January 20, 2018
|
SPIRE Institute Indoor Track & Field Facility - Geneva, OH
|
300m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Marvin Bennett FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6.09 7.08 10
2 Amman Weaver SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8.18 7.11 8
3 Zak Hurd SR-4 Case Western 7.95 7.16 6
4 Ben Zelkin SR-4 Case Western 5.32 7.19 5
5 Will Richter SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 8.93 7.32 4
6 Kurt Eberhardt SO-2 PSU-Behrend 8.74 7.34 3
7 Cody Drumm-Turner FR-1 Defiance 5.16 7.37 2
8 Andrew Ibibo SR-4 Case Western 5.89 7.45 1
9 Jonathan Haling SO-2 Case Western 9.46 7.69 -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Marvin Bennett FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7.16 5.45 8.67
2 Zak Hurd SR-4 Case Western 7.19 5.68 5.76
3 Ben Zelkin SR-4 Case Western 7.22 6.65 7.59
4 Will Richter SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 7.35 5.37 6.77
5 Cody Drumm-Turner FR-1 Defiance 7.37 9.29 5.97
6 Amman Weaver SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 7.18 8.84 5.25
7 Andrew Ibibo SR-4 Case Western 7.29 6.78 7.15
8 Kurt Eberhardt SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.33 6.82 9.09
9 Jonathan Haling SO-2 Case Western 7.35 6.33 5.15
10 Collin Christensen FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 7.37 5.46 6.05
11 Carson Valley FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7.44 9.08 7.74
11 Bryce Hill SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 7.44 7.82 6.70
13 Lee Barents JR-3 Calvin 7.45 6.78 5.52
14 Grant Rodgers SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.47 5.98 6.80
14 Andrew Burns FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7.47 5.23 7.92
16 Jonathan Wu FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.48 8.68 7.71
17 Joey Dinko FR-1 Case Western 7.49 6.60 7.87
17 Michael Salvati FR-1 Fredonia 7.49 6.00 6.22
19 Maurice Brewer FR-1 Defiance 7.51 6.61 8.42
19 Marcus Haeseler SR-4 PSU-Behrend 7.51 7.89 8.94
21 Michael Cai FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7.52 5.57 5.57
22 Musa Hakim Jr. FR-1 Case Western 7.54 8.60 5.89
23 Michael Thurmond FR-1 Utica 7.57 7.04 8.56
24 Zachary Taylor FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 7.58 9.40 9.10
25 Jordan Latham FR-1 Defiance 7.62 7.93 9.61
26 Jacob Marzka JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7.63 7.25 7.71
27 Justin Thomas SO-2 Case Western 7.68 6.46 7.07
27 CJ Hilbert SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 7.68 6.69 5.69
27 Geno Defeo SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 7.68 5.99 6.76
27 Zachary Kennedy FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.68 5.46 7.68
31 Alex Dignazio SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7.70 7.32 6.16
32 Luke Traverso FR-1 Case Western 7.71 6.48 5.40
33 Sam Jenkins SO-2 Case Western 7.74 8.36 9.14
33 Joseph Miranda FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7.74 8.21 9.21
35 Dawson Ammon FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.81 9.30 8.36
36 Chris West SO-2 Chatham 8.01 10.10 8.09
37 Bryan Somar SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.07 7.43 10.33
38 Hunter Lee FR-1 PSU-Behrend 8.13 10.49 7.32
39 Bryan Mestre JR-3 Defiance 8.43 9.28 10.29
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Zak Hurd SR-4 Case Western 8.70 5.32 5.61 7.19
8 Kurt Eberhardt SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6.82 7.99 8.65 7.33
11 Bryce Hill SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 9.30 6.70 9.30 7.44
14 Grant Rodgers SO-2 PSU-Behrend 9.19 6.58 7.40 7.47
24 Zachary Taylor FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 6.37 6.75 5.76 7.58
26 Jacob Marzka JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5.88 5.42 8.02 7.63
27 Geno Defeo SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 6.07 6.69 9.30 7.68
39 Bryan Mestre JR-3 Defiance 8.01 9.95 7.25 8.43
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Will Richter SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6.84 9.04 7.28 6.84 7.35 8.82
13 Lee Barents JR-3 Calvin 6.41 8.80 9.54 8.42 7.45 9.39
19 Marcus Haeseler SR-4 PSU-Behrend 6.24 7.14 7.89 6.31 7.51 6.54
21 Michael Cai FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7.00 7.30 7.98 7.37 7.52 8.95
25 Jordan Latham FR-1 Defiance 6.71 9.00 6.86 8.46 7.62 8.16
27 Justin Thomas SO-2 Case Western 9.83 6.15 6.46 5.46 7.68 8.76
32 Luke Traverso FR-1 Case Western 7.71 8.64 9.33 7.64 7.71 7.41
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Cody Drumm-Turner FR-1 Defiance 7.37 7.96 9.14 7.30
11 Carson Valley FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7.44 8.56 8.63 8.71
22 Musa Hakim Jr. FR-1 Case Western 7.54 7.77 7.24 8.37
27 Zachary Kennedy FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.68 6.61 5.76 9.60
27 CJ Hilbert SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 7.68 7.15 8.22 9.30
31 Alex Dignazio SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7.70 7.78 9.01 6.55
33 Joseph Miranda FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7.74 9.29 9.37 9.68
35 Dawson Ammon FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.81 6.56 7.66 9.77
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marvin Bennett FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5.95 7.16 7.95 8.02 7.38 8.74
6 Amman Weaver SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 7.76 7.18 7.18 6.54 8.40 5.68
9 Jonathan Haling SO-2 Case Western 7.35 7.35 8.16 8.82 9.49 5.88
10 Collin Christensen FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 9.36 7.37 6.78 7.15 7.67 6.64
17 Joey Dinko FR-1 Case Western 8.92 7.49 9.44 7.79 7.72 8.84
19 Maurice Brewer FR-1 Defiance 5.49 7.51 6.46 9.24 8.64 6.84
33 Sam Jenkins SO-2 Case Western 5.58 7.74 7.90 7.74 6.74 6.97
36 Chris West SO-2 Chatham 8.49 8.01 5.85 6.73 6.73 6.41
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ben Zelkin SR-4 Case Western 5.92 6.79 6.65 5.42 7.22
7 Andrew Ibibo SR-4 Case Western 7.44 6.13 6.86 8.90 7.29
14 Andrew Burns FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5.98 6.28 5.38 8.07 7.47
16 Jonathan Wu FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5.31 8.76 7.56 6.81 7.48
17 Michael Salvati FR-1 Fredonia 8.69 5.85 5.25 6.82 7.49
23 Michael Thurmond FR-1 Utica 7.80 5.83 9.85 6.74 7.57
37 Bryan Somar SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 7.99 8.07 10.09 8.80 8.07
38 Hunter Lee FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.32 8.87 10.09 5.86 8.13

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Ben Bogner   Unattached 20.09 25.42 26.95 31.78 32.29 28.73 26.70 -
1 Peter Girardi SR-4 St. John Fisher 22.21 22.21 24.66 26.88 18.66 23.55 17.33 10
2 Ryan Dwyer SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 28.93 22.42 22.87 22.87 18.84 17.27 20.63 8
