February 9-10, 2018
|
Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jamique Mitchell JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 6.92 6.09 7.34 8.03 6.02 5.06 7.75 10
2 Carl Jones Jr. JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6.94 8.82 7.99 8.75 6.67 6.74 5.63 8
3 HeeLak Lee SO-2 Taylor 7.00 7.28 5.81 5.88 5.53 8.26 7.00 6
4 Joseph Joe SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.01 8.42 8.77 6.31 7.72 8.84 8.07 5
5 John Ramsey Jr FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7.02 5.06 6.11 7.80 7.87 6.39 7.23 4
6 Coty Willis SO-2 Taylor 7.06 7.06 7.06 5.02 7.84 4.95 6.00 3
7 Avniel Barrow SO-2 Huntington 7.09 8.80 5.75 8.94 6.39 7.38 7.45 2
8 Andrew Mappes FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7.11 9.10 9.03 5.05 7.47 6.69 5.98 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Avniel Barrow SO-2 Huntington 7.54 5.59 8.45 5.45 6.98 6.15
2 HeeLak Lee SO-2 Taylor 5.35 9.00 6.40 6.40 7.03 6.33
3 Jamique Mitchell JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 7.17 8.16 5.42 7.88 7.03 5.00
4 Joseph Joe SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.47 5.71 6.69 8.94 7.04 5.07
5 John Ramsey Jr FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 6.21 8.96 8.32 5.29 7.05 7.20
6 Carl Jones Jr. JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6.87 7.08 7.86 7.37 7.08 6.38
7 Coty Willis SO-2 Taylor 7.90 7.83 7.83 7.11 7.11 7.40
8 Andrew Mappes FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 6.13 5.84 8.33 7.55 7.12 5.06
9 Lukas Sawusch FR-1 Spring Arbor 7.23 5.80 5.44 7.58 7.15 8.66
10 Rahmon Davis FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8.51 5.92 5.41 8.44 7.21 8.73
11 Thomas Jackson FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 9.03 8.31 5.27 6.72 7.22 5.64
12 Joshua Randall SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 7.37 6.86 7.37 8.31 7.22 5.92
13 Sam Lacher JR-3 Taylor 7.32 8.40 5.36 9.42 7.24 8.55
14 Josiah McComb SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 7.92 7.05 7.99 6.47 7.26 5.59
15 Damion Rowe JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.45 6.28 6.36 6.36 7.30 7.01
16 Taylor Plattner FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 5.34 8.70 5.78 8.63 7.31 8.12
17 James Bryant SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 7.24 9.51 6.36 8.63 7.31 7.46
18 Kyle Forker FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 9.35 5.16 8.84 6.70 7.36 7.66
19 Noah Cole JR-3 Grace 8.95 6.21 8.35 9.02 7.39 5.84
20 Withmaider Casagrand FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 8.17 9.52 7.79 8.77 7.49 9.74
21 Benjamin Wise FR-1 Spring Arbor 7.46 6.93 8.29 8.81 7.53 7.31
22 Ari Benjamin JR-3 Goshen 8.70 7.41 7.41 9.92 7.63 6.26
23 Jerry Duo FR-1 Spring Arbor 6.07 7.38 5.53 9.60 7.68 7.22
24 Uriel Macias FR-1 Goshen 9.59 6.57 7.78 10.89 8.64 6.74
  Ezra Griffith JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Joseph Joe SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.04 6.20 5.50
10 Rahmon Davis FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.21 8.15 7.65
12 Joshua Randall SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 7.22 7.80 5.92
20 Withmaider Casagrand FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 7.49 9.52 7.72
23 Jerry Duo FR-1 Spring Arbor 7.68 6.22 8.68
  Ezra Griffith JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Avniel Barrow SO-2 Huntington 6.64 7.26 8.03 7.96 5.52 7.61 6.98
6 Carl Jones Jr. JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.93 9.14 8.85 8.57 8.00 6.16 7.08
13 Sam Lacher JR-3 Taylor 6.23 8.40 7.10 8.76 6.59 5.43 7.24
15 Damion Rowe JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.96 6.79 7.89 6.43 7.96 7.08 7.30
19 Noah Cole JR-3 Grace 7.02 6.58 9.61 6.51 8.95 6.95 7.39
21 Benjamin Wise FR-1 Spring Arbor 7.61 6.33 7.84 7.08 7.16 7.76 7.53
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 HeeLak Lee SO-2 Taylor 7.03
7 Coty Willis SO-2 Taylor 7.11
8 Andrew Mappes FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7.12
9 Lukas Sawusch FR-1 Spring Arbor 7.15
14 Josiah McComb SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 7.26
17 James Bryant SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 7.31
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jamique Mitchell JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 5.00 5.56 6.33 7.03
5 John Ramsey Jr FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 5.43 5.50 8.04 7.05
11 Thomas Jackson FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 8.74 5.56 6.57 7.22
16 Taylor Plattner FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 8.41 9.51 6.29 7.31
18 Kyle Forker FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 8.39 6.78 8.54 7.36
22 Ari Benjamin JR-3 Goshen 9.39 9.85 9.92 7.63
24 Uriel Macias FR-1 Goshen 6.57 8.99 7.95 8.64

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Austin Hickerson JR-3 Spring Arbor 22.61 18.54 10
2 John Ramsey Jr FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 22.64 16.30 8
3 Carl Jones Jr. JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 22.75 16.61 6
4 Thomas Jackson FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 22.78 23.47 5
5 Jamique Mitchell JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 22.89 21.06 4
6 Travis Sperry SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 22.91 19.71 3
7 Aaron Murray JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 23.17 21.32 2
8 Joshua Pridgen SO-2 Grace 23.21 24.84 1
9 Coty Willis SO-2 Taylor 23.23 24.63 -
10 Peyton Depriest FR-1 Huntington 23.23 20.45 -
11 Andrew Mappes FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 23.39 24.80 -
12 Jeremy Goodson SR-4 Spring Arbor 23.45 19.23 -
13 Joseph VandePol FR-1 Spring Arbor 23.49 23.02 -
14 Jonah Barnett FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 23.54 29.19 -
15 Joshua Randall SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 23.60 28.56 -
16 Cameron Johnson JR-3 Grace 23.62 18.90 -
17 Avniel Barrow SO-2 Huntington 23.78 18.08 -
18 Heath Atkins FR-1 Huntington 23.90 23.66 -
19 Macean Cook FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 24.08 28.42 -
20 Kyle Forker FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 24.10 18.32 -
21 Ollie Smith SO-2 Goshen 24.33 24.09 -
22 Lukas Kanther FR-1 Goshen 24.42 30.28 -
23 Raymond Wu JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 24.46 20.06 -
24 Ethan Kertai FR-1 Taylor 24.47 21.05 -
25 Seth Black FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 24.94 24.69 -
26 Simeon Haley FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 25.00 24.00 -
  Noah Cole JR-3 Grace DNS DNS   
  Uriel Macias FR-1 Goshen DNS DNS   
  Joseph Joe SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Austin Hickerson JR-3 Spring Arbor 22.61 10
2 John Ramsey Jr FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 22.64 8
5 Jamique Mitchell JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 22.89 4
6 Travis Sperry SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 22.91 3
12 Jeremy Goodson SR-4 Spring Arbor 23.45 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Carl Jones Jr. JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 29.12 19.80 19.57 22.75 25.03 17.98 16.61 6
4 Thomas Jackson FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 24.83 28.71 17.77 22.78 20.73 25.52 29.16 5
7 Aaron Murray JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 28.50 25.72 23.41 23.17 21.78 24.80 20.63 2
