February 16-17, 2018
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Melissa Lodge JR-3 Bryant 4:55.66 6:12.54 3:29.92 4:26.10 10
2 Mae Thompson SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:58.49 6:16.10 6:28.04 6:01.18 8
3 Olivia Weiss SO-2 Bryant 4:59.52 3:50.63 4:23.58 3:35.66 6
4 Hannah Jones FR-1 Saint Francis University 5:01.99 6:11.45 5:50.31 4:52.93 5
5 Megan Brawner SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:03.64 3:41.66 4:15.06 4:42.39 4
6 Tara Connelly SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:05.63 4:56.47 3:58.40 4:41.18 3
7 Catherine Jaskowak SO-2 Saint Francis University 5:10.42 4:39.38 4:05.24 6:06.30 2
8 Lindsey Lucas SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:11.93 6:17.44 5:11.93 4:34.50 1
9 Madison Wright FR-1 Saint Francis University 5:21.81 6:39.05 6:55.14 4:20.67 -
  Jody DiCicco SO-2 Sacred Heart DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's Mile Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Melissa Lodge JR-3 Bryant 4:36.92 5:11.14
2 Olivia Weiss SO-2 Bryant 4:21.83 5:15.45
3 Mae Thompson SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 3:40.94 5:11.18
4 Megan Brawner SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:28.56 5:15.92
5 Tara Connelly SR-4 Sacred Heart 4:03.77 5:12.52
6 Hannah Jones FR-1 Saint Francis University 6:18.78 5:18.30
7 Lindsey Lucas SR-4 Sacred Heart 4:39.59 5:14.14
8 Catherine Jaskowak SO-2 Saint Francis University 3:46.78 5:14.96
9 Madison Wright FR-1 Saint Francis University 6:05.84 5:18.12
10 Jody DiCicco SO-2 Sacred Heart 6:06.29 5:21.30
11 Sara Carney SO-2 Wagner 5:07.55 5:27.18
12 Allison Santorelli SO-2 Wagner 5:24.68 5:27.96
13 Sarah Lapham SR-4 Bryant 4:21.26 5:30.71
14 Kelly Arsenault FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:25.71 5:32.13
15 Kendall Noel JR-3 Robert Morris 6:48.32 5:37.45
16 Ariela Sutherland SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:50.48 5:47.01
17 Morgan Ricci JR-3 Central Connecticut 6:04.57 5:47.21
18 Jordan Sorilla FR-1 Wagner 4:43.78 6:03.82
19 Taylor Wilson FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:38.24 6:54.83
20 Noelle Weyer FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:02.87 7:01.94
Women's Mile Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Olivia Weiss SO-2 Bryant 4:56.53 4:59.68 5:05.99 5:15.45 3:53.44 5:12.30 6:05.93
4 Megan Brawner SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:03.29 5:19.08 5:56.99 5:15.92 6:06.47 5:41.20 4:38.01
6 Hannah Jones FR-1 Saint Francis University 4:56.02 5:59.68 4:24.19 5:18.30 6:02.87 4:17.83 5:40.59
10 Jody DiCicco SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:59.86 5:34.16 4:20.26 5:21.30 4:42.75 5:43.80 6:15.93
12 Allison Santorelli SO-2 Wagner 3:59.41 6:13.88 5:41.08 5:27.96 6:30.28 6:46.67 3:56.14
13 Sarah Lapham SR-4 Bryant 6:10.40 6:40.16 5:27.41 5:30.71 5:53.86 6:17.01 6:07.09
14 Kelly Arsenault FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:29.03 6:48.52 4:29.03 5:32.13 5:18.85 6:41.88 4:15.74
15 Kendall Noel JR-3 Robert Morris 6:44.94 3:56.22 4:36.71 5:37.45 6:55.07 6:41.57 4:02.97
16 Ariela Sutherland SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 7:17.24 4:41.08 5:19.25 5:47.01 5:22.72 5:12.31 4:23.73
19 Taylor Wilson FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8:38.54 5:15.27 4:54.53 6:54.83 6:25.80 7:03.13 7:28.02
Women's Mile Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Melissa Lodge JR-3 Bryant 5:11.14 4:43.14
3 Mae Thompson SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:11.18 6:32.09
5 Tara Connelly SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:12.52 4:44.40
7 Lindsey Lucas SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:14.14 4:30.16
8 Catherine Jaskowak SO-2 Saint Francis University 5:14.96 4:30.87
9 Madison Wright FR-1 Saint Francis University 5:18.12 4:08.14
11 Sara Carney SO-2 Wagner 5:27.18 4:38.11
17 Morgan Ricci JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:47.21 4:30.83
18 Jordan Sorilla FR-1 Wagner 6:03.82 7:38.42
20 Noelle Weyer FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7:01.94 4:55.36