3 Jordon Templeton-Harris SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 21.41 22.53 16.68 19.83 27.94 25.01 22.76 6
4 Alex Luckoo JR-3 Utica 27.15 22.81 25.32 23.73 15.97 22.59 21.22 5
5 Andrew Ibibo SR-4 Case Western 20.77 22.82 24.88 28.99 20.54 24.42 15.98 4
6 Chris Walter JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 24.19 22.82 19.86 23.74 26.70 18.94 27.84 3
7 Marvin Bennett FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 20.70 23.00 18.40 21.62 26.91 18.86 20.01 2
8 Grant Rodgers SO-2 PSU-Behrend 26.37 23.13 19.43 27.07 22.21 16.20 25.45 1
9 Collin Christensen FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 24.01 23.31 23.31 26.58 18.42 25.65 24.48 -
10 Amman Weaver SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 22.25 23.42 29.75 27.64 23.19 22.96 18.04 -
11 Dominic Oddo SO-2 Case Western 22.52 23.45 29.79 16.89 29.79 17.59 29.79 -
12 Will Richter SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 18.07 23.46 17.13 24.87 17.83 23.46 18.30 -
13 Austin Cutler JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 19.52 23.51 20.69 29.16 23.04 30.33 30.10 -
14 Kurt Eberhardt SO-2 PSU-Behrend 18.15 23.56 16.97 25.45 17.91 20.50 25.21 -
15 Michael Salvati FR-1 Fredonia 24.82 23.63 28.83 24.11 30.72 30.01 19.62 -
16 Zak Hurd SR-4 Case Western 17.36 23.78 24.02 24.50 22.83 30.20 24.02 -
17 Devin Ross JR-3 PSU-Behrend 20.93 23.78 22.83 28.30 30.92 29.73 29.97 -
18 Jacob Converse SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 29.16 23.90 19.84 20.08 17.69 18.65 17.69 -
19 Musa Hakim Jr. FR-1 Case Western 19.39 23.93 16.75 22.26 19.15 19.15 18.91 -
20 Tanguy Dauphin SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 21.57 23.96 27.80 24.92 25.40 21.57 23.72 -
21 Dylan Switzer SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 17.28 24.00 26.88 21.84 29.76 17.76 17.04 -
22 Nicholas Coleman FR-1 PSU-Behrend 18.72 24.00 19.44 22.56 19.44 22.32 28.80 -
23 Cody Drumm-Turner FR-1 Defiance 27.17 24.04 17.31 26.21 25.73 26.69 27.41 -
24 Gabe Caris FR-1 Defiance 24.74 24.25 30.07 24.74 23.77 17.95 23.53 -
25 Jeremy Spricher FR-1 PSU-Behrend 31.69 24.37 24.62 29.74 21.21 27.54 25.59 -
26 Michael Cai FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 18.54 24.39 17.08 20.00 29.03 18.30 17.56 -
27 Sam Jenkins SO-2 Case Western 18.56 24.42 24.42 28.58 25.40 27.11 27.60 -
28 Alex Dignazio SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 24.93 24.44 28.84 24.44 17.85 30.07 28.11 -
29 Michael Thurmond FR-1 Utica 23.51 24.49 23.27 30.62 27.19 31.84 31.11 -
30 Sam Veenstra SO-2 Calvin 19.35 24.49 28.66 19.60 22.29 25.96 27.43 -
31 John Woodworth SR-4 St. John Fisher 21.81 24.50 22.54 24.01 30.63 23.77 17.15 -
32 Vince Jackson FR-1 Defiance 26.06 24.58 18.68 28.03 31.71 30.48 26.30 -
33 Jacob Marzka JR-3 PSU-Behrend 17.50 24.64 29.82 23.90 19.72 22.67 26.62 -
34 Jonathan Wu FR-1 PSU-Behrend 18.25 24.65 22.19 17.26 20.96 21.20 31.80 -
35 CJ Hilbert SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 29.60 24.66 29.60 30.58 23.18 25.16 28.61 -
36 Jacob Veenstra SO-2 Calvin 19.52 24.71 28.17 21.25 25.70 17.80 23.73 -
37 Bryce Hill SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 19.81 24.76 25.75 30.71 23.03 27.24 28.97 -
38 Benedetto Muro FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 21.81 24.78 28.50 20.32 30.73 22.31 25.53 -
39 Josh Coleman FR-1 PSU-Behrend 20.58 24.79 27.77 26.03 21.32 20.08 23.31 -
40 Justin Thomas SO-2 Case Western 29.18 24.94 25.69 22.70 22.20 26.94 20.95 -
41 Marcus Haeseler SR-4 PSU-Behrend 28.73 24.98 26.48 23.98 32.48 21.99 23.73 -
42 Christopher Green FR-1 Chatham 27.04 25.03 25.03 27.04 28.79 30.04 26.54 -
43 Dawson Ammon FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.05 25.05 24.30 30.06 23.55 23.80 18.54 -
44 Kai Fletcher FR-1 Case Western 25.59 25.08 20.57 25.33 24.83 28.09 28.09 -
45 Max Livingood SO-2 PSU-Behrend 20.36 25.13 24.13 18.85 19.61 28.15 22.87 -
46 Alex Williams JR-3 Calvin 25.02 25.27 21.23 28.05 32.35 23.00 31.34 -
47 Zachary Taylor FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 22.46 25.52 31.65 19.40 25.27 18.63 21.19 -
48 Kyrell Johnson SO-2 St. John Fisher 32.63 25.69 23.38 33.40 28.78 33.40 25.44 -
49 Hunter Lee FR-1 PSU-Behrend 25.49 25.74 18.02 22.66 24.20 27.03 30.89 -
50 Chris West SO-2 Chatham 21.92 26.40 20.07 34.32 19.80 31.42 32.48 -
51 Bryan Mestre JR-3 Defiance 35.88 28.25 28.82 29.10 24.02 21.19 33.06 -
52 Lukas D'Alfonso FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 27.11 35.67 33.53 36.03 41.02 27.11 32.46 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Peter Girardi SR-4 St. John Fisher 27.54 25.77 22.66 18.44 19.33 22.21 10
2 Ryan Dwyer SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 25.34 21.98 28.25 23.99 27.13 22.42 8
3 Jordon Templeton-Harris SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 17.35 20.28 23.66 22.08 16.45 22.53 6
5 Andrew Ibibo SR-4 Case Western 24.88 25.56 28.30 21.91 28.53 22.82 4
8 Grant Rodgers SO-2 PSU-Behrend 27.07 20.13 27.99 22.21 28.69 23.13 1
13 Austin Cutler JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 23.04 30.57 30.10 16.46 26.57 23.51 -
14 Kurt Eberhardt SO-2 PSU-Behrend 30.16 19.32 23.80 17.20 20.74 23.56 -
52 Lukas D'Alfonso FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 32.82 46.02 39.60 24.97 43.52 35.67 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Chris Walter JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 22.82 19.17 21.23 3
7 Marvin Bennett FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 23.00 22.77 19.09 2
9 Collin Christensen FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 23.31 26.34 24.95 -
10 Amman Weaver SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 23.42 26.23 27.64 -
15 Michael Salvati FR-1 Fredonia 23.63 21.51 27.41 -
17 Devin Ross JR-3 PSU-Behrend 23.78 18.79 25.92 -
20 Tanguy Dauphin SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 23.96 25.88 20.13 -
21 Dylan Switzer SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 24.00 21.12 30.00 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Alex Luckoo JR-3 Utica 19.62 23.50 28.52 23.27 22.81 5
12 Will Richter SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 30.03 23.23 26.51 18.77 23.46 -
16 Zak Hurd SR-4 Case Western 30.68 29.02 22.83 29.25 23.78 -
26 Michael Cai FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 19.76 27.32 25.86 20.25 24.39 -
29 Michael Thurmond FR-1 Utica 24.00 29.15 31.11 18.13 24.49 -
40 Justin Thomas SO-2 Case Western 27.69 30.18 25.44 31.18 24.94 -
47 Zachary Taylor FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 27.57 18.63 26.29 31.90 25.52 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Ben Bogner   Unattached 25.42 -
18 Jacob Converse SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 23.90 -
22 Nicholas Coleman FR-1 PSU-Behrend 24.00 -
23 Cody Drumm-Turner FR-1 Defiance 24.04 -