10 Peyton Depriest FR-1 Huntington 29.27 21.38 26.95 23.23 17.19 28.58 26.72 -
17 Avniel Barrow SO-2 Huntington 17.36 17.36 19.50 23.78 20.69 27.59 19.98 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Joshua Pridgen SO-2 Grace 23.21 1
11 Andrew Mappes FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 23.39 -
13 Joseph VandePol FR-1 Spring Arbor 23.49 -
14 Jonah Barnett FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 23.54 -
15 Joshua Randall SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 23.60 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Cameron Johnson JR-3 Grace 23.62 -
18 Heath Atkins FR-1 Huntington 23.90 -
20 Kyle Forker FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 24.10 -
21 Ollie Smith SO-2 Goshen 24.33 -
  Noah Cole JR-3 Grace DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Macean Cook FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 21.68 25.53 24.08 19.99 24.08 19.03 -
22 Lukas Kanther FR-1 Goshen 27.35 22.71 19.30 24.67 24.42 25.40 -
23 Raymond Wu JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 23.24 21.28 23.97 28.62 24.46 27.89 -
24 Ethan Kertai FR-1 Taylor 31.08 21.05 31.57 20.56 24.47 31.82 -
25 Seth Black FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 21.45 28.69 18.21 25.69 24.94 22.45 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Coty Willis SO-2 Taylor 23.93 28.11 23.23 28.58 -
26 Simeon Haley FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 29.25 31.75 25.00 26.25 -
  Joseph Joe SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Uriel Macias FR-1 Goshen DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Austin Hickerson JR-3 Spring Arbor 50.08 58.10 10
2 Travis Sperry SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 50.44 1:04.57 8
3 Chad Ellens JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 50.67 35.98 6
4 Noah Stratton SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 50.68 47.14 5
5 Peyton Depriest FR-1 Huntington 50.68 39.03 4
6 Austin Miller FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 50.94 43.81 3
7 Clayton Sheehan FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 51.11 1:05.42 2
8 Aaron Murray JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 51.47 51.99 1
9 Ben Zuercher FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 52.14 1:04.14 -
10 Collen Cramer JR-3 Taylor 52.16 45.90 -
11 Noah Wood SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 52.16 1:04.16 -
12 Darryl Robinson FR-1 Taylor 52.57 44.69 -
13 Jeremy Goodson SR-4 Spring Arbor 52.66 59.51 -
14 Marcus Griffin JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 52.76 48.02 -
15 Griffin Shimanek FR-1 Spring Arbor 52.85 58.67 -
16 Ollie Smith SO-2 Goshen 53.43 43.82 -
17 Joshua Pridgen SO-2 Grace 53.46 51.33 -
18 Marvell Conner SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 54.01 1:00.50 -
19 Luke Couchman FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 54.31 38.02 -
20 Mychal Vinson SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 54.52 1:05.43 -
21 Edison Snyder JR-3 Grace 55.42 49.88 -
22 John Wells SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:06.20 55.61 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Austin Hickerson JR-3 Spring Arbor 1:01.10 50.08 46.08 10
2 Travis Sperry SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 56.50 50.44 40.36 8
4 Noah Stratton SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 59.30 50.68 39.03 5
5 Peyton Depriest FR-1 Huntington 52.20 50.68 40.04 4
6 Austin Miller FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:06.23 50.94 1:01.13 3
13 Jeremy Goodson SR-4 Spring Arbor 1:01.09 52.66 58.98 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Chad Ellens JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 36.49 35.47 54.22 57.26 50.67 51.18 49.66 6
7 Clayton Sheehan FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 53.16 41.91 50.60 36.29 51.11 51.11 46.00 2
8 Aaron Murray JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 50.44 53.02 46.33 36.55 51.47 48.39 51.99 1
12 Darryl Robinson FR-1 Taylor 59.41 42.06 48.89 48.37 52.57 1:06.77 51.00 -
17 Joshua Pridgen SO-2 Grace 1:06.83 1:09.50 45.98 56.67 53.46 1:02.55 1:09.50 -
20 Mychal Vinson SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 57.80 46.89 52.34 44.17 54.52 1:10.88 1:00.52 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Ben Zuercher FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 55.27 52.14 1:06.22 38.59 -
10 Collen Cramer JR-3 Taylor 40.69 52.16 39.12 49.56 -
11 Noah Wood SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 58.94 52.16 53.21 46.43 -
18 Marvell Conner SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 59.42 54.01 44.29 59.96 -
19 Luke Couchman FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:04.09 54.31 1:10.61 45.62 -
21 Edison Snyder JR-3 Grace 1:10.39 55.42 58.75 51.54 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Marcus Griffin JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 55.93 55.40 53.29 1:02.26 52.76 53.82 -
15 Griffin Shimanek FR-1 Spring Arbor 37.00 1:06.60 54.44 1:05.01 52.85 48.63 -
16 Ollie Smith SO-2 Goshen 1:07.86 1:00.38 52.37 1:03.59 53.43 1:05.72 -
22 John Wells SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 48.99 1:24.74 1:24.74 47.01 1:06.20 1:23.42 -

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Noah Stratton SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:21.46 1:05.17 10
2 Chad Ellens JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:21.82 1:30.82 8
3 Mychal Vinson SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:23.18 1:14.87 6
4 Joey Ferguson JR-3 Taylor 1:24.56 1:17.80 5
5 Pol Belinchon FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:24.65 1:09.42 4
6 Bailey Mott FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:24.66 1:22.12 3
7 Brady Willard FR-1 Grace 1:25.12 1:02.99 2
8 Ollie Smith SO-2 Goshen 1:25.12 1:36.19 1
9 Griffin Shimanek FR-1 Spring Arbor 1:25.87 1:00.97 -
10 CJ Robertson JR-3 Huntington 1:25.88 1:40.48 -
11 Jack Fisher FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:26.10 1:03.72 -
12 Larry Stewart JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:29.04 1:53.98 -
13 Matthew Kovacic JR-3 Spring Arbor 1:31.06 1:09.21 -
14 Garrett Henderson SO-2 Taylor 1:31.73 1:54.67 -
15 Presley Martin SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1:31.99 1:20.04 -
16 Luke Couchman FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:32.16 1:31.24 -
17 Edison Snyder JR-3 Grace 1:32.39 1:53.64 -
18 Tyler Schwartz FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:32.53 1:34.38 -
19 Caleb Ferguson FR-1 Taylor 1:32.89 1:25.46 -
20 Kaleb Bickel FR-1 Huntington 1:34.13 1:56.73 -
21 Jonah Barnett FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:34.45 1:36.34 -
22 Irving Suarez FR-1 Goshen 1:34.84 1:31.05 -
23 David Williams FR-1 Spring Arbor 1:41.88 1:46.98 -
  Nick Weiss FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene DNS DNS   
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Larry Stewart JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:45.96 1:27.26 1:15.69 1:53.08 1:51.30 1:29.04 1:24.59 -
16 Luke Couchman FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:24.79 1:10.05 1:08.20 1:05.44 1:42.30 1:32.16 1:28.48 -
20 Kaleb Bickel FR-1 Huntington 1:45.43 1:12.48 1:14.37 1:37.90 2:02.37 1:34.13 1:10.60 -
21 Jonah Barnett FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:13.68 1:29.73 1:46.73 1:35.40 1:17.45 1:34.45 1:15.56 -
