January 19, 2018
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Akiel Smith JR-3 Central Connecticut 6.99 5.60 6.36 5.04 7.06 10
2 Matthew Hurst SR-4 Harvard 7.02 8.15 8.15 8.01 8.43 8
3 Collins Ebozue JR-3 Northeastern 7.02 5.48 5.55 8.57 6.74 6
4 Charles Tankeh FR-1 Hartford 7.08 6.09 5.24 5.53 6.09 5
5 Connor Williams JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.12 8.19 5.20 5.98 7.41 4
6 Hayden Gray SO-2 UMass Amherst 7.18 8.33 5.46 9.34 7.54 3
7 Darius Wise FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.22 7.80 7.80 8.88 8.16 2
  Edwin Alston JR-3 Central Connecticut DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Akiel Smith JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.64 7.16 7.02 7.37
2 Matthew Hurst SR-4 Harvard 7.54 6.13 7.04 6.13
3 Collins Ebozue JR-3 Northeastern 6.15 7.50 7.07 7.92
4 Charles Tankeh FR-1 Hartford 6.95 7.31 7.09 5.11
5 Connor Williams JR-3 UMass Amherst 6.69 7.90 7.11 7.97
6 Hayden Gray SO-2 UMass Amherst 6.30 6.30 7.16 6.45
7 Edwin Alston JR-3 Central Connecticut 7.25 6.46 7.17 6.31
8 Darius Wise FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.63 8.78 7.19 8.34
9 Christian Bobowicz FR-1 Northeastern 7.48 9.35 7.19 9.28
10 Kahlil Wassell FR-1 Harvard 6.83 8.06 7.19 7.41
11 Alexander Moore SR-4 Harvard 8.52 7.80 7.22 6.65
12 David Zambrano FR-1 Northeastern 5.64 8.67 7.22 8.96
13 Hunter Gray SO-2 UMass Amherst 6.23 5.14 7.24 8.19
14 Shawn Bleichert JR-3 Northeastern 7.99 6.54 7.26 9.01
15 Cory Adelson SR-4 UMass Amherst 7.19 9.30 7.26 9.15
16 Miles Fye-Moore FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.22 7.93 7.27 6.91
17 Jero Sneh JR-3 Central Connecticut 5.18 5.76 7.29 7.95
18 Julio Gil-Martinez JR-3 Central Connecticut 9.42 8.03 7.36 8.76
19 Tyler Latham SR-4 Central Connecticut 5.24 6.28 7.38 6.65
20 Trevor Glymph FR-1 Central Connecticut 5.74 9.82 7.55 6.87
21 Victor Shapovalov FR-1 Hartford 9.25 6.19 7.64 6.73
22 Peter McNally SO-2 Hartford 9.69 8.66 7.94 5.56
23 Marcus Murray SO-2 Hartford 8.98 6.65 8.01 8.98
24 Connor Kenny SO-2 Hartford 6.80 9.95 8.09 9.06
25 Nicky Maxwell JR-3 Harvard 8.35 9.39 9.48 7.78
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Matthew Hurst SR-4 Harvard 6.27 7.04 7.18 7.75 8.38
3 Collins Ebozue JR-3 Northeastern 7.50 7.07 7.92 5.66 8.84
5 Connor Williams JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.25 7.11 5.91 8.11 7.75
8 Darius Wise FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.27 7.19 5.04 7.98 8.56
21 Victor Shapovalov FR-1 Hartford 7.57 7.64 5.50 6.65 8.79
22 Peter McNally SO-2 Hartford 7.71 7.94 6.91 9.14 8.98
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Hayden Gray SO-2 UMass Amherst 7.67 6.30 5.80 6.30 5.02 7.16 8.60
7 Edwin Alston JR-3 Central Connecticut 6.74 7.96 5.96 7.25 7.60 7.17 7.10
13 Hunter Gray SO-2 UMass Amherst 6.66 5.07 6.09 5.94 6.09 7.24 7.32
14 Shawn Bleichert JR-3 Northeastern 7.84 7.05 7.70 6.10 6.03 7.26 7.34
17 Jero Sneh JR-3 Central Connecticut 9.12 7.51 5.11 7.00 5.11 7.29 7.51
24 Connor Kenny SO-2 Hartford 8.58 9.06 6.72 6.56 9.31 8.09 6.96
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Charles Tankeh FR-1 Hartford 8.51 7.09 8.72 7.09 9.15
12 David Zambrano FR-1 Northeastern 7.01 6.14 5.06 7.22 8.52
16 Miles Fye-Moore FR-1 Central Connecticut 6.55 5.38 7.86 7.27 5.53
18 Julio Gil-Martinez JR-3 Central Connecticut 7.51 6.55 9.28 7.36 7.44
19 Tyler Latham SR-4 Central Connecticut 9.60 7.97 8.05 7.38 6.87