31 John Woodworth SR-4 St. John Fisher 24.50 -
33 Jacob Marzka JR-3 PSU-Behrend 24.64 -
35 CJ Hilbert SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 24.66 -
41 Marcus Haeseler SR-4 PSU-Behrend 24.98 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Dominic Oddo SO-2 Case Western 23.45 22.52 28.61 -
19 Musa Hakim Jr. FR-1 Case Western 23.93 21.30 18.91 -
24 Gabe Caris FR-1 Defiance 24.25 31.53 24.50 -
27 Sam Jenkins SO-2 Case Western 24.42 27.84 27.11 -
36 Jacob Veenstra SO-2 Calvin 24.71 17.30 23.97 -
38 Benedetto Muro FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 24.78 20.82 25.03 -
39 Josh Coleman FR-1 PSU-Behrend 24.79 30.25 17.36 -
46 Alex Williams JR-3 Calvin 25.27 19.97 27.80 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Jeremy Spricher FR-1 PSU-Behrend 18.28 25.84 18.53 24.37 -
28 Alex Dignazio SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 22.24 28.60 30.07 24.44 -
30 Sam Veenstra SO-2 Calvin 23.51 17.88 30.86 24.49 -
42 Christopher Green FR-1 Chatham 18.53 18.78 18.78 25.03 -
43 Dawson Ammon FR-1 PSU-Behrend 21.05 31.07 32.32 25.05 -
45 Max Livingood SO-2 PSU-Behrend 31.67 21.87 32.42 25.13 -
48 Kyrell Johnson SO-2 St. John Fisher 27.75 19.79 31.35 25.69 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
34 Jonathan Wu FR-1 PSU-Behrend 18.74 24.65 24.41 22.68 18.98 19.97 20.71 -
44 Kai Fletcher FR-1 Case Western 27.34 25.08 21.82 29.35 27.59 25.59 21.82 -
49 Hunter Lee FR-1 PSU-Behrend 19.31 25.74 18.54 33.21 19.57 25.23 23.68 -
50 Chris West SO-2 Chatham 27.20 26.40 24.56 25.08 19.54 22.71 26.40 -
51 Bryan Mestre JR-3 Defiance 33.06 28.25 36.45 24.58 23.73 24.86 35.32 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Vince Jackson FR-1 Defiance 26.55 24.58 18.19 -
37 Bryce Hill SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 20.31 24.76 25.75 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kevin Gangemi JR-3 Utica 40.38 49.85 53.84 10
2 Eddie Mahana SO-2 St. John Fisher 44.53 50.03 46.03 8
3 Andrew Ibibo SR-4 Case Western 1:04.39 50.30 41.25 6
4 Jonathan Haling SO-2 Case Western 1:03.86 50.68 1:05.38 5
5 Brenden Moore SO-2 Utica 1:05.52 50.79 50.29 4
6 Jordon Templeton-Harris SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 52.85 51.31 1:05.68 3
7 Greg Graf SR-4 PSU-Behrend 1:01.50 51.68 38.76 2
8 Devin Ross JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:02.26 51.88 59.67 1
9 Grant Mlack SR-4 Case Western 44.27 52.08 1:00.42 -
10 Grant Johnson FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 49.09 52.22 52.22 -
11 Lukas D'Alfonso FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 42.90 52.31 59.11 -
12 Eric Zenzerovich JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 42.45 52.40 1:00.26 -
13 Dwight Nelson JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 51.02 52.59 42.60 -
13 Jeremy Spricher FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:06.79 52.59 43.65 -
15 Dylan Switzer SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 47.02 52.83 46.49 -
16 Gabe Caris FR-1 Defiance 39.15 52.90 53.43 -
17 Jonathan Perry SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 47.12 52.94 1:01.41 -
18 Ivan Torres FR-1 Fredonia 53.45 53.45 1:07.35 -
19 Jacob Veenstra SO-2 Calvin 51.42 53.56 1:03.74 -
20 Silas Wade FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:02.49 53.87 55.49 -
21 Eli Avelino FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 58.03 54.23 52.06 -
22 Brandon Zartman SO-2 Defiance 43.91 54.88 58.73 -
23 Christopher Green FR-1 Chatham 44.17 55.21 1:00.18 -
24 Josh Coleman FR-1 PSU-Behrend 49.66 56.43 1:06.59 -
25 Kevin Frey FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:15.18 57.83 1:07.67 -
26 Matthew Erman FR-1 Fredonia 1:03.14 57.92 40.55 -
27 Cole Keister SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 58.95 58.36 50.78 -
28 Tyler Hines FR-1 Defiance 55.94 1:02.85 52.17 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kevin Gangemi JR-3 Utica 49.85 10
2 Eddie Mahana SO-2 St. John Fisher 50.03 8
3 Andrew Ibibo SR-4 Case Western 50.30 6
4 Jonathan Haling SO-2 Case Western 50.68 5
5 Brenden Moore SO-2 Utica 50.79 4
6 Jordon Templeton-Harris SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 51.31 3
11 Lukas D'Alfonso FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 52.31 -
17 Jonathan Perry SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 52.94 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Greg Graf SR-4 PSU-Behrend 48.07 40.31 51.68 47.55 1:06.67 2
8 Devin Ross JR-3 PSU-Behrend 51.37 39.43 51.88 37.36 45.14 1
9 Grant Mlack SR-4 Case Western 1:03.02 54.17 52.08 58.33 52.60 -
10 Grant Johnson FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 47.52 1:01.10 52.22 52.22 57.45 -
12 Eric Zenzerovich JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 49.26 42.45 52.40 1:06.55 39.83 -
13 Dwight Nelson JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 56.28 42.08 52.59 50.49 43.65 -
15 Dylan Switzer SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 55.48 50.19 52.83 59.17 40.68 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Jeremy Spricher FR-1 PSU-Behrend 46.81 52.59 56.28 43.13 1:07.32 46.28 -
16 Gabe Caris FR-1 Defiance 50.79 52.90 1:05.07 58.72 1:08.77 47.61 -
18 Ivan Torres FR-1 Fredonia 45.97 53.45 1:08.42 43.83 56.66 1:08.95 -
19 Jacob Veenstra SO-2 Calvin 59.99 53.56 1:02.67 57.85 59.46 48.21 -
21 Eli Avelino FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:07.25 54.23 1:01.83 50.98 57.49 56.95 -
24 Josh Coleman FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:02.08 56.43 1:03.21 48.53 1:04.90 1:06.03 -
25 Kevin Frey FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 45.69 57.83 50.32 1:06.51 46.27 49.16 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Silas Wade FR-1 St. John Fisher 50.64 53.87 52.26 1:07.34 41.48 51.72 -
22 Brandon Zartman SO-2 Defiance 40.62 54.88 42.26 51.04 1:00.92 45.55 -
23 Christopher Green FR-1 Chatham 44.17 55.21 43.62 1:09.02 55.21 44.72 -
26 Matthew Erman FR-1 Fredonia 1:02.56 57.92 47.50 56.19 58.50 50.39 -
27 Cole Keister SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 47.86 58.36 42.61 49.03 1:03.03 59.53 -
28 Tyler Hines FR-1 Defiance 1:04.11 1:02.85 48.40 1:16.68 1:09.14 52.17 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Valentine SR-4 Calvin 1:40.08 1:42.38 1:52.73 1:57.33 1:55.03 1:25.13 10
2 Laurence Jaross SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:24.20 1:53.06 1:57.67 1:44.98 1:55.36 1:47.29 8
3 Arthur Dzieniszewski FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:18.86 2:28.11 2:28.11 1:47.61 1:55.71 1:47.61 6
4 Isaac Mills JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:08.11 1:47.15 1:30.84 1:38.99 1:56.46 1:25.02 5
5 Ben Heim FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:18.81 1:39.15 1:40.31 1:51.98 1:56.64 1:39.15 4
6 Sam Napoli SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:56.32 1:53.97 1:49.27 2:10.42 1:57.49 1:35.17 3
