72 5:37.57 5:32.29 2
8 Grinnell Soderberg, Holtzman, LaVerdiere, Cottrell 4:11.60 4:24.84 3:55.71 3:21.28 1
9 Lake Forest Guajardo, Campbell, Paglia, Ramirez 5:30.52 4:28.71 5:25.14 5:17.08 -
10 Knox Polk, Varanese, Kowalewski, Alexandere 5:21.32 4:30.01 3:44.11 5:40.22 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 St. Norbert VanBeek, McClone, Ruplinger, LeBrun 4:27.59 3:55.97 4:03.26 4:12.99 5:01.65 10
2 Cornell College Hardison, Schnoor, Williams, Cochrane 3:05.50 4:40.70 4:04.08 3:22.59 3:39.68 8
3 Monmouth (Ill.) Kosier, Caldwell, Myers, Podosek 3:57.72 4:54.09 4:05.07 4:05.07 3:08.71 6
4 Ripon Petersen, Tesch, Phillips, DeCramer 4:05.62 3:37.18 4:18.54 3:29.42 3:11.32 5
5 Beloit Bonds, Dade, Crawford, Pelkey 4:34.46 3:50.03 4:21.39 5:29.36 4:34.46 4

Women's Sprint Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 St. Norbert Maddie LeBrun, Claire VanBeek, Morgan McClone, Megan Cibulka 3:10.72 5:20.41 5:30.58 5:30.58 4:14.29 5:10.24 5:05.15 10
2 Cornell College Samantha Hardison, Shelby Williams, Emma Cochrane, Lily Niswonger 3:12.18 4:53.46 3:25.17 3:01.79 4:19.70 4:11.91 3:43.35 8
3 Grinnell Lynn Nguyen, Yolana Martin, Rebecca Villa, Allison Cottrell 3:55.86 5:13.59 4:36.06 3:18.34 4:28.02 5:08.23 3:29.06 6
4 Lawrence Nora Robinson, Fanita Robins, Mikaela Hintz, Kate Kilgus 3:29.26 5:29.99 5:40.72 5:08.53 4:28.28 3:07.80 4:44.38 5
5 Illinois College Alexa Walker, Dazha Shelby-Woods, Madison Klanke, Ali Pankey 4:09.32 5:36.04 5:27.91 5:36.04 4:31.00 4:17.45 5:00.81 4
6 Knox Valarie Varanese, Michaela Kowalewski, Rebekah Alexandere, Meaghan Dorsey 5:26.33 5:29.07 4:26.00 4:34.22 4:34.22 5:26.33 4:26.00 3
7 Beloit Genesis Dade, Aminah Crawford, Toni Bonds, Melissa Pelkey 3:33.26 3:41.56 3:13.87 4:39.72 4:36.95 5:35.11 5:48.96 2
8 Monmouth (Ill.) Jamiya Johnson, Kenzie Baker, Jessica Salinas, Kate Saulcy 5:45.20 4:06.17 5:28.23 5:39.54 4:42.95 5:39.54 5:48.03 1
9 Ripon Brittny Brown, Maya Petersen, Shannon Tesch, Madison King 3:44.64 6:02.87 4:47.99 4:27.83 4:47.99 5:19.67 6:14.39 -
10 Lake Forest Shelley Parat, Audrey Paglia, Estefania Ramirez, Briana Campbell 5:10.20 5:04.35 4:32.16 5:48.25 4:52.64 5:45.32 5:57.02 -
Women's Sprint Medley Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
4 Lawrence Robinson, Robins, Hintz, Kilgus 4:28.28 4:33.65 5
5 Illinois College Walker, Shelby-Woods, Klanke, Pankey 4:31.00 5:06.23 4
7 Beloit Dade, Crawford, Bonds, Pelkey 4:36.95 4:09.26 2
8 Monmouth (Ill.) Johnson, Baker, Salinas, Saulcy 4:42.95 4:48.61 1
9 Ripon Brown, Petersen, Tesch, King 4:47.99 5:34.07 -
Women's Sprint Medley Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 St. Norbert LeBrun, VanBeek, McClone, Cibulka 4:14.29 3:03.09 3:10.72 3:10.72 4:32.09 5:15.32 10
2 Cornell College Hardison, Williams, Cochrane, Niswonger 4:19.70 4:19.70 3:30.36 5:35.02 3:48.54 3:22.57 8
3 Grinnell Nguyen, Martin, Villa, Cottrell 4:28.02 4:11.94 4:11.94 4:46.79 4:03.90 4:46.79 6