23 Marcus Murray SO-2 Hartford 10.10 7.13 6.97 8.01 7.77
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Akiel Smith JR-3 Central Connecticut 7.80 8.36 7.02 5.13 4.99 7.59 7.66
9 Christian Bobowicz FR-1 Northeastern 6.19 8.85 7.19 5.18 8.78 6.62 7.19
10 Kahlil Wassell FR-1 Harvard 6.69 8.63 7.19 5.32 7.34 8.49 6.76
11 Alexander Moore SR-4 Harvard 7.30 6.36 7.22 8.23 7.73 5.13 5.20
15 Cory Adelson SR-4 UMass Amherst 6.61 9.01 7.26 8.28 5.88 6.76 5.30
20 Trevor Glymph FR-1 Central Connecticut 5.74 9.14 7.55 5.52 7.33 6.27 6.12
25 Nicky Maxwell JR-3 Harvard 12.23 8.35 9.48 10.81 9.96 8.92 8.63

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Matthew Hurst SR-4 Harvard 21.44 20.08 20.53 20.08 16.47 22.56 23.92 10
2 Jay Hebert SR-4 Harvard 29.35 23.89 16.16 27.53 25.48 22.75 29.58 8
3 Rodney Agyare-May FR-1 Harvard 25.52 25.52 24.15 26.88 18.46 22.78 15.95 6
4 Jovahn Williamson FR-1 Harvard 16.91 23.31 19.66 27.88 22.63 22.85 28.34 5
5 Collins Ebozue JR-3 Northeastern 17.15 19.21 25.84 20.35 22.18 22.86 18.75 4
6 Miles Fye-Moore FR-1 Central Connecticut 27.69 22.43 17.16 24.94 27.92 22.88 25.86 3
7 Brandon Moorer SO-2 Northeastern 21.55 24.53 22.92 17.65 19.49 22.92 17.42 2
8 Evan Walker SO-2 Central Connecticut 23.39 16.28 23.85 28.44 28.67 22.93 25.23 1
9 Tyler Latham SR-4 Central Connecticut 16.53 23.87 21.35 26.17 17.91 22.95 28.46 -
10 Alexander Moore SR-4 Harvard 19.08 21.15 29.88 22.29 20.69 22.98 28.04 -
11 Kahlil Wassell FR-1 Harvard 20.74 22.35 20.28 26.50 23.74 23.04 16.13 -
12 Connor Williams JR-3 UMass Amherst 20.53 27.68 24.45 29.98 26.75 23.06 29.52 -
13 Charles Tankeh FR-1 Hartford 21.69 23.30 27.92 24.23 16.38 23.07 20.07 -
14 Hayden Gray SO-2 UMass Amherst 23.14 26.61 17.59 16.43 19.90 23.14 19.67 -
15 Jack St Clair SO-2 Central Connecticut 22.29 16.48 21.82 29.25 24.14 23.21 16.48 -
16 Jake DeGrace JR-3 UMass Amherst 24.85 18.35 23.69 28.56 25.08 23.22 29.26 -
17 Austin Lin SO-2 Northeastern 29.78 29.31 19.78 29.78 28.38 23.26 28.61 -
18 Chris Jewett JR-3 Northeastern 19.13 25.19 20.53 27.99 22.86 23.32 24.02 -
19 Michael Hunter SR-4 UMass Amherst 26.51 26.28 17.83 29.09 27.92 23.46 27.69 -
20 Hayden Kilpatrick JR-3 Northeastern 23.95 22.54 26.54 22.08 18.55 23.48 27.95 -
21 Taylor Brunskole JR-3 Harvard 24.03 16.72 21.67 25.20 16.49 23.55 20.96 -
22 Julio Gil-Martinez JR-3 Central Connecticut 24.68 19.23 29.67 18.99 21.36 23.73 17.80 -
23 Mike Lang JR-3 Central Connecticut 29.52 23.80 24.28 25.23 26.18 23.80 22.85 -
24 Mark Barthelemy SO-2 Hartford 17.38 28.80 27.37 20.71 21.66 23.80 21.19 -
25 Jero Sneh JR-3 Central Connecticut 25.00 28.58 20.24 28.58 27.39 23.81 16.91 -
26 Trevor Glymph FR-1 Central Connecticut 31.62 22.31 30.15 18.63 30.15 24.51 22.06 -
27 Lexington Johnson FR-1 Hartford 31.68 25.94 22.20 27.94 27.94 24.94 19.71 -
28 Jose Rodriguez JR-3 Hartford 17.53 27.05 21.04 30.05 25.04 25.04 20.04 -
29 Nicky Maxwell JR-3 Harvard 36.48 25.01 29.42 23.25 31.48 29.42 20.89 -
  Naukym Morton SO-2 Northeastern DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
22 Julio Gil-Martinez JR-3 Central Connecticut 23.73 30.85 -
24 Mark Barthelemy SO-2 Hartford 23.80 26.66 -
26 Trevor Glymph FR-1 Central Connecticut 24.51 21.82 -
27 Lexington Johnson FR-1 Hartford 24.94 20.95 -
28 Jose Rodriguez JR-3 Hartford 25.04 31.55 -
29 Nicky Maxwell JR-3 Harvard 29.42 32.95 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Miles Fye-Moore FR-1 Central Connecticut 21.97 16.25 23.34 28.15 29.06 22.88 3
