January 13, 2018
|
Doane Univ. -Fuhrer FH - Crete, NE
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Greg Flores SO-2 Baker 9:04.28 9:09.73
2 Carlos Guzman JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 9:06.79 9:12.26
3 Lucas Keifer SR-4 Hastings 9:07.77 10:13.51
4 Rosten From JR-3 Doane 9:13.28 8:51.15
5 Evan Wick FR-1 Doane 9:15.51 10:11.07
6 Jonathan Dominguez SR-4 McPherson 9:16.75 7:30.97
7 Michael Shavlik SR-4 Doane 9:20.66 7:17.32
8 Corbin Hubbell JR-3 Doane 9:24.96 7:03.72
9 Jacob Lovell FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 9:25.65 9:03.03
10 Dakota Myers FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 9:25.90 8:06.68
11 Evan Asche JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 9:28.78 7:23.65
12 Johnathan Bowen FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 9:35.76 6:54.55
13 Jordan Lorenz FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 9:40.45 6:52.12
14 Samuel Saldivar FR-1 Doane 9:41.35 8:31.59
15 Kohlton Gabehart SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 10:06.35 7:28.70
16 Patrick Schneeberger FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10:10.17 7:55.94
17 Cody Williams FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10:27.35 8:40.70
18 Leonardo Terrazas FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 10:33.06 11:23.71
19 Zach Potratz FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10:33.85 11:49.92
20 Curtis Ivanoff SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 10:34.34 9:05.54
21 Jayden Graham FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10:35.12 12:42.15
22 Eduardo Ochoa SR-4 Hastings 10:40.48 7:34.74
23 Christian Watters FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10:43.35 12:06.99
24 Caleb Roberts FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 11:13.01 14:14.73
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jacob Lovell FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 9:25.65 7:21.21 9:25.65 9:20.00 10:16.56
12 Johnathan Bowen FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 12:05.46 7:17.58 9:35.76 6:43.04 11:48.19
13 Jordan Lorenz FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 11:13.33 8:30.80 9:40.45 10:38.50 8:42.41
14 Samuel Saldivar FR-1 Doane 9:58.79 12:29.95 9:41.35 9:06.47 7:27.64
16 Patrick Schneeberger FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 9:45.77 10:46.78 10:10.17 9:33.56 12:30.51
17 Cody Williams FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 9:24.62 12:01.46 10:27.35 10:27.35 10:52.45
18 Leonardo Terrazas FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 12:08.02 7:54.80 10:33.06 8:39.11 9:29.76
19 Zach Potratz FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 9:05.12 12:59.64 10:33.85 12:27.95 12:08.93
20 Curtis Ivanoff SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 10:40.69 12:03.15 10:34.34 11:31.43 7:43.07
21 Jayden Graham FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 11:32.28 11:25.93 10:35.12 12:04.04 7:30.94
22 Eduardo Ochoa SR-4 Hastings 9:30.03 10:59.70 10:40.48 9:04.41 7:53.96
23 Christian Watters FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12:26.29 9:51.89 10:43.35 8:34.68 13:04.89
24 Caleb Roberts FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 11:33.20 8:18.03 11:13.01 10:25.90 13:20.89
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Greg Flores SO-2 Baker 10:53.14 10:25.93 8:15.30 9:04.28
2 Carlos Guzman JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 9:28.67 8:17.58 10:50.68 9:06.79
3 Lucas Keifer SR-4 Hastings 8:07.52 10:29.94 7:01.79 9:07.77
4 Rosten From JR-3 Doane 9:29.88 11:03.94 7:22.63 9:13.28
5 Evan Wick FR-1 Doane 8:19.96 10:55.51 10:11.07 9:15.51
6 Jonathan Dominguez SR-4 McPherson 10:40.27 8:21.08 10:01.29 9:16.75
7 Michael Shavlik SR-4 Doane 8:41.42 7:11.71 11:40.83 9:20.66
8 Corbin Hubbell JR-3 Doane 7:48.92 11:29.26 9:47.56 9:24.96
10 Dakota Myers FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 12:04.36 9:31.56 10:05.52 9:25.90
11 Evan Asche JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 8:37.59 11:05.48 10:14.29 9:28.78
15 Kohlton Gabehart SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 9:05.72 11:25.18 13:02.20 10:06.35