March 9-10, 2018
|
Cal St. Fullerton - Fullerton, CA

Men 100m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Kevin Ally   S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Club 10.03 10.24 10.55 - -0.2
1 Andre Vaughn JR-3 Army West Point 13.68 12.59 10.85 10 0.4
2 Ippei Takeda   Nippon Sports Science PA 12.79 8.35 10.57 - -0.2
2 Kedrin Jefferson FR-1 Army West Point 10.97 8.47 10.86 8 +0.0
3 Asa Allen JR-3 UC Irvine 11.06 10.07 11.06 6 0.4
3 Deondre Spruill Freshman Mt. SAC 10.48 12.53 10.80 - -0.6
4 Kenneth Turner Senior S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Clu 13.30 11.35 10.81 - -0.2
4 Tristan Griffith JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 12.19 13.41 11.08 5 +0.0
5 Mason Rollins Senior Unattached 11.58 12.56 10.82 - -0.6
5 Ben Sims JR-3 Army West Point 14.42 14.09 11.09 4 -0.2
6 Arturo Deliser Freshman Mt. SAC 13.41 11.99 10.90 - -0.2
6 Michael Hamill SR-4 UC Irvine 14.24 10.77 11.21 3 0.4
7 Zakraoui Mohamed Mehdi   Empire Track Club 10.03 10.80 10.90 - -0.6
7 Mason Guzman-Sanchez SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 8.81 12.20 11.29 2 +0.0
8 Cooper Bibbs Sophomore San Diego Mesa 8.51 9.17 10.91 - -0.6
8 Sam Schubert SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 10.20 8.03 11.46 1 +0.0
9 Alec Duran JR-3 Vanguard 13.12 7.87 10.93 - 0.4
10 Yuta Kozawa   Juntendo University 9.70 11.80 11.02 - -0.6
11 Yoshihiro Someya   Nippon Sports Science PA 10.16 8.50 11.04 - -0.2
12 Marquis Rogers Sophomore Unattached 8.84 12.16 11.05 - -0.6
13 Jamal Palmer Freshman Riverside 9.77 9.11 11.10 - -0.2
14 Jordan Felix Sophomore Riverside 7.80 10.59 11.14 - 0.4
15 Johnathan Essien Sophomore Riverside 14.05 11.04 11.15 - -0.6
16 Christion Robinson Sophomore San Diego Mesa 10.78 14.27 11.23 - +0.0
17 Ethan Du Sophomore Mt. SAC 11.36 9.00 11.24 - +0.0
18 Ryan Beard SO-2 Westcliff University 9.75 8.50 11.33 - 0.4
19 Charles Wheeler Senior Unattached 8.74 13.50 11.34 - 0.4
20 Dede Ogbueze Senior Unattached 13.41 14.59 11.76 - +0.0
Men 100m Dash Section 1
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kevin Ally   S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Club 13.30 10.55 -
2 Ippei Takeda   Nippon Sports Science PA 8.25 10.57 -
4 Kenneth Turner Senior S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Clu 8.11 10.81 -
5 Ben Sims JR-3 Army West Point 7.77 11.09 4
6 Arturo Deliser Freshman Mt. SAC 8.72 10.90 -
11 Yoshihiro Someya   Nippon Sports Science PA 8.06 11.04 -
13 Jamal Palmer Freshman Riverside 10.11 11.10 -
Men 100m Dash Section 2
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Deondre Spruill Freshman Mt. SAC 14.04 10.80 -
5 Mason Rollins Senior Unattached 8.01 10.82 -
7 Zakraoui Mohamed Mehdi   Empire Track Club 13.08 10.90 -
8 Cooper Bibbs Sophomore San Diego Mesa 10.15 10.91 -
10 Yuta Kozawa   Juntendo University 9.70 11.02 -
12 Marquis Rogers Sophomore Unattached 9.73 11.05 -
15 Johnathan Essien Sophomore Riverside 10.60 11.15 -
Men 100m Dash Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Andre Vaughn JR-3 Army West Point 10.85 12.92 10.09 10
3 Asa Allen JR-3 UC Irvine 11.06 14.16 7.97 6
6 Michael Hamill SR-4 UC Irvine 11.21 10.65 13.01 3
9 Alec Duran JR-3 Vanguard 10.93 10.72 13.23 -
14 Jordan Felix Sophomore Riverside 11.14 12.15 10.70 -
18 Ryan Beard SO-2 Westcliff University 11.33 11.11 13.83 -
19 Charles Wheeler Senior Unattached 11.34 8.74 12.02 -
Men 100m Dash Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Kedrin Jefferson FR-1 Army West Point 10.86 8
4 Tristan Griffith JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 11.08 5
7 Mason Guzman-Sanchez SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 11.29 2
8 Sam Schubert SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 11.46 1
16 Christion Robinson Sophomore San Diego Mesa 11.23 -
17 Ethan Du Sophomore Mt. SAC 11.24 -
20 Dede Ogbueze Senior Unattached 11.76 -

Men 100m Dash B

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Kendall Turner Jr. Freshman Mt. SAC 8.18 10.90 0.1
2 Quintin Vinzant Freshman Southwestern 9.82 11.03 0.1
3 Anthony Palumbo Freshman Moorpark 11.58 11.24 0.1
4 Ty'shaun Whiting Sophomore Southwestern 13.29 11.26 -0.2
5 James Nool Freshman Riverside 10.48 11.26 0.1
6 Malik Comford Freshman Santa Ana 8.23 11.27 -0.2
7 Ken'ya Johnson Freshman Riverside 8.30 11.36 0.1
8 Matt Oyakawa Senior Unattached 9.14 11.42 0.1
9 Jarett Holmes Freshman Moorpark 11.36 11.47 -0.2
10 Terrence Jones Freshman Moorpark 13.55 11.48 -0.2
11 Ronale Hargo Freshman Golden West 13.38 11.53 -0.3
12 David Chavez FR-1 Vanguard 12.81 11.54 -0.3
13 Noah Gutierrez Freshman Riverside 10.63 11.55 -0.3
14 Justin Fong Junior Unattached 9.15 11.58 -0.2
15 Joshua Godfrey Freshman Southwestern 9.17 11.60 0.4
16 Mamadu Mansaray Freshman Riverside 14.97 11.60 -0.1
17 Xavier Smith Freshman Golden West 14.41 11.62 -0.1
18 Derek Ohara SO-2 Chapman 12.09 11.62 -0.2
19 Charles Leapheart Freshman Golden West 13.06 11.66 0.4
20 Nick Callen FR-1 Chapman 13.19 11.67 -0.1
21 Cedell Morris Sophomore San Diego Mesa 8.80 11.73 0.7
22 Jakari Lowe Freshman Southwestern 11.30 11.77 0.7
23 David Alvarez Freshman Orange Coast 9.78 11.78 0.7
24 Kaedyn Mamanta Sophomore San Diego Mesa 15.23 11.80 0.4
25 Nima Nakhjavani FR-1 Chapman 11.96 11.84 -0.1
26 Javier Molina Freshman Orange Coast 15.17 11.94 -0.3
27 DLafayette Payne Freshman San Diego Mesa 12.70 11.98 0.7
28 Alex Alvertos SO-2 Chapman 14.30 12.01 0.7
29 Axel Heide FR-1 Chapman 9.89 12.05 -0.1
30 Demarco Prevost Freshman Southwestern 8.95 12.09 0.7
31 Juwain Roper Freshman Golden West 15.75 12.11 0.4
32 Elon Grobey FR-1 Chapman 15.56 12.25 -0.1
33 Matri Hamilton Jr. Junior Unattached 13.40 12.29 -0.2
34 Sebastian Vazquez Freshman Southwestern 8.62 12.31 -0.2
35 Michael Kwok   Unattached 14.20 12.45 0.4
36 Caleb Ichull-Ingya Freshman Southwestern 15.27 13.05 -0.3
37 Steven Guardado   Unattached 16.97 13.15 0.4
38 Gary McCullouch   Unattached 10.39 13.32 -0.2
39 Silas Collins Freshman Golden West 12.06 13.40 -0.2
Men 100m Dash B Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kendall Turner Jr. Freshman Mt. SAC 10.25 10.90 14.17 12.10 11.67
2 Quintin Vinzant Freshman Southwestern 8.72 11.03 11.92 9.60 10.04
3 Anthony Palumbo Freshman Moorpark 12.14 11.24 12.37 9.56 7.87
5 James Nool Freshman Riverside 8.34 11.26 7.89 13.29 9.35
7 Ken'ya Johnson Freshman Riverside 11.25 11.36 8.52 9.32 9.43
8 Matt Oyakawa Senior Unattached 11.20 11.42 11.88 9.94 8.68
Men 100m Dash B Section 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ty'shaun Whiting Sophomore Southwestern 11.38 14.42 11.26 13.52 11.83 11.04 12.28
6 Malik Comford Freshman Santa Ana 13.42 10.03 11.27 8.68 13.19 11.72 9.36
9 Jarett Holmes Freshman Moorpark 11.13 13.65 11.47 9.41 8.95 11.47 9.75
10 Terrence Jones Freshman Moorpark 11.83 12.52 11.48 8.27 9.53 14.81 14.12
14 Justin Fong Junior Unattached 11.12 9.73 11.58 10.08 9.04 11.70 11.93
33 Matri Hamilton Jr. Junior Unattached 14.87 10.08 12.29 10.57 9.34 9.96 10.33
34 Sebastian Vazquez Freshman Southwestern 10.22 11.58 12.31 15.51 8.99 9.48 13.05
Men 100m Dash B Section 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Ronale Hargo Freshman Golden West 11.53
12 David Chavez FR-1 Vanguard 11.54
13 Noah Gutierrez Freshman Riverside 11.55
26 Javier Molina Freshman Orange Coast 11.94
36 Caleb Ichull-Ingya Freshman Southwestern 13.05
Men 100m Dash B Section 4
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Mamadu Mansaray Freshman Riverside 11.60
17 Xavier Smith Freshman Golden West 11.62
20 Nick Callen FR-1 Chapman 11.67
25 Nima Nakhjavani FR-1 Chapman 11.84
29 Axel Heide FR-1 Chapman 12.05
32 Elon Grobey FR-1 Chapman 12.25
Men 100m Dash B Section 5
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Cedell Morris Sophomore San Diego Mesa 13.14 12.91 14.67 11.50 11.73 13.26
22 Jakari Lowe Freshman Southwestern 13.54 10.60 8.95 10.83 11.77 14.01
23 David Alvarez Freshman Orange Coast 9.07 14.49 13.55 12.49 11.78 12.73
27 DLafayette Payne Freshman San Diego Mesa 10.43 13.78 10.07 11.27 11.98 14.26
28 Alex Alvertos SO-2 Chapman 12.49 11.41 10.33 8.41 12.01 13.34
30 Demarco Prevost Freshman Southwestern 13.06 8.83 8.83 15.12 12.09 10.89
Men 100m Dash B Section 6
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Joshua Godfrey Freshman Southwestern 13.81 8.24 10.44 11.60 13.00
19 Charles Leapheart Freshman Golden West 8.52 9.33 12.13 11.66 9.80
24 Kaedyn Mamanta Sophomore San Diego Mesa 9.44 11.33 12.75 11.80 11.45
31 Juwain Roper Freshman Golden West 9.09 12.48 9.09 12.11 15.38
35 Michael Kwok   Unattached 9.72 15.07 14.07 12.45 11.08
37 Steven Guardado   Unattached 11.44 15.13 10.39 13.15 10.39
Men 100m Dash B Section 7
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Derek Ohara SO-2 Chapman 10.00 10.35 9.30 11.62 14.65 10.93 15.11
38 Gary McCullouch   Unattached 13.19 12.79 16.65 13.32 13.86 9.99 14.92
39 Silas Collins Freshman Golden West 9.38 14.61 11.53 13.40 15.41 11.26 12.20

Men 200m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Antonio Mitchell Freshman Riverside 25.53 21.45 17.38 20.38 19.52 20.38 25.74 - 0.3
1 Kedrin Jefferson FR-1 Army West Point 23.05 21.74 19.35 25.66 26.74 16.74 18.70 10 0.3
2 Zakraoui Mohamed Mehdi   Empire Track Club 17.64 21.77 18.51 21.77 21.99 15.24 22.43 - 0.3
2 Kevin Dyer JR-3 Army West Point 17.38 22.00 19.36 21.78 22.22 20.02 17.38 8 1.3
3 Mason Rollins Senior Unattached 18.11 21.82 25.97 22.26 15.50 16.37 19.64 - 0.3
3 Luis Matos SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 21.82 22.04 27.33 21.16 24.69 16.75 19.84 6 0.3
4 Andre Vaughn JR-3 Army West Point 19.41 22.05 24.70 19.19 20.51 17.64 23.38 5 0.5
4 Jamal Palmer Freshman Riverside 28.01 21.88 20.13 17.29 15.76 19.26 18.60 - 1.3
5 Gabe Warner JR-3 Vanguard 19.32 22.20 27.09 23.76 20.21 16.88 27.98 - 0.5
5 Alex Perez FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 26.44 22.40 24.64 26.88 24.20 21.96 21.51 4 0.7
6 Paul Resong JR-3 UC Irvine 26.14 22.93 28.44 26.37 21.79 19.27 20.18 3 0.7
6 Austin Brown Sophomore Orange Coast 22.68 22.23 28.46 16.01 22.23 20.01 20.46 - 1.3
7 Anthony Cable SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 19.81 23.58 26.65 20.75 21.93 24.76 26.41 2 0.5
7 Cooper Bibbs Sophomore San Diego Mesa 24.06 22.48 26.08 21.58 25.18 17.09 18.89 - 0.3
8 Brandon Davis FR-1 Pepperdine 17.59 24.09 22.41 26.98 25.78 27.23 17.35 1 0.7
8 Martino Falls Junior Unattached 25.44 22.51 26.79 15.99 21.16 23.64 22.96 - 1.3
9 Kenneth Hamel SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 23.97 22.61 17.41 20.35 27.14 24.65 24.20 - 0.5
10 William Pritchard SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 21.27 22.62 18.55 23.30 26.02 16.97 28.73 - 0.7
11 Taylor Ros   Santa Monica TC 27.27 22.72 17.04 20.45 24.31 28.18 27.50 - 0.5
12 Christion Robinson Sophomore San Diego Mesa 26.86 22.76 25.95 26.86 28.45 25.50 24.13 - 0.7
13 Jordan Felix Sophomore Riverside 19.17 22.82 18.72 25.11 19.86 22.60 21.23 - 0.5
14 Justin Fong Junior Unattached 25.59 23.05 26.05 18.67 25.59 29.74 20.06 - 0.7
  Marquis Rogers Sophomore Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF - -
Men 200m Dash Section 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Antonio Mitchell Freshman Riverside 17.59 26.39 21.45 19.52 15.66 25.31 -
1 Kedrin Jefferson FR-1 Army West Point 20.00 20.66 21.74 23.70 22.18 19.79 10
2 Zakraoui Mohamed Mehdi   Empire Track Club 23.30 20.90 21.77 19.81 22.21 22.43 -
3 Luis Matos SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 28.44 28.66 22.04 25.35 25.57 18.74 6
3 Mason Rollins Senior Unattached 18.55 19.21 21.82 24.66 17.46 23.57 -
7 Cooper Bibbs Sophomore San Diego Mesa 27.88 20.69 22.48 27.88 15.74 23.16 -
Men 200m Dash Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Kevin Dyer JR-3 Army West Point 22.00 8
4 Jamal Palmer Freshman Riverside 21.88 -
6 Austin Brown Sophomore Orange Coast 22.23 -
8 Martino Falls Junior Unattached 22.51 -
  Marquis Rogers Sophomore Unattached DNF -
Men 200m Dash Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Andre Vaughn JR-3 Army West Point 22.05 17.42 5
5 Gabe Warner JR-3 Vanguard 22.20 19.76 -
7 Anthony Cable SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 23.58 28.06 2
9 Kenneth Hamel SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 22.61 26.91 -
11 Taylor Ros   Santa Monica TC 22.72 24.54 -
13 Jordan Felix Sophomore Riverside 22.82 29.67 -
Men 200m Dash Section 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Alex Perez FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 28.90 22.40 4
6 Paul Resong JR-3 UC Irvine 28.67 22.93 3
8 Brandon Davis FR-1 Pepperdine 25.30 24.09 1
10 William Pritchard SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 21.72 22.62 -
12 Christion Robinson Sophomore San Diego Mesa 27.54 22.76 -
14 Justin Fong Junior Unattached 21.90 23.05 -

