February 9-10, 2018
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aneikeme Etim FR-1 Oral Roberts 24.02 22.10 22.10 20.18 21.38 18.26
2 Tamdra Lawrence JR-3 Murray State 24.20 26.62 18.88 29.04 29.29 28.32
3 Devin Johnson SO-2 Wayland Baptist 24.40 24.40 17.08 19.28 25.38 22.94
4 Asha Cave JR-3 Missouri State 24.46 28.38 25.44 19.33 20.31 24.71
5 Kayvon Stubbs FR-1 Oral Roberts 24.53 17.18 28.46 26.25 28.95 18.89
6 Ariel Jackson JR-3 Lindenwood 24.55 25.05 30.45 31.18 27.75 20.87
7 Cameron Hilliard SR-4 Oral Roberts 24.67 24.67 20.97 20.97 29.61 19.74
8 Armani Battle SO-2 Southwest Baptist 24.83 24.09 24.09 24.09 29.80 30.30
9 Divina Henry JR-3 Missouri State 24.84 24.84 20.12 26.58 32.05 31.30
10 Chelsea Howard JR-3 Harding 24.89 31.12 25.14 26.39 19.42 32.36
11 Audrianna Morgan SR-4 Rogers State 24.94 30.18 19.46 30.43 17.71 28.69
12 Jatoria McGirt FR-1 Cloud County CC 24.96 17.98 32.45 19.22 18.47 32.45
13 Jasmine Deckard FR-1 Missouri Southern 24.99 27.49 22.99 32.49 19.25 20.50
14 Norma Abdur-Rafia SO-2 Murray State 25.01 21.26 30.77 26.01 29.77 20.01
15 Rene Medley SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 25.03 24.28 23.78 27.04 23.78 25.28
16 Tamara Style SR-4 Northwestern St. 25.06 24.31 19.05 27.07 26.82 27.57
17 Kimisha Chambers SO-2 Western Texas College 25.12 21.36 22.36 24.37 26.13 32.66
18 Kelsey Lewis SR-4 Pittsburg St. 25.12 24.37 28.14 18.84 28.39 17.59
19 Mariya Hudson FR-1 Western Texas College 25.12 29.90 30.15 20.35 31.66 26.63
20 Cheyenne Hill-Johnson FR-1 Wayland Baptist 25.15 20.88 28.67 21.38 20.38 28.42
21 Hanna Williams FR-1 Missouri Western 25.22 26.74 24.72 20.18 29.01 23.21
22 Mckae Mitchell JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 25.27 28.05 27.55 25.27 25.27 22.49
23 Jazmin Williams SO-2 Emporia St. 25.29 32.63 20.74 30.60 27.06 17.96
24 Tamia Rayford FR-1 Southwest Baptist 25.35 30.17 18.76 18.51 28.40 17.75
25 Emma Montoya FR-1 Christian Bros. 25.40 22.86 23.88 29.47 27.18 18.04
26 Tiana Bowen FR-1 Western Texas College 25.42 31.02 22.37 27.97 27.97 20.09
27 Nia Lunn FR-1 Pittsburg St. 25.46 24.45 23.17 23.43 29.79 23.43
28 Paula Garcia FR-1 Wichita State 25.47 22.93 30.57 29.29 29.04 32.35
29 Kimani Evans SO-2 Coffeyville CC 25.48 18.60 17.84 24.72 22.94 25.48
30 Hannah Shield JR-3 Emporia St. 25.48 32.36 22.43 24.97 18.86 25.48
31 Nikki Kraaijeveld FR-1 Cloud County CC 25.51 26.28 29.09 24.75 28.83 26.28
32 Victoria Neville FR-1 Oral Roberts 25.53 31.92 25.28 18.39 26.56 31.41
33 Brittney Johnson FR-1 Western Texas College 25.55 18.91 30.41 24.79 26.32 30.66
34 Deja Young JR-3 Wichita State 25.55 20.96 25.55 20.44 19.42 31.69
35 Tyarra English-Paulson FR-1 Indian Hills CC 25.59 25.85 19.45 26.87 20.99 22.27
36 Latiyera Yeargin SR-4 Emporia St. 25.61 26.38 29.20 18.19 22.80 19.47
37 Daijah White JR-3 Murray State 25.62 26.39 31.77 19.48 26.91 26.14
38 Rhema Taylor SO-2 Pittsburg St. 25.66 31.82 22.84 32.85 25.41 31.57