8 Evan Walker SO-2 Central Connecticut 17.20 21.33 17.66 19.49 27.98 22.93 1
23 Mike Lang JR-3 Central Connecticut 19.04 24.04 25.23 22.38 25.95 23.80 -
25 Jero Sneh JR-3 Central Connecticut 26.91 19.77 25.72 17.39 24.29 23.81 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Jack St Clair SO-2 Central Connecticut 17.64 24.14 23.21 19.04 24.37 19.96 -
16 Jake DeGrace JR-3 UMass Amherst 16.72 29.49 23.22 17.65 28.10 18.58 -
19 Michael Hunter SR-4 UMass Amherst 23.70 26.28 23.46 23.93 26.04 24.64 -
20 Hayden Kilpatrick JR-3 Northeastern 18.32 19.73 23.48 23.25 20.43 27.24 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Tyler Latham SR-4 Central Connecticut 21.35 22.27 22.95 16.53 -
12 Connor Williams JR-3 UMass Amherst 29.29 29.75 23.06 26.06 -
14 Hayden Gray SO-2 UMass Amherst 17.13 20.83 23.14 29.39 -
18 Chris Jewett JR-3 Northeastern 20.53 21.23 23.32 18.66 -
21 Taylor Brunskole JR-3 Harvard 28.50 18.61 23.55 25.44 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jay Hebert SR-4 Harvard 27.99 26.62 21.16 25.03 22.53 20.25 22.75 8
11 Kahlil Wassell FR-1 Harvard 17.98 22.12 25.35 28.34 29.50 20.28 23.04 -
13 Charles Tankeh FR-1 Hartford 21.23 25.15 18.46 21.46 27.46 18.00 23.07 -
17 Austin Lin SO-2 Northeastern 22.80 19.31 16.98 27.68 20.71 25.82 23.26 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Rodney Agyare-May FR-1 Harvard 16.41 24.15 28.25 27.80 18.91 22.78 18.46 6
7 Brandon Moorer SO-2 Northeastern 26.59 17.65 18.34 26.13 24.53 22.92 27.28 2
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Matthew Hurst SR-4 Harvard 22.56 18.28 10
4 Jovahn Williamson FR-1 Harvard 22.85 18.51 5
5 Collins Ebozue JR-3 Northeastern 22.86 28.12 4
10 Alexander Moore SR-4 Harvard 22.98 27.81 -
  Naukym Morton SO-2 Northeastern DNF DNF -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Myles Marshall JR-3 Harvard 48.13 10
2 Austin Lin SO-2 Northeastern 49.97 8
3 Christian Bobowicz FR-1 Northeastern 50.64 6
4 Michael Cuthbert FR-1 UMass Amherst 50.66 5
5 Dametrius O'Connor FR-1 Northeastern 50.74 4
6 Chris Jewett JR-3 Northeastern 51.06 3
7 Kevin Boudreau JR-3 Northeastern 51.96 2
8 Michael Hunter SR-4 UMass Amherst 53.24 1
9 Marcris Webb FR-1 Central Connecticut 53.68 -
10 Mark Barthelemy SO-2 Hartford 54.09 -
11 Lukas Hanson JR-3 Northeastern 54.48 -
12 Nathan Narcisse SO-2 UMass Amherst 55.74 -
13 Jacob Black SR-4 Hartford 55.83 -
14 Brandon Moorer SO-2 Northeastern 56.50 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Marcris Webb FR-1 Central Connecticut 53.68 -
11 Lukas Hanson JR-3 Northeastern 54.48 -
12 Nathan Narcisse SO-2 UMass Amherst 55.74 -
13 Jacob Black SR-4 Hartford 55.83 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Christian Bobowicz FR-1 Northeastern 49.63 50.64 53.68 6
4 Michael Cuthbert FR-1 UMass Amherst 59.78 50.66 1:05.36 5
7 Kevin Boudreau JR-3 Northeastern 50.92 51.96 1:01.32 2
8 Michael Hunter SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:01.76 53.24 1:04.96 1
10 Mark Barthelemy SO-2 Hartford 54.63 54.09 45.44 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Myles Marshall JR-3 Harvard 45.25 48.13 36.10 46.21 1:01.13 10
2 Austin Lin SO-2 Northeastern 57.97 49.97 36.98 58.47 53.97 8
5 Dametrius O'Connor FR-1 Northeastern 41.10 50.74 57.85 54.80 50.24 4
6 Chris Jewett JR-3 Northeastern 40.34 51.06 45.45 1:03.83 1:03.83 3