7 James Felice SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:51.08 1:33.36 2:05.26 2:33.63 1:58.17 1:22.72 2
8 Noah Buteyn SR-4 Calvin 2:07.98 2:24.57 2:16.28 2:12.72 1:58.50 2:06.80 1
9 Parker Laughlin FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:52.73 2:25.96 1:49.17 1:47.98 1:58.66 2:09.34 -
10 Evan Larrick SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:33.85 2:21.92 2:13.58 1:42.57 1:59.26 2:04.03 -
11 Frankie King FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:34.55 2:09.39 1:55.01 2:02.20 1:59.80 1:35.84 -
12 Mark Moody JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:29.80 1:51.46 1:50.26 1:25.09 1:59.84 2:23.81 -
13 Josh Van Dyk JR-3 Calvin 1:35.89 1:37.09 1:37.09 2:15.45 1:59.86 1:33.49 -
14 Christopher Drozynski SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:35.62 1:49.78 1:58.22 1:36.51 2:00.63 2:15.11 -
15 Hendrik Vermeulen SR-4 Calvin 2:03.18 1:34.20 2:28.54 2:29.75 2:00.76 1:34.20 -
16 Merlin Joseph SR-4 Fredonia 1:52.34 1:29.39 2:21.33 1:51.13 2:00.79 2:16.50 -
17 Jack Behlmaier JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:33.49 2:18.41 1:31.06 2:26.91 2:01.41 1:24.99 -
18 Colton Barger SO-2 PSU-Behrend 1:50.93 2:16.53 1:47.28 1:44.84 2:01.90 2:09.22 -
19 Josh McFall SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 2:15.52 2:26.51 1:54.77 1:48.66 2:02.09 1:40.12 -
20 Dylan Warren FR-1 Case Western 1:41.54 2:35.36 2:26.80 1:50.10 2:02.33 2:15.79 -
21 Will Schultz SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:10.59 1:57.03 2:03.19 2:22.90 2:03.19 2:32.76 -
22 Michael Cross JR-3 PSU-Behrend 2:24.60 2:28.31 1:31.46 1:53.71 2:03.59 1:46.29 -
23 Matias Jonsson FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:59.44 2:00.68 1:35.80 1:58.19 2:04.41 2:35.52 -
24 Tyler LaLonde FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:36.06 1:57.27 1:56.02 1:54.77 2:04.75 1:33.57 -
25 Ryan Dunning FR-1 Fredonia 1:43.50 1:30.88 2:36.52 1:39.72 2:06.22 2:17.58 -
26 Jake Miller SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:26.17 2:13.46 2:17.27 2:16.00 2:07.10 2:42.69 -
27 Charles Loiacano SR-4 Fredonia 2:19.92 2:42.82 2:14.84 1:50.67 2:07.20 2:30.10 -
28 Jonathan Haling SO-2 Case Western 1:45.36 1:37.65 2:03.34 2:38.03 2:08.48 1:41.50 -
29 William Gordon SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:48.39 1:53.55 2:34.84 2:24.52 2:09.03 1:34.20 -
30 Cody Jerome SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:15.65 2:04.03 1:30.44 1:48.52 2:09.19 2:33.74 -
31 Zachary Kennedy FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:01.68 2:13.33 2:14.62 2:01.68 2:09.44 2:21.09 -
32 Noah Trunzo FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:42.60 2:10.08 2:40.00 2:19.19 2:10.08 2:37.40 -
33 Evan Vent SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 1:38.86 2:18.40 2:26.31 2:22.36 2:11.81 2:01.27 -
34 Daren Gies JR-3 Defiance 1:46.55 2:37.80 2:36.45 2:48.59 2:14.87 1:57.34 -
35 Charles Nilson FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:06.44 2:21.39 1:44.69 2:47.22 2:15.95 2:49.94 -
36 Graham MacFarquhar FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:58.77 2:08.88 2:31.06 2:11.66 2:18.58 1:38.40 -
37 Brandon Zartman SO-2 Defiance 1:40.28 1:38.89 2:47.13 2:05.35 2:19.27 2:15.10 -
38 Prince Aziz-Hunt FR-1 Fredonia 1:40.13 2:25.25 2:25.25 2:22.43 2:21.02 2:43.59 -
39 Tyler Hines FR-1 Defiance 1:47.37 2:23.16 3:03.42 1:56.32 2:29.12 3:03.42 -
40 James Zawada FR-1 Chatham 3:00.09 2:09.30 1:55.44 2:38.54 2:33.92 2:49.32 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Valentine SR-4 Calvin 1:55.03 1:58.48 10
2 Laurence Jaross SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:55.36 1:51.90 8
3 Arthur Dzieniszewski FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:55.71 1:26.79 6
4 Isaac Mills JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:56.46 2:25.58 5
5 Ben Heim FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:56.64 1:41.48 4
9 Parker Laughlin FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:58.66 1:24.25 -
10 Evan Larrick SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:59.26 1:53.30 -
12 Mark Moody JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:59.84 1:37.07 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Sam Napoli SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:38.70 1:57.49 3
7 James Felice SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:59.36 1:58.17 2
8 Noah Buteyn SR-4 Calvin 1:35.99 1:58.50 1
13 Josh Van Dyk JR-3 Calvin 2:10.65 1:59.86 -
15 Hendrik Vermeulen SR-4 Calvin 2:05.59 2:00.76 -
17 Jack Behlmaier JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:34.19 2:01.41 -
23 Matias Jonsson FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:00.68 2:04.41 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Frankie King FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:59.80 -
14 Christopher Drozynski SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:00.63 -
20 Dylan Warren FR-1 Case Western 2:02.33 -
21 Will Schultz SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:03.19 -
26 Jake Miller SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:07.10 -
28 Jonathan Haling SO-2 Case Western 2:08.48 -
36 Graham MacFarquhar FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:18.58 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Merlin Joseph SR-4 Fredonia 2:10.46 1:40.26 1:40.26 2:00.79 1:25.76 2:17.70 -
18 Colton Barger SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:17.75 2:22.63 2:36.04 2:01.90 2:04.34 1:52.15 -
19 Josh McFall SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 2:02.09 2:28.95 2:37.50 2:02.09 2:02.09 2:20.41 -
22 Michael Cross JR-3 PSU-Behrend 2:07.30 2:28.31 2:02.36 2:03.59 1:36.40 1:40.11 -
24 Tyler LaLonde FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:24.71 2:08.50 1:54.77 2:04.75 2:10.99 2:25.96 -
27 Charles Loiacano SR-4 Fredonia 2:12.29 2:11.02 2:12.29 2:07.20 2:33.92 2:37.73 -
35 Charles Nilson FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:41.78 2:40.43 2:45.86 2:15.95 1:59.64 2:22.75 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
25 Ryan Dunning FR-1 Fredonia 2:06.22 2:39.04 -
29 William Gordon SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:09.03 2:16.78 -
30 Cody Jerome SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:09.19 1:51.11 -
31 Zachary Kennedy FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:09.44 1:52.62 -
32 Noah Trunzo FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:10.08 2:23.09 -
33 Evan Vent SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 2:11.81 2:22.36 -
34 Daren Gies JR-3 Defiance 2:14.87 2:40.50 -
38 Prince Aziz-Hunt FR-1 Fredonia 2:21.02 1:58.46 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
37 Brandon Zartman SO-2 Defiance 2:24.84 2:45.74 2:19.27 2:42.95 -