6 Knox Varanese, Kowalewski, Alexandere, Dorsey 4:34.22 5:12.61 3:28.41 4:50.68 3:25.67 3:42.12 3
10 Lake Forest Parat, Paglia, Ramirez, Campbell 4:52.64 5:51.17 4:11.67 5:36.54 5:21.91 4:26.31 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Madi Schulenberg SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 2.04m 1.38m 1.95m 1.61m 1.47m 1.64m 5' 3.25" 10
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
2 Libby Schnoor SR-4 Cornell College 1.80m 1.38m 1.34m 1.61m 1.55m 1.43m 5' 3.25" 8
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXX
3 Aleeka Gentzler SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 2.03m 1.38m 1.40m 1.61m 1.27m 2.09m 5' 3.25" 6
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXX
4 Emmy Larson JR-3 St. Norbert 1.88m 1.67m 1.96m 1.53m 1.77m 1.16m 5' 0.25" 5
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
5 Darice Brooks SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.89m 1.63m 1.49m 1.48m 1.24m 1.61m 4' 10.25" 4
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
6 Hayley Winzenried SO-2 St. Norbert 1.21m 1.26m 1.47m 1.48m 1.29m 1.42m 4' 10.25" 3
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
7 Callista DeCramer SO-2 Ripon 1.56m 1.26m 1.07m 1.43m 1.67m 1.56m 4' 8.25" 2
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
8 Josie Welker FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.26m 1.47m 1.04m 1.43m 1.47m 1.24m 4' 8.25" 1
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXX
9 Katrina Lewis SR-4 Cornell College 1.52m 1.13m 1.29m 1.43m 1.26m 1.64m 4' 8.25" -
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XXX
9 Carlee Zander SO-2 Ripon 1.82m 1.16m 1.74m 1.43m 1.80m 1.00m 4' 8.25" -
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XXX
9 Ali Pankey SO-2 Illinois College 1.76m 1.07m 1.49m 1.43m 1.64m 1.49m 4' 8.25" -
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XXX
12 Morgan Pinardi JR-3 St. Norbert 1.53m 1.06m 1.70m 1.38m 1.26m 1.15m 4' 6.25" -
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX
13 Kieanna Rebers SO-2 Cornell College 1.48m 1.34m 1.37m 1.38m 1.77m 1.04m 4' 6.25" -
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    XXX
14 Jaime Lepito SO-2 Beloit 1.30m 0.96m 1.34m 1.33m 1.53m 1.53m 4' 4.25" -
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    XXX
  Madeleine Stevenson FR-1 Lawrence NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.33
    XXX
  Amanda Kissinger FR-1 Ripon NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.28
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Graceanne Tarsa SO-2 St. Norbert 3.64m 4.21m 2.90m 2.59m 3.37m 3.77m 11' 0.75" 10
  • 2.17
    P
  • 2.32
    P
  • 2.49
    P
  • 2.62
    P
  • 2.77
    P
  • 2.92
    XO
  • 3.07
    O
  • 3.22
    XO
  • 3.37
    XXO
  • 3.52
    XXX
2 Kirsten Carrigan SO-2 St. Norbert 2.74m 3.16m 2.93m 4.06m 3.22m 3.96m 10' 6.75" 8
  • 2.17
    P
  • 2.32
    P
  • 2.49
    P
  • 2.62