39 Daysha Bullocks Sophomore Unattached 25.72 18.52 29.84 30.35 22.12 24.44
40 Courtlyn Gant SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 25.72 31.13 19.55 29.32 23.92 26.24
41 Jasmine Hall FR-1 Northwestern St. 25.73 29.59 18.02 25.99 29.08 18.27
42 Alliah McClendon SR-4 Central Missouri 25.75 27.30 27.56 21.38 22.15 23.95
43 Christina Ollison FR-1 Oral Roberts 25.77 20.88 19.07 27.32 19.85 28.09
44 Shariah Anderson SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 25.77 33.25 28.87 25.77 31.19 18.04
45 Marie Alcindor SO-2 Cowley College 25.78 25.78 24.50 25.27 22.17 33.26
46 Mackenzie Clark JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 25.81 22.46 26.07 27.62 23.49 29.69
47 Kadisha Francois SR-4 Missouri State 25.84 23.78 23.52 21.19 22.74 31.01
48 Lawanda Harvey SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 25.86 20.95 23.28 24.31 25.61 27.67
49 Monique Rogers FR-1 Wayland Baptist 25.90 32.64 18.39 20.47 30.57 18.39
50 Chanice Forbes FR-1 Cloud County CC 25.94 31.13 20.24 25.17 32.69 26.72
51 Nikki Dentzman   LebProj 25.96 24.67 24.15 27.26 25.70 25.19
52 Kamryn McKee SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 25.98 21.83 33.00 26.76 31.70 31.96
53 Katrina Small SO-2 Coffeyville CC 26.11 32.12 29.51 24.81 29.51 21.68
54 Cieara Roberts JR-3 Southern Nazarene 26.11 28.99 26.38 32.12 31.07 29.25
55 Amalie Gunn FR-1 Missouri State 26.12 33.18 25.60 19.86 28.74 22.21
56 Kaley Knox FR-1 Southern Nazarene 26.13 31.62 20.39 24.04 32.14 27.44
57 Kaylin Turley JR-3 Harding 26.14 27.19 31.63 28.50 20.92 32.68
58 Adia Vaughn FR-1 Ottawa 26.19 30.12 30.38 28.03 25.67 29.34
59 Aliyah Trotter FR-1 Oral Roberts 26.29 19.46 28.40 21.56 33.39 20.51
60 Chandler Wilson SR-4 Pittsburg St. 26.38 24.54 24.01 34.30 26.91 32.45
61 Joy Spann JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 26.40 25.35 32.48 23.24 28.52 21.12
62 Jaslyn Williams SO-2 Neosho County CC 26.47 30.18 28.33 33.36 23.83 20.92
63 Dawayna Pratt SO-2 Colby CC 26.55 26.55 27.62 20.98 19.12 29.47
64 Shiana Vandenburg JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 26.56 33.20 24.70 20.72 25.24 26.56
65 Kayla Parker JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 26.65 23.19 30.65 20.79 29.85 33.05
66 Anysia Romain SO-2 Pratt CC 26.65 25.32 21.86 22.39 22.66 29.05
67 Chicago Bains SO-2 Missouri State 26.66 32.53 29.60 30.93 25.33 24.00
68 Talyssa Gatlin FR-1 Coffeyville CC 26.70 27.24 30.71 18.96 33.65 27.24
69 Morgan Prather SO-2 Wichita State 26.73 33.42 34.49 21.66 28.61 26.20
70 Sarah Hines Junior Unattached 26.80 19.03 24.12 19.57 24.39 24.39
71 Blessing Oparaji SR-4 UMKC 26.88 25.54 28.77 19.09 30.65 19.36
72 D'Myia Thornton SO-2 Murray State 27.10 30.36 21.96 32.80 23.31 31.71
73 Tatiana Nieves JR-3 McKendree 27.17 21.47 30.16 31.52 29.89 24.73
74 Aundrea Culliver SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 27.20 25.57 28.29 33.46 27.75 29.65
75 Ashley Moon SO-2 Neosho County CC 27.35 22.43 20.79 23.80 21.06 32.82