14 Brandon Moorer SO-2 Northeastern 1:08.93 56.50 1:10.63 1:08.37 1:04.41 -

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Quinn Litherland FR-1 Northeastern 55.26 1:15.18 1:04.90 1:04.25 10
2 Ryan Thrush FR-1 Harvard 51.60 1:14.18 1:04.50 1:04.50 8
3 David Adams SO-2 Northeastern 55.11 1:20.39 45.38 1:04.83 6
4 Marc Rienas JR-3 Northeastern 1:05.66 56.47 1:12.89 1:05.66 5
5 Connor Donovan JR-3 Northeastern 1:14.82 1:24.09 1:11.51 1:06.21 4
6 Jonathan Gill FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:03.61 1:01.60 1:14.32 1:06.95 3
7 Jacob Gore SO-2 UMass Amherst 50.38 1:06.72 1:11.49 1:08.08 2
8 Kevin Shannon SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:22.49 1:23.85 57.95 1:08.17 1
9 Adonys Langual JR-3 Central Connecticut 50.07 54.88 1:20.94 1:08.59 -
Men's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Jonathan Gill FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:18.34 1:08.29 1:06.95 58.92 3
7 Jacob Gore SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:08.08 57.87 1:08.08 53.79 2
8 Kevin Shannon SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:28.63 47.72 1:08.17 1:27.94 1
9 Adonys Langual JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:02.42 1:09.28 1:08.59 1:01.05 -
Men's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Quinn Litherland FR-1 Northeastern 1:14.53 1:16.46 1:15.18 1:04.25 10
2 Ryan Thrush FR-1 Harvard 1:13.53 1:23.85 45.15 1:04.50 8
3 David Adams SO-2 Northeastern 54.46 1:23.63 56.41 1:04.83 6
4 Marc Rienas JR-3 Northeastern 1:18.80 1:15.51 1:01.72 1:05.66 5
5 Connor Donovan JR-3 Northeastern 49.66 1:22.77 1:13.50 1:06.21 4

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brian Gendron JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:50.98 1:46.41 2:28.74 1:54.41 1:46.41 1:34.96 10
2 Brian Keller FR-1 Northeastern 2:16.15 1:35.07 1:36.25 1:57.37 2:20.85 1:43.29 8
3 Connor Quinn SR-4 Northeastern 1:45.42 1:38.23 1:56.20 1:59.79 2:16.56 1:59.79 6
4 Zabih Kotecha JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:52.95 1:54.15 1:37.33 2:00.15 2:09.77 2:28.99 5
5 Patrick Duffey SO-2 Northeastern 1:55.48 1:30.91 1:44.43 2:02.85 1:27.23 2:38.48 4
6 Lawrence Yancey SR-4 Hartford 2:27.13 1:55.88 2:29.73 2:10.20 2:37.55 2:12.81 3
  Jackson Neri SO-2 Northeastern DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Austin Trainor SR-4 Central Connecticut 2:04.99 2:28.79 10
2 Russell Wells SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:08.58 2:31.27 8
3 Jonathan Prus FR-1 Northeastern 2:28.29 2:31.31 6
4 Chase Hyland FR-1 Northeastern 2:36.29 2:33.22 5
5 Julio Arredondo SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:22.63 2:36.73 4
6 Destin Davis SO-2 Hartford 2:31.43 2:41.09 3

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dan Romano JR-3 Northeastern 5:01.52 3:15.86 4:17.71 10
2 Michael McDonald SO-2 UMass Amherst 3:37.69 3:16.96 4:19.15 8
3 Dawson Bathgate SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:06.19 4:37.65 4:19.48 6
4 Roberto Piotto SO-2 Central Connecticut 4:09.36 5:27.11 4:28.12 5
5 Timothy Hass FR-1 Northeastern 5:53.91 5:23.50 4:36.49 4
6 David Kerns FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:03.95 3:21.89 4:40.40 3
7 Christopher Dency FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:41.14 5:35.10 4:43.98 2

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Norstrom JR-3 Central Connecticut 8:39.86 10:55.03 10:39.43 10