    P
  • 2.77
    O
  • 2.92
    O
  • 3.07
    O
  • 3.22
    O
  • 3.37
    XXX
3 Jackie Zeman FR-1 Ripon 3.10m 2.60m 2.11m 2.88m 2.77m 3.02m 9' 1" 6
  • 2.17
    P
  • 2.32
    O
  • 2.49
    O
  • 2.62
    O
  • 2.77
    XXO
  • 2.92
    XXX
4 Tori LaVerdiere SO-2 Grinnell 3.35m 3.60m 3.07m 2.30m 2.77m 2.88m 9' 1" 5
  • 2.17
    P
  • 2.32
    P
  • 2.49
    O
  • 2.62
    XO
  • 2.77
    XXO
  • 2.92
    XXX
5 Linnae Capuder JR-3 Beloit 3.28m 2.41m 2.93m 2.25m 2.62m 2.41m 8' 7" 4
  • 2.17
    P
  • 2.32
    P
  • 2.49
    XO
  • 2.62
    O
  • 2.77
    XXX
6 Brittny Brown FR-1 Ripon 2.02m 2.54m 1.89m 2.31m 2.62m 2.86m 8' 7" 3
  • 2.17
    O
  • 2.32
    O
  • 2.49
    O
  • 2.62
    XO
  • 2.77
    XXX
7 Janey Degnan SR-4 Lawrence 2.34m 2.56m 2.24m 2.49m 2.49m 2.02m 8' 2" 2
  • 2.17
    P
  • 2.32
    O
  • 2.49
    O
  • 2.62
    XXX
8 Maddie Byrne SO-2 Knox 2.44m 2.42m 1.99m 2.29m 2.49m 1.89m 8' 2" 1
  • 2.17
    O
  • 2.32
    XO
  • 2.49
    O
  • 2.62
    XXX
9 Lindsay Kropp JR-3 St. Norbert 1.77m 2.19m 2.79m 3.16m 2.49m 2.14m 8' 2" -
  • 2.17
    XO
  • 2.32
    O
  • 2.49
    XO
  • 2.62
    XXX
10 Jojo Maier SO-2 Lawrence 1.87m 2.32m 1.76m 1.65m 2.17m 2.26m 7' 1.5" -
  • 2.17
    XO
  • 2.32
    XXX
11 Katherine Hayes FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2.56m 1.84m 1.69m 2.78m 2.17m 1.95m 7' 1.5" -
  • 2.17
    XXO
  • 2.32
    XXX
  Laura Lehmann JR-3 Beloit NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.17
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Eva Laun-Smith FR-1 Beloit 5.57m 6.02m 5.24m 18' 3.25" 10
  • 5.16  
  • 5.45  
  • 5.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.50  
  • 5.57  
2 Libby Schnoor SR-4 Cornell College 5.36m 6.49m 6.65m 17' 7" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.60  
  • 5.12  
3 Lena Ramsey FR-1 Beloit 5.26m 5.10m 5.73m 17' 3.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 5.03  
  • 5.26  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.86  
  • FOUL  
4 Callista DeCramer SO-2 Ripon 5.18m 5.23m 3.68m 17' 0" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Aleeshah Heinzen JR-3 Beloit 5.17m 4.86m 6.72m 16' 11.5" 4
  • 5.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.86  
  • 5.16  
6 Bailey Leitschuh JR-3 Illinois College 5.08m 3.66m 5.54m 16' 8" 3
  • 5.04  
  • 5.05  
  • 5.08  
  • 4.95  
  • 5.04  
  • 4.87  
7 Darice Brooks SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.02m 3.71m 3.66m 16' 5.75" 2
  • 4.87  
  • 5.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.86  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.62  
8 Karah Polk FR-1 Knox 4.95m 4.06m 6.09m 16' 3" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.74  
  • FOUL  
9 Olivia Molette FR-1 Illinois College 4.94m 3.71m 5.98m 16' 2.5" -
  • 4.76  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.90  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.93  
