January 20, 2018
|
Bucknell-Gerhard Field House - Lewisburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bucknell A Carli Lucke, Rebecca Rooney, Tiara Tardy, Jen Dietrich 4:39.78 4:35.04 3:57.10 2:50.72 3:16.80 4:23.19 10
2 Delaware A Carly Pettipaw, London Freeland, Michaela Meyer, Kai Starnes 3:07.67 3:19.55 3:57.55 2:46.29 5:06.44 3:29.05 8
3 East Stroudsburg A Sarah Klag, Allyson Stitzer, Aspen Gaita, Shante Dorin 3:46.19 4:55.24 3:58.09 4:17.14 4:21.90 4:12.38 6
4 Bucknell
(C>)
C Chelsea Reynolds, Alexandra Koumas, Rachel Paciello, Meaghan Shewbrooks 3:46.77 4:14.18 4:09.19 2:54.44 5:06.51 3:31.82 -
5 Bucknell
(B>)
B Makenna Cerney, Taylor Kennedy, Emily Ryan, Natalie Waterhouse 4:32.21 3:57.25 4:09.73 3:47.26 4:19.72 4:44.70 -
6 Delaware
(B>)
B Sydni Stovall, Angie Spadaccini, Maame Kyeadea-Amponsa, Tory Engel 3:53.73 5:11.64 4:11.32 2:55.93 2:55.93 4:21.38 -
7 Shippensburg A Jill Bertino, Kiana Tucker, Cirsten Kelly, Lindsay Sheehan 3:08.89 3:54.22 4:11.85 4:24.45 5:19.85 4:37.04 4
8 East Stroudsburg
(B>)
B Victoria Collins, Michayla Weitman, Tiana Wilkinson, Nia Hill 4:16.86 3:46.34 4:14.31 3:23.45 3:15.82 4:04.14 -
9 La Salle A Desirae Osley, Chidinma Matthew, Amber Jenkins, Ciaron Williams 3:50.26 3:37.33 4:18.72 5:25.99 5:23.40 3:29.57 2
10 Shippensburg
(B>)
B Rachel Bruno, Amira Coleman, Avani Dorsey-Burnette, Michele Brown-Jones 4:18.63 4:08.07 4:23.90 3:12.65 4:45.02 5:24.60 -
11 Saint Francis University A Kiara Ann Davis, Catherine Jaskowak, Anna Lohmann, Monica Lohmann 5:25.79 4:38.12 4:24.87 5:36.39 4:11.63 4:54.01 1
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Bucknell
(C>)
Reynolds, Koumas, Paciello, Shewbrooks 3:16.86 4:46.57 4:09.19 -
5 Bucknell
(B>)
Cerney, Kennedy, Ryan, Waterhouse 3:52.25 4:24.72 4:09.73 -
6 Delaware
(B>)
Stovall, Spadaccini, Kyeadea-Amponsa, Engel 5:09.13 5:14.15 4:11.32 -
8 East Stroudsburg
(B>)
Collins, Weitman, Wilkinson, Hill 3:18.37 3:15.82 4:14.31 -
10 Shippensburg
(B>)
Bruno, Coleman, Dorsey-Burnette, Brown-Jones 4:26.54 4:10.71 4:23.90 -
11 Saint Francis University Davis, Jaskowak, Lohmann, Lohmann 4:54.01 4:08.98 4:24.87 1
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bucknell Lucke, Rooney, Tardy, Dietrich 5:08.23 4:16.07 3:57.10 10
2 Delaware Pettipaw, Freeland, Meyer, Starnes 3:05.29 3:10.04 3:57.55 8
3 East Stroudsburg Klag, Stitzer, Gaita, Dorin 4:10.00 4:26.66 3:58.09 6
7 Shippensburg Bertino, Tucker, Kelly, Sheehan 3:39.11 5:27.41 4:11.85 4
9 La Salle Osley, Matthew, Jenkins, Williams 3:03.70 3:08.87 4:18.72 2