January 27, 2018
|
George Mason-Rec. Sports Complex - Fairfax, VA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Benjamin Doiron JR-3 American 8:41.83 10
2 Will Merritt FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 8:46.46 8
3 Nick Fransham JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 8:46.80 6
4 Michael Waltrip   Unattached 8:47.88 -
5 Paul Adam SR-4 George Mason 8:50.15 5
6 Michael Weidenbruch SO-2 American 8:56.78 4
7 Gerard D'Ambrosio SO-2 American 8:57.30 3
8 Conner Masteran JR-3 Salisbury 9:09.14 2
9 Michael Weber SO-2 Salisbury 9:12.00 1
10 Thomas Sommer JR-3 American 9:14.28 -
11 Stephen Alexander SR-4 UMBC 9:15.28 -
12 Bradley Arbaugh SO-2 UMBC 9:16.13 -
13 Malcolm Milton SR-4 Salisbury 9:18.24 -
14 Scott Davis   Unattached 9:18.88 -
15 Daniel Robinson FR-1 George Washington 9:19.77 -
16 Mason Kimbell FR-1 Salisbury 9:20.11 -
17 Max Lustig FR-1 American 9:21.28 -
18 Kevin Jones SR-4 Mary Washington 9:21.67 -
19 Andrew Robey SO-2 Salisbury 9:30.20 -
20 Jonah Smith SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 9:38.67 -
21 Dillon Schweers FR-1 Mary Washington 9:38.95 -
22 Carter Williams FR-1 UMBC 9:50.22 -
23 Anthony Wimbish FR-1 Virginia Union 10:06.27 -
24 Luis Nieves SR-4 Virginia Union 10:06.33 -
25 Jonathan Caicedo FR-1 Mary Washington 10:12.42 -
26 Aaron Little FR-1 Hagerstown CC 10:15.10 -
27 Charles Whitehead-Tillery SO-2 Virginia Union 10:56.08 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Benjamin Doiron JR-3 American 10:20.98 8:41.83 9:28.80 10
2 Will Merritt FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 8:56.99 8:46.46 9:54.90 8
3 Nick Fransham JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 9:23.68 8:46.80 9:02.61 6
4 Michael Waltrip   Unattached 10:28.18 8:47.88 7:49.82 -
5 Paul Adam SR-4 George Mason 11:23.90 8:50.15 7:30.63 5
6 Michael Weidenbruch SO-2 American 8:29.95 8:56.78 8:46.05 4
7 Gerard D'Ambrosio SO-2 American 9:18.80 8:57.30 11:27.75 3
10 Thomas Sommer JR-3 American 9:08.74 9:14.28 6:50.17 -
11 Stephen Alexander SR-4 UMBC 9:43.05 9:15.28 9:43.05 -
12 Bradley Arbaugh SO-2 UMBC 7:13.79 9:16.13 9:49.50 -
14 Scott Davis   Unattached 10:20.36 9:18.88 9:30.06 -
15 Daniel Robinson FR-1 George Washington 11:00.53 9:19.77 10:43.74 -
17 Max Lustig FR-1 American 9:54.96 9:21.28 8:47.61 -
18 Kevin Jones SR-4 Mary Washington 9:10.44 9:21.67 11:25.24 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Conner Masteran JR-3 Salisbury 10:15.04 6:29.89 11:48.39 9:36.60 7:57.76 9:09.14 2
9 Michael Weber SO-2 Salisbury 10:12.72 11:13.44 9:39.60 9:06.48 8:11.28 9:12.00 1
13 Malcolm Milton SR-4 Salisbury 7:09.85 10:25.23 9:23.83 9:51.74 10:47.56 9:18.24 -
16 Mason Kimbell FR-1 Salisbury 9:25.72 10:27.33 11:28.94 11:06.53 7:11.29 9:20.11 -
19 Andrew Robey SO-2 Salisbury 11:12.84 7:01.95 6:56.25 6:39.14 7:13.36 9:30.20 -
20 Jonah Smith SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 8:00.30 7:19.79 11:45.98 8:58.17 12:03.34 9:38.67 -
21 Dillon Schweers FR-1 Mary Washington 8:23.69 10:07.90 7:43.16 9:50.53 9:44.74 9:38.95 -
22 Carter Williams FR-1 UMBC 7:28.57 8:33.50 11:36.46 11:30.56 7:22.67 9:50.22 -
23 Anthony Wimbish FR-1 Virginia Union 12:31.78 12:19.65 13:08.16 12:43.90 11:12.96 10:06.27 -
24 Luis Nieves SR-4 Virginia Union 10:24.52 10:42.71 11:13.03 11:37.28 8:23.26 10:06.33 -
25 Jonathan Caicedo FR-1 Mary Washington 12:02.66 11:07.54 11:38.16 10:30.80 10:43.04 10:12.42 -
26 Aaron Little FR-1 Hagerstown CC 8:05.93 12:18.12 11:16.61 10:27.41 7:29.03 10:15.10 -
27 Charles Whitehead-Tillery SO-2 Virginia Union 12:41.06 12:47.62 8:12.06 13:07.30 8:25.19 10:56.08 -