  • 4.94  
10 Toni Bonds FR-1 Beloit 4.80m 3.60m 3.36m 15' 9" -
  • 4.80  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.35  
11 Emily Woods FR-1 Illinois College 4.79m 5.22m 4.45m 15' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.56  
  • 4.79  
12 Shannon Tesch FR-1 Ripon 4.78m 5.16m 6.07m 15' 8.25" -
  • 4.78  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.14  
13 Hayley Winzenried SO-2 St. Norbert 4.70m 5.83m 3.53m 15' 5" -
  • 4.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Cara Bresnahan JR-3 Grinnell 4.69m 6.05m 3.61m 15' 4.75" -
  • 4.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.69  
15 Monica Pappas SO-2 Illinois College 4.53m 3.22m 4.39m 14' 10.5" -
  • 4.36  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.53  
16 Emily Hoeft FR-1 Lawrence 4.43m 4.03m 4.34m 14' 6.5" -
  • 4.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Nicole Barth JR-3 St. Norbert 4.43m 5.63m 3.28m 14' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.43  
18 Shay Rule SR-4 Cornell College 4.33m 4.24m 3.12m 14' 2.5" -
  • 4.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Haidyn Mueller JR-3 St. Norbert FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Bailey Leitschuh JR-3 Illinois College 4.37m 5.08m 16' 8" 3
9 Olivia Molette FR-1 Illinois College 4.00m 4.94m 16' 2.5" -
12 Shannon Tesch FR-1 Ripon 6.02m 4.78m 15' 8.25" -
13 Hayley Winzenried SO-2 St. Norbert 5.12m 4.70m 15' 5" -
14 Cara Bresnahan JR-3 Grinnell 4.46m 4.69m 15' 4.75" -
15 Monica Pappas SO-2 Illinois College 3.31m 4.53m 14' 10.5" -
16 Nicole Barth JR-3 St. Norbert 4.78m 4.43m 14' 6.5" -
16 Emily Hoeft FR-1 Lawrence 5.63m 4.43m 14' 6.5" -
18 Shay Rule SR-4 Cornell College 4.37m 4.33m 14' 2.5" -
  Haidyn Mueller JR-3 St. Norbert FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Eva Laun-Smith FR-1 Beloit 6.13m 6.74m 6.68m 5.57m 4.90m 6.29m 18' 3.25" 10
2 Libby Schnoor SR-4 Cornell College 4.13m 4.50m 6.49m 5.36m 6.22m 4.07m 17' 7" 8
3 Lena Ramsey FR-1 Beloit 4.26m 4.26m 6.15m 5.26m 4.21m 4.16m 17' 3.25" 6
4 Callista DeCramer SO-2 Ripon 3.63m 6.06m 6.37m 5.18m 3.99m 5.23m 17' 0" 5
5 Aleeshah Heinzen JR-3 Beloit 3.93m 3.67m 5.69m 5.17m 4.55m 6.72m 16' 11.5" 4
7 Darice Brooks SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 4.47m 4.07m 5.97m 5.02m 6.33m 5.72m 16' 5.75" 2
8 Karah Polk FR-1 Knox 4.80m 5.69m 6.19m 4.95m 4.16m 5.54m 16' 3" 1
10 Toni Bonds FR-1 Beloit 5.90m 5.81m 4.37m 4.80m 5.86m 3.60m 15' 9" -
11 Emily Woods FR-1 Illinois College 4.45m 5.51m 4.74m 4.79m 6.08m 5.60m 15' 8.75" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Eva Laun-Smith FR-1 Beloit 11.44m 37' 6.5" 10
  • 11.25  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.44  
  • 11.42  
2 Aleeshah Heinzen JR-3 Beloit 11.29m 37' 0.5" 8
  • 10.29  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.92  
  • 11.29  
3 Callista DeCramer SO-2 Ripon 11.01m 36' 1.5" 6