76 Chelsea Cheek SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 27.63 29.02 34.54 26.81 29.84 29.29
  Ro'Nisha Simpson FR-1 TAMU-Commerce FS FS FS FS FS FS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Brittney Johnson FR-1 Western Texas College 18.40 21.47 29.13 27.09 25.55
62 Jaslyn Williams SO-2 Neosho County CC 34.42 30.44 28.33 19.86 26.47
65 Kayla Parker JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 19.73 34.38 30.92 20.26 26.65
70 Sarah Hines Junior Unattached 19.03 23.05 26.54 32.70 26.80
  Ro'Nisha Simpson FR-1 TAMU-Commerce FS FS FS FS FS
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Nikki Kraaijeveld FR-1 Cloud County CC 31.64 27.04 30.36 25.51
36 Latiyera Yeargin SR-4 Emporia St. 24.08 28.69 30.48 25.61
39 Daysha Bullocks Sophomore Unattached 31.64 20.32 23.92 25.72
69 Morgan Prather SO-2 Wichita State 22.19 26.73 32.88 26.73
71 Blessing Oparaji SR-4 UMKC 29.84 29.03 26.08 26.88
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Victoria Neville FR-1 Oral Roberts 18.13 26.30 20.94 25.53 32.43
43 Christina Ollison FR-1 Oral Roberts 27.84 26.80 23.71 25.77 23.71
53 Katrina Small SO-2 Coffeyville CC 22.72 19.33 31.60 26.11 22.98
58 Adia Vaughn FR-1 Ottawa 20.69 23.58 20.17 26.19 29.34
67 Chicago Bains SO-2 Missouri State 34.40 28.53 27.20 26.66 20.27
73 Tatiana Nieves JR-3 McKendree 23.10 20.11 31.52 27.17 23.64
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Cheyenne Hill-Johnson FR-1 Wayland Baptist 25.15 32.20 19.62
30 Hannah Shield JR-3 Emporia St. 25.48 19.62 25.23
37 Daijah White JR-3 Murray State 25.62 18.71 27.67
41 Jasmine Hall FR-1 Northwestern St. 25.73 23.93 32.42
51 Nikki Dentzman   LebProj 25.96 24.15 22.85
61 Joy Spann JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 26.40 22.44 25.88
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Tamia Rayford FR-1 Southwest Baptist 31.69 25.35 19.27 23.33 21.55 18.00 31.44
27 Nia Lunn FR-1 Pittsburg St. 18.08 25.46 22.66 30.56 23.94 19.10 26.23
42 Alliah McClendon SR-4 Central Missouri 28.07 25.75 26.53 27.81 27.04 26.78 21.89
44 Shariah Anderson SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 33.25 25.77 27.84 29.90 20.88 18.30 22.42
63 Dawayna Pratt SO-2 Colby CC 26.55 26.55 21.51 19.92 23.90 24.43 32.93
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
25 Emma Montoya FR-1 Christian Bros. 25.40 21.09
28 Paula Garcia FR-1 Wichita State 25.47 27.77
48 Lawanda Harvey SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 25.86 28.97
55 Amalie Gunn FR-1 Missouri State 26.12 26.91
72 D'Myia Thornton SO-2 Murray State 27.10 33.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Deja Young JR-3 Wichita State 18.66 22.49 19.17 25.55
38 Rhema Taylor SO-2 Pittsburg St. 30.80 24.64 22.84 25.66
66 Anysia Romain SO-2 Pratt CC 23.19 28.52 21.32 26.65
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Kelsey Lewis SR-4 Pittsburg St. 21.61 25.12
