March 9-10, 2018
|
Cal St. Fullerton - Fullerton, CA

Men 200m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Antonio Mitchell Freshman Riverside 27.46 15.66 21.45 24.67 17.81 24.89 - 0.3
1 Kedrin Jefferson FR-1 Army West Point 22.61 27.83 21.74 22.61 18.92 26.09 10 0.3
2 Zakraoui Mohamed Mehdi   Empire Track Club 23.95 23.73 21.77 17.42 26.13 19.60 - 0.3
2 Kevin Dyer JR-3 Army West Point 21.12 22.88 22.00 21.78 25.30 21.34 8 1.3
3 Mason Rollins Senior Unattached 26.62 26.41 21.82 20.51 20.30 23.57 - 0.3
3 Luis Matos SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 16.31 20.50 22.04 25.13 20.06 26.89 6 0.3
4 Andre Vaughn JR-3 Army West Point 26.68 24.04 22.05 19.85 21.83 21.39 5 0.5
4 Jamal Palmer Freshman Riverside 21.23 27.35 21.88 17.73 17.95 26.26 - 1.3
5 Gabe Warner JR-3 Vanguard 17.10 17.10 22.20 27.98 17.32 23.98 - 0.5
5 Alex Perez FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 22.18 17.70 22.40 27.56 21.51 29.12 4 0.7
6 Paul Resong JR-3 UC Irvine 28.44 27.29 22.93 17.66 27.98 21.33 3 0.7
6 Austin Brown Sophomore Orange Coast 22.46 25.35 22.23 26.68 28.01 19.79 - 1.3
7 Anthony Cable SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 20.75 24.29 23.58 30.66 27.12 30.19 2 0.5
7 Cooper Bibbs Sophomore San Diego Mesa 21.14 18.66 22.48 24.73 20.69 24.96 - 0.3
8 Brandon Davis FR-1 Pepperdine 26.02 18.31 24.09 29.15 25.30 18.55 1 0.7
8 Martino Falls Junior Unattached 15.76 22.74 22.51 26.12 22.74 28.37 - 1.3
9 Kenneth Hamel SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 20.13 27.36 22.61 26.23 16.74 20.35 - 0.5
10 William Pritchard SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 19.23 25.79 22.62 20.81 22.40 19.00 - 0.7
11 Taylor Ros   Santa Monica TC 20.22 20.91 22.72 27.95 24.09 20.68 - 0.5
12 Christion Robinson Sophomore San Diego Mesa 27.09 26.86 22.76 25.04 15.94 26.41 - 0.7
13 Jordan Felix Sophomore Riverside 25.33 26.48 22.82 28.30 28.07 21.00 - 0.5
14 Justin Fong Junior Unattached 28.82 28.36 23.05 26.74 18.67 16.37 - 0.7
  Marquis Rogers Sophomore Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF - -
Men 200m Dash Section 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Antonio Mitchell Freshman Riverside 27.89 18.24 17.59 24.67 27.46 21.45 19.52 -
1 Kedrin Jefferson FR-1 Army West Point 20.00 18.48 22.18 18.70 18.70 21.74 20.22 10
2 Zakraoui Mohamed Mehdi   Empire Track Club 26.13 16.55 23.73 26.13 21.77 21.77 23.95 -
3 Luis Matos SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 16.75 28.44 23.81 16.97 24.25 22.04 17.64 6
3 Mason Rollins Senior Unattached 21.61 24.22 22.48 25.32 18.33 21.82 25.32 -
7 Cooper Bibbs Sophomore San Diego Mesa 28.33 19.34 19.79 27.43 20.91 22.48 28.55 -
Men 200m Dash Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Kevin Dyer JR-3 Army West Point 19.80 26.62 22.00 23.98 8
4 Jamal Palmer Freshman Riverside 17.29 15.32 21.88 17.51 -
6 Austin Brown Sophomore Orange Coast 27.35 19.79 22.23 16.45 -
8 Martino Falls Junior Unattached 23.86 25.89 22.51 25.67 -
  Marquis Rogers Sophomore Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men 200m Dash Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Andre Vaughn JR-3 Army West Point 22.05 17.64 25.58 20.51 17.20 19.41 5
5 Gabe Warner JR-3 Vanguard 22.20 28.86 16.65 24.87 20.87 17.99 -
7 Anthony Cable SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 23.58 17.22 23.11 16.51 16.75 16.98 2
9 Kenneth Hamel SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 22.61 17.19 24.42 25.55 22.84 27.81 -
11 Taylor Ros   Santa Monica TC 22.72 19.32 28.86 19.77 26.59 28.40 -
13 Jordan Felix Sophomore Riverside 22.82 28.07 20.31 23.05 27.84 23.97 -
Men 200m Dash Section 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Alex Perez FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 22.40 19.72 22.18 4
6 Paul Resong JR-3 UC Irvine 22.93 23.62 29.58 3
8 Brandon Davis FR-1 Pepperdine 24.09 17.83 22.89 1
10 William Pritchard SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 22.62 23.53 27.60 -
12 Christion Robinson Sophomore San Diego Mesa 22.76 21.85 29.59 -
14 Justin Fong Junior Unattached 23.05 23.52 18.44 -