23 David Williams FR-1 Spring Arbor 1:55.13 1:15.40 1:54.11 1:43.92 1:38.83 1:41.88 1:39.85 -
  Nick Weiss FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Matthew Kovacic JR-3 Spring Arbor 1:34.71 1:31.06 -
14 Garrett Henderson SO-2 Taylor 1:04.22 1:31.73 -
17 Edison Snyder JR-3 Grace 1:06.52 1:32.39 -
18 Tyler Schwartz FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:14.95 1:32.53 -
19 Caleb Ferguson FR-1 Taylor 1:21.75 1:32.89 -
22 Irving Suarez FR-1 Goshen 1:53.81 1:34.84 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Joey Ferguson JR-3 Taylor 1:24.56 1:47.40 1:22.03 1:00.89 1:43.17 5
5 Pol Belinchon FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:24.65 1:50.05 1:50.05 1:32.27 1:48.36 4
7 Brady Willard FR-1 Grace 1:25.12 1:48.96 1:20.02 1:09.80 1:22.57 2
9 Griffin Shimanek FR-1 Spring Arbor 1:25.87 1:25.87 1:24.16 1:32.74 1:01.83 -
10 CJ Robertson JR-3 Huntington 1:25.88 1:28.46 1:33.61 1:21.59 1:15.58 -
11 Jack Fisher FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:26.10 1:45.91 1:15.77 1:03.72 1:01.13 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Noah Stratton SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:00.28 1:36.13 1:28.80 1:05.17 1:05.99 1:28.80 1:21.46 10
2 Chad Ellens JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:39.82 1:07.10 1:22.64 1:40.64 1:46.37 1:21.82 1:21.82 8
3 Mychal Vinson SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:21.52 1:27.34 1:44.81 1:43.15 1:16.53 1:17.36 1:23.18 6
6 Bailey Mott FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:25.51 1:22.12 1:11.12 1:28.05 1:19.58 1:24.66 1:24.66 3
8 Ollie Smith SO-2 Goshen 1:34.49 1:43.85 1:30.23 1:00.44 1:10.65 1:48.96 1:25.12 1
15 Presley Martin SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1:31.07 1:31.99 1:10.84 1:08.08 1:09.00 1:14.52 1:31.99 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joshua Neideck SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:25.11 1:48.42 1:41.43 1:57.75 1:35.60 1:56.58 10
2 Michael Olson SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 2:16.86 1:33.58 1:59.31 1:42.94 2:30.90 1:56.97 8
3 Shauntis Lewis SO-2 Taylor 1:41.01 1:50.41 2:15.07 2:23.29 1:31.62 1:57.45 6
4 Sam Hall JR-3 Grace 2:01.33 1:50.73 1:34.24 2:29.60 1:44.84 1:57.79 5
5 Pol Belinchon FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:36.00 1:56.40 2:32.40 1:46.80 2:21.60 2:00.00 4
6 Jonathan Balda FR-1 Grace 2:21.70 1:57.68 1:38.47 1:56.48 1:36.07 2:00.08 3
7 Max Whittredge FR-1 Spring Arbor 1:48.42 2:01.67 1:59.26 2:30.58 2:26.97 2:00.46 2
8 Joey Ferguson JR-3 Taylor 2:12.48 1:45.74 2:00.33 2:31.93 1:50.61 2:01.54 1
9 Nathan Blyly FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:41.19 2:02.17 2:02.17 2:26.85 2:34.25 2:03.40 -
10 Dan Sharp SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:04.68 1:58.51 1:44.93 2:23.19 2:02.21 2:03.44 -
11 Remington Clements FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:28.10 2:29.34 1:59.48 1:30.85 1:32.10 2:04.45 -
12 Brendan Hamilton JR-3 Grace 2:40.70 1:55.50 2:43.21 2:34.42 2:35.67 2:05.54 -
13 Kyle Shelton SR-4 Taylor 2:06.98 1:54.16 2:36.48 2:28.79 2:46.74 2:08.26 -
14 Jackson Naylor-Cook SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1:41.97 2:15.95 2:49.94 1:51.12 1:34.12 2:10.72 -
15 Seth Kissinger SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 1:46.34 1:51.59 1:52.90 1:54.22 1:54.22 2:11.28 -
16 Cameron Kyser SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:48.37 1:53.65 2:08.19 1:45.72 2:04.23 2:12.15 -
17 Kaleb Bickel FR-1 Huntington 1:46.53 2:10.80 2:17.54 1:34.39 2:14.84 2:14.84 -
18 Irving Suarez FR-1 Goshen 2:29.88 2:27.18 1:34.52 2:25.83 1:57.47 2:15.02 -
19 Jalen Brown FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:50.43 2:15.27 1:43.53 2:16.65 2:30.46 2:18.03 -
  Nick Weiss FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Pol Belinchon FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:00.00 4
9 Nathan Blyly FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:03.40 -
13 Kyle Shelton SR-4 Taylor 2:08.26 -
14 Jackson Naylor-Cook SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 2:10.72 -
15 Seth Kissinger SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 2:11.28 -
16 Cameron Kyser SO-2 Spring Arbor 2:12.15 -
17 Kaleb Bickel FR-1 Huntington 2:14.84 -
18 Irving Suarez FR-1 Goshen 2:15.02 -
19 Jalen Brown FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:18.03 -
  Nick Weiss FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Joshua Neideck SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:56.58 2:10.57 10
2 Michael Olson SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:56.97 2:14.52 8
3 Shauntis Lewis SO-2 Taylor 1:57.45 2:31.51 6
4 Sam Hall JR-3 Grace 1:57.79 1:41.30 5
6 Jonathan Balda FR-1 Grace 2:00.08 1:27.66 3
7 Max Whittredge FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:00.46 2:10.10 2
8 Joey Ferguson JR-3 Taylor 2:01.54 2:11.27 1
10 Dan Sharp SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:03.44 2:07.15 -
11 Remington Clements FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:04.45 1:49.52 -
12 Brendan Hamilton JR-3 Grace 2:05.54 1:35.41 -

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Presley Martin SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 2:09.03 1:50.81 2:31.79 1:56.88 2:25.72 10
2 Alec DeVries SR-4 Taylor 2:47.60 2:41.39 2:35.18 2:49.15 2:53.81 8
3 Noah Shigley FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:54.07 2:45.63 2:36.25 1:55.63 2:36.25 6
4 Logan Robart JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:28.85 2:30.42 2:36.68 1:52.81 2:03.78 5
5 Vincent Kibunja SO-2 Goshen 3:19.69 3:02.39 2:37.23 1:57.93 2:37.23 4
6 Connor Legge SO-2 Taylor 2:57.71 2:43.55 2:37.26 3:08.72 2:19.97 3
7 Carter Meyer FR-1 Grace 2:20.92 3:05.25 2:38.33 2:32.00 2:49.42 2
8 Collin Wiersema SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 3:16.47 2:03.00 2:39.73 2:04.59 2:03.00 1
9 Matt Wielgus SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:16.09 2:22.49 2:40.10 2:52.91 3:18.53 -
10 Trent Smith FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:19.68 2:08.44 2:40.55 2:02.02 2:02.02 -
11 Seth Harden JR-3 Taylor 2:19.80 3:12.82 2:40.68 2:00.51 2:56.75 -
12 Matt Halbakken FR-1 Grace 2:15.82 2:57.85 2:41.68 2:23.90 2:20.67 -
13 Quinton Huggett FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:51.68 2:41.96 2:41.96 2:27.39 2:59.78 -
14 Alex Wiedenhoeft FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:18.31 2:31.32 2:42.71 3:02.24 2:26.44 -
15 Michael Neideck SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:17.19 3:09.46 2:43.32 2:53.12 3:09.46 -
16 John Marhefka SO-2 Grace 2:09.07 2:36.84 2:43.37 3:32.39 1:56.00 -
17 Clayton Slemmons FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:15.40 3:07.21 2:47.15 3:35.63 2:18.74 -
18 Codi Wiersema SR-4 Huntington 2:37.38 3:35.98 2:47.42 3:35.98 2:27.33 -
19 Ryan Wirgau FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:39.45 2:15.70 2:49.62 2:47.93 2:42.84 -
20 Kole Hanke FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:37.66 2:47.94 2:51.36 3:27.35 2:13.66 -
21 Marcus Fierek SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:54.31 2:13.40 2:57.86 2:13.40 3:49.44 -
22 Jonathon Lade JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 3:31.99 2:56.06 2:59.65 3:44.57 2:38.10 -
23 Ben James FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:50.07 3:53.39 3:00.92 3:22.63 3:09.97 -
