January 12, 2018
|
Texas A&M-Gilliam Indoor Track (Archived) - College Station, TX
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Camry Grigsby SR-4 Sam Houston St. 2:13.90 1:51.14 10
2 Dominique Allen JR-3 Incarnate Word 2:16.17 2:55.66 8
3 Victoria Junious SR-4 North Texas 2:17.03 2:56.77 6
4 Keila Rodriguez SR-4 Incarnate Word 2:19.10 2:31.62 5
5 Jasmine Dansby FR-1 Northwestern St. 2:20.59 2:03.72 4
6 Alana Williams JR-3 Prairie View 2:20.79 1:42.78 3
7 Dinah Murphy FR-1 Prairie View 2:20.95 2:53.37 2
8 Jamie Eckford JR-3 Sam Houston St. 2:21.67 2:25.92 1
9 Darrian Johnson SO-2 North Texas 2:22.56 2:08.31 -
10 Monica CARROLL FR-1 North Texas 2:23.04 2:57.37 -
11 Jessica Coleman SR-4 Northwestern St. 2:24.53 2:41.88 -
12 Noelia Rodriguez SO-2 Prairie View 2:25.12 2:26.58 -
13 Adrianna Cruz FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:28.19 2:41.53 -
14 Denise Jones JR-3 Sam Houston St. 2:29.54 3:08.42 -
15 Kennedy Smith SO-2 UL-Monroe 2:30.59 2:00.48 -
16 Miracle Crayton SO-2 Houston Baptist 2:30.65 2:05.04 -
17 Jaya Wilson FR-1 Texas Southern 2:33.91 1:58.51 -
18 Alayshia Jones FR-1 Texas Southern 2:40.40 2:58.05 -
19 N'Finity Lindley SO-2 UL-Monroe 2:41.04 1:54.34 -
20 Monica Yanez SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:42.78 1:55.58 -
21 Adriana Bonin JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 2:44.64 2:46.29 -
  Mariah Stewart JR-3 Texas Southern DNF DNF -
  Carnecia Scott SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville DNF DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Alana Williams JR-3 Prairie View 2:26.43 2:20.79 3
7 Dinah Murphy FR-1 Prairie View 2:51.96 2:20.95 2
13 Adrianna Cruz FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:45.98 2:28.19 -
14 Denise Jones JR-3 Sam Houston St. 2:44.50 2:29.54 -
15 Kennedy Smith SO-2 UL-Monroe 3:02.22 2:30.59 -
16 Miracle Crayton SO-2 Houston Baptist 2:41.20 2:30.65 -
17 Jaya Wilson FR-1 Texas Southern 3:04.70 2:33.91 -
18 Alayshia Jones FR-1 Texas Southern 2:46.82 2:40.40 -
19 N'Finity Lindley SO-2 UL-Monroe 3:29.36 2:41.04 -
20 Monica Yanez SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:00.46 2:42.78 -
21 Adriana Bonin JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 2:19.95 2:44.64 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Camry Grigsby SR-4 Sam Houston St. 2:13.90 10
2 Dominique Allen JR-3 Incarnate Word 2:16.17 8
3 Victoria Junious SR-4 North Texas 2:17.03 6
4 Keila Rodriguez SR-4 Incarnate Word 2:19.10 5
5 Jasmine Dansby FR-1 Northwestern St. 2:20.59 4
8 Jamie Eckford JR-3 Sam Houston St. 2:21.67 1
9 Darrian Johnson SO-2 North Texas 2:22.56 -
10 Monica CARROLL FR-1 North Texas 2:23.04 -
11 Jessica Coleman SR-4 Northwestern St. 2:24.53 -
12 Noelia Rodriguez SO-2 Prairie View 2:25.12 -
  Carnecia Scott SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville DNF -
  Mariah Stewart JR-3 Texas Southern DNF -