February 9-10, 2018
|
Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Austin Hickerson JR-3 Spring Arbor 48.08 39.07 58.10 50.08 10
2 Travis Sperry SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 45.90 1:00.03 42.37 50.44 8
3 Chad Ellens JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 39.53 49.66 49.66 50.67 6
4 Noah Stratton SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 57.78 35.99 56.26 50.68 5
5 Peyton Depriest FR-1 Huntington 58.79 38.52 41.56 50.68 4
6 Austin Miller FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 57.57 35.66 1:05.21 50.94 3
7 Clayton Sheehan FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 46.00 59.80 35.78 51.11 2
8 Aaron Murray JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:04.34 1:01.77 38.61 51.47 1
9 Ben Zuercher FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 59.97 47.45 1:04.14 52.14 -
10 Collen Cramer JR-3 Taylor 38.08 40.69 56.34 52.16 -
11 Noah Wood SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 52.69 43.82 36.52 52.16 -
12 Darryl Robinson FR-1 Taylor 57.31 43.64 54.15 52.57 -
13 Jeremy Goodson SR-4 Spring Arbor 1:03.72 1:04.78 55.82 52.66 -
14 Marcus Griffin JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 44.32 1:08.06 43.79 52.76 -
15 Griffin Shimanek FR-1 Spring Arbor 45.46 58.67 39.64 52.85 -
16 Ollie Smith SO-2 Goshen 1:03.05 1:08.39 1:00.91 53.43 -
17 Joshua Pridgen SO-2 Grace 37.43 54.00 44.91 53.46 -
18 Marvell Conner SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 44.83 40.51 51.85 54.01 -
19 Luke Couchman FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:01.37 1:07.89 49.97 54.31 -
20 Mychal Vinson SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 40.35 51.80 55.07 54.52 -
21 Edison Snyder JR-3 Grace 1:07.62 1:03.74 1:08.17 55.42 -
22 John Wells SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:16.80 1:09.51 1:17.46 1:06.20 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Austin Hickerson JR-3 Spring Arbor 57.60 50.08 48.58 1:05.11 10
2 Travis Sperry SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 53.97 50.44 46.41 1:01.04 8
4 Noah Stratton SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:01.83 50.68 1:02.85 1:05.38 5
5 Peyton Depriest FR-1 Huntington 49.16 50.68 47.64 41.05 4
6 Austin Miller FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 45.85 50.94 45.34 54.00 3
13 Jeremy Goodson SR-4 Spring Arbor 43.19 52.66 1:06.88 59.51 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Chad Ellens JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 57.77 50.67 51.69 58.78 41.05 53.71 50.67 6
7 Clayton Sheehan FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 56.74 57.25 59.29 1:05.42 1:05.94 1:00.31 51.11 2
8 Aaron Murray JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 55.08 40.15 58.17 1:03.83 46.33 42.21 51.47 1
12 Darryl Robinson FR-1 Taylor 39.96 54.68 51.00 39.96 1:04.67 1:01.51 52.57 -
17 Joshua Pridgen SO-2 Grace 1:05.23 1:02.55 1:00.41 49.19 56.14 58.81 53.46 -
20 Mychal Vinson SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 59.43 52.34 55.07 40.89 1:04.88 52.89 54.52 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Ben Zuercher FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 52.14 -
10 Collen Cramer JR-3 Taylor 52.16 -
11 Noah Wood SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 52.16 -
18 Marvell Conner SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 54.01 -
19 Luke Couchman FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 54.31 -
21 Edison Snyder JR-3 Grace 55.42 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Marcus Griffin JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:06.48 41.68 52.76 -
15 Griffin Shimanek FR-1 Spring Arbor 45.98 41.76 52.85 -
16 Ollie Smith SO-2 Goshen 40.08 1:07.33 53.43 -
22 John Wells SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:02.23 1:14.15 1:06.20 -