Men 200m Dash B

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Quintin Vinzant Freshman Southwestern 23.03 18.12 19.46 22.36 16.77 -0.5
2 Ty'shaun Whiting Sophomore Southwestern 23.32 15.92 26.01 22.42 21.30 -0.5
3 Anthony Palumbo Freshman Moorpark 15.96 28.55 20.69 22.48 21.36 -0.6
4 Malik Comford Freshman Santa Ana 25.35 29.42 20.14 22.63 18.33 -0.5
5 Shane Martin JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 24.11 15.92 18.42 22.74 24.56 -1.3
6 Justice Mendoza Freshman San Diego Mesa 15.94 21.17 22.31 22.76 24.58 -0.6
7 Brendan Fong Junior Unattached 16.41 20.74 21.65 22.79 16.41 -0.6
8 Taariq Chestnut-Davis JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 21.08 24.29 28.41 22.91 20.39 -1.3
9 Noah Gutierrez Freshman Riverside 23.18 29.61 21.81 22.95 26.63 -1.3
10 Donovan Wilson Freshman Riverside 21.84 20.92 17.94 22.99 19.09 -0.5
11 Noah Eley JR-3 Vanguard 28.37 23.06 29.75 23.06 28.14 -0.6
12 Dominic Tanner Freshman Moorpark 18.25 27.96 24.72 23.10 17.56 -1.3
13 Jeremiah Lewis JR-3 Vanguard 20.61 22.00 23.85 23.15 16.44 -0.6
14 Jonathan Jackson-Williams Sophomore Mt. SAC 29.52 23.01 22.55 23.24 28.12 -0.5
15 Terrence Jones Freshman Moorpark 17.90 22.31 23.94 23.24 26.03 -0.5
16 Kevin Schexnayder Sophomore Mt. SAC 16.55 19.34 27.03 23.30 27.50 -0.5
17 Jarett Holmes Freshman Moorpark 19.62 22.89 18.22 23.35 18.68 -0.5
18 Ramon Colon Freshman San Diego Mesa 29.97 26.93 26.46 23.41 22.48 -1.3
19 Trevion Bedford-Delagarza Freshman Southwestern 28.28 25.21 24.74 23.56 23.09 -0.1
20 Charles Leapheart Freshman Golden West 19.90 17.77 21.09 23.69 26.30 -0.5
21 Ronale Hargo Freshman Golden West 24.91 27.04 30.60 23.72 22.54 -0.1
22 Xavier Smith Freshman Golden West 20.91 29.70 20.20 23.76 23.29 -1.3
23 Peter Blok Sophomore Moorpark 23.29 19.72 19.96 23.76 17.35 -0.1
24 Nick Callen FR-1 Chapman 26.15 30.19 26.86 23.77 18.78 +0.0
25 Yamil Garcia Sophomore San Diego Mesa 18.79 21.88 19.50 23.78 26.40 -0.5
26 Hiroaki Shigeyama FR-1 Chapman 25.95 20.23 20.71 23.80 26.90 -0.1
27 Leithan Pulon SO-2 Chapman 28.64 19.57 18.85 23.86 20.05 -0.1
28 Mamadu Mansaray Freshman Riverside 23.87 27.22 27.45 23.87 26.74 -0.5
29 DLafayette Payne Freshman San Diego Mesa 21.50 25.56 28.42 23.88 29.85 +0.0
30 Denilson Santamaria Freshman Santa Ana 28.90 18.63 19.82 23.88 26.99 -0.1
31 Joshua Godfrey Freshman Southwestern 23.67 27.26 19.61 23.91 30.37 0.7
32 Javier Molina Freshman Orange Coast 25.78 28.91 24.82 24.09 27.47 +0.0
33 Noah Kilburg Freshman Orange Coast 16.90 26.80 31.39 24.14 26.32 +0.0
34 Dede Ogbueze Senior Unattached 29.27 20.81 29.52 24.19 24.92 -1.3
35 Nima Nakhjavani FR-1 Chapman 29.52 20.57 21.29 24.19 18.39 +0.0
36 Adam Grizzle Freshman Mt. SAC 21.33 18.90 21.08 24.23 18.90 +0.0
37 David Alvarez Freshman Orange Coast 23.87 27.76 20.70 24.35 27.76 -0.5
38 Jaden Hill   NAU Track and Field Club 26.60 23.92 18.79 24.40 27.33 0.7
39 Axel Heide FR-1 Chapman 28.08 27.59 19.95 24.63 30.79 0.3
40 Juwain Roper Freshman Golden West 24.43 22.95 30.84 24.67 28.62 0.3
41 Olanzo Johnson Sophomore Southwestern 29.13 18.27 25.92 24.68 24.68 -0.5
42 Demarco Prevost Freshman Southwestern 24.05 22.56 26.78 24.79 22.56 0.7
43 Kevin Stiemke Freshman San Diego Mesa 19.70 30.67 32.16 24.93 23.94 0.3
44 Alex Alvertos SO-2 Chapman 19.46 21.45 28.69 24.94 26.44 0.3
45 Christian Lopez Freshman Orange Coast 26.74 28.74 29.24 24.99 29.99 0.3
46 Kyle Brown SR-4 Chapman 21.81 21.31 18.55 25.06 26.07 -0.5
47 Elon Grobey FR-1 Chapman 30.10 24.58 18.06 25.08 21.07 0.3
48 Eduardo Madera Sophomore Golden West 21.17 22.43 19.91 25.20 18.90 +0.0
49 Michael Kwok   Unattached 24.47 20.60 20.35 25.75 24.98 +0.0
50 Charlie Donner Junior Unattached 26.63 31.54 31.28 25.85 22.75 +0.0
51 Jered Cutler Sophomore Unattached 20.72 33.40 25.89 25.89 19.16 0.3
52 Connor Chase FR-1 Vanguard 25.99 26.25 19.69 26.25 22.84 +0.0
53 Gary McCullouch   Unattached 33.80 21.16 20.89 27.48 27.48 +0.0
54 Michael Bell   Unattached 26.65 36.29 29.20 28.35 31.47 -0.5
55 Silas Collins Freshman Golden West 23.70 26.66 35.84 29.62 23.11 +0.0
Men 200m Dash B Section 1
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Anthony Palumbo Freshman Moorpark 22.48
6 Justice Mendoza Freshman San Diego Mesa 22.76
7 Brendan Fong Junior Unattached 22.79
11 Noah Eley JR-3 Vanguard 23.06
13 Jeremiah Lewis JR-3 Vanguard 23.15
Men 200m Dash B Section 2
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Quintin Vinzant Freshman Southwestern 23.03 28.40 23.03 19.23 22.36 19.46
2 Ty'shaun Whiting Sophomore Southwestern 27.80 23.10 23.77 27.36 22.42 24.89
4 Malik Comford Freshman Santa Ana 26.93 22.63 25.58 19.92 22.63 23.31
10 Donovan Wilson Freshman Riverside 27.82 28.51 19.32 22.07 22.99 16.79
14 Jonathan Jackson-Williams Sophomore Mt. SAC 20.69 21.85 26.73 17.67 23.24 17.67
15 Terrence Jones Freshman Moorpark 16.74 21.15 17.67 27.89 23.24 23.94
16 Kevin Schexnayder Sophomore Mt. SAC 18.18 22.61 29.36 26.57 23.30 26.57
17 Jarett Holmes Freshman Moorpark 28.26 16.82 19.62 24.76 23.35 26.16
Men 200m Dash B Section 3
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Shane Martin JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 23.65 22.74 17.06 20.70 21.15 22.74
8 Taariq Chestnut-Davis JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 17.42 22.91 21.08 28.41 18.10 27.50
9 Noah Gutierrez Freshman Riverside 16.53 22.95 20.89 21.35 22.27 19.28
12 Dominic Tanner Freshman Moorpark 28.65 23.10 17.10 18.72 26.80 21.49
18 Ramon Colon Freshman San Diego Mesa 20.84 23.41 22.71 20.60 20.14 19.90
22 Xavier Smith Freshman Golden West 18.06 23.76 16.87 21.63 20.91 17.59
34 Dede Ogbueze Senior Unattached 17.18 24.19 28.79 31.21 25.16 21.53
Men 200m Dash B Section 4
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Trevion Bedford-Delagarza Freshman Southwestern 23.56
21 Ronale Hargo Freshman Golden West 23.72
23 Peter Blok Sophomore Moorpark 23.76
26 Hiroaki Shigeyama FR-1 Chapman 23.80
27 Leithan Pulon SO-2 Chapman 23.86
30 Denilson Santamaria Freshman Santa Ana 23.88
Men 200m Dash B Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 Nick Callen FR-1 Chapman 28.77 23.77
29 DLafayette Payne Freshman San Diego Mesa 17.68 23.88
32 Javier Molina Freshman Orange Coast 30.60 24.09
33 Noah Kilburg Freshman Orange Coast 18.59 24.14
35 Nima Nakhjavani FR-1 Chapman 28.31 24.19
36 Adam Grizzle Freshman Mt. SAC 31.50 24.23
50 Charlie Donner Junior Unattached 24.30 25.85
Men 200m Dash B Section 6
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
20 Charles Leapheart Freshman Golden West 23.69 22.75
25 Yamil Garcia Sophomore San Diego Mesa 23.78 27.35
28 Mamadu Mansaray Freshman Riverside 23.87 19.82
37 David Alvarez Freshman Orange Coast 24.35 29.71
41 Olanzo Johnson Sophomore Southwestern 24.68 31.59
46 Kyle Brown SR-4 Chapman 25.06 22.56
54 Michael Bell   Unattached 28.35 35.73
Men 200m Dash B Section 7
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Axel Heide FR-1 Chapman 29.81 24.63 20.45 17.49
40 Juwain Roper Freshman Golden West 17.27 24.67 30.84 17.52
43 Kevin Stiemke Freshman San Diego Mesa 27.18 24.93 23.19 30.92
44 Alex Alvertos SO-2 Chapman 17.96 24.94 22.95 28.44
45 Christian Lopez Freshman Orange Coast 18.25 24.99 18.50 19.00
47 Elon Grobey FR-1 Chapman 32.36 25.08 21.32 22.58
51 Jered Cutler Sophomore Unattached 24.60 25.89 18.39 26.67
Men 200m Dash B Section 8
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
48 Eduardo Madera Sophomore Golden West 22.68 25.20 24.45 21.68 32.01 26.46
49 Michael Kwok   Unattached 20.35 25.75 32.19 32.71 22.15 26.27
52 Connor Chase FR-1 Vanguard 30.72 26.25 30.72 23.37 30.45 18.64
53 Gary McCullouch   Unattached 28.03 27.48 20.61 20.34 28.31 34.35
55 Silas Collins Freshman Golden West 22.81 29.62 36.44 36.44 33.77 20.74
Men 200m Dash B Section 9
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Joshua Godfrey Freshman Southwestern 29.17 16.74 20.09 23.91 30.61 30.13
38 Jaden Hill   NAU Track and Field Club 29.04 17.33 30.99 24.40 26.11 19.04
42 Demarco Prevost Freshman Southwestern 27.77 25.29 31.24 24.79 21.57 24.05