2 Jackson Southard SO-2 UMass Amherst 8:43.03 11:09.48 8:11.65 8
3 Daniel Condon SR-4 Northeastern 8:59.81 9:10.61 6:23.27 6
4 Nurlan Herburger JR-3 Hartford 9:03.27 11:46.26 11:24.52 5
5 Willy Pierce JR-3 Hartford 9:47.65 10:58.17 9:00.64 4
6 Kyle Welch JR-3 Central Connecticut 9:51.04 11:19.70 11:31.52 3
  Dawson Bathgate SO-2 UMass Amherst DNF DNF DNF -
  Michael McDonald SO-2 UMass Amherst DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Eric Clay FR-1 Northeastern 15:13.28 13:23.69 10
2 Carmeron Dickson SO-2 Northeastern 15:15.87 17:05.78 8
3 Michael Duggan JR-3 Northeastern 15:33.21 14:46.55 6
4 Tyler Miller FR-1 Northeastern 15:35.78 18:24.22 5
5 Sean Garrison SO-2 Hartford 15:43.93 13:03.47 4
6 Tucker McNinch JR-3 Northeastern 15:58.29 20:36.20 3
7 Nicholas O'Brien FR-1 Hartford 16:21.02 13:24.44 2

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jay Hebert SR-4 Harvard 9.11 8.06 7.26 9.84 9.84 10
2 Jake DeGrace JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.15 8.12 9.67 7.56 9.34 8
3 Shawn Bleichert JR-3 Northeastern 7.83 8.24 10.22 6.35 7.75 6
4 David Adams SO-2 Northeastern 10.16 8.26 6.61 9.34 8.02 5
5 Noah Kortkamp SO-2 UMass Amherst 7.03 8.46 6.86 6.26 9.06 4
6 Nick Fofana SR-4 Northeastern 9.56 8.46 7.87 6.94 6.01 3

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jake DeGrace JR-3 UMass Amherst 9.48 8.17 9.89 9.24
2 Jay Hebert SR-4 Harvard 6.13 8.17 10.46 10.46
3 Edwin Alston JR-3 Central Connecticut 7.32 8.31 10.56 9.39
4 Shawn Bleichert JR-3 Northeastern 7.55 8.38 9.89 7.63
5 Noah Kortkamp SO-2 UMass Amherst 7.29 8.47 7.88 7.88
6 Erick Duffy FR-1 Harvard 8.85 8.51 8.60 6.47
7 Nick Fofana SR-4 Northeastern 10.69 8.55 10.78 9.24
8 David Adams SO-2 Northeastern 8.23 8.57 7.20 10.12
9 Franklin Bartley Jr JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.58 8.84 6.99 9.02
10 Jonathan Collins JR-3 UMass Amherst 11.09 8.87 8.16 7.10
11 Mat Richards SR-4 Northeastern 7.50 9.03 7.05 10.57
12 Hayden Kilpatrick JR-3 Northeastern 10.77 9.05 11.77 9.05
13 Laurenzo Thompkins FR-1 Central Connecticut 10.55 9.09 10.82 8.64
14 Lexington Johnson FR-1 Hartford 8.98 9.25 7.13 10.46
15 Mark Puglia SO-2 Northeastern 8.52 9.36 10.67 9.18
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jake DeGrace JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.17
5 Noah Kortkamp SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.47
7 Nick Fofana SR-4 Northeastern 8.55
10 Jonathan Collins JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.87
12 Hayden Kilpatrick JR-3 Northeastern 9.05
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jay Hebert SR-4 Harvard 8.17 7.77 6.29 9.81 6.13
8 David Adams SO-2 Northeastern 8.57 9.00 10.97 6.86 10.12
9 Franklin Bartley Jr JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.84 9.55 6.37 8.93 10.35
14 Lexington Johnson FR-1 Hartford 9.25 9.90 7.59 7.03 8.98
15 Mark Puglia SO-2 Northeastern 9.36 10.49 7.77 11.33 10.11
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Edwin Alston JR-3 Central Connecticut 7.57 6.65 8.31 8.48 7.15 8.65
4 Shawn Bleichert JR-3 Northeastern 10.31 6.21 8.38 7.13 8.97 10.73
6 Erick Duffy FR-1 Harvard 5.96 6.90 8.51 9.79 9.28 7.41
11 Mat Richards SR-4 Northeastern 11.29 10.84 9.03 6.60 10.66 10.84
13 Laurenzo Thompkins FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.09 8.28 9.09 9.09 9.73 10.00