  • 10.71  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.68  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.67  
  • 11.01  
4 Lena Ramsey FR-1 Beloit 10.64m 34' 11" 5
  • 10.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.21  
5 Peyton McCauley JR-3 St. Norbert 10.55m 34' 7.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 10.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.10  
  • 10.55  
  • FOUL  
6 Darice Brooks SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 10.54m 34' 7" 3
  • 10.25  
  • 9.46  
  • 10.34  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.54  
7 Madi Schulenberg SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 10.49m 34' 5" 2
  • 10.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.19  
  • 10.49  
  • FOUL  
8 Emmy Larson JR-3 St. Norbert 10.34m 33' 11.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.24  
  • 10.09  
  • 10.34  
  • FOUL  
9 Dazha Shelby-Woods FR-1 Illinois College 10.22m 33' 6.5" -
  • 9.77  
  • 10.02  
  • 10.22  
  • 9.62  
  • 9.99  
  • 9.93  
10 Morgan Pinardi JR-3 St. Norbert 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
  • 10.07  
  • 9.94  
  • 10.20  
11 Emily Hoeft FR-1 Lawrence 10.10m 33' 1.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.91  
  • 10.10  
12 Bailey Leitschuh JR-3 Illinois College 9.76m 32' 0.25" -
  • 9.70  
  • 9.76  
  • 9.64  
13 Cara Bresnahan JR-3 Grinnell 9.68m 31' 9.25" -
  • 9.19  
  • 9.36  
  • 9.68  
14 Carlee Zander SO-2 Ripon 9.37m 30' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.03  
  • 9.37  
15 Shay Rule SR-4 Cornell College 9.10m 29' 10.25" -
  • 8.97  
  • 9.10  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Emmy Larson JR-3 St. Norbert 10.34m 33' 11.25" 1
10 Morgan Pinardi JR-3 St. Norbert 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
11 Emily Hoeft FR-1 Lawrence 10.10m 33' 1.75" -
12 Bailey Leitschuh JR-3 Illinois College 9.76m 32' 0.25" -
13 Cara Bresnahan JR-3 Grinnell 9.68m 31' 9.25" -
14 Carlee Zander SO-2 Ripon 9.37m 30' 9" -
15 Shay Rule SR-4 Cornell College 9.10m 29' 10.25" -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Eva Laun-Smith FR-1 Beloit 10.52m 11.44m 9.15m 12.36m 14.41m 10.41m 37' 6.5" 10
2 Aleeshah Heinzen JR-3 Beloit 11.40m 11.29m 10.39m 8.24m 8.24m 11.52m 37' 0.5" 8
3 Callista DeCramer SO-2 Ripon 9.47m 11.01m 13.10m 12.44m 11.56m 10.02m 36' 1.5" 6
4 Lena Ramsey FR-1 Beloit 9.90m 10.64m 11.49m 11.70m 9.26m 11.38m 34' 11" 5
5 Peyton McCauley JR-3 St. Norbert 10.13m 10.55m 7.39m 10.97m 10.97m 10.34m 34' 7.5" 4
6 Darice Brooks SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.23m 10.54m 13.49m 12.12m 11.91m 13.60m 34' 7" 3
7 Madi Schulenberg SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.43m 10.49m 9.65m 10.39m 7.87m 10.28m 34' 5" 2
9 Dazha Shelby-Woods FR-1 Illinois College 9.20m 10.22m 11.45m 9.91m 11.86m 12.98m 33' 6.5" -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Savanna Smith JR-3 St. Norbert 12.38m 12.88m 40' 7.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.57  