  Hunter Yoder FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Presley Martin SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 2:19.65 1:58.40 2:48.49 1:46.26 2:31.79 1:56.88 2:51.53 10
6 Connor Legge SO-2 Taylor 1:54.80 2:34.12 2:40.41 2:59.28 2:37.26 2:10.53 3:07.14 3
9 Matt Wielgus SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:43.31 2:17.69 2:38.50 3:24.93 2:40.10 2:46.51 1:56.88 -
10 Trent Smith FR-1 Spring Arbor 3:19.09 2:21.29 2:37.34 2:08.44 2:40.55 2:02.02 2:10.05 -
13 Quinton Huggett FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:53.38 2:51.68 2:07.95 2:53.30 2:41.96 3:07.88 2:58.16 -
14 Alex Wiedenhoeft FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 3:08.75 3:20.14 3:15.26 2:03.66 2:42.71 3:23.39 3:02.24 -
15 Michael Neideck SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:28.63 2:48.22 2:13.93 1:57.59 2:43.32 3:19.25 3:06.19 -
17 Clayton Slemmons FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:53.84 2:38.80 2:35.45 3:32.28 2:47.15 2:10.38 3:35.63 -
18 Codi Wiersema SR-4 Huntington 2:44.08 2:23.99 2:40.73 2:20.64 2:47.42 3:02.49 2:15.61 -
19 Ryan Wirgau FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:58.11 2:42.84 2:22.48 2:19.09 2:49.62 3:01.50 3:18.46 -
23 Ben James FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:17.21 3:11.78 2:15.69 2:13.88 3:00.92 2:31.98 2:06.65 -
  Hunter Yoder FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Alec DeVries SR-4 Taylor 2:35.18 2:25.87 2:16.56 8
3 Noah Shigley FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:36.25 3:16.88 1:58.75 6
4 Logan Robart JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:36.68 2:38.25 1:54.38 5
5 Vincent Kibunja SO-2 Goshen 2:37.23 2:12.08 1:57.93 4
7 Carter Meyer FR-1 Grace 2:38.33 2:05.08 2:52.58 2
8 Collin Wiersema SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 2:39.73 2:17.37 1:59.80 1
11 Seth Harden JR-3 Taylor 2:40.68 2:02.12 2:08.55 -
12 Matt Halbakken FR-1 Grace 2:41.68 2:07.73 2:57.85 -
16 John Marhefka SO-2 Grace 2:43.37 3:06.25 3:12.78 -
20 Kole Hanke FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:51.36 2:29.09 3:25.64 -
21 Marcus Fierek SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:57.86 2:56.09 2:18.73 -
22 Jonathon Lade JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 2:59.65 2:41.69 3:39.18 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ben Byrd JR-3 Taylor 4:21.41 5:18.92 3:55.27 4:26.64 10
2 Conor Smith SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 4:24.15 3:44.53 3:15.47 3:33.97 8
3 Daniel Gerber FR-1 Taylor 4:25.24 5:39.51 5:23.60 5:07.68 6
4 Adrien Howard SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 4:25.88 4:36.52 5:29.70 4:31.20 5
5 Logan Robart JR-3 Spring Arbor 4:27.13 3:39.05 3:36.38 4:27.13 4
6 Carter Meyer FR-1 Grace 4:28.63 5:06.24 3:29.54 3:42.97 3
7 Noah Menuez JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:31.57 3:29.11 5:01.45 5:15.03 2
8 Andrew Runion FR-1 Taylor 4:33.40 3:55.13 4:27.94 5:03.48 1
9 Codi Wiersema SR-4 Huntington 4:34.90 4:45.90 3:48.17 5:35.38 -
10 Matt Wielgus SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 4:35.38 3:37.55 4:43.65 3:48.57 -
11 Clayton Slemmons FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:37.72 3:56.07 5:30.49 3:14.41 -
12 Justin Contreras FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 4:38.26 3:34.26 3:17.57 4:35.48 -
13 Jackson Naylor-Cook SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 4:38.86 3:43.09 3:34.73 5:01.17 -
14 Caleb Joy SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 4:39.96 5:16.36 4:34.36 3:55.17 -
15 Caleb Smith FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 4:41.79 5:29.70 4:41.79 5:38.15 -
16 Gerardo Abad FR-1 Goshen 4:42.65 4:56.79 5:02.44 3:57.43 -
17 Dylan Hamilton JR-3 Spring Arbor 4:44.22 5:26.86 5:18.33 3:24.64 -
18 Nick Childs SO-2 Huntington 4:48.48 6:12.14 5:49.06 5:31.76 -
19 Adrien Gentrie FR-1 Huntington 4:55.62 4:58.58 3:38.76 5:39.97 -
20 Nate Miller SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 4:58.30 3:49.70 4:19.53 5:52.00 -
21 Jacob Fletcher SO-2 Spring Arbor 4:58.32 4:19.54 4:25.51 4:13.58 -
22 Blake Kirkham FR-1 Grace 5:11.45 4:24.74 5:27.03 4:55.88 -
23 Daniel Zawlocki SR-4 Grace 5:25.14 6:56.18 6:52.93 6:04.16 -
  Hunter Yoder FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Clayton Slemmons FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:47.15 5:30.49 5:30.49 4:40.50 4:01.62 5:11.05 4:37.72 -
12 Justin Contreras FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 4:57.74 5:36.70 4:24.35 5:33.92 3:23.13 5:56.18 4:38.26 -
15 Caleb Smith FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:32.52 5:15.61 3:31.35 4:22.07 4:50.25 3:25.71 4:41.79 -
16 Gerardo Abad FR-1 Goshen 5:10.92 4:00.26 3:51.78 5:05.27 4:11.56 5:02.44 4:42.65 -
17 Dylan Hamilton JR-3 Spring Arbor 5:58.12 4:01.59 6:00.96 5:24.01 3:30.33 4:12.96 4:44.22 -
18 Nick Childs SO-2 Huntington 3:56.56 4:57.14 3:50.79 6:15.03 4:05.21 5:34.64 4:48.48 -
19 Adrien Gentrie FR-1 Huntington 3:29.89 3:56.50 6:24.31 5:48.84 4:23.11 3:35.81 4:55.62 -
20 Nate Miller SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 6:09.90 4:34.44 5:46.03 4:16.54 5:54.98 4:04.61 4:58.30 -
21 Jacob Fletcher SO-2 Spring Arbor 4:04.63 3:46.73 5:10.26 4:04.63 4:19.54 5:16.22 4:58.32 -
22 Blake Kirkham FR-1 Grace 6:44.89 6:41.77 4:34.08 6:35.55 5:23.91 5:33.26 5:11.45 -
23 Daniel Zawlocki SR-4 Grace 5:57.66 5:28.40 5:41.40 4:46.13 5:02.38 4:29.87 5:25.14 -
  Hunter Yoder FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ben Byrd JR-3 Taylor 3:18.68 4:34.48 4:03.12 4:26.64 4:21.41 4:03.12 10
2 Conor Smith SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 4:24.15 3:15.47 5:03.78 4:24.15 4:24.15 5:09.06 8
3 Daniel Gerber FR-1 Taylor 5:20.94 5:31.55 4:04.02 3:45.46 4:25.24 4:11.98 6
4 Adrien Howard SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 4:25.88 5:27.04 3:14.10 3:32.71 4:25.88 5:03.11 5
5 Logan Robart JR-3 Spring Arbor 5:01.86 5:28.57 4:53.85 4:05.76 4:27.13 5:25.90 4
6 Carter Meyer FR-1 Grace 3:08.05 5:38.48 4:01.77 4:34.01 4:28.63 5:14.30 3
7 Noah Menuez JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:34.29 3:39.98 5:15.03 3:42.69 4:31.57 4:45.15 2
8 Andrew Runion FR-1 Taylor 5:41.75 3:38.72 4:25.20 5:44.49 4:33.40 3:49.66 1
9 Codi Wiersema SR-4 Huntington 5:40.88 4:37.65 5:35.38 5:05.14 4:34.90 5:29.88 -
10 Matt Wielgus SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 4:46.40 5:11.18 3:15.52 5:44.23 4:35.38 3:34.80 -
13 Jackson Naylor-Cook SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 4:47.23 5:01.17 5:37.42 5:15.12 4:38.86 4:24.92 -
14 Caleb Joy SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 3:57.97 4:39.96 3:29.97 4:28.77 4:39.96 4:00.77 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jesse Saxton SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 11:06.08 8:48.63 7:02.91 10
2 Hunter Smith SO-2 Taylor 11:07.64 8:54.11 10:51.62 8
3 Landon Miller FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 11:29.25 8:58.47 7:59.24 6
4 Conor Smith SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 8:02.96 9:02.65 7:52.11 5
5 Jared Williams SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 6:27.93 9:06.38 10:01.02 4
6 Noah Menuez JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9:18.22 9:07.27 10:12.95 3
7 Jonathan Taylor SR-4 Taylor 6:50.72 9:07.62 11:51.91 2
8 Ben Rankin SO-2 Grace 10:52.47 9:08.29 9:35.71 1
9 Joseph Wohlfert JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 7:06.22 9:20.81 11:24.19 -
