March 9-10, 2018
|
Cal St. Fullerton - Fullerton, CA

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Charles Kelly FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 55.76 10
1 Dylan Atencio Sophomore Mt. SAC 53.25 -
2 Conner Russell JR-3 Army West Point 57.13 8
2 Kaelin Moore FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 53.33 -
3 Kyle Sandoval FR-1 UC Irvine 57.66 6
3 Anthony Butts Sophomore Riverside 55.67 -
4 Blake Rose FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 58.34 5
4 Dillon Lay Freshman Riverside 55.79 -
5 Cameron Bolt   NAU Track and Field Club 55.83 -
6 Leonardo Brown Sophomore Mt. SAC 55.99 -
7 Gianni Lyons-Wilson Freshman Mt. SAC 56.03 -
8 Octavio Moreno Freshman Santa Ana 57.42 -
9 Vincent Wilson Freshman Orange Coast 57.64 -
10 Noah Mercer FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 57.68 -
11 Justin Minor Freshman Mt. SAC 59.73 -
12 Corey Lakin Freshman Riverside 1:00.39 -
13 James Groves Freshman Riverside 1:01.21 -
14 Trevor Houck Freshman Mt. SAC 1:01.43 -
15 Eduardo Madera Sophomore Golden West 1:02.15 -
16 Gavin Gordon Freshman Mt. SAC 1:02.16 -
17 Nathan Gordon Freshman Mt. SAC 1:02.57 -
18 Cameron Ha Freshman Orange Coast 1:02.87 -
19 Ricardo Murillo Guerrero Freshman Southwestern 1:03.20 -
20 Carlos Perfetti Sophomore Orange Coast 1:04.00 -
20 Darren Nguyen   NAU Track and Field Club 1:04.00 -
22 Joshua Wheeler Freshman Riverside 1:04.07 -
23 Trey Stevens Sophomore Southwestern 1:06.75 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dylan Atencio Sophomore Mt. SAC 46.33 53.25 1:00.18 -
1 Charles Kelly FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 41.27 55.76 1:02.46 10
2 Kaelin Moore FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 1:00.80 53.33 1:00.80 -
2 Conner Russell JR-3 Army West Point 59.42 57.13 55.42 8
3 Anthony Butts Sophomore Riverside 42.87 55.67 40.09 -
6 Leonardo Brown Sophomore Mt. SAC 59.91 55.99 1:01.03 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Kyle Sandoval FR-1 UC Irvine 1:05.16 1:01.70 58.24 1:06.31 57.66 53.05 6
4 Dillon Lay Freshman Riverside 46.87 1:00.82 42.96 1:05.28 55.79 47.98 -
4 Blake Rose FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 1:12.35 1:11.18 40.84 1:10.01 58.34 1:11.18 5
5 Cameron Bolt   NAU Track and Field Club 46.90 1:01.98 48.02 1:03.09 55.83 50.81 -
7 Gianni Lyons-Wilson Freshman Mt. SAC 46.51 42.03 59.40 1:03.32 56.03 50.43 -
8 Octavio Moreno Freshman Santa Ana 53.98 44.22 52.83 43.64 57.42 1:06.04 -
14 Trevor Houck Freshman Mt. SAC 1:04.51 58.98 1:14.95 44.23 1:01.43 1:09.42 -
20 Carlos Perfetti Sophomore Orange Coast 1:20.64 49.92 57.60 49.92 1:04.00 1:17.44 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Vincent Wilson Freshman Orange Coast 57.64 55.91 57.64 46.69 42.08 -
10 Noah Mercer FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 43.26 1:11.53 57.68 40.96 1:01.72 -
11 Justin Minor Freshman Mt. SAC 55.55 57.94 59.73 1:08.10 1:03.32 -
12 Corey Lakin Freshman Riverside 1:08.85 42.28 1:00.39 42.88 59.79 -
15 Eduardo Madera Sophomore Golden West 55.32 57.18 1:02.15 44.13 57.18 -
17 Nathan Gordon Freshman Mt. SAC 51.94 56.32 1:02.57 1:07.58 1:02.57 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 James Groves Freshman Riverside 1:01.21 1:16.52 -
16 Gavin Gordon Freshman Mt. SAC 1:02.16 45.38 -
18 Cameron Ha Freshman Orange Coast 1:02.87 45.90 -
19 Ricardo Murillo Guerrero Freshman Southwestern 1:03.20 1:01.94 -
20 Darren Nguyen   NAU Track and Field Club 1:04.00 1:02.72 -
22 Joshua Wheeler Freshman Riverside 1:04.07 1:23.30 -
23 Trey Stevens Sophomore Southwestern 1:06.75 1:08.09 -