  • 12.22  
  • 11.49  
  • 12.38  
2 Lilly Mendez SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.28m 14.24m 40' 3.5" 8
  • 12.28  
  • 11.94  
  • 12.01  
  • 11.76  
  • 11.72  
  • FOUL  
3 Hannah Kruse SR-4 St. Norbert 12.17m 9.13m 39' 11.25" 6
  • 11.59  
  • 11.78  
  • 12.17  
  • 10.81  
  • 11.81  
  • 12.12  
4 Kristina Herman JR-3 St. Norbert 11.99m 9.59m 39' 4" 5
  • 11.58  
  • 11.64  
  • 11.81  
  • 11.50  
  • 11.60  
  • 11.99  
5 Octavia Martinez JR-3 Cornell College 11.18m 12.19m 36' 8.25" 4
  • 11.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.21  
  • 10.27  
  • 10.63  
  • FOUL  
6 Leigha Sebben FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.00m 9.13m 36' 1.25" 3
  • 10.62  
  • 11.00  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.95  
  • 10.69  
  • 10.96  
7 Hannah McVey FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 10.77m 7.65m 35' 4" 2
  • 10.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.19  
  • 10.26  
  • 10.77  
8 Tayah Hiser SO-2 Ripon 10.38m 12.25m 34' 0.75" 1
  • 10.29  
  • 9.91  
  • 10.38  
  • 9.62  
  • 9.21  
  • 9.33  
9 Agne Lukoseviciute FR-1 Grinnell 10.34m 9.20m 33' 11.25" -
  • 9.39  
  • 9.90  
  • 10.34  
  • 10.02  
  • 10.10  
  • FOUL  
10 Emma Sweere FR-1 St. Norbert 10.24m 9.32m 33' 7.25" -
  • 9.18  
  • 10.10  
  • 10.24  
11 Markie Mulchay SO-2 Illinois College 10.12m 8.80m 33' 2.5" -
  • 9.53  
  • 10.12  
  • 9.59  
12 Josie Zabran SO-2 Beloit 9.97m 7.18m 32' 8.5" -
  • 9.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.78  
13 MacKenzie Heinz JR-3 Illinois College 9.91m 8.52m 32' 6.25" -
  • 9.24  
  • 9.68  
  • 9.91  
14 Alice Lee JR-3 Knox 9.39m 11.83m 30' 9.75" -
  • 8.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.39  
15 Brielle Petit SO-2 Lawrence 8.99m 10.16m 29' 6" -
  • 8.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.19  
16 Sami Kiesner JR-3 Ripon 8.48m 9.33m 27' 10" -
  • 8.48  
  • 8.31  
  • 8.35  
17 Kiara Davis FR-1 Beloit 6.94m 5.21m 22' 9.25" -
  • 6.94  
  • 6.60  
  • 6.41  
18 Mica Rivera FR-1 Ripon 6.64m 5.84m 21' 9.5" -
  • 6.64  
  • 6.63  
  • 5.83  
19 Jajce Janvier FR-1 Beloit 5.11m 5.47m 16' 9.25" -
  • 4.96  
  • 5.11  
  • 4.66  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Tayah Hiser SO-2 Ripon 7.99m 11.42m 10.38m 12.77m 10.38m 9.76m 34' 0.75" 1
9 Agne Lukoseviciute FR-1 Grinnell 10.13m 8.17m 9.72m 9.31m 10.34m 11.06m 33' 11.25" -
12 Josie Zabran SO-2 Beloit 9.47m 7.48m 11.27m 7.18m 9.97m 10.27m 32' 8.5" -
13 MacKenzie Heinz JR-3 Illinois College 8.82m 9.61m 7.63m 8.13m 9.91m 11.00m 32' 6.25" -
14 Alice Lee JR-3 Knox 11.27m 8.08m 8.17m 8.73m 9.39m 11.36m 30' 9.75" -
15 Brielle Petit SO-2 Lawrence 10.70m 10.97m 9.08m 8.90m 8.99m 9.89m 29' 6" -
16 Sami Kiesner JR-3 Ripon 8.48m 8.73m 7.63m 10.09m 8.48m 10.09m 27' 10" -