39 Tyler Hines FR-1 Defiance 2:11.23 1:57.81 2:29.12 2:14.21 -
40 James Zawada FR-1 Chatham 2:04.68 2:35.46 2:33.92 3:13.94 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Evan Yukevich SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 3:08.71 4:36.60 4:54.69 4:57.28 5:36.05 3:19.05 4:18.50 10
2 Caleb Ferguson SO-2 Calvin 3:52.63 3:23.88 5:00.59 3:13.43 5:21.50 3:39.56 4:21.38 8
3 Dylan Buffington SR-4 PSU-Behrend 4:50.25 5:32.08 4:16.25 5:34.70 4:21.48 3:23.96 4:21.48 6
4 George Harter JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:42.97 5:30.14 5:35.38 4:32.49 4:01.05 4:29.87 4:22.01 5
5 Liam Walsh SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:15.15 4:43.37 4:38.08 4:40.72 3:34.52 3:53.05 4:24.83 4
6 Micah Meindertsma FR-1 Calvin 5:42.72 3:23.49 3:15.46 3:44.91 5:18.63 5:07.92 4:27.75 3
7 Justin Hoelzl SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 3:34.22 5:18.65 5:15.97 5:48.11 3:36.90 3:07.44 4:27.77 2
8 Gillan Faulkner JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:19.31 4:27.41 3:55.00 5:02.53 5:48.45 4:38.22 4:30.11 1
9 Muhamed Bicic FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 3:09.09 3:49.61 3:14.49 3:17.19 5:02.54 5:13.34 4:30.12 -
10 Ethan Francis JR-3 Fredonia 4:54.89 5:08.42 5:32.77 5:46.30 4:03.49 3:44.55 4:30.54 -
11 William Mitchell JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 3:31.53 3:09.84 4:17.63 3:39.67 3:47.80 4:50.18 4:31.19 -
12 Noah Cummisford FR-1 Calvin 4:58.59 4:26.02 4:20.59 5:44.73 5:23.02 3:48.01 4:31.44 -
13 Josh Kalapos SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:28.64 4:09.88 4:56.05 3:15.56 5:04.20 3:40.00 4:31.60 -
14 Brendan Murphy FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:42.75 3:34.78 4:50.90 5:12.65 5:26.25 3:32.06 4:31.87 -
15 Matthew Karee FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:05.18 5:16.01 5:18.74 4:51.49 4:13.35 3:13.42 4:32.42 -
16 Tyler Johnson SO-2 Calvin 3:53.04 5:30.13 5:46.78 5:16.26 4:34.65 4:01.36 4:37.42 -
17 Mike Hradesky SO-2 Case Western 4:24.26 3:14.72 6:01.61 3:36.97 5:31.01 3:17.50 4:38.16 -
18 Aidan Pollard SO-2 Fredonia 4:40.08 3:27.26 4:51.29 4:59.69 5:30.50 5:38.90 4:40.08 -
19 Dima Blundell FR-1 Case Western 5:17.15 3:30.50 4:51.89 4:35.05 4:57.50 3:16.47 4:40.66 -
20 Thomas Patton FR-1 Case Western 3:16.75 5:00.75 3:25.19 3:42.05 5:45.72 5:56.96 4:41.07 -
21 Alec Drabish SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 5:03.71 4:04.66 5:51.52 4:46.84 5:59.95 5:14.96 4:41.21 -
22 Noah Sorensen FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:49.93 4:18.97 3:50.82 4:58.37 4:38.67 4:47.11 4:41.48 -
23 Andrew Singh FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:39.70 3:37.54 3:34.72 4:59.48 3:48.85 3:48.85 4:42.52 -
24 Tyler Wright JR-3 Utica 5:38.00 6:06.40 5:32.32 4:24.15 3:30.19 5:38.00 4:44.03 -
25 Bernard Daoust SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:45.25 5:50.96 6:08.08 3:39.71 5:50.96 3:34.00 4:45.33 -
26 Patrick Murray FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:55.58 6:04.46 4:06.80 6:10.20 4:49.84 6:01.59 4:46.97 -
27 Nick Schug SR-4 St. John Fisher 4:59.28 5:42.45 5:02.16 3:55.98 5:39.57 3:50.22 4:47.77 -
28 Kyle Egan SO-2 Fredonia 4:59.73 3:55.71 5:57.93 4:01.53 4:51.00 4:36.45 4:51.00 -
29 Eric Rachita FR-1 Case Western 4:44.09 4:20.66 5:45.59 4:00.16 5:51.45 3:54.30 4:52.87 -
30 Zachary Anderson FR-1 Chatham 4:45.37 4:04.18 3:52.41 3:55.36 5:03.02 5:11.85 4:54.19 -
31 Jonas Wudkwych FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:56.33 4:53.97 5:41.49 6:11.18 5:29.61 6:05.24 4:56.94 -
32 Jacob Maurer SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:27.46 6:03.43 6:06.43 3:42.26 4:12.30 4:06.29 5:00.35 -
33 Evan Bourtis JR-3 St. John Fisher 3:36.02 5:16.42 6:20.32 6:35.53 3:57.32 6:35.53 5:04.25 -
34 Daren Gies JR-3 Defiance 6:03.82 5:08.79 4:22.93 5:36.31 4:29.05 5:36.31 5:05.73 -
35 James Zawada FR-1 Chatham 4:00.35 6:07.21 5:57.19 4:13.71 6:53.94 6:43.93 5:33.82 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Evan Yukevich SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4:54.69 5:20.54 3:26.80 5:05.03 3:21.63 4:18.50 10
2 Caleb Ferguson SO-2 Calvin 3:52.63 5:24.12 3:52.63 4:05.70 4:16.16 4:21.38 8
3 Dylan Buffington SR-4 PSU-Behrend 5:11.17 4:58.09 4:26.71 5:16.39 3:18.73 4:21.48 6
4 George Harter JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:16.77 3:11.27 3:34.85 4:37.73 3:32.23 4:22.01 5
5 Liam Walsh SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4:24.83 3:21.27 5:33.69 4:11.59 4:19.54 4:24.83 4
6 Micah Meindertsma FR-1 Calvin 3:15.46 3:36.88 4:17.04 4:51.85 4:25.08 4:27.75 3
7 Justin Hoelzl SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:17.06 4:09.03 4:03.67 3:07.44 5:05.26 4:27.77 2
9 Muhamed Bicic FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 3:19.89 4:40.93 4:57.14 3:17.19 4:19.32 4:30.12 -
13 Josh Kalapos SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:04.20 3:10.12 5:42.22 3:37.28 4:50.62 4:31.60 -
15 Matthew Karee FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:18.74 3:54.29 4:10.63 3:46.11 3:54.29 4:32.42 -
16 Tyler Johnson SO-2 Calvin 3:55.81 3:36.39 3:36.39 4:45.75 3:58.59 4:37.42 -
17 Mike Hradesky SO-2 Case Western 5:28.23 6:01.61 5:58.83 6:01.61 6:01.61 4:38.16 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Gillan Faulkner JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3:14.48 5:48.45 4:30.11 1
10 Ethan Francis JR-3 Fredonia 5:43.59 3:14.79 4:30.54 -
11 William Mitchell JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:20.01 4:06.79 4:31.19 -
12 Noah Cummisford FR-1 Calvin 3:37.16 5:25.73 4:31.44 -
14 Brendan Murphy FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:59.06 5:18.09 4:31.87 -
20 Thomas Patton FR-1 Case Western 5:45.72 3:28.00 4:41.07 -
21 Alec Drabish SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 5:06.52 5:14.96 4:41.21 -
22 Noah Sorensen FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:23.71 4:52.74 4:41.48 -
23 Andrew Singh FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:00.15 4:22.75 4:42.52 -
24 Tyler Wright JR-3 Utica 4:18.47 5:52.20 4:44.03 -
25 Bernard Daoust SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:53.81 3:56.83 4:45.33 -
26 Patrick Murray FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 3:52.45 4:06.80 4:46.97 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Aidan Pollard SO-2 Fredonia 4:40.08 -
19 Dima Blundell FR-1 Case Western 4:40.66 -
27 Nick Schug SR-4 St. John Fisher 4:47.77 -
28 Kyle Egan SO-2 Fredonia 4:51.00 -
29 Eric Rachita FR-1 Case Western 4:52.87 -
30 Zachary Anderson FR-1 Chatham 4:54.19 -
31 Jonas Wudkwych FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:56.94 -
32 Jacob Maurer SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:00.35 -
33 Evan Bourtis JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:04.25 -
34 Daren Gies JR-3 Defiance 5:05.73 -
