January 26-27, 2018
|
St. Ambrose-Wellness and Rec Center - Davenport, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 MICHEL OHIOZE   Unattached 16.51 15.85 28.62 27.74 21.13 20.47 22.01 -
2 James Warren   Unattached 16.19 16.42 25.08 24.17 16.42 19.84 22.80 -
3 Daniel Headley SO-2 Grand View 18.35 21.33 25.00 29.35 22.25 26.83 22.93 10
4 Dante Johnson FR-1 St. Ambrose 25.98 16.85 25.28 18.02 28.08 27.38 23.40 8
5 Vance Bohlen JR-3 St. Ambrose 28.90 26.78 23.26 22.08 27.02 29.60 23.49 6
6 Shawn Bandel FR-1 Judson 18.38 28.28 22.86 16.73 18.15 28.51 23.56 5
7 Major Watkins   Unattached 26.41 21.93 17.22 24.06 24.29 21.93 23.58 -
8 David Krueger   Unattached 26.44 28.86 25.47 26.44 22.31 25.47 24.25 -
9 Austin O'Brien FR-1 Central Methodist 23.82 26.73 26.25 25.28 27.95 25.76 24.30 4
10 Taylor Manternach FR-1 St. Ambrose 30.26 20.26 21.23 18.30 19.52 24.65 24.40 3
11 Francisco Villanueva FR-1 Judson 26.28 31.98 23.06 19.34 25.29 26.03 24.79 2
12 Justin Schutt SR-4 Trinity Christian 29.53 17.77 32.03 23.27 21.77 18.02 25.02 1
13 Josh Reid FR-1 St. Ambrose 28.30 24.54 24.04 20.54 27.55 28.55 25.04 -
14 Nathan McCutcheon FR-1 Clarke 25.91 25.91 31.19 27.17 29.18 23.39 25.15 -
15 Brockton Reed FR-1 St. Ambrose 30.76 21.94 18.91 20.68 27.48 17.90 25.21 -
16 John Newton FR-1 Grand View 20.28 24.34 26.11 18.76 24.34 31.18 25.35 -
17 Mike Garza   Iowa Track and Field Club 29.44 28.94 17.77 32.49 31.98 32.49 25.38 -
18 Jeff DeLong JR-3 Judson 27.29 29.14 33.91 23.05 30.20 34.18 26.49 -
19 Logan VanOverloop FR-1 Trinity Christian 20.60 22.32 32.91 24.04 20.89 30.90 28.61 -
  Erik Hite Senior Iowa Track and Field Club DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Austin O'Brien FR-1 Central Methodist 24.30 25.03 4
10 Taylor Manternach FR-1 St. Ambrose 24.40 24.16 3
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Francisco Villanueva FR-1 Judson 18.35 28.02 25.54 24.79 20.08 31.98 19.59 2
12 Justin Schutt SR-4 Trinity Christian 27.28 25.52 18.52 25.02 21.77 25.52 27.53 1
13 Josh Reid FR-1 St. Ambrose 28.55 19.03 30.55 25.04 22.29 24.54 31.55 -
14 Nathan McCutcheon FR-1 Clarke 23.90 19.87 22.89 25.15 26.91 20.88 30.44 -
19 Logan VanOverloop FR-1 Trinity Christian 20.03 28.61 33.48 28.61 22.61 28.61 34.91 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Brockton Reed FR-1 St. Ambrose 26.22 20.68 25.21 -
16 John Newton FR-1 Grand View 32.45 19.52 25.35 -
18 Jeff DeLong JR-3 Judson 34.44 20.14 26.49 -
  Erik Hite Senior Iowa Track and Field Club DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Dante Johnson FR-1 St. Ambrose 23.40 28.08 29.25 18.72 8
6 Shawn Bandel FR-1 Judson 23.56 28.98 18.62 23.80 5
8 David Krueger   Unattached 24.25 19.16 27.41 24.98 -
17 Mike Garza   Iowa Track and Field Club 25.38 19.04 25.38 20.56 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 MICHEL OHIOZE   Unattached 18.71 28.40 20.69 22.01 19.59 21.79 26.86 -
2 James Warren   Unattached 26.91 27.59 22.12 22.80 26.45 26.45 25.54 -
3 Daniel Headley SO-2 Grand View 18.58 19.04 19.95 22.93 21.79 24.08 27.29 10
5 Vance Bohlen JR-3 St. Ambrose 30.54 24.67 26.78 23.49 28.66 23.02 29.84 6
7 Major Watkins   Unattached 16.75 21.46 19.58 23.58 21.46 21.23 16.51 -