January 26-27, 2018
|
Wheaton College-Haas Athletic Center - Norton, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ryan Wittenberg JR-3 WPI 1:54.95
2 Austin Scott SR-4 WPI 1:55.52
3 Warren Staver SR-4 WPI 1:55.94
4 Benjamin Steeves FR-1 WPI 1:56.51
5 Kevin O'Driscoll SO-2 WPI 1:57.53
6 Brett Foster SR-4 Coast Guard 1:58.01
7 Tom Hanlon SO-2 WPI 1:58.07
8 Arthur Cassidy JR-3 Colby 1:58.25
9 Sydney Johnson JR-3 Coast Guard 1:58.74
10 Benjamin Taminger JR-3 Coast Guard 2:00.01
11 Zack Viera SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:00.97
12 Yossef Naim FR-1 WPI 2:02.48
13 James Doty SR-4 WPI 2:02.79
14 Keith Barnatchez SR-4 Colby 2:03.23
15 Remi Gaetjens JR-3 WPI 2:03.25
16 William Barrett FR-1 UMass Boston 2:03.71
17 Liam McDonough SO-2 Colby 2:04.07
18 Brennen McCulloch SO-2 Coast Guard 2:04.78
19 Luke Thombs SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:05.01
20 Will Entwisle FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:05.25
21 Dylan Lynch FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:05.32
22 Josh Alabre SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:06.64
23 Jacob Connor SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:08.01
24 Aiden Fierst FR-1 Coast Guard 2:08.57
25 Prosper Lubega SO-2 UMass Boston 2:08.71
26 Matt Smith JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:08.90
27 MIke Sanpietro SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:09.14
28 Cameron Ford FR-1 UMass Boston 2:09.53
29 Micah Huntley FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:10.40
30 Jack Davis FR-1 UMass Boston 2:21.88
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Jacob Connor SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:43.69 2:16.97 2:08.01 2:41.30
24 Aiden Fierst FR-1 Coast Guard 2:25.29 2:04.72 2:08.57 1:30.00
25 Prosper Lubega SO-2 UMass Boston 1:49.41 2:46.04 2:08.71 1:50.69
26 Matt Smith JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:56.01 1:58.59 2:08.90 2:26.95
27 MIke Sanpietro SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:06.56 2:46.59 2:09.14 1:47.19
30 Jack Davis FR-1 UMass Boston 1:53.51 2:40.33 2:21.88 2:57.35
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Remi Gaetjens JR-3 WPI 2:03.25 1:31.21 1:54.63 2:25.44 2:22.97 2:14.35
16 William Barrett FR-1 UMass Boston 2:03.71 1:47.63 2:39.59 2:19.80 2:13.61 1:27.84
18 Brennen McCulloch SO-2 Coast Guard 2:04.78 2:19.76 1:27.35 1:38.58 2:23.50 1:32.34
20 Will Entwisle FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:05.25 1:32.69 2:34.06 2:15.27 1:51.48 2:32.81
28 Cameron Ford FR-1 UMass Boston 2:09.53 1:53.99 2:32.85 1:38.45 1:56.58 1:50.10
29 Micah Huntley FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:10.40 1:52.15 2:05.19 2:39.09 2:48.22 1:48.24
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Zack Viera SR-4 Bridgewater St. 1:53.72 2:05.81 2:00.97
12 Yossef Naim FR-1 WPI 2:31.88 2:23.31 2:02.48
13 James Doty SR-4 WPI 2:38.40 1:44.38 2:02.79
17 Liam McDonough SO-2 Colby 1:52.91 2:23.93 2:04.07
19 Luke Thombs SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:42.51 2:06.26 2:05.01
22 Josh Alabre SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:28.65 1:43.85 2:06.64
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kevin O'Driscoll SO-2 WPI 1:59.88 2:18.69 1:57.53 1:29.33
6 Brett Foster SR-4 Coast Guard 2:02.73 1:49.75 1:58.01 2:18.08
8 Arthur Cassidy JR-3 Colby 2:32.55 2:17.17 1:58.25 1:49.98
9 Sydney Johnson JR-3 Coast Guard 1:59.93 2:27.24 1:58.74 1:36.18
10 Benjamin Taminger JR-3 Coast Guard 2:13.22 2:33.62 2:00.01 2:01.21
21 Dylan Lynch FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:28.98 2:02.82 2:05.32 2:35.40
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Wittenberg JR-3 WPI 1:51.51 1:54.95 1:36.56 1:40.01 1:21.62 2:24.84
2 Austin Scott SR-4 WPI 2:08.23 1:55.52 2:00.14 2:03.61 2:09.39 2:12.85
3 Warren Staver SR-4 WPI 1:30.44 1:55.94 1:47.83 1:28.12 1:32.76 1:42.03
4 Benjamin Steeves FR-1 WPI 1:58.84 1:56.51 1:26.22 1:34.38 1:23.89 2:18.65
7 Tom Hanlon SO-2 WPI 1:45.09 1:58.07 2:28.77 1:53.35 1:47.45 2:14.60
14 Keith Barnatchez SR-4 Colby 1:42.28 2:03.23 2:13.09 2:34.04 1:52.14 2:10.63