10 Erick Contreras FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 8:03.16 9:21.81 11:19.79 -
11 Jimmy Colon FR-1 Spring Arbor 10:35.08 9:27.03 8:07.65 -
12 Aaron Kazmierski FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 8:02.15 9:27.23 7:39.46 -
13 Salvador Escamilla FR-1 Goshen 10:08.00 9:28.22 10:42.09 -
14 Darian Pacula SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9:07.40 9:30.20 9:35.91 -
15 Michael Conte SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 8:34.19 9:31.32 12:11.29 -
16 Brennan Crawford JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8:19.48 9:34.11 10:20.04 -
17 Ian Fulton JR-3 Spring Arbor 8:26.45 9:35.51 10:27.31 -
18 Elijah Brooks FR-1 Grace 11:59.43 9:40.18 9:51.79 -
19 Tyler Klinger FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 11:46.11 9:43.56 7:17.67 -
20 Drew Jones FR-1 Grace 7:25.80 9:46.58 10:04.18 -
21 Justin Detgen FR-1 Spring Arbor 6:56.56 9:46.70 10:21.91 -
22 Max Burkholder SO-2 Goshen 11:48.16 9:50.13 9:02.92 -
23 Landry Long SO-2 Taylor 11:03.25 9:57.52 9:39.60 -
24 Cody Feisel FR-1 Huntington 13:06.68 10:14.59 11:28.34 -
25 Brandon Roe FR-1 Goshen 12:46.68 10:23.31 12:09.28 -
26 Ben Pilarski FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 12:25.43 10:26.41 13:34.34 -
  Evan Herr Knispel JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Joseph Wohlfert JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 11:29.80 9:20.81 10:05.68 6:43.79 10:33.72 -
10 Erick Contreras FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 10:06.76 9:21.81 10:57.32 7:18.22 10:57.32 -
11 Jimmy Colon FR-1 Spring Arbor 7:33.63 9:27.03 11:03.43 10:52.09 12:00.13 -
14 Darian Pacula SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7:53.27 9:30.20 9:47.31 9:53.01 7:30.46 -
17 Ian Fulton JR-3 Spring Arbor 8:43.72 9:35.51 10:44.58 8:55.23 7:11.64 -
18 Elijah Brooks FR-1 Grace 8:42.17 9:40.18 7:32.54 11:24.62 9:16.98 -
19 Tyler Klinger FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 12:32.80 9:43.56 10:36.08 11:34.44 11:28.60 -
20 Drew Jones FR-1 Grace 8:47.93 9:46.58 11:49.77 11:43.90 7:14.07 -
21 Justin Detgen FR-1 Spring Arbor 10:45.37 9:46.70 9:29.10 8:06.97 12:01.65 -
22 Max Burkholder SO-2 Goshen 10:07.84 9:50.13 9:02.92 10:55.05 11:48.16 -
23 Landry Long SO-2 Taylor 11:21.18 9:57.52 7:28.14 11:15.20 9:51.55 -
24 Cody Feisel FR-1 Huntington 10:08.45 10:14.59 12:05.22 11:34.49 12:42.10 -
25 Brandon Roe FR-1 Goshen 8:24.89 10:23.31 9:14.75 8:24.89 12:40.44 -
26 Ben Pilarski FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 8:39.92 10:26.41 7:18.49 12:19.17 7:18.49 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jesse Saxton SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 10:13.21 9:57.36 6:25.90 10:44.93 11:27.22 8:48.63 8:01.06 10
2 Hunter Smith SO-2 Taylor 11:18.32 8:11.39 11:34.35 8:06.04 8:32.75 8:54.11 10:46.28 8
3 Landon Miller FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 9:52.32 10:46.17 7:05.40 9:46.94 8:20.78 8:58.47 11:07.71 6
4 Conor Smith SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 9:51.49 8:19.24 10:29.48 11:40.02 6:46.99 9:02.65 10:07.77 5
5 Jared Williams SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 11:17.52 11:22.98 9:22.78 8:39.06 7:22.57 9:06.38 9:00.92 4
6 Noah Menuez JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:23.09 10:56.73 11:45.98 9:45.58 7:50.66 9:07.27 10:29.36 3
7 Jonathan Taylor SR-4 Taylor 8:12.86 10:13.34 8:34.77 9:51.43 10:29.77 9:07.62 7:40.00 2
8 Ben Rankin SO-2 Grace 7:18.64 8:46.36 10:36.02 9:13.78 6:51.22 9:08.29 6:45.74 1
12 Aaron Kazmierski FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 6:37.07 10:40.97 7:45.13 7:56.48 8:07.82 9:27.23 9:10.22 -
13 Salvador Escamilla FR-1 Goshen 8:54.13 8:59.81 11:50.28 9:05.50 12:07.33 9:28.22 11:21.87 -
15 Michael Conte SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 9:59.89 10:05.60 7:19.92 6:39.93 7:14.21 9:31.32 10:57.02 -
16 Brennan Crawford JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 11:28.94 6:53.36 8:48.19 12:03.38 6:53.36 9:34.11 7:50.77 -
  Evan Herr Knispel JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joseph Beamish SR-4 Taylor 12:49.53 19:32.61 12:40.37 15:16.10 18:10.16 10
2 Chris Maxon FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 19:59.93 12:46.11 19:50.70 15:23.02 11:04.58 8
3 Josh Roth FR-1 Taylor 11:05.85 13:57.07 17:26.34 15:51.21 14:25.61 6
4 Stephen Cho SR-4 Taylor 14:49.67 19:39.78 18:22.42 16:07.03 13:12.97 5
5 Darian Pacula SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 15:59.29 15:30.22 14:41.78 16:08.98 14:32.09 4
6 Adam Fields SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 13:22.24 15:58.78 11:24.84 16:18.34 19:53.58 3
7 Michael Conte SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 16:09.38 14:31.47 15:30.22 16:19.17 16:19.17 2
8 Jacob Lofton JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 17:04.75 16:05.63 17:54.01 16:25.33 11:29.74 1
9 Ian Fulton JR-3 Spring Arbor 15:50.29 19:18.16 15:20.59 16:29.88 12:22.41 -
10 Josh Brocatto SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 16:20.04 19:47.93 15:00.85 16:29.94 18:08.94 -
11 Evan Herr Knispel JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 19:13.28 15:42.68 20:23.48 16:42.85 12:02.06 -
12 Justin Detgen FR-1 Spring Arbor 14:35.55 12:14.65 13:55.29 16:46.37 13:04.97 -
13 Daniel Santos SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 19:52.60 12:54.68 16:18.54 16:59.31 14:26.42 -
14 Joshua Norton SR-4 Spring Arbor 13:15.68 17:23.68 16:21.68 17:13.34 14:07.34 -
15 Kody Ahrens FR-1 Huntington 18:00.90 17:18.92 15:54.97 17:29.41 17:39.91 -
16 Ben Pilarski FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 22:02.86 17:01.72 23:07.39 17:55.49 17:23.23 -
  Matthew McKenzie JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Caleb Anthony SO-2 Taylor 8.11 8.52 10.06 9.09 10.22 10
2 Derek Parker SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 8.45 6.93 8.62 10.57 9.13 8
3 Alex Koenemann SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 8.52 8.44 7.93 6.91 7.76 6
4 Marcus Griffin JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 8.53 10.50 8.28 8.19 8.02 5
5 Kenan Swihart SR-4 Spring Arbor 8.63 7.51 7.51 10.53 8.55 4
6 Jacob Stump FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 8.68 9.99 11.29 9.29 9.73 3
7 Cameron Johnson JR-3 Grace 8.76 7.80 6.14 9.46 7.10 2
8 Cameron Kitson SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 8.77 8.51 10.00 6.58 8.42 1
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Alex Koenemann SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 6.52 6.35 7.44 8.94 8.35
3 Derek Parker SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 8.71 9.97 9.81 6.26 8.45
4 Cameron Kitson SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 6.40 9.34 8.13 10.03 8.64
5 Marcus Griffin JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 8.08 7.82 10.85 7.21 8.68
10 Sam Barnett FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 9.44 10.76 10.85 9.09 8.82
11 Zach Lamphere FR-1 Spring Arbor 7.98 9.43 7.34 8.70 9.06
14 Austin Miller SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 12.14 11.55 8.10 10.47 9.87
15 Spencer McPherson FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.25 10.55 12.74 11.38 10.44
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Caleb Anthony SO-2 Taylor 8.14
5 Kenan Swihart SR-4 Spring Arbor 8.68
7 Jacob Stump FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 8.77
8 Cameron Johnson JR-3 Grace 8.80