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Harvard A Rodney Agyare-May, Matthew Hurst, Jovahn Williamson, Myles Marshall 2:43.15 3:03.30 3:21.42 10
2 Harvard
(B>)
B Taylor Brunskole, Andrew Bolze, Alexander Moore, Kahlil Wassell 2:26.59 3:25.63 3:23.59 -
3 Central Connecticut A Tyler Latham, Jack St Clair, Matt Baum, Sam Borecki 2:35.68 4:09.09 3:27.57 8
4 UMass Amherst A Jonathan Collins, Brian Gendron, Jacob Gore, Michael Cuthbert 3:57.54 2:29.25 3:30.21 6
5 Central Connecticut
(B>)
B Laurenzo Thompkins, Mike Lang, Miles Fye-Moore, Franklin Bartley Jr 2:50.54 4:22.37 3:38.64 -
6 Hartford A Destin Davis, Charles Tankeh, Lawrence Yancey, Jacob Black 2:36.36 3:46.83 3:40.22 5

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Northeastern Dan Romano, Jonathan Prus, Connor Donovan, Marc Rienas 7:30.29 9:27.49 13:15.71 10:16.83 10
2 Central Connecticut Austin Trainor, Adonys Langual, Jonathan Gill, Julio Arredondo 7:39.46 13:30.43 13:24.05 10:38.13 8

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Amaziah Gadson SO-2 Central Connecticut 1.68m 1.70m 1.91m 2.01m 1.93m 1.76m 1.78m 6' 4" 10
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 2.04
    XXX
2 Cole Acoveno JR-3 UMass Amherst 1.60m 1.43m 1.45m 1.43m 1.88m 1.58m 2.29m 6' 2" 7
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
2 Connor Kenny SO-2 Hartford 1.71m 1.96m 1.43m 1.52m 1.88m 2.31m 1.65m 6' 2" 7
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
4 Benjamin Murphy JR-3 UMass Amherst 1.50m 1.56m 2.27m 1.97m 1.88m 1.58m 1.67m 6' 2" 5
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
5 Kevorni Welsh SO-2 Central Connecticut 1.43m 2.34m 1.43m 1.57m 1.83m 2.07m 2.10m 6' 0" 3.5
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
5 Peter McNally SO-2 Hartford 1.61m 2.38m 1.37m 2.14m 1.83m 1.76m 1.32m 6' 0" 3.5
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
7 Jayson Williams FR-1 Central Connecticut 1.30m 2.31m 1.28m 2.31m 1.83m 2.07m 1.96m 6' 0" 1.5
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
7 Sam Borecki SR-4 Central Connecticut 1.37m 1.52m 1.39m 1.45m 1.83m 2.01m 2.10m 6' 0" 1.5
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
  Mike Lang JR-3 Central Connecticut NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  Mark Puglia SO-2 Northeastern NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.83
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sam Borecki SR-4 Central Connecticut 5.35m 4.95m 3.76m 5.05m 16' 2.75" 10
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXO
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.95
    O
  • 5.00
    XXX
2 Travis Kartz SO-2 Northeastern 5.33m 4.80m 4.90m 4.08m 15' 9" 8
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.95
    XXX
3 Ian West SO-2 Harvard 3.72m 4.65m 4.28m 5.44m 15' 3" 6
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    P
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    XXX
4 John Chuma SR-4 UMass Amherst 3.67m 4.65m 5.53m 5.30m 15' 3" 5
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    XO
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    XXX
5 Mason Lord SO-2 UMass Amherst 5.54m 4.50m 4.86m 3.74m 14' 9" 3.5
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXX
5 Matthew Miller SR-4 Harvard 5.35m 4.50m 5.76m 3.92m 14' 9" 3.5
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXX
7 Jeremy Hopwood JR-3 Central Connecticut 5.18m 4.35m 5.22m 5.39m 14' 3.25" 2
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.50
