May 11-12, 2018
|
Adrian - Adrian, OR

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Priscila Morales Senior Puerto Rico 2:41.13 2:32.38 1:38.68 2:41.13 1:49.92 2:04.90
2 Erin Chessin JR-3 Humboldt State 1:57.81 2:38.39 2:30.54 1:43.42 2:44.94 2:10.90
3 Emma Stahr JR-3 San Francisco 2:48.20 1:47.75 1:47.75 2:49.51 1:46.44 2:11.40
4 Camille Van Tassel SR-4 British Columbia 2:13.48 1:32.51 2:22.73 1:47.05 2:06.87 2:12.15
5 Abigayle Mitchell FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:55.05 2:13.78 1:52.38 1:36.33 2:49.90 2:13.78
6 Mikayla Tinkham SO-2 British Columbia 2:12.65 2:34.09 2:20.69 1:49.88 1:35.14 2:13.99
7 Amelia Jackson JR-3 Lewis & Clark 1:58.48 1:36.94 1:40.98 2:33.48 2:28.10 2:14.63
8 Madelyn Huston FR-1 British Columbia 2:54.15 1:53.40 1:45.30 1:35.85 2:44.70 2:15.00
9 Delia Deleon FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 1:57.62 2:46.85 2:50.95 2:53.69 2:41.38 2:16.76
10 Claire Noort   Langley 2:57.13 1:36.12 2:09.08 2:33.79 1:53.97 2:17.31
11 Emma McCarthy FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:45.44 2:56.46 1:53.05 2:15.11 2:22.00 2:17.86
12 Claire Gillett FR-1 Gonzaga 2:01.20 2:16.71 2:36.44 2:19.52 2:46.30 2:20.93
13 Caroline Harrell Senior U. of Victoria 2:39.35 1:57.04 2:30.88 2:53.45 2:21.01 2:21.01
14 Chloe Lindbo SO-2 Clark College 2:28.25 2:32.52 3:02.46 2:08.29 1:51.19 2:22.54
15 Malia Hassen FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 1:49.48 1:50.96 1:58.36 2:42.74 2:10.19 2:27.94
16 Monica Ripple JR-3 Gonzaga 3:11.05 2:09.37 2:31.94 2:49.99 2:36.45 2:30.43
17 Allie Gibson FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 2:03.91 2:44.69 2:16.45 1:59.20 2:21.16 2:36.84
18 Jenny Garcia FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 2:05.16 3:20.59 2:30.87 3:01.73 3:13.73 2:51.44
  Valerie Weilert   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Delia Deleon FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 2:16.76 1:53.51 2:31.81
10 Claire Noort   Langley 2:17.31 2:20.06 2:51.64
11 Emma McCarthy FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:17.86 1:39.26 2:24.76
12 Claire Gillett FR-1 Gonzaga 2:20.93 2:26.57 1:44.29
14 Chloe Lindbo SO-2 Clark College 2:22.54 2:25.39 2:31.10
15 Malia Hassen FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 2:27.94 2:04.27 1:43.56
16 Monica Ripple JR-3 Gonzaga 2:30.43 2:45.48 3:03.53
17 Allie Gibson FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 2:36.84 2:38.41 2:46.25
18 Jenny Garcia FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 2:51.44 3:22.30 3:30.88
  Valerie Weilert   Unattached DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Priscila Morales Senior Puerto Rico 2:04.90 1:57.41
2 Erin Chessin JR-3 Humboldt State 2:10.90 2:10.90
3 Emma Stahr JR-3 San Francisco 2:11.40 2:07.46
4 Camille Van Tassel SR-4 British Columbia 2:12.15 2:20.08
5 Abigayle Mitchell FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:13.78 2:45.89
6 Mikayla Tinkham SO-2 British Columbia 2:13.99 2:39.45
7 Amelia Jackson JR-3 Lewis & Clark 2:14.63 2:22.71
8 Madelyn Huston FR-1 British Columbia 2:15.00 2:51.45
13 Caroline Harrell Senior U. of Victoria 2:21.01 2:01.27