January 13, 2018
|
Doane Univ. -Fuhrer FH - Crete, NE
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Greg Flores SO-2 Baker 7:53.53 6:53.66 7:48.08 9:04.28 9:20.61 9:58.71 10:42.25
2 Carlos Guzman JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 9:50.54 8:23.05 9:50.54 9:06.79 7:22.90 10:28.81 11:45.36
3 Lucas Keifer SR-4 Hastings 6:23.44 9:02.30 7:07.26 9:07.77 11:02.81 9:51.60 9:40.64
4 Rosten From JR-3 Doane 11:42.67 11:26.07 7:00.50 9:13.28 9:13.28 11:42.67 10:47.34
5 Evan Wick FR-1 Doane 10:49.95 9:04.40 10:27.73 9:15.51 11:01.06 7:18.86 10:11.07
6 Jonathan Dominguez SR-4 McPherson 11:19.24 9:39.02 7:47.67 9:16.75 9:05.62 11:24.81 10:51.40
7 Michael Shavlik SR-4 Doane 6:49.29 10:27.94 10:44.76 9:20.66 8:35.81 10:55.98 9:54.30
8 Corbin Hubbell JR-3 Doane 7:15.02 8:11.52 7:20.67 9:24.96 7:20.67 6:46.78 10:44.06
9 Jacob Lovell FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 6:47.27 7:15.55 11:13.13 9:25.65 8:06.46 10:50.50 10:05.25
10 Dakota Myers FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 6:58.77 8:01.02 12:10.02 9:25.90 10:11.18 8:01.02 8:01.02
11 Evan Asche JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 10:14.29 10:42.73 10:19.97 9:28.78 7:17.96 10:25.66 6:38.15
12 Johnathan Bowen FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 7:57.88 7:52.13 11:53.95 9:35.76 8:32.43 11:19.40 7:57.88
13 Jordan Lorenz FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 9:46.26 11:36.54 9:28.85 9:40.45 11:53.96 11:01.72 10:32.69
14 Samuel Saldivar FR-1 Doane 8:08.34 11:37.62 8:37.41 9:41.35 9:52.98 12:35.76 10:39.49
15 Kohlton Gabehart SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 9:17.85 7:59.02 12:44.01 10:06.35 12:31.88 9:48.16 12:37.94
16 Patrick Schneeberger FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 8:02.04 7:55.94 11:29.50 10:10.17 9:51.87 8:26.45 10:10.17
17 Cody Williams FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 8:15.61 11:55.18 8:46.98 10:27.35 11:05.00 11:30.09 7:25.42
18 Leonardo Terrazas FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 8:20.12 10:45.73 11:17.38 10:33.06 10:45.73 8:39.11 7:54.80
19 Zach Potratz FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 13:18.66 9:55.82 9:49.48 10:33.85 7:30.04 13:05.98 10:40.19
20 Curtis Ivanoff SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 9:05.54 8:02.10 11:18.75 10:34.34 9:11.88 8:52.85 11:06.06
21 Jayden Graham FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 8:21.75 13:39.31 10:54.18 10:35.12 9:25.26 10:16.07 11:51.34
22 Eduardo Ochoa SR-4 Hastings 13:01.39 12:03.75 9:36.44 10:40.48 10:40.48 13:14.20 10:27.67
23 Christian Watters FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10:17.62 8:34.68 12:32.72 10:43.35 9:00.42 11:28.39 11:02.65
24 Caleb Roberts FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 13:14.16 8:58.41 12:33.78 11:13.01 13:27.62 13:41.08 8:44.95
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jacob Lovell FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 10:33.53 9:25.65 11:58.38 7:26.87
12 Johnathan Bowen FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 11:07.89 9:35.76 8:55.46 6:43.04
13 Jordan Lorenz FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12:34.59 9:40.45 11:01.72 10:38.50
14 Samuel Saldivar FR-1 Doane 10:16.24 9:41.35 6:46.95 8:19.97
16 Patrick Schneeberger FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12:30.51 10:10.17 10:58.99 8:56.95
17 Cody Williams FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10:27.35 10:27.35 7:56.79 7:44.24
18 Leonardo Terrazas FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 9:48.75 10:33.06 9:36.09 10:33.06
19 Zach Potratz FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 13:18.66 10:33.85 12:59.64 11:05.55
20 Curtis Ivanoff SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 12:03.15 10:34.34 11:37.78 13:31.96
21 Jayden Graham FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 9:18.91 10:35.12 11:44.99 11:19.58
22 Eduardo Ochoa SR-4 Hastings 9:10.82 10:40.48 10:08.46 11:57.34
23 Christian Watters FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 9:45.45 10:43.35 12:39.16 9:26.15
24 Caleb Roberts FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 8:24.76 11:13.01 11:19.74 9:11.87
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Greg Flores SO-2 Baker 8:37.07 9:04.28 11:20.35 6:59.10 7:15.43 6:48.21
2 Carlos Guzman JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 6:22.76 9:06.79 7:22.90 10:12.41 9:50.54 9:01.33
3 Lucas Keifer SR-4 Hastings 10:57.33 9:07.77 9:29.68 7:56.56 8:02.04 10:46.37
4 Rosten From JR-3 Doane 8:06.89 9:13.28 11:42.67 9:40.95 8:56.69 9:52.01
5 Evan Wick FR-1 Doane 7:29.97 9:15.51 6:34.42 11:01.06 9:54.40 11:12.17
6 Jonathan Dominguez SR-4 McPherson 9:50.16 9:16.75 8:43.35 7:42.11 11:52.64 11:41.51
7 Michael Shavlik SR-4 Doane 10:33.55 9:20.66 8:18.99 11:24.01 8:24.60 10:55.98
8 Corbin Hubbell JR-3 Doane 10:32.76 9:24.96 8:11.52 7:37.62 6:41.13 10:32.76
10 Dakota Myers FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 8:40.63 9:25.90 11:30.40 11:53.04 7:21.41 10:45.13
11 Evan Asche JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 10:59.79 9:28.78 7:29.34 8:09.15 7:23.65 10:54.10
15 Kohlton Gabehart SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 8:11.15 10:06.35 11:00.93 13:08.26 13:08.26 8:29.34