    XXX
8 Nick Fofana SR-4 Northeastern 4.13m 4.05m 4.54m 3.69m 13' 3.5" 1
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.20
    XXX
9 Gordon Perrett FR-1 Central Connecticut 3.34m 3.75m 3.11m 3.53m 12' 3.5" -
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
  • 4.05
  Jonathan Collins JR-3 UMass Amherst NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.20
    XXX
  Mat Richards SR-4 Northeastern NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.75
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Andrew Bolze JR-3 Harvard 7.28m 7.00m 4.97m 7.70m 5.39m 5.18m 7.00m 22' 11.75" 10
  • 6.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.00  
  • 6.86  
2 Terrel Davis SO-2 Hartford 7.51m 5.56m 7.02m 8.13m 8.20m 5.77m 6.95m 22' 9.75" 8
  • 6.95  
  • 6.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.30  
  •  
  • 6.27  
3 Anthony DeNitto SO-2 Harvard 7.20m 4.87m 6.52m 4.80m 5.42m 8.78m 6.86m 22' 6.25" 6
  • 6.86  
  • 6.74  
  • 6.66  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Jack St Clair SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.69m 8.15m 5.48m 6.91m 4.76m 8.28m 6.52m 21' 4.75" 5
  • 6.39  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.52  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Anthony Roderick SO-2 Northeastern 8.27m 6.51m 8.27m 5.40m 8.01m 5.14m 6.51m 21' 4.25" 4
  • 6.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.51  
  • 6.17  
  • 6.03  
  • 6.27  
6 Noah Kortkamp SO-2 UMass Amherst 4.93m 6.49m 6.94m 8.05m 7.53m 5.78m 6.49m 21' 3.5" 3
  • 5.98  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.49  
  •  
7 Kevorni Welsh SO-2 Central Connecticut 5.64m 5.83m 6.29m 5.18m 5.31m 4.54m 6.48m 21' 3.25" 2
  • 6.27  
  • 6.39  
  • 6.23  
  • 6.36  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.48  
8 Marquis Ward SO-2 Central Connecticut 4.85m 6.78m 5.60m 4.60m 6.84m 4.73m 6.22m 20' 5" 1
  • 6.13  
  • 6.09  
  • 6.22  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • PASS  
9 Jarred Creech SO-2 Central Connecticut 5.00m 4.81m 6.73m 6.23m 4.38m 4.94m 6.17m 20' 3" -
  • 5.88  
  • 6.17  
  • 6.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.95  
  • PASS  
10 Cole Acoveno JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.20m 4.61m 6.15m 4.67m 7.13m 5.54m 6.15m 20' 2.25" -
  • 6.09  
  • 6.15  
  • 5.88  
11 Evan Walker SO-2 Central Connecticut 4.59m 5.45m 7.77m 4.65m 4.83m 5.88m 6.12m 20' 1" -
  • 5.93  
  • 6.12  
  • 5.97  
12 Amaziah Gadson SO-2 Central Connecticut 5.29m 4.65m 4.70m 5.70m 4.70m 5.17m 5.88m 19' 3.5" -
  • 5.70  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.88  
  David Zambrano FR-1 Northeastern FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Terrel Davis SO-2 Hartford 9.76m 13.56m 44' 6" 10
  • 12.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.46  
  • 13.56  
  • 12.86  
2 Trevor Glymph FR-1 Central Connecticut 14.50m 13.30m 43' 7.75" 8
  • 12.50  
  • 12.64  
  • 12.58  
  • 12.42  
  • 13.30  
  • 13.00  
3 Kurt Robakiewicz JR-3 Northeastern 16.07m 13.17m 43' 2.5" 6
  • 12.88  
  • 13.17  
  • PASS  
  • 12.97  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
4 Amaziah Gadson SO-2 Central Connecticut 12.78m 12.65m 41' 6" 5
  • 12.65  
  • 12.42  
  • 12.30  
  • 11.49  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
5 Jarred Creech SO-2 Central Connecticut 12.13m 12.50m 41' 0.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.95  