35 James Zawada FR-1 Chatham 5:33.82 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 McQuade Milligan SR-4 St. John Fisher 10:39.94 8:44.54 10
2 Luke Holtzman JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7:16.45 8:45.84 8
3 Jamison Koeman JR-3 Calvin 11:03.84 8:46.85 6
4 Jacob Halasowski JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 7:39.54 8:48.20 5
5 Sean Welch JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8:04.87 8:52.82 4
6 Justin Varineau FR-1 Calvin 6:23.80 8:53.05 3
7 Kevin Cory JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 10:45.93 8:53.82 2
8 Alfredo Mazzuca SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 11:14.52 8:55.33 1
9 Trey Razanauskas FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 6:52.49 8:55.70 -
10 Naveen Pai FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7:57.25 8:56.23 -
11 Aaditya Mhatre SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 7:09.03 8:56.28 -
12 David Hall SO-2 Case Western 8:47.13 8:57.88 -
13 John Ripa JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9:14.28 8:58.13 -
14 Lorenzo Mazzuca JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 11:03.48 8:59.41 -
15 Matthew Blauvelt FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10:53.07 8:59.72 -
16 Harrison Branch-Shaw SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 7:28.30 9:00.12 -
17 James Gibson SR-4 Case Western 6:19.61 9:02.30 -
18 Jared Moore JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 11:19.75 9:03.80 -
19 Matthew Sayre FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:48.84 9:05.11 -
20 Colin Beasor FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7:43.88 9:05.74 -
21 Matt Jorgensen SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8:16.69 9:05.81 -
22 Joseph Venditti FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9:41.80 9:08.86 -
23 Lucas Sutton SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9:26.30 9:09.80 -
24 Jordan Safer SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 7:25.41 9:09.89 -
25 Alex Krieger SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 11:11.13 9:14.65 -
26 Griffin Hess SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9:54.15 9:15.28 -
27 James Martin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9:43.66 9:21.21 -
28 Eddie O'Brien-Curcie FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11:19.35 9:21.44 -
29 Bradley Farnham FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9:39.01 9:22.14 -
30 Eli Urban SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 11:50.72 9:33.16 -
31 Karthik Ravichandran SO-2 Case Western 7:56.21 9:40.74 -
32 Steve Patterson FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 11:13.88 9:40.93 -
33 Timothy Wheeler FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11:28.00 9:43.05 -
34 Kevin Seitz SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:59.85 9:43.12 -
35 Ryan Auld SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 11:30.28 9:49.98 -
36 Justin Densmore FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 11:07.85 9:56.29 -
37 John Paul Depew JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 11:57.41 9:57.84 -
38 Kevin Augustine SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 11:16.87 10:09.79 -
39 Jake Mercer SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9:59.44 10:17.98 -
40 Christopher Lewis FR-1 Chatham 10:12.11 10:18.29 -
41 Brandon Marcucci FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 12:24.71 10:41.99 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 McQuade Milligan SR-4 St. John Fisher 8:44.54 10
2 Luke Holtzman JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8:45.84 8
3 Jamison Koeman JR-3 Calvin 8:46.85 6
4 Jacob Halasowski JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 8:48.20 5
5 Sean Welch JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8:52.82 4
6 Justin Varineau FR-1 Calvin 8:53.05 3
7 Kevin Cory JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 8:53.82 2
8 Alfredo Mazzuca SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8:55.33 1
9 Trey Razanauskas FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 8:55.70 -
11 Aaditya Mhatre SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 8:56.28 -
13 John Ripa JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8:58.13 -
14 Lorenzo Mazzuca JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8:59.41 -
18 Jared Moore JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 9:03.80 -
21 Matt Jorgensen SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 9:05.81 -
23 Lucas Sutton SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9:09.80 -
24 Jordan Safer SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 9:09.89 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Naveen Pai FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9:01.60 10:59.57 6:36.81 11:26.38 6:42.18 8:56.23 8:34.78 -
12 David Hall SO-2 Case Western 10:34.70 9:08.64 9:08.64 6:54.17 11:23.11 8:57.88 9:14.02 -
15 Matthew Blauvelt FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:23.21 10:31.48 9:10.52 6:44.79 7:22.57 8:59.72 10:15.28 -
16 Harrison Branch-Shaw SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 8:54.72 11:15.15 9:21.73 6:28.89 8:38.52 9:00.12 6:28.89 -
17 James Gibson SR-4 Case Western 9:07.73 7:13.84 8:29.77 8:46.04 8:13.50 9:02.30 10:18.23 -
19 Matthew Sayre FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:27.03 9:48.72 7:26.99 9:48.72 7:16.09 9:05.11 8:32.41 -
20 Colin Beasor FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8:54.83 9:00.29 10:00.32 10:27.61 11:27.64 9:05.74 11:44.01 -
22 Joseph Venditti FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11:37.06 6:46.16 10:47.66 9:58.26 9:08.86 9:08.86 6:46.16 -
25 Alex Krieger SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9:59.03 7:07.08 8:13.64 11:11.13 6:28.26 9:14.65 9:14.65 -
26 Griffin Hess SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:56.46 8:41.97 8:41.97 7:07.57 10:16.36 9:15.28 7:40.89 -
27 James Martin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9:09.99 11:24.68 9:32.44 7:51.42 8:47.54 9:21.21 8:41.93 -
28 Eddie O'Brien-Curcie FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9:10.22 12:04.26 7:29.16 7:01.08 7:51.61 9:21.44 10:06.36 -
29 Bradley Farnham FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7:57.82 10:18.36 8:37.17 11:08.95 8:48.42 9:22.14 8:37.17 -
31 Karthik Ravichandran SO-2 Case Western 8:19.44 7:27.17 8:54.28 11:54.31 7:27.17 9:40.74 7:38.79 -
34 Kevin Seitz SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 11:45.58 9:02.31 9:19.80 6:48.19 11:57.24 9:43.12 10:00.62 -
35 Ryan Auld SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 12:29.28 8:03.79 8:03.79 9:02.79 11:24.38 9:49.98 10:31.28 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Eli Urban SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:55.73 10:47.67 8:47.31 9:33.16 7:50.00 11:04.87 -