46 Mackenzie Clark JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 32.78 25.81
47 Kadisha Francois SR-4 Missouri State 27.91 25.84
52 Kamryn McKee SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 19.23 25.98
54 Cieara Roberts JR-3 Southern Nazarene 24.81 26.11
59 Aliyah Trotter FR-1 Oral Roberts 23.67 26.29
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Hanna Williams FR-1 Missouri Western 24.47 21.95 25.22 28.75 30.52
49 Monique Rogers FR-1 Wayland Baptist 30.82 29.27 25.90 24.61 20.21
50 Chanice Forbes FR-1 Cloud County CC 21.79 30.61 25.94 32.95 19.72
68 Talyssa Gatlin FR-1 Coffeyville CC 25.37 29.37 26.70 25.10 27.24
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Divina Henry JR-3 Missouri State 27.58 24.84 17.89 21.37 18.63 19.13 19.63
13 Jasmine Deckard FR-1 Missouri Southern 22.99 24.99 22.50 28.49 22.99 20.75 31.49
16 Tamara Style SR-4 Northwestern St. 31.08 25.06 23.81 26.57 19.55 24.56 25.82
45 Marie Alcindor SO-2 Cowley College 25.53 25.78 27.33 24.24 29.14 33.00 22.43
56 Kaley Knox FR-1 Southern Nazarene 26.40 26.13 20.91 19.86 18.56 26.92 21.95
74 Aundrea Culliver SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 32.64 27.20 23.67 19.04 30.74 25.57 28.29
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kayvon Stubbs FR-1 Oral Roberts 29.93 24.53 31.65 26.50
6 Ariel Jackson JR-3 Lindenwood 23.08 24.55 25.54 17.43
15 Rene Medley SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 22.28 25.03 31.29 27.29
26 Tiana Bowen FR-1 Western Texas College 21.36 25.42 25.93 27.97
64 Shiana Vandenburg JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 20.72 26.56 23.38 19.13
76 Chelsea Cheek SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 34.54 27.63 35.92 21.28
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Audrianna Morgan SR-4 Rogers State 23.70 24.94 31.43
19 Mariya Hudson FR-1 Western Texas College 26.63 25.12 19.10
60 Chandler Wilson SR-4 Pittsburg St. 33.51 26.38 27.44
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Chelsea Howard JR-3 Harding 29.62 24.89 17.92
12 Jatoria McGirt FR-1 Cloud County CC 27.21 24.96 31.70
17 Kimisha Chambers SO-2 Western Texas College 26.63 25.12 29.14
29 Kimani Evans SO-2 Coffeyville CC 21.92 25.48 23.45
57 Kaylin Turley JR-3 Harding 28.76 26.14 21.96
75 Ashley Moon SO-2 Neosho County CC 20.79 27.35 19.15
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Cameron Hilliard SR-4 Oral Roberts 24.67
8 Armani Battle SO-2 Southwest Baptist 24.83
14 Norma Abdur-Rafia SO-2 Murray State 25.01
22 Mckae Mitchell JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 25.27
35 Tyarra English-Paulson FR-1 Indian Hills CC 25.59
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aneikeme Etim FR-1 Oral Roberts 24.02
2 Tamdra Lawrence JR-3 Murray State 24.20
3 Devin Johnson SO-2 Wayland Baptist 24.40
4 Asha Cave JR-3 Missouri State 24.46
23 Jazmin Williams SO-2 Emporia St. 25.29
40 Courtlyn Gant SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 25.72