17 Kiara Davis FR-1 Beloit 6.04m 7.15m 5.90m 5.76m 6.94m 8.47m 22' 9.25" -
18 Mica Rivera FR-1 Ripon 6.04m 8.63m 7.97m 6.57m 6.64m 6.71m 21' 9.5" -
19 Jajce Janvier FR-1 Beloit 5.83m 3.93m 4.24m 5.06m 5.11m 6.23m 16' 9.25" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Savanna Smith JR-3 St. Norbert 15.35m 8.67m 12.38m 40' 7.5" 10
2 Lilly Mendez SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.70m 11.91m 12.28m 40' 3.5" 8
3 Hannah Kruse SR-4 St. Norbert 8.52m 13.14m 12.17m 39' 11.25" 6
4 Kristina Herman JR-3 St. Norbert 9.47m 9.95m 11.99m 39' 4" 5
5 Octavia Martinez JR-3 Cornell College 14.42m 13.30m 11.18m 36' 8.25" 4
6 Leigha Sebben FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.70m 12.32m 11.00m 36' 1.25" 3
7 Hannah McVey FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.91m 11.63m 10.77m 35' 4" 2
10 Emma Sweere FR-1 St. Norbert 10.55m 9.11m 10.24m 33' 7.25" -
11 Markie Mulchay SO-2 Illinois College 8.91m 9.01m 10.12m 33' 2.5" -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Lilly Mendez SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.01m 15.73m 16.36m 51' 7.25" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.05  
  • 14.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.73  
2 Jenna Kennedy SO-2 Illinois College 17.21m 13.88m 10.69m 45' 6.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.71  
  • 13.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.79  
3 Octavia Martinez JR-3 Cornell College 10.51m 13.47m 11.58m 44' 2.5" 6
  • 12.00  
  • 12.81  
  • 13.01  
  • 12.87  
  • 12.61  
  • 13.47  
4 Hannah Kruse SR-4 St. Norbert 11.82m 13.43m 9.80m 44' 0.75" 5
  • 13.43  
  • 12.83  
  • 13.25  
  • 12.76  
  • 13.33  
  • FOUL  
5 Hannah McVey FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 14.60m 13.39m 15.53m 43' 11.25" 4
  • 12.99  
  • 13.39  
  • 13.01  
  • 12.27  
  • 12.92  
  • 13.26  
6 Kaylie Marks SO-2 Ripon 16.27m 13.34m 16.01m 43' 9.25" 3
  • 12.56  
  • 13.14  
  • 13.34  
  • 12.01  
  • 12.11  
  • 12.46  
7 Amanda Boeckman SO-2 Illinois College 10.51m 13.30m 13.97m 43' 7.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 13.04  
  • 12.51  
  • 13.30  
  • 12.29  
  • 13.16  
8 Savanna Smith JR-3 St. Norbert 14.11m 13.19m 13.59m 43' 3.25" 1
  • 12.62  
  • 12.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.01  
  • 12.39  
  • 13.19  
9 MacKenzie Heinz JR-3 Illinois College 15.79m 13.05m 9.14m 42' 9.75" -
  • 12.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.05  
  • 12.24  
  • 12.96  
  • FOUL  
10 Leigha Sebben FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.67m 12.54m 12.29m 41' 1.75" -
  • 11.98  
  • 12.54  
  • 12.15  
11 Markie Mulchay SO-2 Illinois College 14.67m 12.54m 11.54m 41' 1.75" -
  • 12.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Kristina Herman JR-3 St. Norbert 10.81m 12.43m 15.04m 40' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.43  
  • 11.79  