32 Steve Patterson FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 10:04.17 7:56.37 7:27.32 9:40.93 7:21.51 11:25.50 -
33 Timothy Wheeler FR-1 PSU-Behrend 9:48.88 12:14.65 11:22.17 9:43.05 10:35.53 10:00.55 -
36 Justin Densmore FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 10:55.92 12:31.33 8:20.89 9:56.29 9:20.52 9:50.33 -
37 John Paul Depew JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 10:15.78 10:39.69 11:27.52 9:57.84 12:57.20 12:09.37 -
38 Kevin Augustine SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9:21.01 9:27.11 7:12.95 10:09.79 11:35.16 9:51.50 -
39 Jake Mercer SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9:10.01 11:32.14 10:48.88 10:17.98 11:13.60 9:40.91 -
40 Christopher Lewis FR-1 Chatham 9:16.47 9:59.75 12:52.87 10:18.29 9:22.65 11:44.85 -
41 Brandon Marcucci FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 11:46.19 9:05.70 12:11.87 10:41.99 11:01.25 9:44.21 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Harley Moyer JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 18:53.75 14:52.71 15:28.42 10
2 Addison Smith SO-2 Calvin 10:49.67 15:28.09 16:05.22 8
3 Jonathan Ellis FR-1 Calvin 16:53.15 15:38.10 15:00.58 6
4 Johnny Artinger JR-3 Chatham 11:28.71 15:43.43 20:07.59 5
5 Zachary Wortman FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11:19.66 15:43.97 20:17.73 4
6 Stephen Loce SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 13:46.31 16:00.82 14:05.53 3
7 Leland Frink SO-2 Utica 12:50.37 16:02.96 17:29.63 2
8 Shane Burkhart JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 13:35.47 16:10.79 21:02.03 1
9 Grant McCarthy SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 14:55.74 16:24.33 15:44.96 -
10 Nicolas Motta FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 18:51.99 16:32.97 20:51.15 -
11 Sam Heraghty JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 21:32.55 16:41.97 19:52.35 -
12 Devin Seka JR-3 Chatham 20:05.37 16:52.91 21:46.66 -
13 Brian Attas SR-4 Utica 21:51.20 17:12.44 17:02.12 -
14 Harrison Keenan FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 16:14.46 17:16.66 15:01.90 -
15 Adam Bettwy FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 24:16.52 18:49.08 14:29.40 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Peter Girardi SR-4 St. John Fisher 8.27 6.87 10
2 Grant Mlack SR-4 Case Western 8.76 6.14 8
3 Jacob Converse SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.90 9.71 6
4 Colby Tarr JR-3 PSU-Behrend 8.92 11.60 5
5 Jake Kaylor JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 8.96 7.26 4
6 Michael Hartcorn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.01 10.19 3
7 Alex Williams JR-3 Calvin 9.10 7.83 2
8 Sam Veenstra SO-2 Calvin 9.14 11.43 1
  Austin Cutler JR-3 SUNY Geneseo DNF DNF -

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Ben Bogner   Unattached 9.25 8.33 9.25 11.01 8.98 6.76
1 Peter Girardi SR-4 St. John Fisher 8.57 10.37 9.35 6.95 7.20 10.20
2 Austin Cutler JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8.69 10.08 10.78 7.65 7.65 11.21
3 Jacob Converse SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.73 6.90 11.00 7.34 7.69 7.08
4 Grant Mlack SR-4 Case Western 8.76 7.19 6.40 8.50 9.90 7.27
5 Michael Hartcorn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8.99 10.79 11.15 10.61 7.38 7.65
6 Jake Kaylor JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 9.03 8.22 11.74 8.76 8.94 8.04
7 Alex Williams JR-3 Calvin 9.04 6.42 9.22 7.33 8.41 6.51
8 Sam Veenstra SO-2 Calvin 9.15 10.25 7.96 7.60 9.06 9.34
9 Colby Tarr JR-3 PSU-Behrend 9.20 11.96 11.04 8.38 10.12 10.58
10 Marcus Haeseler SR-4 PSU-Behrend 9.25 11.01 10.55 6.85 9.25 8.14
11 Max Livingood SO-2 PSU-Behrend 9.27 11.68 8.44 9.46 6.96 9.74
12 Mitchell Webb SO-2 Case Western 9.32 11.37 9.42 11.56 8.39 7.18
13 Thomas Mansfield SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 9.39 11.18 11.65 11.74 12.21 9.21
14 Benedetto Muro FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.48 8.54 9.10 8.54 8.82 7.78
15 Jeremy Spricher FR-1 PSU-Behrend 9.50 11.69 11.88 9.69 9.50 12.26
16 Dwight Nelson JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 9.73 7.59 9.64 10.32 8.37 10.51
17 Kevin Frey FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9.84 9.65 12.01 8.47 8.76 12.11
18 Cole Keister SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 10.29 9.99 8.03 9.78 7.82 7.41
19 Christopher Visser SO-2 Calvin 10.61 11.89 10.72 11.57 9.23 12.52
20 Dalton Anderson FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 11.01 8.26 12.56 8.04 9.25 10.02
  Dominic Oddo SO-2 Case Western FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Ben Bogner   Unattached 11.01 7.40 8.24 9.25 8.05
3 Jacob Converse SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 7.34 7.25 9.35 8.73 6.46
4 Grant Mlack SR-4 Case Western 9.99 6.22 10.52 8.76 8.59
5 Michael Hartcorn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6.75 11.42 6.30 8.99 8.18
11 Max Livingood SO-2 PSU-Behrend 10.39 8.16 11.22 9.27 10.94
14 Benedetto Muro FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8.92 7.30 8.35 9.48 11.95
17 Kevin Frey FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 8.07 11.91 9.84 9.84 7.88
20 Dalton Anderson FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 12.89 12.23 12.12 11.01 14.21
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Austin Cutler JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8.69
6 Jake Kaylor JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 9.03
7 Alex Williams JR-3 Calvin 9.04
8 Sam Veenstra SO-2 Calvin 9.15
12 Mitchell Webb SO-2 Case Western 9.32
15 Jeremy Spricher FR-1 PSU-Behrend 9.50
  Dominic Oddo SO-2 Case Western FS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Peter Girardi SR-4 St. John Fisher 6.00 8.57 9.09
9 Colby Tarr JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7.00 9.20 8.28
10 Marcus Haeseler SR-4 PSU-Behrend 11.10 9.25 8.14
13 Thomas Mansfield SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 10.43 9.39 11.55
16 Dwight Nelson JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 11.87 9.73 7.98
18 Cole Keister SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 11.53 10.29 8.44
19 Christopher Visser SO-2 Calvin 8.49 10.61 10.83
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Utica Moore, Wright, Luckoo, Gangemi 2:33.66 2:19.69 3:19.55 3:05.59 2:57.60 3:05.59 10
2 Calvin Buteyn, Peterson, Valentine, Van Dyk 4:07.38 3:36.46 3:26.15 2:34.62 4:03.26 3:32.34 8
3 Carnegie Mellon Perry, Johnson, Larrick, Mills 4:24.75 3:22.21 3:28.46 3:13.87 2:32.18 3:28.46 6
7 Case Western Warren, Hradesky, Webb, Patton 2:51.64 4:23.89 3:34.54 4:04.58 4:08.87 4:26.03 2
8 Carnegie Mellon
(B>)
Cai, Bicic, Jonsson, Moody 2:56.23 3:32.76 3:34.91 3:39.21 4:35.09 4:24.34 1