  • 12.50  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
6 Benjamin Murphy JR-3 UMass Amherst 9.16m 12.38m 40' 7.5" 3
  • 11.93  
  • 11.95  
  • 12.38  
  • 12.05  
  • 12.11  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ryan Kim SR-4 Northeastern 17.15m 12.18m 15.26m 17.49m 15.43m 21.95m 21.44m 56' 3.25" 10
  • 16.31  
  • 17.15  
  • 16.61  
  • 16.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Spencer McKeough SR-4 Northeastern 15.86m 18.71m 19.51m 18.87m 13.16m 14.91m 13.32m 52' 0.5" 8
  • 15.37  
  • 15.86  
  • 15.41  
  • 15.47  
  • 15.11  
  • 15.41  
3 Eric Mellusi SR-4 Northeastern 15.72m 16.35m 14.15m 15.25m 17.13m 17.76m 11.63m 51' 7" 6
  • 14.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.72  
  • 15.27  
  • FOUL  
4 Gunnar Allison SO-2 Harvard 14.58m 12.39m 12.54m 10.35m 14.29m 16.48m 10.35m 47' 10" 5
  • 14.02  
  • 13.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.29  
5 Cole Stewart SO-2 Northeastern 13.63m 9.95m 15.95m 16.36m 13.49m 14.99m 17.58m 44' 8.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 13.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Jack Godfrey FR-1 Central Connecticut 12.37m 15.34m 9.65m 10.14m 14.84m 9.40m 10.02m 40' 7" 3
  • 12.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Nana Kissi SO-2 Central Connecticut 11.94m 11.94m 8.48m 11.22m 15.40m 9.91m 8.36m 39' 2.25" 2
  • 11.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Wesley Donhauser FR-1 Harvard 11.57m 11.45m 11.22m 13.42m 8.56m 11.22m 12.38m 37' 11.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 11.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Coston O'Brien FR-1 UMass Amherst 11.50m 8.05m 10.58m 14.72m 14.95m 14.95m 8.05m 37' 8.75" -
  • 11.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Eric Mellusi SR-4 Northeastern 14.78m 21.43m 17.18m 13.11m 21.24m 18.47m 60' 7.25" 10
  • 18.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Connor Fugere SR-4 Northeastern 12.44m 13.60m 13.27m 15.26m 15.76m 16.59m 54' 5.25" 8
  • 15.90  
  • 16.27  
  • 16.59  
  • 15.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.30  
3 Giovanni Gray SR-4 Northeastern 12.45m 19.89m 11.80m 13.42m 18.92m 16.17m 53' 0.75" 6
  • 15.92  
  • 15.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.28  
  • 15.24  
  • 16.17  
4 Gunnar Allison SO-2 Harvard 16.37m 14.86m 18.50m 14.86m 14.10m 15.16m 49' 9" 5
  • 15.16  
  • 14.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Jason Judge FR-1 Harvard 11.29m 14.04m 11.87m 18.81m 15.92m 14.47m 47' 5.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 14.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Wesley Donhauser FR-1 Harvard 15.60m 10.27m 10.40m 9.51m 16.23m 12.68m 41' 7.25" 3
  • 12.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Nana Kissi SO-2 Central Connecticut 9.18m 16.10m 13.84m 9.56m 9.44m 12.58m 41' 3.25" 2
  • 12.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Coston O'Brien FR-1 UMass Amherst 14.78m 9.56m 8.69m 13.17m 14.53m 12.42m 40' 9" 1
  • 12.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Cole Stewart SO-2 Northeastern 12.97m 9.53m 12.40m 11.14m 10.33m 11.48m 37' 8" -
  • 11.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Jack Godfrey FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.98m 11.96m 8.28m 10.17m 9.47m 9.97m 32' 8.5" -
  • 9.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL