March 9-10, 2018
|
Cal St. Fullerton - Fullerton, CA

Women 400m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joy Eaton   Unattached 1:05.08 1:07.86 39.49 42.83 55.62 57.29 -
1 Morgan Love JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 1:05.65 1:00.84 1:15.89 1:07.46 1:00.23 1:17.10 10
2 Egbe Ndrip-Agbor   Unattached 1:01.74 1:03.42 1:02.30 1:01.17 56.12 51.07 -
2 Sophia Zhou SR-4 UC Irvine 45.42 1:07.21 1:04.19 1:10.85 1:00.55 42.99 8
3 Faith Burt   Unattached 1:05.25 41.99 1:09.79 1:01.28 56.74 47.67 -
3 Emma Record FR-1 Army West Point 57.62 1:16.82 1:15.58 52.04 1:01.95 1:08.15 6
4 Maryjane Smith Freshman Riverside 1:12.20 57.64 56.48 1:03.46 58.22 54.15 -
4 Scottie Sandlin FR-1 Pepperdine 1:16.42 57.63 52.00 44.48 1:02.64 53.25 5
5 Chelsey Woodson Freshman Mt. SAC 1:10.90 1:13.24 42.19 1:03.87 58.59 44.53 -
5 Taleah Phillips FR-1 Pepperdine 1:00.81 45.77 46.39 1:18.99 1:02.69 1:13.35 4
6 Genevieve Dominguez FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 53.70 44.75 1:12.87 1:14.79 1:03.92 1:22.46 3
6 Tatyana Pooler Freshman Mt. SAC 1:00.49 1:05.18 1:11.06 48.15 58.72 1:06.94 -
7 Lenaya Griffin Sophomore Mt. SAC 1:05.89 45.71 50.46 1:02.33 59.36 45.12 -
7 Ryann Mojica FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 59.96 1:14.14 1:18.01 1:05.76 1:04.47 1:19.30 2
8 Kaitlyn Davenport FR-1 Pepperdine 1:20.55 48.86 1:03.38 1:19.23 1:06.02 1:00.74 1
8 Jazmin Lucatero   Unattached 1:10.81 1:13.78 1:02.48 1:12.00 59.50 49.39 -
9 Jaelin Milner 3 Unattached 52.61 52.61 55.00 50.22 59.78 43.64 -
9 Eden Dorsey FR-1 Pepperdine 1:09.85 1:29.03 48.62 1:03.69 1:08.48 1:20.13 -
10 Sae Tsuji   Nippon Sports Science PA 49.04 1:03.75 55.17 1:17.84 1:01.29 1:04.97 -
11 Makenzie Matteson Sophomore Riverside 59.92 1:09.19 46.95 1:14.13 1:01.77 44.48 -
12 Ravyn Miller SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 1:07.41 48.68 57.42 1:03.04 1:02.41 1:06.16 -
13 Aisha Johnwell JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 59.95 57.45 54.33 43.71 1:02.44 59.95 -
  Callie Lawson-Freeman Freshman Mt. SAC DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women 400m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joy Eaton   Unattached 1:10.09 49.51 58.96 51.17 1:05.64 55.62 50.62 -
2 Egbe Ndrip-Agbor   Unattached 1:00.61 49.39 50.51 1:06.79 1:06.23 56.12 1:08.47 -
3 Faith Burt   Unattached 1:06.39 59.01 56.74 1:04.69 50.50 56.74 1:02.99 -
6 Tatyana Pooler Freshman Mt. SAC 48.74 1:05.77 1:13.99 48.15 46.98 58.72 1:10.47 -
7 Lenaya Griffin Sophomore Mt. SAC 54.62 1:05.89 42.15 51.65 1:07.67 59.36 1:05.30 -
8 Jazmin Lucatero   Unattached 54.74 1:10.21 1:17.35 1:05.45 51.17 59.50 55.93 -
9 Jaelin Milner 3 Unattached 1:13.53 53.81 57.39 1:15.33 1:09.35 59.78 50.82 -
Women 400m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Morgan Love JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 45.78 56.02 1:00.23 50.60 1:14.09 59.63 10
2 Sophia Zhou SR-4 UC Irvine 1:18.11 1:00.55 1:00.55 58.74 1:01.76 1:12.06 8
4 Maryjane Smith Freshman Riverside 46.58 43.09 58.22 1:02.30 1:09.29 43.09 -
5 Chelsey Woodson Freshman Mt. SAC 1:10.31 1:03.28 58.59 52.15 1:08.55 1:02.70 -
10 Sae Tsuji   Nippon Sports Science PA 57.62 1:01.29 1:01.29 53.33 1:04.97 47.81 -
12 Ravyn Miller SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 57.42 1:11.78 1:02.41 1:10.53 46.81 59.92 -
Women 400m Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Emma Record FR-1 Army West Point 1:01.95 6
7 Ryann Mojica FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 1:04.47 2
11 Makenzie Matteson Sophomore Riverside 1:01.77 -
13 Aisha Johnwell JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 1:02.44 -
  Callie Lawson-Freeman Freshman Mt. SAC DQ -
Women 400m Run Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Scottie Sandlin FR-1 Pepperdine 1:02.64 1:03.90 1:03.90 1:05.78 5
5 Taleah Phillips FR-1 Pepperdine 1:02.69 1:00.19 1:08.34 1:01.44 4
6 Genevieve Dominguez FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 1:03.92 1:00.09 1:18.63 1:14.15 3
8 Kaitlyn Davenport FR-1 Pepperdine 1:06.02 1:19.89 59.42 54.80 1
9 Eden Dorsey FR-1 Pepperdine 1:08.48 1:03.69 55.47 1:13.96 -