Men 400m Run B

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Eric Vivanco Freshman Mt. SAC 49.96 1:03.95
2 Dominic Tanner Freshman Moorpark 51.03 57.16
3 Jeremiah Lewis JR-3 Vanguard 51.03 42.36
4 Joshua Cummings Sophomore Unattached 51.05 41.87
5 Kenyon Morris Freshman Unattached 51.42 1:05.31
6 Noah Eley JR-3 Vanguard 51.53 1:02.87
7 Saimon Georgari Freshman San Diego Mesa 51.84 50.29
8 Ramon Colon Freshman San Diego Mesa 52.06 55.71
9 Yudai Suzuki   Nippon Sports Science PA 52.23 1:07.38
10 Octavio Moreno Freshman Santa Ana 52.29 1:05.37
11 Peter Blok Sophomore Moorpark 52.41 40.88
12 Mahmoud Morsy Sophomore Moorpark 52.55 50.98
13 Hiroaki Shigeyama FR-1 Chapman 52.56 38.37
14 Trevion Bedford-Delagarza Freshman Southwestern 52.67 38.98
15 Justice Mendoza Freshman San Diego Mesa 53.55 56.23
16 Cameron Gray Freshman Riverside 54.02 55.10
17 Yamil Garcia Sophomore San Diego Mesa 54.25 56.42
18 Keyshawn Evans Freshman Riverside 54.30 1:08.97
19 Noah Anderson Freshman Riverside 54.64 51.91
20 Ricardo Murillo Guerrero Freshman Southwestern 54.73 42.15
21 Kyle Brown SR-4 Chapman 54.95 50.01
22 Olanzo Johnson Sophomore Southwestern 55.17 1:01.24
23 Kevin Stiemke Freshman San Diego Mesa 55.62 1:02.85
24 Jaden Hill   NAU Track and Field Club 55.87 49.17
25 Trey Stevens Sophomore Southwestern 56.17 1:08.53
26 Paul Abdo Freshman Unattached 57.34 1:03.65
27 Ernesto Perez Sophomore Unattached 57.43 46.52
28 Connor Chase FR-1 Vanguard 58.01 59.75
29 Jered Cutler Sophomore Unattached 59.09 51.41
30 Christian Chavez Freshman Orange Coast 1:02.00 1:00.76
Men 400m Run B Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Eric Vivanco Freshman Mt. SAC 49.96
3 Jeremiah Lewis JR-3 Vanguard 51.03
6 Noah Eley JR-3 Vanguard 51.53
9 Yudai Suzuki   Nippon Sports Science PA 52.23
10 Octavio Moreno Freshman Santa Ana 52.29
Men 400m Run B Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Dominic Tanner Freshman Moorpark 56.14 51.03 36.75 1:04.81 55.12
4 Joshua Cummings Sophomore Unattached 1:06.37 51.05 40.84 1:03.82 1:05.86
5 Kenyon Morris Freshman Unattached 36.51 51.42 42.68 39.08 44.23
7 Saimon Georgari Freshman San Diego Mesa 59.10 51.84 1:05.32 1:07.40 41.48
11 Peter Blok Sophomore Moorpark 45.08 52.41 45.60 39.31 59.23
13 Hiroaki Shigeyama FR-1 Chapman 54.14 52.56 1:07.28 1:00.45 41.53
14 Trevion Bedford-Delagarza Freshman Southwestern 40.03 52.67 37.40 1:02.68 37.40
16 Cameron Gray Freshman Riverside 50.78 54.02 48.08 56.18 39.44
Men 400m Run B Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Ramon Colon Freshman San Diego Mesa 56.23 52.06 1:02.48 1:04.04
12 Mahmoud Morsy Sophomore Moorpark 37.84 52.55 1:00.44 59.91
15 Justice Mendoza Freshman San Diego Mesa 1:09.08 53.55 49.27 57.30
22 Olanzo Johnson Sophomore Southwestern 39.73 55.17 56.83 56.28
26 Paul Abdo Freshman Unattached 55.05 57.34 42.44 1:05.95
Men 400m Run B Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Yamil Garcia Sophomore San Diego Mesa 1:07.82 1:04.56 52.63 54.25 42.86
18 Keyshawn Evans Freshman Riverside 49.42 55.39 1:07.88 54.30 54.85
21 Kyle Brown SR-4 Chapman 45.61 48.91 1:05.94 54.95 1:03.75
23 Kevin Stiemke Freshman San Diego Mesa 48.39 39.49 55.07 55.62 1:03.41
24 Jaden Hill   NAU Track and Field Club 46.38 42.47 44.14 55.87 1:05.93
29 Jered Cutler Sophomore Unattached 1:12.68 41.37 53.19 59.09 55.55
Men 400m Run B Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Noah Anderson Freshman Riverside 1:02.29 55.74 54.64 59.02 1:03.93 1:00.11 1:05.57
20 Ricardo Murillo Guerrero Freshman Southwestern 54.73 1:05.68 54.73 56.38 1:07.32 1:10.06 47.62
25 Trey Stevens Sophomore Southwestern 51.12 48.31 56.17 54.49 1:00.11 56.74 1:04.04
27 Ernesto Perez Sophomore Unattached 1:03.75 45.95 57.43 1:07.77 59.16 1:00.88 54.56
28 Connor Chase FR-1 Vanguard 45.83 45.25 58.01 1:07.88 59.17 53.95 41.19
30 Christian Chavez Freshman Orange Coast 55.80 1:03.86 1:02.00 43.40 1:02.00 1:15.64 1:10.06

Men 400m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Keylan Dennis Freshman Riverside 47.47 35.61 48.90 -
1 Tyrell Maddox SO-2 Army West Point 48.47 43.63 38.78 10
2 Keanon Dennis Freshman Riverside 47.67 51.49 1:01.98 -
2 Thaddeus Smith JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 48.99 55.36 48.01 8
3 Christopher Shiley Sophomore Riverside 48.88 43.02 55.24 -
3 Rasaun House FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 49.01 36.27 44.60 6
4 Keeon Thomas JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 49.20 1:00.03 41.82 -
4 Brandon Lucas JR-3 UC Irvine 50.09 43.08 36.57 5
5 Bailey Kaopuiki Freshman Mt. SAC 49.52 56.46 45.56 -
5 Kasey Cory JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 50.16 56.18 35.62 4
6 Bradley Gibson SR-4 Army West Point 50.48 37.36 41.40 3
6 Max Petrosian Freshman Mt. SAC 49.73 49.73 35.81 -
7 Xaviar Montgomery Freshman Riverside 49.74 44.77 46.76 -
7 Stefon Goudeau SO-2 UC Irvine 51.07 44.95 1:00.27 2
8 Brandon Davis FR-1 Pepperdine 52.36 51.84 48.70 1
8 Brendan Fong Junior Unattached 50.47 39.88 38.87 -
9 Dwayne Lee SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 52.99 58.82 56.17 -
9 TANAKA TOMOYA Senior Unattached 50.47 1:03.09 57.04 -
10 Ian Ward FR-1 UC Irvine 52.99 57.23 48.75 -
10 Cody Epstein Sophomore Orange Coast 50.53 42.95 1:05.69 -
11 Evan Singletary SO-2 UC Irvine 53.78 50.02 53.25 -
11 Donovan Wilson Freshman Riverside 50.54 1:03.68 43.97 -
12 Carl Chavannes SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 51.71 42.92 1:01.02 -
Men 400m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Keylan Dennis Freshman Riverside 47.47 1:00.77 41.30 58.39 -
1 Tyrell Maddox SO-2 Army West Point 48.47 53.81 43.14 48.96 10
2 Keanon Dennis Freshman Riverside 47.67 59.11 40.05 33.85 -
3 Christopher Shiley Sophomore Riverside 48.88 54.75 37.15 49.86 -
3 Rasaun House FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 49.01 45.09 1:03.23 37.74 6
4 Brandon Lucas JR-3 UC Irvine 50.09 38.57 36.57 59.61 5
Men 400m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Thaddeus Smith JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 48.99 54.38 57.32 8
4 Keeon Thomas JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 49.20 46.25 35.43 -
5 Kasey Cory JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 50.16 58.19 44.14 4
6 Bradley Gibson SR-4 Army West Point 50.48 37.36 58.06 3
7 Stefon Goudeau SO-2 UC Irvine 51.07 59.25 56.69 2
11 Donovan Wilson Freshman Riverside 50.54 1:05.71 59.14 -
12 Carl Chavannes SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 51.71 1:02.57 42.41 -
Men 400m Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Bailey Kaopuiki Freshman Mt. SAC 48.53 58.44 1:01.90 49.52 -
6 Max Petrosian Freshman Mt. SAC 54.71 38.30 39.79 49.73 -
7 Xaviar Montgomery Freshman Riverside 34.82 52.73 41.29 49.74 -
8 Brendan Fong Junior Unattached 51.48 40.38 54.01 50.47 -
9 TANAKA TOMOYA Senior Unattached 53.00 1:05.11 44.42 50.47 -
10 Cody Epstein Sophomore Orange Coast 1:04.68 1:04.18 53.57 50.53 -
Men 400m Run Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Brandon Davis FR-1 Pepperdine 53.93 52.36 1
9 Dwayne Lee SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 1:05.18 52.99 -
10 Ian Ward FR-1 UC Irvine 1:05.71 52.99 -
11 Evan Singletary SO-2 UC Irvine 47.33 53.78 -

Men 800m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jarett Chinn Senior Unattached 1:38.26 1:51.66 -
1 Nickolas Causey SR-4 Army West Point 1:48.15 1:52.65 10
2 Alec Hall Sophomore Riverside 1:48.54 1:53.06 -
2 Jackson Sullivan SO-2 Army West Point 1:23.85 1:54.86 8
3 James Douglass 3 Speedy Boiz 1:58.28 1:53.73 -
3 Anthony Boswell JR-3 Army West Point 1:28.94 1:55.50 6
4 Enrique Villa Freshman Riverside 1:37.97 1:55.25 -
4 Sam Ayala SO-2 UC Irvine 1:26.61 1:57.04 5
5 Ricardo Cardenas Sophomore Riverside 2:30.28 1:55.60 -
5 Treet Allison SO-2 Pepperdine 2:19.81 1:58.48 4
6 Adam Fahey SO-2 Pepperdine 1:56.36 1:59.95 3
6 Adolfo Cruz Junior Unattached 2:08.78 1:56.01 -
7 Joshua Duque Sophomore Riverside 2:12.16 1:56.95 -
7 Marcel Espinoza SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 2:02.58 2:00.17 2
8 Xavier Weaver   Unattached 2:20.62 1:57.18 -
8 Jalen Frantal SO-2 Pepperdine 1:39.78 2:00.21 1
9 Christian Wright FR-1 Army West Point 2:12.29 2:00.26 -
9 Shelby Hernandez Jr.   Unattached 2:29.22 1:57.49 -
10 Andrew Graciano JR-3 UC Irvine 1:37.06 2:01.32 -
11 Kieran Halewyn FR-1 Pepperdine 2:12.47 2:01.53 -
12 Kyle Johnson FR-1 Pepperdine 2:06.05 2:02.37 -
13 Thomas Medina JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 2:03.87 2:02.64 -
14 Preston Gromer FR-1 Pepperdine 2:18.19 2:03.38 -
15 Diego Courbis JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 2:28.43 2:03.69 -
16 Kevin Maeda SR-4 Pepperdine 2:29.80 2:04.83 -
17 Patrick Wells FR-1 Pepperdine 2:26.18 2:04.94 -
18 Alex Egan FR-1 Pepperdine 2:02.09 2:07.17 -
19 Justin Touhey FR-1 Pepperdine 2:18.72 2:08.44 -
20 Daniel Chiriaev SR-4 Pepperdine 2:02.74 2:14.87 -
  Tim Wells FR-1 Pepperdine DNF DNF -
  Aaron Fite Sophomore Riverside DNF DNF -
Men 800m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nickolas Causey SR-4 Army West Point 2:10.68 1:52.65 2:05.05 1:38.01 2:17.44 10
2 Alec Hall Sophomore Riverside 2:25.85 1:53.06 1:51.93 1:57.59 2:21.33 -
3 Anthony Boswell JR-3 Army West Point 1:27.78 1:55.50 1:43.95 2:13.98 2:08.21 6
4 Enrique Villa Freshman Riverside 2:25.22 1:55.25 1:33.36 2:16.00 1:27.59 -
4 Sam Ayala SO-2 UC Irvine 1:55.87 1:57.04 1:43.00 1:25.44 1:48.85 5
5 Ricardo Cardenas Sophomore Riverside 2:14.10 1:55.60 1:24.39 2:01.38 2:15.26 -
8 Xavier Weaver   Unattached 1:56.01 1:57.18 1:54.84 2:00.70 1:23.20 -
9 Christian Wright FR-1 Army West Point 1:51.85 2:00.26 2:29.13 1:25.39 1:41.02 -
  Aaron Fite Sophomore Riverside DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men 800m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jarett Chinn Senior Unattached 1:51.66 2:18.46 1:48.31 -
2 Jackson Sullivan SO-2 Army West Point 1:54.86 1:57.16 1:35.34 8
3 James Douglass 3 Speedy Boiz 1:53.73 1:26.44 1:41.22 -
5 Treet Allison SO-2 Pepperdine 1:58.48 1:43.08 1:54.93 4
6 Adolfo Cruz Junior Unattached 1:56.01 1:53.69 2:22.70 -
7 Joshua Duque Sophomore Riverside 1:56.95 2:05.14 1:59.29 -
10 Andrew Graciano JR-3 UC Irvine 2:01.32 2:36.51 2:34.08 -
Men 800m Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Marcel Espinoza SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 2:00.17 1:46.96 2:12.19 1:39.75 1:48.16 1:48.16 2
8 Jalen Frantal SO-2 Pepperdine 2:00.21 2:05.02 2:06.22 2:19.45 2:17.04 2:21.85 1
11 Kieran Halewyn FR-1 Pepperdine 2:01.53 2:20.98 2:37.99 1:44.52 1:29.94 2:27.06 -
12 Kyle Johnson FR-1 Pepperdine 2:02.37 2:32.97 1:35.45 1:36.68 1:39.12 1:30.56 -
14 Preston Gromer FR-1 Pepperdine 2:03.38 2:31.76 2:34.23 1:59.68 1:30.07 1:47.34 -
16 Kevin Maeda SR-4 Pepperdine 2:04.83 1:51.10 1:36.12 2:22.31 2:18.57 1:53.60 -
19 Justin Touhey FR-1 Pepperdine 2:08.44 2:05.88 2:32.85 1:29.91 1:50.46 1:33.77 -
Men 800m Run Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Adam Fahey SO-2 Pepperdine 1:39.56 2:05.95 1:59.95 3
9 Shelby Hernandez Jr.   Unattached 2:01.02 2:18.64 1:57.49 -
13 Thomas Medina JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 1:55.29 2:16.13 2:02.64 -
15 Diego Courbis JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 1:35.25 1:26.59 2:03.69 -
17 Patrick Wells FR-1 Pepperdine 2:23.68 2:28.68 2:04.94 -
18 Alex Egan FR-1 Pepperdine 2:21.16 1:30.29 2:07.17 -
20 Daniel Chiriaev SR-4 Pepperdine 2:31.06 1:43.85 2:14.87 -
  Tim Wells FR-1 Pepperdine DNF DNF DNF -

Men 800m Run B

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Delton Woods Freshman Riverside 1:58.73 2:15.36 1:26.68 1:38.55
2 Israel Echeverria   Unattached 1:59.87 1:44.29 2:31.04 1:52.68
3 Kyle Dickinson SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 2:00.81 1:41.48 1:45.11 1:24.57
4 Aaron Fite Sophomore Riverside 2:01.27 2:32.80 2:04.91 2:13.40
5 Brandon Joseph SO-2 Vanguard 2:01.28 2:04.92 1:56.43 1:49.16
6 Christopher Yontz Junior Unattached 2:01.69 1:28.84 2:19.95 2:15.08
7 Cesar Palomares Sophomore San Diego Mesa 2:01.72 2:23.63 2:09.03 1:48.33
8 Tyler Gerlach Freshman Riverside 2:03.18 1:26.23 1:39.78 2:16.73
9 Dalton Seckinger Junior Cal Coast Track Club 2:04.63 2:03.39 1:35.97 2:17.10
10 Vincent Yatar JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 2:04.98 1:42.49 1:58.74 2:04.98
11 Lizandro Hernandez Freshman Santa Ana 2:05.09 2:26.36 1:50.08 1:42.58
12 Colin Takushi Sophomore Orange Coast 2:05.56 1:54.26 2:40.72 2:10.59
13 Chris Varela Sophomore San Diego Mesa 2:06.08 2:08.61 1:33.30 1:53.48
14 Hector Castaneda Freshman Riverside 2:09.10 2:00.07 2:28.47 2:29.76
15 Alejandro Hernandez Sophomore Riverside 2:09.46 2:32.77 2:14.64 1:47.46
16 Bailey Tang Junior Unattached 2:10.29 1:41.63 2:44.17 2:46.78
17 Johnny Escalera Freshman Riverside 2:10.42 2:18.25 1:31.30 1:31.30
18 Graden Beasley Freshman Southwestern 2:10.55 2:39.28 1:45.75 2:30.14
19 Malik Martin   NAU Track and Field Club 2:11.01 1:57.91 2:33.29 2:39.84
20 Fausto Lopez Freshman Southwestern 2:11.62 1:45.30 2:32.68 2:20.84
21 Sayeed Mohammed JR-3 Chapman 2:12.30 2:49.35 2:30.83 2:44.06
22 Paul Abdo Freshman Unattached 2:12.98 2:42.24 2:20.96 2:19.63
23 Tito Hernandez Freshman Southwestern 2:17.15 2:56.93 2:13.04 2:44.58
24 Rodolfo Correa Sophomore Moorpark 2:17.54 2:38.18 2:46.43 2:47.80
25 tymel minter Senior Unattached 2:20.74 2:01.04 1:59.63 1:38.52
26 Elias Minor Freshman Southwestern 2:41.21 2:20.26 3:29.58 2:41.21
27 Fernando Lopez Arce Freshman Southwestern 3:09.59 3:43.72 3:32.34 3:39.93
  Ernesto Perez Sophomore Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 800m Run B Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Delton Woods Freshman Riverside 1:57.55 2:22.48 1:29.05 2:22.48 1:31.43 1:46.86 1:58.73
2 Israel Echeverria   Unattached 2:25.05 2:17.85 2:32.24 1:25.11 1:53.88 1:34.70 1:59.87
3 Kyle Dickinson SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 1:39.07 2:08.06 2:05.65 2:18.94 2:29.81 1:46.32 2:00.81
4 Aaron Fite Sophomore Riverside 2:06.12 1:52.79 2:37.66 2:20.68 2:31.59 1:29.74 2:01.27
5 Brandon Joseph SO-2 Vanguard 1:38.24 2:24.33 1:44.30 1:45.52 1:44.30 1:26.11 2:01.28
7 Cesar Palomares Sophomore San Diego Mesa 2:27.29 1:51.99 2:09.03 1:50.77 1:26.43 1:36.16 2:01.72
10 Vincent Yatar JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 2:37.48 2:06.23 1:27.49 2:24.98 2:36.23 2:12.48 2:04.98
25 tymel minter Senior Unattached 1:56.82 2:27.78 2:32.00 1:54.00 1:56.82 1:58.23 2:20.74
Men 800m Run B Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Christopher Yontz Junior Unattached 1:58.04 2:01.69
9 Dalton Seckinger Junior Cal Coast Track Club 1:29.74 2:04.63
11 Lizandro Hernandez Freshman Santa Ana 1:48.83 2:05.09
12 Colin Takushi Sophomore Orange Coast 1:29.15 2:05.56
13 Chris Varela Sophomore San Diego Mesa 2:23.74 2:06.08
18 Graden Beasley Freshman Southwestern 2:48.41 2:10.55
22 Paul Abdo Freshman Unattached 1:47.72 2:12.98
Men 800m Run B Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Hector Castaneda Freshman Riverside 1:57.49 2:19.43 1:35.54 2:19.43 2:09.10 2:28.47 2:36.21
15 Alejandro Hernandez Sophomore Riverside 1:52.63 2:21.12 2:17.23 2:40.53 2:09.46 2:34.06 2:43.12
16 Bailey Tang Junior Unattached 2:46.78 1:31.21 2:41.56 2:27.23 2:10.29 1:36.42 1:39.02
17 Johnny Escalera Freshman Riverside 1:46.95 2:03.90 2:46.94 1:43.04 2:10.42 2:03.90 1:44.34
21 Sayeed Mohammed JR-3 Chapman 2:30.83 1:59.07 2:28.18 2:29.50 2:12.30 2:01.72 2:42.73
  Ernesto Perez Sophomore Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 800m Run B Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Tyler Gerlach Freshman Riverside 1:50.87 1:33.62 1:39.78 1:43.48 2:03.18 2:08.11
19 Malik Martin   NAU Track and Field Club 1:57.91 2:16.25 2:20.18 2:08.39 2:11.01 2:16.25
20 Fausto Lopez Freshman Southwestern 2:10.31 2:19.52 2:27.42 2:18.21 2:11.62 2:51.11
23 Tito Hernandez Freshman Southwestern 2:36.36 1:46.98 2:34.98 2:36.36 2:17.15 1:51.10
24 Rodolfo Correa Sophomore Moorpark 1:47.29 1:59.66 1:43.16 2:36.80 2:17.54 1:37.66
26 Elias Minor Freshman Southwestern 2:00.91 3:03.78 3:15.07 2:13.81 2:41.21 2:36.38
27 Fernando Lopez Arce Freshman Southwestern 2:12.72 3:41.82 2:35.47 2:35.47 3:09.59 2:20.30

Men 1 Mile Run B

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 AJ Sanchez Senior Cal Coast Track Club 4:24.33 5:30.42 4:37.55 4:13.76 4:11.12 3:05.03
2 Jose Valenzuela   Unattached 4:44.88 6:04.65 5:24.77 4:10.70 5:33.31 4:27.79
3 Jorge Tejeda   Unattached 4:46.29 5:43.55 4:11.94 3:23.27 4:54.88 4:26.25
4 Jared Berryman Senior Unattached 4:48.19 6:08.89 5:42.95 5:54.48 5:48.71 6:00.24
5 Cesar Palomares Sophomore San Diego Mesa 4:48.48 5:49.06 5:49.06 3:33.48 4:39.83 4:45.60
6 Isaiah Duenas   Unattached 4:48.58 5:28.99 5:26.10 6:06.50 5:23.21 4:39.93
7 Kenny Valdez   Unattached 4:52.30 4:20.15 3:36.31 5:09.84 5:21.53 4:31.84
8 Chris Varela Sophomore San Diego Mesa 5:02.55 3:55.99 4:41.38 6:00.04 3:59.02 4:17.17
9 Tyler Baird   Unattached 5:08.00 4:09.48 4:43.36 4:18.72 5:26.48 3:44.84
10 Bizhan Estrada Sophomore Southwestern 6:01.98 6:20.08 7:14.38 7:25.24 6:41.80 6:30.94
11 Fernando Lopez Arce Freshman Southwestern 7:29.27 6:57.83 7:02.32 8:05.22 9:30.58 9:17.10

Men 1 Mile Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Luis Gutierrez   San Fernando Valley TC 4:21.51 5:32.12 3:37.06 4:26.74 3:10.91 4:21.51 3:08.29 -
1 Chris Malloy JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 3:27.15 3:19.18 5:08.07 5:31.97 3:51.05 4:25.57 4:25.57 10
2 Alex Tebbe   Unattached 4:30.64 5:02.48 3:24.31 3:29.61 4:57.17 4:25.33 5:02.48 -
2 Erick Juarez SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 3:51.07 3:19.20 3:13.88 4:41.53 4:33.56 4:25.59 3:59.03 8
3 Tommy Okello   Santa Monica TC 3:48.82 5:06.88 4:58.80 5:12.26 4:10.35 4:29.19 3:24.59 -
3 Izzak Mireles SR-4 UC Irvine 5:31.59 3:09.87 4:48.81 3:12.54 3:09.87 4:27.41 5:04.85 6
4 Joshua Finkle   Unattached 4:27.44 4:57.16 3:38.82 3:28.01 5:16.07 4:30.14 3:38.82 -
4 Kevin Maeda SR-4 Pepperdine 4:52.13 4:57.50 3:18.33 5:24.30 5:02.86 4:28.01 5:13.58 5
5 Jalen Frantal SO-2 Pepperdine 3:53.12 3:33.92 3:11.98 4:23.28 5:42.82 4:34.25 4:09.57 4
5 Emilio Nuñez Senior Unattached 4:50.16 5:28.12 4:09.48 5:47.10 3:36.94 4:31.17 3:47.79 -
6 Kyle Dickinson SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 5:23.42 4:47.79 5:06.97 5:04.23 5:28.90 4:34.08 3:44.75 -
6 Jhamani Long JR-3 UC Irvine 3:45.87 4:27.19 4:46.47 5:41.56 4:51.98 4:35.45 3:37.61 3
7 Kit Carter FR-1 UC Irvine 3:55.17 4:47.74 5:48.61 5:37.54 3:41.34 4:36.67 5:40.31 2
7 Ricardo Cruz   Unattached 4:07.17 3:47.95 4:53.86 5:10.34 3:31.47 4:34.63 5:46.04 -
8 Kyle Johnson FR-1 Pepperdine 5:32.62 3:30.66 6:00.34 5:32.62 4:09.47 4:37.18 5:15.99 1
8 Eric Dyson   Unattached 5:57.31 4:26.57 4:35.08 3:29.85 5:31.79 4:43.58 5:54.48 -
9 Justin Touhey FR-1 Pepperdine 5:49.58 5:57.97 5:52.38 5:55.17 4:28.48 4:39.66 5:41.19 -
9 Vincent Yatar JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:31.51 5:22.94 5:42.94 3:40.05 4:25.78 4:45.78 4:02.92 -
10 Kieran Halewyn FR-1 Pepperdine 5:36.10 4:37.28 5:52.90 3:52.47 4:17.68 4:40.08 5:16.49 -
10 Mohammad Dadabhoy Freshman Golden West 3:30.43 3:44.85 5:22.86 6:11.86 4:02.14 4:48.26 5:02.68 -
11 Preston Gromer FR-1 Pepperdine 5:41.70 4:06.47 4:17.68 3:49.67 6:01.31 4:40.08 5:47.30 -
12 Vincent Perillo FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 4:27.05 5:40.14 4:35.48 4:21.43 3:30.83 4:41.10 3:22.40 -
13 Alex Egan FR-1 Pepperdine 3:47.32 3:38.80 3:55.85 3:35.96 4:44.15 4:44.15 3:53.01 -
14 Treet Allison SO-2 Pepperdine 5:03.78 5:35.30 6:03.96 5:29.57 3:26.34 4:46.58 4:00.73 -
15 Adam Fahey SO-2 Pepperdine 3:32.26 3:55.52 5:37.29 4:36.23 3:38.07 4:50.76 5:19.84 -
16 Patrick Wells FR-1 Pepperdine 5:26.64 3:56.74 5:23.65 3:47.75 4:05.73 4:59.67 5:47.62 -
  Nick Heath JR-3 Pepperdine DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men 1 Mile Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Luis Gutierrez   San Fernando Valley TC 4:42.43 4:21.51 3:26.60 -
1 Chris Malloy JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 3:29.80 4:25.57 3:51.05 10
2 Erick Juarez SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 5:00.12 4:25.59 3:59.03 8
2 Alex Tebbe   Unattached 5:29.01 4:25.33 3:16.35 -
3 Izzak Mireles SR-4 UC Irvine 3:33.93 4:27.41 4:51.48 6
3 Tommy Okello   Santa Monica TC 5:17.65 4:29.19 3:24.59 -
4 Joshua Finkle   Unattached 4:43.65 4:30.14 5:48.48 -
5 Jalen Frantal SO-2 Pepperdine 4:37.00 4:34.25 4:50.71 4
5 Emilio Nuñez Senior Unattached 3:34.23 4:31.17 5:09.14 -
6 Jhamani Long JR-3 UC Irvine 3:29.35 4:35.45 4:29.95 3
7 Kit Carter FR-1 UC Irvine 4:56.04 4:36.67 3:44.11 2
8 Kyle Johnson FR-1 Pepperdine 3:30.66 4:37.18 3:41.75 1
12 Vincent Perillo FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 3:47.70 4:41.10 5:31.70 -
14 Treet Allison SO-2 Pepperdine 5:43.90 4:46.58 5:55.36 -
Men 1 Mile Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Kevin Maeda SR-4 Pepperdine 4:01.21 5:02.86 4:28.01 5
6 Kyle Dickinson SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 4:01.19 3:11.86 4:34.08 -
7 Ricardo Cruz   Unattached 5:35.05 4:20.90 4:34.63 -
8 Eric Dyson   Unattached 3:27.02 6:08.66 4:43.58 -
9 Vincent Yatar JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:08.65 4:37.21 4:45.78 -
9 Justin Touhey FR-1 Pepperdine 4:20.09 4:45.26 4:39.66 -
10 Mohammad Dadabhoy Freshman Golden West 5:08.44 5:45.92 4:48.26 -
10 Kieran Halewyn FR-1 Pepperdine 5:55.71 4:23.28 4:40.08 -
11 Preston Gromer FR-1 Pepperdine 5:52.90 5:02.49 4:40.08 -
13 Alex Egan FR-1 Pepperdine 5:38.14 3:33.12 4:44.15 -
15 Adam Fahey SO-2 Pepperdine 3:55.52 4:12.97 4:50.76 -
16 Patrick Wells FR-1 Pepperdine 4:38.70 6:11.59 4:59.67 -
  Nick Heath JR-3 Pepperdine DNF DNF DNF -

