February 9, 2018
|
Baldwin-Wallace-Lou Higgins Center - Brea, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Will Greene SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:34.26 10
2 James De La Cruz SO-2 Case Western 4:37.72 8
3 Sean Snyder SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:40.75 6
4 Austin Hayes SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:42.14 5
5 Noah Spiro SO-2 Allegheny 4:50.75 4
6 Spencer Roberts FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:51.31 3
7 Zachary Anderson FR-1 Chatham 4:52.16 2
8 Jonas Wudkwych FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:52.76 1
9 Adam Romano JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:53.57 -
10 Christian McElhaney SR-4 Thiel 4:56.94 -
11 Dylan Tanner SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 4:57.88 -
12 Caleb Enis SR-4 Allegheny 4:59.79 -
13 Nyoah Marteny Freshman PSU-Fayette 5:04.51 -
14 Benjamin Slack-Foust SO-2 Allegheny 5:04.71 -
15 Chad Pakozdi FR-1 Thiel 5:07.98 -
16 Matthew Bennett FR-1 Grove City 5:09.62 -
17 Nicholas Collins FR-1 Thiel 5:10.40 -
18 Austin Shank FR-1 Grove City 5:16.02 -
19 Jaime Montalvo SR-4 Thiel 5:30.06 -
20 Devon Alt SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:32.81 -
21 Diego Cortes SR-4 Oberlin 5:39.71 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Will Greene SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:26.37 4:28.78 4:28.78 5:56.54 4:34.26 10
2 James De La Cruz SO-2 Case Western 3:44.96 4:23.84 3:19.96 4:46.06 4:37.72 8
3 Sean Snyder SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:09.87 3:44.60 4:57.60 5:53.75 4:40.75 6
4 Austin Hayes SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 3:59.82 4:53.43 4:47.79 3:20.32 4:42.14 5
5 Noah Spiro SO-2 Allegheny 5:16.92 5:31.46 4:30.40 5:46.00 4:50.75 4
7 Zachary Anderson FR-1 Chatham 5:30.14 3:30.36 3:53.73 3:27.44 4:52.16 2
9 Adam Romano JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 3:57.80 5:28.80 6:01.10 6:12.84 4:53.57 -
10 Christian McElhaney SR-4 Thiel 4:03.49 4:59.91 5:35.55 5:35.55 4:56.94 -
14 Benjamin Slack-Foust SO-2 Allegheny 6:36.13 5:32.14 5:32.14 6:05.66 5:04.71 -
15 Chad Pakozdi FR-1 Thiel 6:03.42 6:18.82 6:12.66 6:03.42 5:07.98 -
17 Nicholas Collins FR-1 Thiel 5:19.72 6:24.90 6:40.42 5:47.65 5:10.40 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Spencer Roberts FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 3:58.88 4:51.31 4:42.57 5:20.45 3
8 Jonas Wudkwych FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:19.11 4:52.76 6:14.74 5:57.17 1
11 Dylan Tanner SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 4:19.16 4:57.88 6:27.25 4:01.29 -
12 Caleb Enis SR-4 Allegheny 3:59.84 4:59.79 5:05.79 6:08.75 -
13 Nyoah Marteny Freshman PSU-Fayette 6:14.55 5:04.51 5:10.60 4:21.88 -
16 Matthew Bennett FR-1 Grove City 5:00.34 5:09.62 4:29.37 4:20.08 -
18 Austin Shank FR-1 Grove City 3:44.38 5:16.02 4:28.62 6:22.39 -
19 Jaime Montalvo SR-4 Thiel 6:06.37 5:30.06 4:20.75 7:05.78 -
20 Devon Alt SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:56.20 5:32.81 6:22.74 5:22.83 -
21 Diego Cortes SR-4 Oberlin 5:09.14 5:39.71 4:58.95 4:04.60 -