9 Connor Whitaker SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8.81
12 Ezra Griffith JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 9.30
13 Seth Black FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 9.69

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Spring Arbor Joseph VandePol, Max Whittredge, Jeremy Goodson, Austin Hickerson 3:43.38 3:23.07 2:30.28 3:37.29 10
2 Indiana Wesleyan Chad Ellens, Austin Miller, Derek Parker, Noah Stratton 4:24.14 3:23.18 2:54.74 3:02.87 8
3 Bethel (Ind.) Noah Wood, Ben Zuercher, Jonah Lester, Travis Sperry 2:59.53 3:26.35 3:55.24 3:01.59 6
4 Marian (Ind.) Pol Belinchon, James Bryant, Marcus Griffin, Presley Martin 3:12.43 3:26.91 3:33.12 4:18.64 5
5 St. Francis (Ind.) Alex Koenemann, Taylor Plattner, Bezner Gomez, Clayton Sheehan 3:24.13 3:28.29 3:03.30 3:11.63 4
6 Taylor Darryl Robinson, Collen Cramer, Kyle Shelton, Caleb Ferguson 4:28.60 3:31.49 2:49.20 3:06.12 3
7 Huntington CJ Robertson, Elijah Chesterman, Bradey Gerke, Peyton Depriest 3:02.36 3:32.04 3:55.37 4:33.54 2
8 Grace Jonathan Balda, Joshua Pridgen, Brendan Hamilton, Sam Hall 3:15.80 3:35.16 2:41.37 3:15.80 1
9 Mount Vernon Nazarene Connor Whitaker, Jonah Barnett, Noah Nordquist, Marvell Conner 4:02.61 3:36.61 3:58.28 3:36.61 -
10 Goshen Ari Benjamin, Ollie Smith, Lukas Kanther, Vincent Kibunja 4:02.23 3:38.22 4:43.69 4:04.41 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jonah Lester FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1.41m 1.41m 2.17m 2.01m 6' 7" 10
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
2 Sam Nordquist SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1.74m 2.49m 1.72m 1.98m 6' 6" 8
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XXX
3 Emil Belmontes SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1.47m 1.89m 2.08m 1.93m 6' 4" 6
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
4 Jordan Downs JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 2.37m 1.72m 2.20m 1.93m 6' 4" 4.5
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
4 Marcus Gross FR-1 Taylor 2.35m 2.05m 2.03m 1.93m 6' 4" 4.5
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
6 Adam Nichols FR-1 Taylor 2.34m 2.30m 1.37m 1.93m 6' 4" 3
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXX
7 Jason Foster SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2.37m 1.49m 1.35m 1.88m 6' 2" 2
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXX
8 Aaron Culver FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2.43m 2.39m 2.26m 1.88m 6' 2" 1
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXX
9 Jerico Harden FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1.81m 2.12m 1.61m 1.83m 6' 0" -
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
10 Kenan Swihart SR-4 Spring Arbor 1.41m 1.25m 1.55m 1.78m 5' 10" -
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
10 Logan Clonce SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1.87m 1.90m 1.82m 1.78m 5' 10" -
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
12 JT Matthews FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2.30m 1.85m 1.46m 1.78m 5' 10" -
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXX
12 Jacob Glover FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1.34m 1.25m 2.28m 1.78m 5' 10" -
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jordan Downs JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 4.70m 3.57m 15' 5" 10
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    P
  • 4.70
    XXO
  • 4.85
    XXX
2 Garrett Johnson SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 4.60m 4.28m 15' 1" 8
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXO
  • 4.70
    XXX
3 Jonathan DeHaan SO-2 Taylor 4.45m 3.16m 14' 7.25" 6
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
4 Clayton Wilson JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 4.45m 4.76m 14' 7.25" 5
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
5 Isaiah Zeller FR-1 Grace 4.30m 4.69m 14' 1.25" 4
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXO
  • 4.45
    XXX
6 Isaiah Gelinas FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 4.00m 4.52m 13' 1.5" 3
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    XXO
  • 4.15
    XXX
7 Stephen Grote SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 3.85m 3.58m 12' 7.5" 2
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
8 Alexander Workman SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3.85m 2.96m 12' 7.5" 1
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXO
  • 4.00
    XXX
9 Kenan Swihart SR-4 Spring Arbor 3.70m 4.14m 12' 1.5" -
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXX
10 Noah Zaleski SO-2 Taylor 3.55m 4.47m 11' 7.75" -
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XXX
11 Austin Miller SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3.55m 2.73m 11' 7.75" -
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.70
    XXX
  Fillers Luke SO-2 Huntington NH NH NH   
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    XXX
  Cameron Kitson SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) NH NH NH   
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    XXX
  Drew Collins FR-1 Taylor NH NH NH   
  • 3.55
    XXX
  Sebastian Behme SO-2 Spring Arbor DNS DNS NH   
  Ryan Anders SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan DNS DNS NH   

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jordan Downs JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 7.96m 5.65m 10.11m 6.13m 7.64m 26' 1.5" 10
  • 7.96  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Thomas Jackson FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.40m 5.77m 7.33m 6.96m 5.40m 24' 3.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 7.09  
  • 7.40  
  • 6.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Sam Nordquist SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.16m 5.23m 7.23m 6.73m 5.80m 23' 6" 6
  • 7.05  
  • 7.16  
  • 7.00  
  • 6.66  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Grant Schweisthal SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 6.61m 6.41m 7.27m 6.81m 6.21m 21' 8.25" 5
  • 6.49  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.52  
  • FOUL  
5 Ryan Jones SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 6.59m 6.19m 6.13m 8.37m 6.06m 21' 7.5" 4
  • 6.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Drezden Johnson JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 6.53m 6.07m 6.33m 5.81m 4.96m 21' 5.25" 3
  • 6.23  
  • 6.46  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.41  
7 Thomas Hickerson SO-2 Grace 6.52m 7.89m 5.74m 5.15m 7.69m 21' 4.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 6.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.39  
8 Stew German JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6.45m 4.97m 5.93m 8.26m 5.61m 21' 2" 1
  • 6.33  
  • 6.15  
  • 6.45  
  • 6.13  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Charles Romulus SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 6.24m 4.74m 7.61m 5.30m 7.68m 20' 5.75" -
  • 6.03  
  • 5.99  
  • 6.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Heath Atkins FR-1 Huntington 6.15m 4.80m 4.37m 5.35m 4.49m 20' 2.25" -
  • 6.15  
  • 6.04  
  • FOUL  
11 Adam Nichols FR-1 Taylor 6.03m 6.39m 5.25m 7.06m 6.81m 19' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.03  
12 Zach Lamphere FR-1 Spring Arbor 5.81m 7.32m 7.03m 4.30m 6.62m 19' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.81  
