January 19, 2018
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emma Ager FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:29.62 2:34.11 2:47.58 3:07.03 2:34.11
2 Carly Allport SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:31.26 2:19.16 2:41.85 2:47.90 2:25.21
3 Rachel Wylie SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:31.57 2:07.32 1:56.71 1:55.20 2:04.29
4 Caylie Privitere FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:31.82 3:15.85 3:03.71 2:12.09 3:02.19
5 Erica Filipovits   Penn State T&F Club 2:35.27 2:07.33 1:48.69 2:08.88 2:04.22
6 Lia Chak SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:35.60 2:13.82 3:22.28 3:14.50 2:34.05
7 Emma Wess   Penn State T&F Club 2:36.88 2:22.76 2:11.78 3:08.26 2:35.32
8 Alexa Pietrini SO-2 Susquehanna 2:37.09 2:57.52 2:05.68 2:41.81 3:05.37
9 Katherine Mayer SO-2 Susquehanna 2:38.28 3:05.19 3:06.77 2:17.71 3:02.03
10 Grace Adams SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:38.62 2:08.49 2:37.04 2:18.00 2:18.00
11 Aja Cunningham SO-2 Messiah 2:38.72 2:35.55 2:14.92 2:30.79 2:51.42
12 Ally Austen FR-1 Messiah 2:40.51 2:08.41 2:01.99 2:54.96 2:27.67
13 Tyra Craun FR-1 Messiah 2:44.96 3:14.66 3:13.01 3:08.06 2:15.27
14 Bryn Trout SO-2 Lock Haven 2:46.83 2:10.13 3:21.87 3:00.18 2:55.18
15 Sephora Senestant FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 2:47.17 2:48.85 3:12.25 1:57.02 2:45.50
16 Katie Riggs FR-1 Messiah 2:47.48 2:27.39 3:22.65 1:58.91 2:05.61
17 Paige Kratzer FR-1 Lock Haven 2:51.35 3:39.33 3:29.05 3:11.92 2:51.35
18 Abigail Echard FR-1 Juniata 2:53.57 2:32.75 2:32.75 2:36.22 3:28.29
19 Rae Rae Taylor FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 2:59.03 3:11.57 2:21.44 2:39.34 3:13.36
20 Ally Knepp SO-2 Lock Haven 3:07.81 3:37.86 3:37.86 3:41.62 3:04.06
21 Lydia Heishman JR-3 Juniata 3:11.26 3:57.17 3:20.83 3:09.35 2:15.80
22 Shannon Thomson SO-2 Lock Haven 3:14.85 2:35.88 3:24.60 3:30.44 3:10.96
23 Joy Lyle SO-2 Susquehanna 3:21.39 2:25.00 2:45.14 3:35.49 4:09.73
24 Elese Christ FR-1 Juniata 3:32.71 3:45.48 2:28.90 3:05.06 4:30.15
25 Jennifer Ross FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 3:38.27 4:19.75 4:02.28 4:41.57 4:41.57
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Abigail Echard FR-1 Juniata 3:43.91 2:44.90 2:08.45 2:22.33 3:05.72 2:51.84 2:53.57
19 Rae Rae Taylor FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 2:41.13 2:10.70 2:53.66 2:17.86 2:21.44 2:46.50 2:59.03
20 Ally Knepp SO-2 Lock Haven 3:09.69 3:17.20 4:00.40 2:34.01 2:34.01 3:32.23 3:07.81
21 Lydia Heishman JR-3 Juniata 3:41.87 2:57.88 3:18.91 2:36.84 4:00.99 4:02.90 3:11.26
22 Shannon Thomson SO-2 Lock Haven 4:11.36 2:59.27 2:53.42 2:37.83 3:14.85 3:36.29 3:14.85
23 Joy Lyle SO-2 Susquehanna 4:13.76 3:21.39 2:29.03 2:55.21 4:05.70 3:33.48 3:21.39
24 Elese Christ FR-1 Juniata 3:09.32 4:15.26 4:28.02 2:45.92 3:51.86 3:15.70 3:32.71
25 Jennifer Ross FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 3:27.36 2:50.25 4:04.47 3:14.26 4:30.66 3:03.35 3:38.27
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Caylie Privitere FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:31.82 2:37.90 1:56.91 3:00.67 2:16.64
9 Katherine Mayer SO-2 Susquehanna 2:38.28 3:13.11 2:54.11 2:20.87 2:38.28
10 Grace Adams SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:38.62 2:51.31 2:18.00 2:11.66 2:14.83
12 Ally Austen FR-1 Messiah 2:40.51 2:21.25 2:24.46 2:59.78 2:45.33
13 Tyra Craun FR-1 Messiah 2:44.96 2:36.72 2:13.62 2:05.37 2:05.37
14 Bryn Trout SO-2 Lock Haven 2:46.83 2:20.14 3:23.54 2:45.17 3:28.54
15 Sephora Senestant FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 2:47.17 3:23.95 2:03.71 2:48.85 3:00.55
16 Katie Riggs FR-1 Messiah 2:47.48 2:54.18 3:31.03 2:25.71 2:10.64
17 Paige Kratzer FR-1 Lock Haven 2:51.35 3:22.20 3:08.49 3:41.05 3:35.90
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emma Ager FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:29.62
2 Carly Allport SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:31.26
3 Rachel Wylie SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:31.57
5 Erica Filipovits   Penn State T&F Club 2:35.27
6 Lia Chak SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:35.60
7 Emma Wess   Penn State T&F Club 2:36.88
8 Alexa Pietrini SO-2 Susquehanna 2:37.09
11 Aja Cunningham SO-2 Messiah 2:38.72