February 9, 2018
|
Baldwin-Wallace-Lou Higgins Center - Brea, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Heidi Hoffman SO-2 Grove City 14:13.35 8:12.32 12:34.89 11:09.55 8:32.01 7:39.50 10:56.42 10
2 Ellen Sears JR-3 Case Western 10:54.62 9:40.38 13:50.08 8:53.14 12:15.60 14:10.33 11:14.86 8
3 Kiera Olson FR-1 Case Western 13:18.63 11:10.04 9:28.52 8:47.91 10:42.96 13:05.09 11:16.80 6
4 Kayce Bobnar JR-3 Clarion 11:40.89 8:09.94 9:52.01 9:31.60 12:08.11 8:50.77 11:20.47 5
5 Marissa Miyagi JR-3 Case Western 12:15.05 10:11.40 10:11.40 11:33.83 12:42.53 8:21.48 11:26.96 4
6 Maggie Briceland JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 13:26.54 13:54.12 14:07.90 8:02.55 8:43.91 14:35.48 11:29.35 3
7 Olivia Battistoni FR-1 Case Western 9:29.43 12:09.15 11:48.31 11:20.54 9:22.48 14:34.97 11:34.42 2
8 Rosie Kerwin JR-3 Oberlin 13:25.54 9:43.33 12:57.77 14:28.04 9:36.38 8:47.77 11:34.43 1
9 Madeleine Page SO-2 Oberlin 12:02.47 14:35.30 11:27.74 10:04.38 8:34.07 13:11.94 11:34.68 -
10 Hannah Fredriksen JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 11:23.28 10:27.50 12:33.00 14:38.50 11:23.28 12:19.06 11:37.22 -
11 Molly Sears FR-1 Grove City 9:53.30 15:00.42 10:35.18 12:40.82 13:15.72 10:00.28 11:38.00 -
12 Sophie Trikeriotis FR-1 Case Western 11:47.59 13:32.68 10:58.55 8:10.41 8:52.44 9:48.49 11:40.58 -
13 Joy Castro-Wehr SO-2 Oberlin 12:58.68 14:29.88 12:37.63 9:28.23 9:42.26 9:49.27 11:41.51 -
14 Ellie Kohler FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 8:53.31 13:16.40 11:51.07 13:51.96 13:16.40 12:05.30 11:51.07 -
15 Payton McAninch SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 9:26.81 13:04.81 15:15.61 13:12.07 10:39.47 15:30.14 12:06.67 -
16 Lizzy Gilreath FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 15:09.18 13:12.80 9:12.78 12:50.98 14:18.27 15:31.00 12:07.34 -
17 Alexandria Kapla FR-1 Chatham 12:24.22 12:38.81 10:27.48 11:55.03 11:11.25 14:28.25 12:09.62 -
18 Elena Woodworth FR-1 Chatham 8:48.48 10:53.26 15:17.49 10:45.92 11:22.61 12:21.33 12:13.99 -
19 Brittani Greene FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 13:00.11 13:29.55 9:19.33 12:38.03 15:34.66 12:45.39 12:15.95 -
20 Rochelle Valore SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 8:50.04 11:31.99 15:05.48 12:23.53 10:11.02 13:51.86 12:16.16 -
21 Hannah Robart FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 15:10.70 13:04.83 11:28.58 11:13.77 12:13.00 9:52.32 12:20.40 -
22 Olivia Straka SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 10:54.50 8:48.06 14:59.93 11:31.68 14:30.18 11:01.93 12:23.74 -
23 Brooke Phelps JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 12:08.01 9:52.91 9:37.90 13:23.06 12:45.53 10:07.93 12:30.52 -
24 Emma Bentz FR-1 Grove City 9:34.02 10:59.35 15:23.09 15:07.57 11:07.11 16:48.41 12:55.70 -
25 Michelle Bloom FR-1 Chatham 9:35.38 15:25.28 11:00.91 14:15.30 15:48.60 16:11.93 12:57.54 -
26 Kirsten Campbell JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 12:00.30 9:20.24 14:00.35 15:36.39 12:16.31 16:24.41 13:20.33 -
27 Ellie DeGruchy FR-1 Grove City 14:39.50 15:53.48 17:32.11 10:24.69 15:45.26 11:05.79 13:41.96 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Heidi Hoffman SO-2 Grove City 13:40.53 7:46.06 13:40.53 10:56.42 10
2 Ellen Sears JR-3 Case Western 12:56.09 8:53.14 8:12.65 11:14.86 8
3 Kiera Olson FR-1 Case Western 12:04.18 8:00.53 12:58.32 11:16.80 6
4 Kayce Bobnar JR-3 Clarion 8:30.36 13:09.35 13:36.57 11:20.47 5
5 Marissa Miyagi JR-3 Case Western 11:13.22 13:23.75 13:37.49 11:26.96 4
6 Maggie Briceland JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 13:54.12 8:50.80 14:42.37 11:29.35 3
7 Olivia Battistoni FR-1 Case Western 12:02.20 13:32.48 10:52.76 11:34.42 2
8 Rosie Kerwin JR-3 Oberlin 8:19.99 8:47.77 14:41.93 11:34.43 1
9 Madeleine Page SO-2 Oberlin 9:36.59 11:55.52 8:34.07 11:34.68 -
10 Hannah Fredriksen JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 14:10.61 11:51.17 15:06.39 11:37.22 -
11 Molly Sears FR-1 Grove City 9:18.40 11:24.04 12:19.88 11:38.00 -
13 Joy Castro-Wehr SO-2 Oberlin 10:31.36 8:25.09 10:45.39 11:41.51 -
14 Ellie Kohler FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 11:22.63 14:48.84 10:32.86 11:51.07 -
15 Payton McAninch SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 12:13.94 9:05.01 12:35.74 12:06.67 -
16 Lizzy Gilreath FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 15:09.18 13:49.17 14:40.09 12:07.34 -
17 Alexandria Kapla FR-1 Chatham 13:07.99 11:55.03 10:42.07 12:09.62 -
21 Hannah Robart FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 11:50.79 16:02.52 14:33.68 12:20.40 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Sophie Trikeriotis FR-1 Case Western 11:12.56 11:40.58 11:05.56 14:35.73 -
18 Elena Woodworth FR-1 Chatham 9:25.18 12:13.99 13:49.41 12:28.67 -
19 Brittani Greene FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 10:55.00 12:15.95 12:52.75 9:26.69 -
20 Rochelle Valore SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 15:49.65 12:16.16 13:59.23 9:04.76 -
22 Olivia Straka SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 15:29.68 12:23.74 9:25.25 11:09.37 -
23 Brooke Phelps JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 14:45.62 12:30.52 14:23.10 9:15.39 -
24 Emma Bentz FR-1 Grove City 13:03.46 12:55.70 9:49.54 14:36.54 -
25 Michelle Bloom FR-1 Chatham 11:32.01 12:57.54 16:35.26 13:13.09 -
26 Kirsten Campbell JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 16:32.41 13:20.33 9:44.24 15:44.39 -
27 Ellie DeGruchy FR-1 Grove City 11:30.45 13:41.96 15:12.38 13:09.09 -