13 David Meleski SO-2 Taylor 5.80m 6.55m 4.12m 6.96m 4.58m 19' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.72  
  • 5.80  
14 Logan Clonce SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 5.63m 5.63m 7.32m 6.31m 7.15m 18' 5.75" -
  • 5.63  
  • 5.61  
  • FOUL  
15 Spencer McPherson FR-1 Spring Arbor 5.05m 5.66m 4.44m 5.71m 5.71m 16' 7" -
  • 5.05  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.97  
  Ethan Kertai FR-1 Taylor NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Damion Rowe JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jerico Harden FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Grant Schweisthal SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 7.27m 5.22m 6.21m 6.61m 6.81m 21' 8.25" 5
9 Charles Romulus SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 6.49m 7.86m 4.49m 6.24m 7.61m 20' 5.75" -
11 Adam Nichols FR-1 Taylor 7.36m 6.45m 6.63m 6.03m 5.43m 19' 9.5" -
12 Zach Lamphere FR-1 Spring Arbor 4.42m 5.75m 6.33m 5.81m 5.52m 19' 0.75" -
13 David Meleski SO-2 Taylor 4.23m 6.03m 7.54m 5.80m 6.79m 19' 0.5" -
14 Logan Clonce SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 6.70m 6.59m 6.98m 5.63m 5.52m 18' 5.75" -
15 Spencer McPherson FR-1 Spring Arbor 4.19m 5.45m 5.56m 5.05m 3.89m 16' 7" -
  Jerico Harden FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jordan Downs JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 7.00m 5.97m 7.96m 9.71m 6.13m 26' 1.5" 10
2 Thomas Jackson FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6.29m 8.95m 7.40m 5.85m 5.92m 24' 3.5" 8
3 Sam Nordquist SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.09m 6.87m 7.16m 7.09m 8.74m 23' 6" 6
5 Ryan Jones SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 8.44m 7.18m 6.59m 8.24m 5.21m 21' 7.5" 4
6 Drezden Johnson JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 7.12m 6.46m 6.53m 5.29m 8.03m 21' 5.25" 3
7 Thomas Hickerson SO-2 Grace 7.95m 7.76m 6.52m 6.19m 6.72m 21' 4.75" 2
8 Stew German JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6.32m 6.71m 6.45m 5.48m 6.58m 21' 2" 1
10 Heath Atkins FR-1 Huntington 4.92m 8.00m 6.15m 4.37m 4.55m 20' 2.25" -
  Ethan Kertai FR-1 Taylor NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Damion Rowe JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) NM NM NM NM NM NM   

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Calvin Taylor FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 10.50m 13.69m 13.29m 43' 7.25" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 13.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.97  
  • 13.29  
2 Grant Schweisthal SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 16.54m 12.08m 13.13m 43' 1" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 12.79  
  • 13.06  
  • 12.78  
  • 12.64  
  • 13.13  
3 Damion Rowe JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 15.18m 14.66m 13.09m 42' 11.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 13.09  
  • 13.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.05  
  • FOUL  
4 Marcus Gross FR-1 Taylor 15.79m 9.73m 12.63m 41' 5.25" 5
  • 12.63  
  • 12.36  
  • 11.98  
  • 11.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.53  
5 Charles Romulus SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 13.21m 14.09m 12.58m 41' 3.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 12.26  
  • 12.58  
  • 12.24  
  • 12.24  
  • 11.86  
6 Stew German JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 16.01m 14.14m 12.51m 41' 0.5" 3
  • 12.51  
  • 12.30  
  • 12.10  
  • 12.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Bradey Gerke SO-2 Huntington 9.73m 9.10m 12.47m 40' 11" 2
  • 11.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.47  
  • 12.31  
  • 11.91  
  • PASS  
8 Thomas Hickerson SO-2 Grace 13.22m 8.73m 12.13m 39' 9.75" 1
  • 12.11  
  • 12.13  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Ryan Jones SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 14.82m 9.64m 12.05m 39' 6.5" -
  • 12.05  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Jason Foster SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 9.23m 10.19m 11.99m 39' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.99  
  • FOUL  
  Luke Couchman FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lukas Sawusch FR-1 Spring Arbor NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Emil Belmontes SR-4 Marian (Ind.) NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Joey McDonald JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 16.29m 11.73m 53' 5.5" 10
  • 16.29  
  • 15.41  
  • 15.23  
  • 15.18  
  • 15.62  
  • 14.68  
2 Mitchell Soviak JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 16.12m 18.22m 52' 10.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 16.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.32  
3 Brennan Coil JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 15.78m 14.99m 51' 9.25" 6
  • 15.78  
  • 15.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.67  
4 Erik Escobedo JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 15.42m 11.72m 50' 7.25" 5
  • 14.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.91  
  • 15.42  
  • 14.21  
  • 14.88  
5 Jeshua Foster FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 15.31m 12.09m 50' 2.75" 4
  • 15.11  
  • 13.57  
  • 13.97  
  • 15.31  
  • 14.40  
  • FOUL  
6 Drew LeFever SO-2 Taylor 15.21m 16.12m 49' 11" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.21  
  • 14.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Walker Hobbs SO-2 Grace 14.10m 16.36m 46' 3.25" 2
  • 13.82  
  • 14.00  
  • 13.95  
  • 14.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Logan Lowry JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 13.93m 15.32m 45' 8.5" 1
  • 13.43  
  • 13.35  
  • 13.93  
  • 13.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Mikey Kyle SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 13.72m 14.41m 45' 0.25" -
  • 13.46  
  • 13.63  
  • 13.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.34  
  • 13.61  
10 Caleb Brown SO-2 Grace 13.49m 10.93m 44' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.98  
  • 13.49  
11 Devin Humes FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 13.46m 12.79m 44' 2" -
  • 12.18  
  • 13.46  
  • 12.33  
12 Jonathan Dracht FR-1 Spring Arbor 13.12m 16.53m 43' 0.5" -
  • 11.95  
  • 13.12  
  • FOUL  
13 Richard Parker FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 13.02m 10.03m 42' 8.75" -
  • 13.02  
  • 12.51  
  • FOUL  
14 Jonah Mikel JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 12.63m 12.88m 41' 5.25" -
  • 12.04  
  • 12.12  
  • 12.63  
15 Jacob Gerber FR-1 Goshen 12.28m 12.28m 40' 3.5" -
  • 11.17  
  • 12.28  
  • 11.45  
16 Zach Williams SO-2 Huntington 12.12m 9.21m 39' 9.25" -
  • 12.12  
  • 12.03  
  • 11.50  
17 Caleb Newcomer FR-1 Taylor 12.06m 15.44m 39' 7" -
  • 12.06  
  • 11.89  
  • FOUL  
18 Jacob Yeaman FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 11.85m 8.41m 38' 10.5" -
  • 11.49  
  • 11.85  
  • FOUL  
19 Austin Weaver SR-4 Goshen 11.80m 14.04m 38' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.80  
  • FOUL  
20 Jaccob Colosky JR-3 Spring Arbor 11.11m 11.44m 36' 5.5" -
  • 10.44  
  • 11.11  
  • FOUL  
21 William Shafer SO-2 Grace 10.84m 8.13m 35' 6.75" -
  • 10.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Benjamin Gammon SR-4 Huntington 10.40m 8.63m 34' 1.5" -
  • 9.71  
  • 10.40  