Men 5000m Run C

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dalton Aviles Freshman Santa Ana 16:17.55 15:18.90 12:42.49 16:17.55 16:56.66 18:44.19 18:14.86
2 Juan Camacho Freshman Unattached 18:29.76 16:20.95 12:03.32 16:30.85 19:09.39 12:33.05 16:30.85
3 Andres Zamudio Freshman Unattached 13:07.05 15:36.49 21:15.22 16:36.26 20:05.48 15:06.60 15:46.45
4 Lizandro Hernandez Freshman Santa Ana 14:40.53 18:40.68 12:40.46 16:40.60 15:20.56 13:30.49 15:30.56
5 Jerry Martinez Freshman Riverside 13:54.74 15:15.20 19:56.80 16:45.71 14:45.03 15:05.14 19:56.80
6 Edwin Mejia Freshman Unattached 15:14.49 14:23.68 17:16.42 16:56.09 21:10.12 20:09.15 17:57.06
7 Nathaniel Steele Freshman Riverside 19:52.61 15:47.97 22:05.12 16:59.32 13:25.27 19:22.03 12:13.91
8 Alejandro Escalante Sophomore Riverside 18:12.30 13:57.09 18:53.14 17:00.84 16:20.01 19:13.55 17:51.89
9 Zachary Dignan Freshman Orange Coast 21:59.27 15:40.88 21:28.59 17:02.69 16:32.01 16:42.24 19:36.10
10 Mario Martinez   Cardio Cartel 16:31.40 17:54.01 13:25.51 17:12.70 12:02.89 16:52.05 21:30.88
11 Cody Barrios Senior Unattached 16:08.28 19:26.10 20:18.16 17:21.16 22:12.69 20:07.75 16:49.93
12 Jason Schempp Senior Unattached 19:44.49 17:38.71 22:32.21 17:28.22 13:48.10 12:13.76 19:54.97
13 Giovanni Medina Freshman Riverside 20:05.61 22:11.41 12:34.82 17:28.35 12:55.78 17:59.80 20:05.61
14 Bailey Tang Junior Unattached 13:21.63 18:38.06 17:55.87 17:34.77 17:24.23 22:09.01 14:03.82
15 Jesse Galvan Sophomore Riverside 17:54.91 21:49.04 13:07.56 17:44.26 16:08.48 21:49.04 14:00.77
16 Joshua Maguire Sophomore Unattached 19:46.66 23:09.78 20:29.42 17:49.06 20:08.04 18:10.45 22:05.64
17 Sebastian Chavez Freshman Orange Coast 21:43.63 18:13.73 14:10.68 18:24.77 17:40.58 16:23.25 18:46.87
18 Victor Bucio Freshman Orange Coast 18:13.90 12:53.47 18:02.86 18:24.95 17:40.76 21:10.70 22:16.99

Men 5000m Run B

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eric Jimeneznava Sophomore Santa Ana 14:00.24 17:25.62 19:55.00 19:45.66 17:25.62 11:12.19 15:33.59 -
1 Jon Rodriguez JR-3 UC Irvine 13:26.63 18:26.77 16:06.08 13:54.77 16:06.08 19:32.43 15:37.94 10
2 Uriel Medina FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 18:29.48 15:40.23 19:44.69 11:45.18 20:12.90 12:13.38 15:40.23 8
2 Jose Gonzalez Vera Junior Cal Coast Track Club 15:10.63 16:16.35 15:10.63 13:27.36 18:09.00 20:11.04 15:38.79 -
3 Victor Diaz FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 17:59.24 20:36.22 14:23.39 19:37.35 17:10.18 16:50.56 16:21.12 6
3 Elijah Orr SO-2 Chapman 15:10.80 13:46.30 12:31.18 11:53.62 15:48.36 12:21.79 15:38.97 -
4 Eduardo Guapilla Freshman Santa Ana 18:50.24 18:03.14 11:55.82 20:05.58 14:07.68 19:56.17 15:41.86 -
4 Faustino Diaz JR-3 Long Beach St. 18:20.92 11:57.56 11:47.74 20:58.19 19:00.24 19:49.39 16:22.96 5
5 Hector Leon Gaspar Sophomore Orange Coast 14:56.87 16:21.84 18:05.68 19:30.65 12:44.70 18:43.45 15:44.07 -
6 Jacob Silva Senior WAR Elite Racing 14:47.91 11:38.99 11:10.66 13:32.34 15:25.69 18:53.50 15:44.58 -
7 Brandon Gutzmann Senior Cal Coast Track Club 16:24.64 11:15.74 13:11.57 16:05.33 14:28.80 12:52.27 16:05.33 -
8 David Flores Freshman Riverside 18:54.76 19:14.16 18:35.37 12:55.91 18:15.97 17:46.87 16:09.88 -
9 Daniel Harper Sophomore Riverside 12:47.25 12:08.40 20:23.72 14:04.95 13:16.39 13:26.10 16:11.20 -
10 Todd Horton Senior Cal Coast 18:42.89 17:54.07 11:43.03 16:06.66 14:09.49 15:47.13 16:16.42 -
11 Shawn Contreras Sophomore Unattached 15:25.04 17:32.97 14:35.84 17:42.81 15:34.88 17:13.29 16:24.08 -
12 Donovan Zavala   Unattached 20:36.10 12:01.89 13:40.77 15:59.22 13:50.66 13:40.77 16:28.88 -
13 Parker Gutzmann Senior Cal Coast Track Club 20:30.12 15:37.71 12:56.39 16:28.13 13:46.80 14:57.38 16:48.29 -
14 JUAN RAMIREZ   Snail’s pace 17:43.52 14:59.90 12:46.96 12:36.74 19:05.33 18:03.97 17:02.61 -
15 Dalton Seckinger Junior Cal Coast Track Club 21:23.52 17:35.80 20:00.71 12:35.62 20:00.71 14:29.48 17:15.09 -
16 Sean Cahill Freshman Unattached 12:39.57 17:03.31 22:40.89 14:25.06 14:56.71 20:02.65 17:34.95 -

Men 5000m Run A

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicolaus Jakowec Junior Unattached 14:42.47 13:31.88 12:21.28 11:37.16 13:58.35 11:45.98 14:07.18 -
1 Daniel Ramirez SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 14:44.93 17:33.07 16:04.58 18:43.87 15:46.88 19:10.41 18:26.17 10
2 Jorge Sanchez SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 14:49.18 15:42.53 16:53.67 12:26.92 15:24.75 13:46.94 10:22.43 8
2 Michael Robinson Sophomore Riverside 14:59.25 16:56.16 10:29.48 13:11.34 10:38.47 17:41.12 11:59.40 -
3 Austin Dai Freshman Riverside 15:11.50 13:13.01 14:25.93 12:45.66 11:14.51 19:17.61 12:36.55 -
3 Jake Smith FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 14:49.25 16:53.75 11:42.51 10:40.26 11:33.62 17:20.43 17:38.21 6
4 Emilio Nuñez Senior Unattached 15:24.85 20:02.31 10:56.65 18:29.82 13:43.12 14:38.61 19:34.56 -
4 Hector Garcia SO-2 UC Irvine 15:07.84 18:18.49 13:55.22 11:29.96 15:44.16 11:57.20 15:16.92 5
5 Ashton Garcia JR-3 UC Irvine 15:08.59 17:43.05 13:01.39 18:01.23 15:35.85 16:30.37 14:23.16 4
5 Ben Fletcher Senior One World Athletics 15:30.87 14:16.40 13:11.24 18:27.74 15:02.95 18:09.12 15:49.49 -
6 Josh Silva JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 15:28.51 10:59.25 12:59.95 12:22.81 15:56.37 16:24.22 16:52.08 3
6 Danny Ledesma Freshman Cal Coast 15:41.49 12:52.03 17:34.47 14:07.35 18:12.13 19:36.87 13:01.44 -
7 Ravi Sharma FR-1 UC Irvine 16:06.50 15:56.84 14:20.19 19:10.14 19:29.47 12:43.54 17:23.82 2
7 Hon Nip Hanniel Chow Junior Unattached 15:43.49 13:40.84 17:27.28 19:39.37 20:07.67 18:14.45 20:26.54 -
8 Quinn Estrada Freshman WAR Elite Racing 15:43.88 13:41.18 12:44.55 16:02.76 20:08.17 14:09.50 15:06.13 -
9 Deion Molina Sophomore Riverside 15:58.76 14:03.71 11:20.72 18:51.34 20:36.80 11:30.31 14:22.89 -
10 christian cushing-murray Senior calcoast 16:12.30 17:00.92 11:49.78 20:44.55 14:35.07 17:49.53 19:36.49 -
  Robert Miyoshi SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Alex Tebbe   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Shane Martin JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 14.28 15.28 15.71 - 0.3
1 Mason Guzman-Sanchez SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 14.72 18.70 16.93 10 0.3
2 Nick Reynolds   Unattached 14.64 17.86 17.57 - 0.2
2 Charles Kelly FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 14.87 11.16 18.29 8 0.2
3 Ross Puritty SR-4 Army West Point 14.88 18.90 16.37 6 0.3
3 Leonardo Brown Sophomore Mt. SAC 14.81 13.93 10.37 - 0.3
4 Kaelin Moore FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 15.27 15.27 12.68 - 0.2
4 Sam Schubert SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 14.90 14.90 19.08 5 0.3
5 Dillon Lay Freshman Riverside 15.61 18.58 17.49 - 0.2
5 Kyle Sandoval FR-1 UC Irvine 16.55 13.74 16.39 4 0.3
6 Gabriel Zapata FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 15.69 16.32 17.11 - 0.8
7 Justin Minor Freshman Mt. SAC 15.75 16.86 11.50 - 0.2
8 Michael Hallburn   Unattached 15.81 16.92 16.92 - 0.3
9 Adam Grizzle Freshman Mt. SAC 15.92 13.06 12.26 - 0.2
10 Cameron Bolt   NAU Track and Field Club 15.99 13.28 15.19 - 0.8
11 Mahmoud Morsy Sophomore Moorpark 17.41 14.80 15.32 - 0.8
12 Leroy Sun Sophomore San Diego Mesa 17.57 17.05 16.70 - 0.8
13 Jakari Lowe Freshman Southwestern 17.62 14.45 18.68 - 0.8
14 Cameron Ha Freshman Orange Coast 17.64 14.65 14.65 - 0.8
15 Carlos Perfetti Sophomore Orange Coast 17.97 20.67 23.19 - 0.8
16 Jacob Reynolds Freshman Riverside 20.00 19.00 15.00 - 0.8
17 Darren Nguyen   NAU Track and Field Club 20.75 23.66 21.17 - 0.3
  Vincent Wilson Freshman Orange Coast DNF DNF DNF - -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shane Martin JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 14.28 12.86 18.57 18.43 14.00 15.28 -
1 Mason Guzman-Sanchez SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 14.72 12.81 12.52 16.05 11.49 13.84 10
3 Leonardo Brown Sophomore Mt. SAC 14.81 10.82 12.44 13.33 15.41 11.56 -
3 Ross Puritty SR-4 Army West Point 14.88 18.46 12.65 13.84 12.35 15.78 6
4 Sam Schubert SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 14.90 13.41 15.95 18.03 18.63 11.63 5
5 Kyle Sandoval FR-1 UC Irvine 16.55 20.36 13.24 20.03 11.92 19.53 4
8 Michael Hallburn   Unattached 15.81 14.07 18.66 12.34 15.81 11.07 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Charles Kelly FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 13.09 14.87 17.25 12.64 8
2 Nick Reynolds   Unattached 18.60 14.64 16.84 16.99 -
4 Kaelin Moore FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 19.55 15.27 19.09 16.34 -
5 Dillon Lay Freshman Riverside 16.86 15.61 11.56 16.24 -
7 Justin Minor Freshman Mt. SAC 12.45 15.75 14.02 14.49 -
9 Adam Grizzle Freshman Mt. SAC 19.59 15.92 14.01 16.08 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Gabriel Zapata FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 19.15 15.69 12.87 -
10 Cameron Bolt   NAU Track and Field Club 18.55 15.99 17.27 -
12 Leroy Sun Sophomore San Diego Mesa 21.44 17.57 14.94 -
13 Jakari Lowe Freshman Southwestern 22.91 17.62 21.15 -
15 Carlos Perfetti Sophomore Orange Coast 20.31 17.97 17.61 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Mahmoud Morsy Sophomore Moorpark 12.71 17.41 12.89 13.24 14.80 -
14 Cameron Ha Freshman Orange Coast 13.41 17.64 20.47 20.64 18.35 -
16 Jacob Reynolds Freshman Riverside 22.00 20.00 18.20 20.80 23.40 -
  Vincent Wilson Freshman Orange Coast DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 5
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Darren Nguyen   NAU Track and Field Club 19.72 21.38 22.62 22.83 20.75 15.98 21.79 -

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Charles Kelly FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 48.52 55.76 55.76 54.09 1:11.93 10
1 Dylan Atencio Sophomore Mt. SAC 1:08.70 53.25 43.67 51.66 43.67 -
2 Conner Russell JR-3 Army West Point 40.57 57.13 50.85 1:09.70 1:02.28 8
2 Kaelin Moore FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 52.80 53.33 50.13 40.53 37.87 -
3 Kyle Sandoval FR-1 UC Irvine 40.37 57.66 1:14.39 47.29 57.09 6
3 Anthony Butts Sophomore Riverside 1:05.69 55.67 47.88 1:11.26 41.76 -
4 Blake Rose FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 47.84 58.34 56.01 1:12.93 50.18 5
4 Dillon Lay Freshman Riverside 43.52 55.79 1:06.95 1:10.86 54.12 -
5 Cameron Bolt   NAU Track and Field Club 1:06.44 55.83 1:03.09 1:04.21 1:08.67 -
6 Leonardo Brown Sophomore Mt. SAC 44.24 55.99 39.20 42.56 1:06.07 -
7 Gianni Lyons-Wilson Freshman Mt. SAC 1:03.32 56.03 50.43 48.75 53.23 -
8 Octavio Moreno Freshman Santa Ana 44.79 57.42 41.92 47.66 44.22 -
9 Vincent Wilson Freshman Orange Coast 52.46 57.64 1:03.41 53.03 54.19 -
10 Noah Mercer FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 47.88 57.68 46.15 1:10.95 1:06.91 -
11 Justin Minor Freshman Mt. SAC 57.94 59.73 1:17.65 56.75 51.37 -
12 Corey Lakin Freshman Riverside 45.30 1:00.39 1:10.06 43.48 1:11.26 -
13 James Groves Freshman Riverside 1:17.74 1:01.21 56.93 47.14 47.75 -
14 Trevor Houck Freshman Mt. SAC 1:14.95 1:01.43 1:14.95 1:08.19 1:13.11 -
15 Eduardo Madera Sophomore Golden West 56.56 1:02.15 57.18 57.80 1:03.40 -
16 Gavin Gordon Freshman Mt. SAC 1:04.03 1:02.16 1:15.22 54.08 50.35 -
17 Nathan Gordon Freshman Mt. SAC 1:06.33 1:02.57 1:02.57 1:06.33 1:09.46 -
18 Cameron Ha Freshman Orange Coast 1:13.56 1:02.87 44.01 1:16.08 1:07.90 -
19 Ricardo Murillo Guerrero Freshman Southwestern 1:02.57 1:03.20 1:14.58 54.99 55.62 -
20 Carlos Perfetti Sophomore Orange Coast 51.20 1:04.00 1:16.16 51.20 46.72 -
20 Darren Nguyen   NAU Track and Field Club 54.40 1:04.00 56.96 48.00 48.00 -
22 Joshua Wheeler Freshman Riverside 54.46 1:04.07 1:13.04 1:13.68 45.49 -
23 Trey Stevens Sophomore Southwestern 1:26.78 1:06.75 1:20.10 48.06 1:03.42 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dylan Atencio Sophomore Mt. SAC 58.58 53.25 58.58 -
1 Charles Kelly FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 51.30 55.76 1:08.59 10
2 Kaelin Moore FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 41.60 53.33 54.93 -
2 Conner Russell JR-3 Army West Point 46.85 57.13 1:07.42 8
3 Anthony Butts Sophomore Riverside 55.67 55.67 38.97 -
6 Leonardo Brown Sophomore Mt. SAC 47.60 55.99 49.28 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Kyle Sandoval FR-1 UC Irvine 51.32 57.66 6
4 Dillon Lay Freshman Riverside 1:05.28 55.79 -
4 Blake Rose FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 1:04.18 58.34 5
5 Cameron Bolt   NAU Track and Field Club 45.23 55.83 -
7 Gianni Lyons-Wilson Freshman Mt. SAC 42.03 56.03 -
8 Octavio Moreno Freshman Santa Ana 41.92 57.42 -
14 Trevor Houck Freshman Mt. SAC 1:00.21 1:01.43 -
20 Carlos Perfetti Sophomore Orange Coast 49.28 1:04.00 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Vincent Wilson Freshman Orange Coast 57.64 47.85 46.69 1:05.71 58.22 -
10 Noah Mercer FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 57.68 1:01.14 59.99 59.99 51.34 -
11 Justin Minor Freshman Mt. SAC 59.73 53.16 1:15.26 55.55 1:02.12 -
12 Corey Lakin Freshman Riverside 1:00.39 1:02.21 1:14.89 54.96 51.34 -
15 Eduardo Madera Sophomore Golden West 1:02.15 1:17.07 1:03.40 54.07 1:11.48 -
17 Nathan Gordon Freshman Mt. SAC 1:02.57 45.68 55.69 1:19.47 1:01.95 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 James Groves Freshman Riverside 1:09.17 1:08.56 1:01.21 -
16 Gavin Gordon Freshman Mt. SAC 1:10.87 53.46 1:02.16 -
18 Cameron Ha Freshman Orange Coast 59.10 1:21.74 1:02.87 -
19 Ricardo Murillo Guerrero Freshman Southwestern 1:15.21 1:01.31 1:03.20 -
20 Darren Nguyen   NAU Track and Field Club 55.04 53.12 1:04.00 -
22 Joshua Wheeler Freshman Riverside 1:12.40 1:04.07 1:04.07 -
23 Trey Stevens Sophomore Southwestern 51.40 59.41 1:06.75 -

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jeffrey Robbins Sophomore Riverside 10:12.20 10:00.19 9:00.18
2 Cristian Nunez Freshman Riverside 7:22.69 10:06.42 7:22.69
3 Melvin Esteva Sophomore Riverside 10:41.12 10:16.46 10:16.46
4 Christopher Perez Freshman Riverside 10:09.87 10:22.31 11:49.44
5 Julian Robles Freshman Riverside 10:23.99 10:23.99 9:15.36
6 Gavin Miller Freshman Riverside 13:51.13 10:44.28 9:14.08
7 Nathaniel Steele Freshman Riverside 12:28.27 10:56.37 14:13.29
8 Cameron Boydd Freshman Riverside 10:52.00 10:58.58 8:27.11
9 Ruben Abila Freshman Riverside 11:10.93 11:24.62 13:34.70
10 Giovanni Medina Freshman Riverside 14:53.81 11:27.54 8:15.03

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Club A Kevin Ally, Kenneth Turner, Tubotein Taylor, Kenny Jackson 47.71 30.44 52.65 41.13 49.77 -
1 Cal St. Fullerton A Luis Matos, Rasaun House, Kasey Cory, Thaddeus Smith 45.69 45.69 42.02 40.79 30.19 10
2 Army West Point A Tyler Davis, Kevin Dyer, Drew Bullen, Ben Sims 38.12 37.29 37.71 41.43 35.22 8
2 San Diego Mesa A Antonio Quintanilla, Christion Robinson, Cooper Bibbs, Justice Mendoza 35.84 47.78 40.10 42.66 32.85 -
3 Moorpark A Jarett Holmes, Anthony Palumbo, Dominic Tanner, Terrence Jones 44.39 42.22 49.18 43.52 38.30 -
3 Cal St. Fullerton
(B>)
B Gino Long, Marcel Espinoza, Alex Perez, Tristan Griffith 49.33 39.63 41.32 42.16 33.31 6
4 Golden West A Ronale Hargo, Charles Leapheart, Juwain Roper, Xavier Smith 45.29 57.72 45.29 44.40 53.73 -
5 Chapman A Nick Callen, Leithan Pulon, Derek Ohara, Nima Nakhjavani 42.73 32.84 53.98 44.98 45.88 -
6 Riverside A Antonio Mitchell, Jamal Palmer, Johnathan Essien, Keylan Dennis 1:04.79 1:04.25 59.43 53.54 41.23 -
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Club Ally, Turner, Taylor, Jackson 41.13 -
1 Cal St. Fullerton Matos, House, Cory, Smith 40.79 10
2 Army West Point Davis, Dyer, Bullen, Sims 41.43 8
3 Cal St. Fullerton
(B>)
Long, Espinoza, Perez, Griffith 42.16 6
6 Riverside Mitchell, Palmer, Essien, Dennis 53.54 -
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
2 San Diego Mesa Quintanilla, Robinson, Bibbs, Mendoza 31.57 32.00 42.66 -
3 Moorpark Holmes, Palumbo, Tanner, Jones 37.87 42.22 43.52 -
4 Golden West Hargo, Leapheart, Roper, Smith 47.07 51.06 44.40 -
5 Chapman Callen, Pulon, Ohara, Nakhjavani 53.53 42.73 44.98 -

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Riverside A Keanon Dennis, Christopher Shiley, Delton Woods, Keylan Dennis 3:23.06 3:13.30 3:15.25 3:23.06 -
1 UC Irvine A Brandon Lucas, Paul Resong, CJ Hicks, Andres Woodruff 3:44.93 2:33.90 3:17.30 2:31.93 10
2 Santa Monica TC A Taylor Ros, Tommy Okello 3:12.04 3:22.14 3:22.14 4:12.68 -
2 Army West Point A Anthony Boswell, Nickolas Causey, Christian Wright, Tyrell Maddox 3:43.61 2:49.22 3:21.45 2:41.16 8
3 Riverside
(B>)
B Xaviar Montgomery, Antonio Mitchell, Jamal Palmer, Donovan Wilson 2:26.90 3:39.32 3:26.90 3:37.25 -
3 UC Irvine
(B>)
B Asa Allen, Kyle Sandoval, Seth Enochs, Ian Ward 3:24.01 3:15.85 3:24.01 2:28.93 6
4 Riverside
(D>)
D Julian Robles, Tyler Gerlach, Johnathan Essien, Noah Gutierrez 3:35.30 2:49.63 3:37.47 4:42.72 -
4 Cal St. Fullerton
(B>)
B Blake Rose, Charles Kelly, Diego Courbis, Thomas Medina 3:48.40 3:58.98 3:31.48 3:39.94 5
5 Riverside
(C>)
C Alec Hall, Enrique Villa, Ricardo Cardenas, Joshua Duque 2:47.01 2:40.33 3:42.67 2:51.46 -
6 Chapman A Hiroaki Shigeyama, Leithan Pulon, Nick Callen, Cade Becker 3:15.20 2:59.12 3:49.64 3:22.09 -
  Army West Point
(B>)
B Jackson Sullivan, Andre Vaughn, Conner Russell, Ross Puritty DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Riverside Dennis, Shiley, Woods, Dennis 3:15.25 2:42.06 4:09.92 -
1 UC Irvine Lucas, Resong, Hicks, Woodruff 3:17.30 2:47.71 2:59.55 10
2 Army West Point Boswell, Causey, Wright, Maddox 3:21.45 3:23.47 2:29.08 8
3 Riverside
(B>)
Montgomery, Mitchell, Palmer, Wilson 3:26.90 2:28.97 3:43.46 -
3 UC Irvine
(B>)
Allen, Sandoval, Enochs, Ward 3:24.01 3:07.69 2:59.53 6
4 Riverside
(D>)
Robles, Gerlach, Essien, Gutierrez 3:37.47 4:03.57 3:54.87 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
2 Santa Monica TC Ros, Okello 3:22.14 -
4 Cal St. Fullerton
(B>)
Rose, Kelly, Courbis, Medina 3:31.48 5
5 Riverside
(C>)
Hall, Villa, Cardenas, Duque 3:42.67 -
6 Chapman Shigeyama, Pulon, Callen, Becker 3:49.64 -
  Army West Point
(B>)
Sullivan, Vaughn, Russell, Puritty DNF -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Domunique Stewart JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 1.95m 2.50m 1.62m 2.34m 2.40m 6' 4.75" -
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
1 Edwin Matthews SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 2.05m 2.44m 1.52m 1.72m 2.50m 6' 8.75" 10
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
2 Jeff Giannettino JR-3 Army West Point 2.00m 1.88m 2.34m 2.46m 1.72m 6' 6.75" 8
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    X
  • 2.10
2 Timothy Sloan Freshman Mt. SAC 1.85m 1.94m 1.57m 1.89m 1.81m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
3 Bernard Jenkins SO-2 Army West Point 2.00m 1.46m 1.56m 1.94m 1.62m 6' 6.75" 6
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
3 Ryan Dean Sophomore San Diego Mesa 1.85m 1.35m 2.28m 1.72m 1.44m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
4 Godwin Nwoye   Unattached 1.80m 2.00m 1.89m 2.18m 2.09m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
4 Bryce Samuel SO-2 Army West Point 1.90m 1.35m 2.05m 1.79m 2.26m 6' 2.75" 5
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
5 Baylee Carter Freshman Riverside 1.80m 1.82m 2.00m 2.21m 1.44m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
5 Jahni Newhauser SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 1.90m 2.09m 1.33m 1.96m 1.67m 6' 2.75" 4
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
6 James McQuitty Freshman Orange Coast 1.75m 1.56m 2.12m 1.56m 1.91m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
6 Dwayne Lee SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 1.85m 1.48m 2.29m 1.98m 1.30m 6' 0.75" 3
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
7 Elijiah Steward Freshman Riverside 1.75m 1.75m 2.15m 1.28m 1.54m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Keldon Brent Sophomore Orange Coast NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Louis McNair Sophomore San Diego Mesa NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Cedell Morris Sophomore San Diego Mesa NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Joshua Godfrey Freshman Southwestern NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Khalil Henry   Unattached NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.00
    XXX
  Branden Greene Senior Unattached NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.00
    XXX
  Trey Stevens Sophomore Southwestern NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.60
    XXX

Men Pole Vault A

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ryan Polakiewicz JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 4.50m 5.76m 3.51m 5.08m 3.82m 4.41m 5.22m 14' 9" 10
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXX
1 Phil Ueng Senior Unattached 4.65m 3.72m 5.21m 3.58m 4.46m 4.56m 5.95m 15' 3" -
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.80
    XXX
2 Asa Martin Sophomore Mt. SAC 4.65m 4.42m 4.88m 3.26m 5.16m 5.95m 3.39m 15' 3" -
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXO
  • 4.80
    XXX
3 Kyle Beck Sophomore Mt. SAC 4.50m 4.73m 4.19m 4.23m 4.82m 3.20m 3.20m 14' 9" -
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XXX
3 Jett Gordon Sophomore Golden West 4.50m 3.29m 3.87m 3.24m 3.20m 5.85m 3.87m 14' 9" -
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    XXO
3 Aj Hop   Unattached 4.50m 3.96m 5.27m 5.13m 5.85m 4.10m 5.85m 14' 9" -
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XXX