13 Josie Zabran SO-2 Beloit 11.84m 12.21m 14.16m 40' 0.75" -
  • 11.65  
  • 11.83  
  • 12.21  
14 Agne Lukoseviciute FR-1 Grinnell 14.18m 12.12m 10.54m 39' 9.25" -
  • 11.05  
  • 12.12  
  • 11.26  
15 Alice Lee JR-3 Knox 14.77m 12.11m 13.20m 39' 8.75" -
  • 11.51  
  • 11.22  
  • 12.11  
16 Tayah Hiser SO-2 Ripon 12.86m 12.02m 14.78m 39' 5.25" -
  • 11.11  
  • 12.02  
  • 11.71  
17 Brielle Petit SO-2 Lawrence 10.31m 10.52m 12.31m 34' 6.25" -
  • 10.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.05  
18 Megan O'Meara SO-2 Beloit 11.31m 10.19m 11.82m 33' 5.25" -
  • 10.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.72  
19 Sami Kiesner JR-3 Ripon 7.73m 9.78m 12.62m 32' 1" -
  • 9.48  
  • 9.78  
  • 9.45  
20 Devon Drew SO-2 Beloit 11.34m 9.69m 10.17m 31' 9.5" -
  • 9.69  
  • 8.83  
  • FOUL  
21 Mica Rivera FR-1 Ripon 6.96m 8.28m 8.69m 27' 2" -
  • 7.55  
  • 8.06  
  • 8.28  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Josie Zabran SO-2 Beloit 13.55m 12.21m 9.28m 13.80m 13.92m 12.94m 15.51m 40' 0.75" -
14 Agne Lukoseviciute FR-1 Grinnell 13.94m 12.12m 14.54m 11.15m 15.76m 12.48m 13.21m 39' 9.25" -
17 Brielle Petit SO-2 Lawrence 10.94m 10.52m 11.36m 7.36m 12.62m 9.05m 10.41m 34' 6.25" -
18 Megan O'Meara SO-2 Beloit 9.17m 10.19m 11.41m 8.97m 7.34m 11.51m 9.37m 33' 5.25" -
19 Sami Kiesner JR-3 Ripon 12.42m 9.78m 7.33m 10.95m 9.68m 7.14m 8.51m 32' 1" -
20 Devon Drew SO-2 Beloit 8.91m 9.69m 11.53m 8.82m 8.33m 11.53m 11.24m 31' 9.5" -
21 Mica Rivera FR-1 Ripon 7.04m 8.28m 9.60m 9.52m 10.10m 6.79m 5.80m 27' 2" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Octavia Martinez JR-3 Cornell College 12.12m 13.47m 9.70m 12.80m 14.68m 16.03m 11.05m 44' 2.5" 6
6 Kaylie Marks SO-2 Ripon 16.81m 13.34m 17.34m 10.94m 16.68m 16.01m 14.14m 43' 9.25" 3
10 Leigha Sebben FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 14.30m 12.54m 11.66m 14.30m 10.91m 11.16m 8.78m 41' 1.75" -
11 Markie Mulchay SO-2 Illinois College 14.04m 12.54m 15.42m 15.30m 9.15m 12.79m 14.80m 41' 1.75" -
12 Kristina Herman JR-3 St. Norbert 9.45m 12.43m 11.31m 12.68m 11.44m 13.92m 10.07m 40' 9.5" -
15 Alice Lee JR-3 Knox 13.44m 12.11m 12.59m 11.75m 15.14m 13.93m 11.87m 39' 8.75" -
16 Tayah Hiser SO-2 Ripon 9.38m 12.02m 13.22m 8.65m 9.74m 11.06m 9.38m 39' 5.25" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Lilly Mendez SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 14.63m 15.73m 16.04m 19.82m 51' 7.25" 10
2 Jenna Kennedy SO-2 Illinois College 15.27m 13.88m 17.63m 13.19m 45' 6.5" 8
4 Hannah Kruse SR-4 St. Norbert 13.97m 13.43m 11.82m 11.95m 44' 0.75" 5
5 Hannah McVey FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 10.71m 13.39m 16.34m 17.14m 43' 11.25" 4
7 Amanda Boeckman SO-2 Illinois College 11.70m 13.30m 12.10m 16.76m 43' 7.75" 2
8 Savanna Smith JR-3 St. Norbert 10.55m 13.19m 10.42m 11.74m 43' 3.25" 1
9 MacKenzie Heinz JR-3 Illinois College 12.14m 13.05m 16.70m 14.88m 42' 9.75" -