  • 9.72  
23 Gabriel Healy FR-1 Spring Arbor 10.31m 8.97m 33' 10" -
  • 10.22  
  • 10.31  
  • FOUL  
  Tyler Truelock FR-1 Huntington DNS DNS NM   
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Devin Humes FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 13.46m 44' 2" -
14 Jonah Mikel JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 12.63m 41' 5.25" -
15 Jacob Gerber FR-1 Goshen 12.28m 40' 3.5" -
16 Zach Williams SO-2 Huntington 12.12m 39' 9.25" -
17 Caleb Newcomer FR-1 Taylor 12.06m 39' 7" -
18 Jacob Yeaman FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 11.85m 38' 10.5" -
19 Austin Weaver SR-4 Goshen 11.80m 38' 8.75" -
20 Jaccob Colosky JR-3 Spring Arbor 11.11m 36' 5.5" -
21 William Shafer SO-2 Grace 10.84m 35' 6.75" -
22 Benjamin Gammon SR-4 Huntington 10.40m 34' 1.5" -
23 Gabriel Healy FR-1 Spring Arbor 10.31m 33' 10" -
  Tyler Truelock FR-1 Huntington DNS NM   
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Joey McDonald JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 16.29m 15.64m 14.66m 53' 5.5" 10
2 Mitchell Soviak JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 16.12m 15.80m 18.86m 52' 10.75" 8
3 Brennan Coil JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 15.78m 17.67m 14.52m 51' 9.25" 6
4 Erik Escobedo JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 15.42m 16.19m 15.88m 50' 7.25" 5
5 Jeshua Foster FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 15.31m 19.29m 10.87m 50' 2.75" 4
6 Drew LeFever SO-2 Taylor 15.21m 14.60m 12.32m 49' 11" 3
7 Walker Hobbs SO-2 Grace 14.10m 15.65m 14.10m 46' 3.25" 2
8 Logan Lowry JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 13.93m 17.41m 12.26m 45' 8.5" 1
9 Mikey Kyle SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 13.72m 17.42m 11.52m 45' 0.25" -
10 Caleb Brown SO-2 Grace 13.49m 13.09m 12.68m 44' 3.25" -
12 Jonathan Dracht FR-1 Spring Arbor 13.12m 13.78m 15.35m 43' 0.5" -
13 Richard Parker FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 13.02m 14.32m 16.93m 42' 8.75" -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Erik Escobedo JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 19.19m 16.30m 20.63m 24.96m 24.34m 22.69m 67' 8.25" 10
  • 19.57  
  • 20.63  
  • 20.48  
  • 19.32  
  • 19.85  
  • 20.24  
2 Isaac Stuckey JR-3 Grace 12.50m 21.96m 17.85m 21.24m 13.39m 15.17m 58' 6.75" 8
  • 17.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Jacob Brown SR-4 Grace 12.81m 16.64m 16.64m 17.64m 15.97m 18.47m 54' 7.25" 6
  • 16.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Ben WIlt FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 15.69m 18.76m 15.38m 16.30m 14.15m 16.61m 50' 5.5" 5
  • 14.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.39  
  • 15.38  
5 Bailey Lang FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 11.94m 10.59m 14.92m 19.40m 18.05m 17.90m 48' 11.5" 4
  • 14.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.78  
  • 14.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Brennan Coil JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 17.42m 16.68m 14.89m 16.23m 12.21m 16.08m 48' 10.25" 3
  • 14.89  
  • 14.11  
  • 14.64  
  • 14.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Caleb Brown SO-2 Grace 10.96m 10.09m 14.42m 18.46m 12.40m 11.39m 47' 3.75" 2
  • 12.94  
  • 13.33  
  • 13.67  
  • 14.02  
  • 14.42  
  • 13.91  
8 Jonah Mikel JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 10.77m 13.50m 14.36m 11.49m 13.93m 13.35m 47' 1.5" 1
  • 13.67  
  • 14.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.62  
  • 13.83  
  • FOUL  
9 Tag Edgell JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 12.07m 11.93m 13.41m 10.86m 12.87m 11.67m 44' 0" -
  • 13.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.60  
  • 13.33  
  • 13.19  
  • 12.81  
10 Drew LeFever SO-2 Taylor 11.30m 17.28m 13.29m 11.83m 10.63m 9.83m 43' 7.25" -
  • 13.29  
  • 12.26  
  • 12.90  
11 Jacob Gerber FR-1 Goshen 9.56m 9.95m 13.09m 15.84m 14.14m 14.40m 42' 11.5" -
  • 12.90  
  • 13.09  
  • 12.75  
12 Devin Humes FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 15.23m 15.74m 12.80m 9.60m 9.47m 11.01m 42' 0" -
  • 12.25  
  • 12.80  
  • 12.50  
13 Jaccob Colosky JR-3 Spring Arbor 13.52m 11.27m 12.52m 14.90m 14.65m 10.52m 41' 1" -
  • 12.47  
  • 12.52  
  • 11.99  
14 Jacob Yeaman FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 13.22m 9.20m 11.80m 12.86m 14.40m 8.85m 38' 8.75" -
  • 11.62  
  • 10.63  
  • 11.80  
15 Zach Williams SO-2 Huntington 12.63m 11.80m 11.80m 12.39m 10.38m 8.73m 38' 8.75" -
  • 11.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Caleb Newcomer FR-1 Taylor 10.93m 14.65m 11.63m 12.56m 10.00m 9.19m 38' 2" -
  • 10.18  
  • 11.63  
  • FOUL  
17 Jordan Konstanty FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 12.93m 8.81m 11.15m 10.04m 11.82m 9.48m 36' 7" -
  • 11.15  
  • 10.64  
  • FOUL  
18 Benjamin Gammon SR-4 Huntington 11.83m 7.92m 10.85m 7.70m 13.89m 12.37m 35' 7.25" -
  • 10.85  
  • 10.69  
  • FOUL  
19 Ryan Lockhart SO-2 Huntington 7.87m 10.67m 10.78m 8.08m 14.01m 11.75m 35' 4.5" -
  • 9.08  
  • 9.84  
  • 10.78  
20 Justen Paden SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 8.31m 10.41m 10.52m 10.41m 10.73m 7.47m 34' 6.25" -
  • 9.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.52  
21 Gabriel Healy FR-1 Spring Arbor 7.17m 11.51m 10.10m 13.13m 8.99m 10.20m 33' 1.75" -
  • 10.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Jacob Gerber FR-1 Goshen 13.09m 42' 11.5" -
12 Devin Humes FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 12.80m 42' 0" -
13 Jaccob Colosky JR-3 Spring Arbor 12.52m 41' 1" -
14 Jacob Yeaman FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 11.80m 38' 8.75" -
15 Zach Williams SO-2 Huntington 11.80m 38' 8.75" -
16 Caleb Newcomer FR-1 Taylor 11.63m 38' 2" -
17 Jordan Konstanty FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 11.15m 36' 7" -
18 Benjamin Gammon SR-4 Huntington 10.85m 35' 7.25" -
19 Ryan Lockhart SO-2 Huntington 10.78m 35' 4.5" -
20 Justen Paden SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 10.52m 34' 6.25" -
21 Gabriel Healy FR-1 Spring Arbor 10.10m 33' 1.75" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Erik Escobedo JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 20.01m 20.63m 26.41m 25.79m 23.11m 67' 8.25" 10
2 Isaac Stuckey JR-3 Grace 17.85m 17.85m 19.81m 18.39m 21.24m 58' 6.75" 8
3 Jacob Brown SR-4 Grace 21.47m 16.64m 20.30m 13.31m 21.47m 54' 7.25" 6
4 Ben WIlt FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 19.07m 15.38m 19.38m 19.38m 11.54m 50' 5.5" 5
5 Bailey Lang FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 11.04m 14.92m 10.44m 17.46m 10.44m 48' 11.5" 4
6 Brennan Coil JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 17.27m 14.89m 11.91m 13.10m 18.91m 48' 10.25" 3
7 Caleb Brown SO-2 Grace 15.72m 14.42m 11.39m 15.43m 12.26m 47' 3.75" 2
8 Jonah Mikel JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 11.49m 14.36m 14.79m 15.22m 17.81m 47' 1.5" 1
9 Tag Edgell JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 13.28m 13.41m 15.82m 15.96m 14.75m 44' 0" -
10 Drew LeFever SO-2 Taylor 10.50m 13.29m 15.82m 16.21m 14.35m 43' 7.25" -

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Adam Woods SO-2 Huntington 3837 4872 3414 4220 10
2 Alexander Workman SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3235 3332 2458 3202 8
3 Philip Fox JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 3104 2700 4035 2172 6