Men Pole Vault B

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nolan O'Brien SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 4.51m 4.65m 3.30m 15' 3"
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    XXX
1 Kyle Victoria SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 4.19m 4.65m 3.53m 15' 3"
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    XXX
3 Ryan Fegan Freshman Golden West 3.51m 4.50m 3.96m 14' 9"
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXX
4 Jarod Kerr Freshman Mt. SAC 4.48m 4.35m 4.52m 14' 3.25"
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
5 Aaron Travis Freshman Mt. SAC 5.48m 4.35m 3.65m 14' 3.25"
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.20
    XXO
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.50
    XXX
6 Tyler Harper Freshman Riverside 4.61m 4.35m 5.57m 14' 3.25"
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    XXO
  • 4.50
    XXX
7 Max Mcguire Freshman Mt. SAC 4.58m 4.20m 4.49m 13' 9.25"
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 4.00
    XXO
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXX
8 Blessing Olawuyi Sophomore Riverside 3.96m 4.00m 2.92m 13' 1.5"
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
9 Korbin Amper Freshman Mt. SAC 3.28m 4.00m 5.00m 13' 1.5"
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.80
    O
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.20
    XXX
10 Zachary Green   Unattached 4.80m 4.00m 4.80m 13' 1.5"
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.20
    XXX
11 Spencer Mills Sophomore Riverside 3.04m 3.80m 3.38m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.80
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
12 Victor Zuniga Freshman Moorpark 3.00m 3.80m 4.48m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 4.00
    XXX
  Zachariah Augenstein Freshman Mt. SAC NH NH NH NH
  • 4.00
    XXX
  Dwayne Lee SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton NH NH NH NH
  • 3.60
    XXX
  Daniel Starkey Sophomore Mt. SAC NH NH NH NH
  • 3.60
    XXX
  Kyle Fegan Sophomore Orange Coast NH NH NH NH
  • 3.80
    XXX
  Parker Johnson JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona NH NH NH NH
  • 4.35
    XXX
  Nicholas Mendoza JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona NH NH NH NH
  • 4.35
    XXX

Men Long Jump B

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Sebastian Vazquez Freshman Southwestern 7.56m 6.00m 4.92m 19' 8.25" 0.9
  • 5.77 (+0.0)
  • 6.00 (0.9)
  • 5.83 (+0.0)
2 Dorian Dawson Sophomore Riverside 7.52m 5.97m 6.39m 19' 7" +0.0
  • 5.97 (+0.0)
  • 5.93 (0.3)
  • 5.82 (0.2)
3 Matri Hamilton Jr. Junior Unattached 4.42m 5.97m 6.21m 19' 7" 1.2
  • 5.91 (+0.0)
  • 5.91 (1.0)
  • 5.97 (1.2)
4 Ellis Glover Sophomore Riverside 6.26m 5.91m 5.56m 19' 4.75" +0.0
  • 5.91 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Joshua Godfrey Freshman Southwestern 5.37m 5.90m 7.61m 19' 4.25" 1.1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.90 (1.1)
6 DLafayette Payne Freshman San Diego Mesa 6.25m 5.79m 5.73m 19' 0" 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.79 (0.9)
7 Demarco Prevost Freshman Southwestern 6.58m 5.72m 5.66m 18' 9.25" +0.0
  • 5.61 (+0.0)
  • 5.72 (+0.0)
  • 5.69 (1.2)
8 Mathew Mesa Sophomore Golden West 4.04m 5.53m 6.58m 18' 1.75" 1.1
  • 5.35 (0.6)
  • 5.53 (1.1)
  • 5.50 (1.2)
9 Derek Ohara SO-2 Chapman 6.47m 5.53m 4.87m 18' 1.75" +0.0
  • 5.39 (1.3)
  • 5.39 (0.2)
  • 5.53 (+0.0)
10 Louis McNair Sophomore San Diego Mesa 6.25m 5.53m 5.53m 18' 1.75" 1.3
  • 5.53 (1.3)
  • 5.37 (0.1)
  • PASS  
11 Branden Greene Senior Unattached 6.02m 5.52m 4.03m 18' 1.5" +0.0
  • 5.52 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.50 (+0.0)
12 Caleb Ichull-Ingya Freshman Southwestern 4.90m 5.50m 4.90m 18' 0.5" 0.6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.50 (0.6)
13 Christian Lopez Freshman Orange Coast 4.49m 5.41m 5.68m 17' 9" +0.0
  • 5.41 (+0.0)
  • 5.31 (0.3)
  • 5.34 (+0.0)
14 Kyle Fegan Sophomore Orange Coast 5.99m 5.40m 5.67m 17' 8.75" 0.8
  • FOUL  
  • 5.40 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
15 Noah Kilburg Freshman Orange Coast 5.89m 5.35m 5.14m 17' 6.75" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.35 (+0.0)
  • 5.25 (0.9)
16 Yamil Garcia Sophomore San Diego Mesa 4.80m 5.28m 6.71m 17' 4" 1.4
  • 5.28 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Kevin Stiemke Freshman San Diego Mesa 6.52m 5.26m 4.84m 17' 3.25" 1.6
  • 4.71 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.26 (1.6)
18 Tevin Gordon Freshman Riverside 5.40m 5.24m 6.08m 17' 2.25" +0.0
  • 5.24 (+0.0)
  • 5.22 (+0.0)
  • 5.21 (0.6)
19 Elon Grobey FR-1 Chapman 4.77m 5.19m 5.50m 17' 0.5" 0.7
  • 5.16 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.19 (0.7)
20 Corbin Young Freshman Riverside 3.97m 5.15m 5.61m 16' 10.75" 0.7
  • 5.15 (0.7)
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
  • 5.06 (+0.0)
21 Hunter Gurrola Freshman San Diego Mesa 5.95m 5.00m 5.55m 16' 5" +0.0
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Ray Leon Freshman Golden West 4.71m 4.71m 4.29m 15' 5.5" 1.0
  • 4.71 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men Long Jump B Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Sebastian Vazquez Freshman Southwestern 6.72m 5.76m 6.00m 4.86m 6.54m 19' 8.25" 0.9
2 Dorian Dawson Sophomore Riverside 6.69m 6.75m 5.97m 4.96m 5.31m 19' 7" +0.0
3 Matri Hamilton Jr. Junior Unattached 5.91m 4.42m 5.97m 6.63m 4.84m 19' 7" 1.2
4 Ellis Glover Sophomore Riverside 4.31m 6.91m 5.91m 4.26m 5.56m 19' 4.75" +0.0
5 Joshua Godfrey Freshman Southwestern 6.79m 4.54m 5.90m 5.55m 5.19m 19' 4.25" 1.1
7 Demarco Prevost Freshman Southwestern 7.44m 6.81m 5.72m 6.06m 4.92m 18' 9.25" +0.0
8 Mathew Mesa Sophomore Golden West 4.87m 4.48m 5.53m 5.75m 3.87m 18' 1.75" 1.1
11 Branden Greene Senior Unattached 5.13m 5.85m 5.52m 5.52m 6.13m 18' 1.5" +0.0
12 Caleb Ichull-Ingya Freshman Southwestern 5.12m 5.23m 5.50m 7.10m 4.51m 18' 0.5" 0.6
14 Kyle Fegan Sophomore Orange Coast 4.54m 5.45m 5.40m 5.51m 3.94m 17' 8.75" 0.8
18 Tevin Gordon Freshman Riverside 4.66m 6.24m 5.24m 4.87m 5.55m 17' 2.25" +0.0
Men Long Jump B Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
6 DLafayette Payne Freshman San Diego Mesa 5.79m 7.24m 5.21m 7.01m 19' 0" 0.9
9 Derek Ohara SO-2 Chapman 5.53m 5.25m 4.20m 4.26m 18' 1.75" +0.0
10 Louis McNair Sophomore San Diego Mesa 5.53m 5.31m 5.64m 4.65m 18' 1.75" 1.3
13 Christian Lopez Freshman Orange Coast 5.41m 5.14m 4.11m 5.19m 17' 9" +0.0
15 Noah Kilburg Freshman Orange Coast 5.35m 6.05m 6.85m 6.53m 17' 6.75" +0.0
16 Yamil Garcia Sophomore San Diego Mesa 5.28m 6.65m 6.44m 5.54m 17' 4" 1.4
17 Kevin Stiemke Freshman San Diego Mesa 5.26m 4.79m 4.94m 6.36m 17' 3.25" 1.6
19 Elon Grobey FR-1 Chapman 5.19m 5.35m 4.41m 5.76m 17' 0.5" 0.7
20 Corbin Young Freshman Riverside 5.15m 4.69m 6.23m 4.79m 16' 10.75" 0.7
21 Hunter Gurrola Freshman San Diego Mesa 5.00m 5.90m 4.60m 5.30m 16' 5" +0.0
22 Ray Leon Freshman Golden West 4.71m 3.49m 5.32m 5.89m 15' 5.5" 1.0

Men Long Jump A

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Isaiah Siverson Sophomore Moorpark 8.58m 7.00m 7.13m 7.92m 5.41m 6.60m 4.88m 21' 8" - 1.4
  • 6.60 (1.4)
  • 6.47 (1.1)
  • 6.52 (0.8)
  • 6.33 (0.4)
1 Seth Enochs FR-1 UC Irvine 8.77m 4.95m 8.06m 8.27m 6.22m 7.07m 6.72m 23' 2.5" 10 1.3
  • 7.07 (1.3)
  • 6.97 (1.6)
  • 6.64 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
2 Reynaldo Beech Sophomore Mt. SAC 8.21m 4.66m 6.37m 7.49m 8.41m 6.57m 8.02m 21' 6.75" - 1.4
  • 6.57 (1.4)
  • 6.19 (0.9)
  • 6.11 (0.7)
  • 5.87 (0.2)
2 Anthony Cable SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 5.68m 5.87m 5.08m 6.93m 6.14m 6.60m 4.69m 21' 8" 8 0.5
  • 6.48 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.51 (1.2)
  • 6.60 (0.5)
3 Cedell Morris Sophomore San Diego Mesa 5.02m 6.98m 7.43m 5.28m 8.08m 6.52m 7.43m 21' 4.75" - 1.0
  • 6.24 (0.8)
  • 6.52 (1.0)
  • 6.11 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
4 Brandon McLaurin Sophomore Mt. SAC 8.02m 4.79m 7.38m 7.31m 6.15m 6.47m 5.76m 21' 2.75" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.47 (+0.0)
  • 5.60 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
5 Austin Collier SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 5.86m 4.96m 5.67m 7.92m 5.35m 6.44m 4.96m 21' 1.5" - 2.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.25 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.44 (2.0)
6 David Ripley Freshman Mt. SAC 7.61m 6.72m 5.83m 6.34m 7.35m 6.34m 5.52m 20' 9.75" - 1.5
  • 6.34 (1.5)
  • 5.84 (1.8)
  • 5.57 (1.2)
  • 5.61 (+0.0)
7 Adam Kasten Freshman Riverside 8.10m 7.72m 4.87m 5.70m 5.06m 6.33m 4.68m 20' 9.25" - 1.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.29 (1.6)
  • 6.33 (1.0)
  • 5.99 (1.3)
8 Anthony Garcia Sophomore Riverside 7.66m 6.17m 5.30m 5.17m 6.29m 6.23m 6.11m 20' 5.25" - 2.3
  • 6.14 (0.8)
  • 6.23 (2.3)
  • 5.96 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
9 Saimon Georgari Freshman San Diego Mesa 6.34m 6.47m 7.28m 7.03m 7.28m 6.22m 6.66m 20' 5" - 1.6
  • 6.05 (1.3)
  • 6.08 (1.5)
  • 6.11 (1.6)
  • 6.22 (1.6)
10 Devin Collins SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 7.43m 4.26m 7.73m 6.15m 4.93m 6.09m 4.51m 19' 11.75" - 1.1
  • 5.91 (2.1)
  • 5.98 (+0.0)
  • 5.91 (1.7)
  • 6.09 (1.1)
11 Matthew Chukwueke SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 7.51m 5.44m 6.26m 7.45m 4.85m 5.91m 4.79m 19' 4.75" - 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.86 (0.1)
  • 5.91 (1.4)
  • 5.84 (1.8)
12 Gabriel Zapata FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 5.30m 4.24m 5.48m 6.95m 5.12m 5.89m 4.71m 19' 4" - 1.1
  • 5.70 (+0.0)
  • 5.78 (1.5)
  • 5.89 (1.1)
  • 5.78 (0.6)
13 Brook Surafel   Unattached 4.28m 7.44m 6.09m 4.34m 4.40m 5.86m 7.27m 19' 2.75" - 0.5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.86 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Jakari Lowe Freshman Southwestern 5.38m 4.13m 5.43m 4.08m 5.26m 5.66m 5.38m 18' 7" - 0.7
  • FOUL  
  • 5.66 (0.7)
  • 5.32 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
Men Long Jump A Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Isaiah Siverson Sophomore Moorpark 7.19m 5.48m 6.60m 7.72m 6.01m 21' 8" - 1.4
1 Seth Enochs FR-1 UC Irvine 6.65m 8.70m 7.07m 5.94m 7.35m 23' 2.5" 10 1.3
3 Cedell Morris Sophomore San Diego Mesa 4.96m 5.48m 6.52m 7.24m 7.37m 21' 4.75" - 1.0
4 Brandon McLaurin Sophomore Mt. SAC 5.43m 7.83m 6.47m 6.60m 7.70m 21' 2.75" - +0.0
5 Austin Collier SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 4.64m 5.60m 6.44m 7.86m 5.28m 21' 1.5" - 2.0
8 Anthony Garcia Sophomore Riverside 5.73m 5.23m 6.23m 6.98m 7.91m 20' 5.25" - 2.3
Men Long Jump A Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
2 Reynaldo Beech Sophomore Mt. SAC 6.57m 7.23m 21' 6.75" - 1.4
2 Anthony Cable SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 6.60m 4.62m 21' 8" 8 0.5
6 David Ripley Freshman Mt. SAC 6.34m 7.23m 20' 9.75" - 1.5
7 Adam Kasten Freshman Riverside 6.33m 5.51m 20' 9.25" - 1.0
9 Saimon Georgari Freshman San Diego Mesa 6.22m 4.85m 20' 5" - 1.6
10 Devin Collins SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 6.09m 6.52m 19' 11.75" - 1.1
11 Matthew Chukwueke SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 5.91m 4.43m 19' 4.75" - 1.4
12 Gabriel Zapata FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 5.89m 6.18m 19' 4" - 1.1
13 Brook Surafel   Unattached 5.86m 5.45m 19' 2.75" - 0.5
14 Jakari Lowe Freshman Southwestern 5.66m 6.45m 18' 7" - 0.7

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Tyrese Bender FR-1 Army West Point 13.58m 13.86m 11.92m 15.38m 16.08m 45' 5.75" 10
  • 13.58 (+0.0)
  • 13.55 (+0.0)
  • 13.39 (+0.0)
  • 13.86 (+0.0)
1 Alexander Hammond Sophomore Unattached 17.58m 14.18m 17.16m 12.05m 16.73m 46' 6.25" -
  • 14.18 (+0.0)
  • 13.93 (+0.0)
  • 14.05 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Isaiah Siverson Sophomore Moorpark 14.12m 13.84m 16.05m 13.70m 14.53m 45' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.84 (+0.0)
  • 13.37 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
3 Stacy Adams Freshman Mt. SAC 9.33m 12.44m 9.58m 8.71m 8.71m 40' 9.75" -
  • 12.44 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Dorian Dawson Sophomore Riverside 13.29m 12.08m 10.51m 9.66m 14.86m 39' 7.75" -
  • 12.08 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ellis Glover Sophomore Riverside FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tevin Gordon Freshman Riverside FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  James Deras Freshman Orange Coast FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Darius Kennedy Freshman Orange Coast FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kevin Ross Freshman Orange Coast FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Noah Kilburg Freshman Orange Coast FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Juan Espindola Freshman Mt. SAC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  Brandon McLaurin Sophomore Mt. SAC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Tyrese Bender FR-1 Army West Point 11.64m 14.83m 10.95m 15.11m 13.86m 12.61m 45' 5.75" 10
1 Alexander Hammond Sophomore Unattached 16.45m 13.90m 17.30m 17.58m 14.18m 12.05m 46' 6.25" -
2 Isaiah Siverson Sophomore Moorpark 15.22m 11.35m 11.63m 17.16m 13.84m 11.21m 45' 5" -
3 Stacy Adams Freshman Mt. SAC 11.44m 13.81m 15.80m 12.81m 12.44m 13.93m 40' 9.75" -
4 Dorian Dawson Sophomore Riverside 10.63m 10.99m 15.22m 14.38m 12.08m 13.41m 39' 7.75" -
  Ellis Glover Sophomore Riverside FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Brandon McLaurin Sophomore Mt. SAC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
  Tevin Gordon Freshman Riverside FOUL FOUL NM -
  James Deras Freshman Orange Coast FOUL FOUL NM -
  Darius Kennedy Freshman Orange Coast FOUL FOUL NM -
  Kevin Ross Freshman Orange Coast FOUL FOUL NM -
  Noah Kilburg Freshman Orange Coast FOUL FOUL NM -
  Juan Espindola Freshman Mt. SAC FOUL FOUL NM -

Men Shot Put B

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Alec Jones Freshman Riverside 16.38m 12.19m 11.64m 13.54m 14.22m 13.54m 10.29m 44' 5.25"
  • 13.54  
  • 13.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Tyler Glosser Freshman Riverside 16.54m 13.02m 16.67m 13.02m 12.11m 14.19m 15.75m 42' 8.75"
  • 11.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.02  
  • FOUL  
3 Trevor Nakata Freshman Riverside 14.72m 12.18m 10.28m 12.69m 10.03m 15.86m 10.03m 41' 7.75"
  • 12.31  
  • 12.69  
  • 11.77  
  • 12.06  
4 Lucas Niel Sophomore Moorpark 13.68m 12.17m 13.55m 12.55m 9.66m 10.29m 15.56m 41' 2.25"
  • 12.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Christian Fonseca Freshman Riverside 15.14m 9.68m 10.42m 12.41m 12.53m 10.92m 11.42m 40' 8.75"
  • 12.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.41  
  • FOUL  
6 Hayden McIntyre Sophomore San Diego Mesa 8.73m 13.15m 10.82m 12.29m 12.66m 10.82m 14.99m 40' 4"
  • 12.29  
  • 12.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Russell Bedre Freshman Riverside 10.72m 8.44m 13.74m 12.05m 9.52m 11.21m 11.93m 39' 6.5"
  • 11.42  
  • 11.03  
  • 12.05  
  • 11.41  
8 Julian Ortega Sophomore Mt. SAC 14.20m 13.96m 14.20m 11.93m 11.09m 9.90m 15.39m 39' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.93  
9 Curtis Stevens Freshman Southwestern 12.51m 13.20m 8.80m 11.58m 13.78m 14.24m 13.90m 38' 0"
  • 11.18  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.39  
  • 11.26  
10 Cedric Cole JR-3 Chapman 13.63m 11.78m 8.09m 11.55m 13.28m 8.55m 8.66m 37' 10.75"
  • 10.81  
  • 11.55  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.71  
11 Samuel Norinder Sophomore Southwestern 14.01m 14.24m 14.12m 11.48m 8.50m 14.92m 12.86m 37' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.48  
  • 11.40  
  • 11.12  
12 Terrence Allen Freshman San Diego Mesa 7.92m 10.38m 12.05m 11.16m 10.04m 10.60m 9.04m 36' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.16  
13 Alec Halter Freshman San Diego Mesa 7.43m 7.54m 8.48m 10.47m 13.61m 9.32m 9.84m 34' 4.25"
  • 10.47  
  • 10.43  
  • 10.01  
  • FOUL  
14 Michael "Drew" Dobbs Freshman Orange Coast 10.33m 9.25m 10.51m 8.98m 9.25m 9.70m 10.06m 29' 5.5"
  • 8.22  
  • 8.98  
  • 8.24  
  • FOUL  
15 Louis McNair Sophomore San Diego Mesa 9.80m 10.60m 8.55m 8.91m 9.18m 9.44m 6.59m 29' 2.75"
  • 7.97  
  • 8.28  
  • 8.91  
  • 7.55  
16 Steven Perez-Munoz Freshman Golden West 8.39m 9.49m 7.03m 8.47m 8.98m 9.40m 8.13m 27' 9.5"
  • 8.47  
  • 8.28  
  • 8.33  
  • 8.07  
17 Kuno Berger Sophomore Southwestern 5.93m 5.15m 7.36m 7.15m 7.15m 9.22m 6.94m 23' 5.5"
  • 6.27  
  • 6.97  
  • 6.03  
  • 7.15  
  James Valenzuela Sophomore Mt. SAC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Shonnardo Bodie Sophomore Mt. SAC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alex Alvarez JR-3 Vanguard FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Gerardo Flores SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men Shot Put B Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Alec Jones Freshman Riverside 13.54m 44' 5.25"
2 Tyler Glosser Freshman Riverside 13.02m 42' 8.75"
4 Lucas Niel Sophomore Moorpark 12.55m 41' 2.25"
5 Christian Fonseca Freshman Riverside 12.41m 40' 8.75"
6 Hayden McIntyre Sophomore San Diego Mesa 12.29m 40' 4"
7 Russell Bedre Freshman Riverside 12.05m 39' 6.5"
8 Julian Ortega Sophomore Mt. SAC 11.93m 39' 1.75"
9 Curtis Stevens Freshman Southwestern 11.58m 38' 0"
10 Cedric Cole JR-3 Chapman 11.55m 37' 10.75"
  Gerardo Flores SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona FOUL NM
  James Valenzuela Sophomore Mt. SAC FOUL NM
  Shonnardo Bodie Sophomore Mt. SAC FOUL NM
Men Shot Put B Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Trevor Nakata Freshman Riverside 10.03m 11.80m 12.69m 41' 7.75"
11 Samuel Norinder Sophomore Southwestern 14.58m 8.61m 11.48m 37' 8"
12 Terrence Allen Freshman San Diego Mesa 9.60m 11.61m 11.16m 36' 7.5"
13 Alec Halter Freshman San Diego Mesa 9.00m 8.38m 10.47m 34' 4.25"
14 Michael "Drew" Dobbs Freshman Orange Coast 11.49m 6.56m 8.98m 29' 5.5"
15 Louis McNair Sophomore San Diego Mesa 10.96m 6.68m 8.91m 29' 2.75"
16 Steven Perez-Munoz Freshman Golden West 6.95m 8.64m 8.47m 27' 9.5"
17 Kuno Berger Sophomore Southwestern 6.94m 8.22m 7.15m 23' 5.5"
  Alex Alvarez JR-3 Vanguard FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men Shot Put A

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Michael Renard SO-2 Army West Point 13.60m 15.64m 13.01m 14.62m 11.99m 47' 11.75" 10
  • 14.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Jake Arnold Freshman Unattached 11.10m 12.11m 16.87m 14.42m 16.29m 47' 3.75" -
  • 13.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.11  
  • 14.42  
3 Alejandro Sandoval-Guzman JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 15.38m 12.84m 14.96m 14.11m 11.57m 46' 3.5" -
  • 13.43  
  • 13.58  
  • 14.11  
  • 13.63  
4 Grant Alter SO-2 Army West Point 13.28m 11.04m 15.38m 13.98m 16.08m 45' 10.5" 8
  • 13.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Geoff Kirk FR-1 Army West Point 11.44m 16.96m 14.94m 13.46m 10.90m 44' 2" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.46  
6 David Potts Sophomore Mt. SAC 9.90m 14.52m 13.86m 13.20m 9.50m 43' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.20  
  • FOUL  
7 Jon Dickinson SR-4 UC Irvine 10.00m 10.79m 10.40m 13.16m 16.71m 43' 2.25" 5
  • 13.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.16  
  • FOUL  
8 Ryan Peacock SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 14.31m 12.40m 15.59m 12.78m 12.01m 41' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Alex Garcia   NAU Track and Field Club 10.28m 8.31m 6.71m 8.94m 9.30m 29' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.66  
  • 8.65  
  • 8.94  
  Kenneth Brinson JR-3 Army West Point FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men Discus Throw A

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Paul Bentz JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 44.09m 48.99m 160' 9" -
  • 48.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.85  
  • 46.21  
1 Geoff Kirk FR-1 Army West Point 64.74m 51.79m 169' 11" 10
  • 49.12  
  • 41.46  
  • 44.59  
  • 51.79  
2 Michael Renard SO-2 Army West Point 40.34m 49.19m 161' 5" 8
  • 37.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.19  
  • 46.42  
2 Alec Jones Freshman Riverside 40.51m 47.10m 154' 6" -
  • 41.94  
  • 44.16  
  • 47.10  
  • FOUL  
3 Kenneth Brinson JR-3 Army West Point 58.42m 48.28m 158' 5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.28  
  • FOUL  
3 Shonnardo Bodie Sophomore Mt. SAC 52.45m 46.42m 152' 3" -
  • 45.84  
  • 44.65  
  • 44.04  
  • 46.42  
4 Omar Valenzuela JR-3 UC Irvine 41.33m 46.97m 154' 1" 5
  • 46.97  
  • 44.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Alejandro Sandoval-Guzman JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 58.04m 46.06m 151' 1" -
  • 46.06  
  • 44.38  
  • 42.84  
  • 45.70  
5 David Potts Sophomore Mt. SAC 46.90m 45.53m 149' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.53  
5 Adam Leiva FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 37.49m 43.09m 141' 4" 4
  • 42.29  
  • 41.98  
  • 43.09  
  • FOUL  
6 Jordon Davis Sophomore Riverside 41.39m 44.50m 146' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 40.37  
  • 42.49  
  • 44.50  
6 Grant Alter SO-2 Army West Point 38.72m 42.09m 138' 1" 3
  • 42.09  
  • 41.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Jacob Stauffer SO-2 Army West Point 32.71m 41.40m 135' 10" 2
  • 41.40  
  • 40.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.48  
7 Jorge Gonzalez Sophomore Unattached 49.00m 43.36m 142' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 41.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.36  
8 Jake Arnold Freshman Unattached 46.16m 41.59m 136' 5" -
  • 37.12  
  • 41.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Gerardo Flores SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 32.49m 41.13m 134' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 41.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.67  
10 Ryan Peacock SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 33.26m 39.60m 129' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 39.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Michael Occhino   Unattached 44.90m 38.05m 124' 10" -
  • 38.05  
  • 36.49  
  • 36.51  
  • FOUL  
12 Alex Garcia   NAU Track and Field Club 31.42m 27.32m 89' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 27.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.32  
  Lucas Niel Sophomore Moorpark FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men Discus Throw A Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Paul Bentz JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 48.99m 160' 9" -
1 Geoff Kirk FR-1 Army West Point 51.79m 169' 11" 10
3 Shonnardo Bodie Sophomore Mt. SAC 46.42m 152' 3" -
3 Kenneth Brinson JR-3 Army West Point 48.28m 158' 5" 6
4 Omar Valenzuela JR-3 UC Irvine 46.97m 154' 1" 5
5 David Potts Sophomore Mt. SAC 45.53m 149' 4" -
5 Adam Leiva FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 43.09m 141' 4" 4
6 Jordon Davis Sophomore Riverside 44.50m 146' 0" -
8 Jake Arnold Freshman Unattached 41.59m 136' 5" -
9 Gerardo Flores SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 41.13m 134' 11" -
11 Michael Occhino   Unattached 38.05m 124' 10" -
12 Alex Garcia   NAU Track and Field Club 27.32m 89' 7" -
Men Discus Throw A Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Alec Jones Freshman Riverside 48.04m 47.10m 154' 6" -
2 Michael Renard SO-2 Army West Point 36.40m 49.19m 161' 5" 8
4 Alejandro Sandoval-Guzman JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 48.82m 46.06m 151' 1" -
6 Grant Alter SO-2 Army West Point 29.46m 42.09m 138' 1" 3
7 Jacob Stauffer SO-2 Army West Point 36.02m 41.40m 135' 10" 2
7 Jorge Gonzalez Sophomore Unattached 34.69m 43.36m 142' 3" -
10 Ryan Peacock SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 51.48m 39.60m 129' 11" -
  Lucas Niel Sophomore Moorpark FOUL FOUL NM -

Men Discus Throw B

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Christian Fonseca Freshman Riverside 50.88m 44.94m 42.40m 31.38m 39.01m 42.40m 139' 1"
  • 42.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.39  
2 James Valenzuela Sophomore Mt. SAC 37.85m 41.64m 30.70m 33.23m 52.58m 42.06m 138' 0"
  • 42.06  
  • 38.32  
  • 39.64  
  • 37.88  
3 Cedric Cole JR-3 Chapman 51.00m 44.33m 30.60m 35.70m 39.23m 39.23m 128' 8"
  • 39.23  
  • 37.48  
  • 36.66  
  • FOUL  
4 Russell Bedre Freshman Riverside 35.19m 31.89m 28.23m 36.66m 45.09m 36.66m 120' 3"
  • 34.16  
  • 34.99