11 PSU-Behrend Ross, Coleman, Spricher, Rodgers 2:45.56 3:14.65 3:43.73 3:52.68 4:30.72 3:14.65 -
13 Fredonia Joseph, Francis, Loiacano, Aziz-Hunt 4:47.60 3:43.18 3:50.08 3:45.48 3:40.88 4:22.30 -
14 Fredonia
(B>)
Erman, Pollard, Dunning, Egan 3:44.90 3:06.21 4:01.82 4:55.02 3:37.64 4:40.52 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 SUNY Geneseo
(B>)
Avelino, Hawley, LaLonde, Napoli 3:56.03 3:32.64 3:22.01 2:43.74 5
5 SUNY Geneseo
(C>)
Ripa, Hoelzl, Murphy, Mazzuca 3:52.32 3:33.13 3:03.30 3:16.08 4
6 Washington & Jefferson Massaquoi, Christensen, Trunzo, Nelson 4:01.98 3:34.14 3:25.58 3:44.85 3
9 St. Vincent (Pa.) Dignazio, Jaross, King, Wudkwych 2:33.68 3:36.44 3:12.64 3:38.61 -
10 Westminster (Pa.) Keister, McFall, Anderson, Hill 4:09.38 3:42.66 2:51.45 3:04.81 -
12 PSU-Behrend
(B>)
Tarr, Coleman, Barger, Marzka 3:56.35 3:45.09 4:41.37 3:33.84 -

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Washington & Jefferson A Ben Heim, Jordon Templeton-Harri, Parker Laughlin, Harley Moyer 7:36.90 8:58.26 10:25.88 10:38.40 11:22.21 10
2 Carnegie Mellon A Arthur Dzieniszewski, Marvin Bennett, Evan Yukevich, Matthew Karee 12:02.40 12:02.40 10:45.00 9:59.85 12:15.30 8
3 Fredonia A Merlin Joseph, Michael Salvati, Charles Loiacano, Ethan Francis 10:16.43 14:24.34 11:10.03 13:57.54 14:17.64 6
4 PSU-Behrend A Michael Cross, Greg Graf, Dylan Buffington, Christopher Drozynski 11:49.50 12:50.31 11:15.71 13:57.88 10:01.39 5
5 Chatham A Devin Seka, Zachary Anderson, Christopher Green, Johnny Artinger 10:21.08 11:02.48 11:30.08 14:01.90 8:37.56 4
6 Fredonia
(C>)
C Ryan Dunning, Derek Sunderland, Matthew Erman, Kyle Egan 9:55.04 15:07.07 12:05.65 12:34.68 12:34.68 3

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
0 Brandan Williams   Unattached 1.76m 5' 9.25" -
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.81
    XXX
1 Kyle Rollins FR-1 St. John Fisher 2.12m 6' 11.5" 10
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.06
    XXO
  • 2.07
    XO
  • 2.08
    O
  • 2.12
    O
  • 2.15
    XXX
2 Vince Jackson FR-1 Defiance 1.86m 6' 1.25" 8
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
3 Kai Fletcher FR-1 Case Western 1.86m 6' 1.25" 6
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
4 Nathan Van Wyhe SO-2 Calvin 1.86m 6' 1.25" 5
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    XXX
5 Jordan Butler FR-1 Case Western 1.86m 6' 1.25" 4
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXO
  • 1.91
    XXX
6 Dalton Anderson FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1.81m 5' 11.25" 2
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
6 Nick Serafin JR-3 Fredonia 1.81m 5' 11.25" 2
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
6 Brady Smith FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1.81m 5' 11.25" 2
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
9 Dominic Oddo SO-2 Case Western 1.81m 5' 11.25" -
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
10 Reed Farber JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1.76m 5' 9.25" -
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XXX
10 Mitch Paciga SR-4 Fredonia 1.76m 5' 9.25" -
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XXX
10 Cameron Smith SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1.76m 5' 9.25" -
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XXX
13 Derek Sunderland FR-1 Fredonia 1.76m 5' 9.25" -
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.81
    XXX
14 Matthew Sloan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1.76m 5' 9.25" -
  • 1.76
    XXO
  • 1.81
    XXX
  Tanguy Dauphin SR-4 Carnegie Mellon NH NH -
  • 1.76
    XXX
  Mark VanMarter SR-4 St. John Fisher NH NH -
  • 1.91
    XXX
  Zachary Briggs FR-1 St. John Fisher NH NH -
  • 1.76
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
0 Dan Reynolds   Unattached 3.23m 3.72m 4.47m 3.50m 4.43m 14' 6.25" -
  • 4.28
    O
  • 4.43
    XO
  • 4.58
    XXX
1 Thomas Mansfield SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5.95m 4.58m 5.73m 4.72m 4.58m 15' 0.25" 10
  • 4.13
    XO
  • 4.28
    O
  • 4.43
    XO
  • 4.58
    O
  • 4.73
    XXX
2 Justyn Haines SR-4 Fredonia 4.21m 3.30m 3.34m 3.94m 4.58m 15' 0.25" 8
  • 4.28
    XO
  • 4.43
    XO
  • 4.58
    XO
  • 4.73
    XXX
3 Alexander Liu FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4.39m 4.30m 4.43m 3.63m 4.43m 14' 6.25" 5.5
  • 3.83
    O
  • 4.13
    XO
  • 4.28
    O
  • 4.43
    XO
  • 4.58
    XXX
3 Jonathan Walt SO-2 Calvin 5.09m 4.39m 4.30m 4.83m 4.43m 14' 6.25" 5.5
  • 4.13
    XO
  • 4.28
    O
  • 4.43
    XO
  • 4.58
    XXX
5 Carson Valley FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 3.51m 4.67m 5.18m 5.26m 4.28m 14' 0.5" 4
  • 3.98
    O
  • 4.13
    XO
  • 4.28
    XO
  • 4.43
    XXX
6 Devin Schweigert SR-4 Calvin 3.60m 4.02m 3.47m 4.32m 4.28m 14' 0.5" 3
  • 3.83
    O
  • 3.98
    O
  • 4.13
    XXO
  • 4.28
    XO
  • 4.43
    XXX
7 Tim Maxwell SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 2.89m 5.04m 3.59m 5.16m 4.13m 13' 6.5" 2
  • 3.83
    XO
  • 3.98
    O
  • 4.13
    O
  • 4.28
    XXX
8 Kyle Grimm SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4.63m 3.59m 3.39m 5.20m 4.13m 13' 6.5" 1
  • 3.83
    O
  • 3.98
    O
  • 4.13
    XO
  • 4.28
    XXX
9 Kevin Palmisano JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4.79m 4.30m 5.33m 3.76m 4.13m 13' 6.5" -
  • 3.98
    XO
  • 4.13
    XO
  • 4.28
    XXX
10 Ryan Vimba FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 3.76m 3.96m 2.93m 3.43m 4.13m 13' 6.5" -
  • 3.83
    XO
  • 3.98
    XO
  • 4.13
    XO
  • 4.28
    XXX
11 Jack Georgetson FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4.54m 5.20m 3.35m 5.04m 4.13m 13' 6.5" -
  • 3.83
    O
  • 3.98
    O
  • 4.13
    XXO
  • 4.28
    XXX
12 Gregory Lenegar FR-1 St. John Fisher 4.42m 3.59m 3.96m 3.63m 4.13m 13' 6.5" -
  • 3.83
    XO
  • 3.98
    O
  • 4.13
    XXO
  • 4.28
    XXX
13 Jonah McGrath FR-1 Fredonia 4.14m 3.34m 4.46m 4.22m 3.98m 13' 0.75" -
  • 3.98
    XO
  • 4.13
    XXX
14 Kevin Stebick FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4.79m 4.94m 3.91m 3.72m 3.83m 12' 6.75" -
  • 3.83
    O
  • 3.98
    XXX
15 Jon Murphy FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4.33m 4.67m 4.29m 3.75m 3.83m 12' 6.75" -
  • 3.83
    XO
  • 3.98
    XXX
15 Elijah Dangrow SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4.44m 3.52m 3.45m 4.29m 3.83m 12' 6.75" -
  • 3.83
    XO
  • 3.98
    XXX
  Ian Miller SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.83
    XXX
  Ryan Burns FR-1 Case Western NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.83
    XXX
  Mitch Paciga SR-4 Fredonia NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.83
    XXX
  Trent Howard JR-3 Fredonia NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.13
    XXX
  Adam Dietrick FR-1 PSU-Behrend NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.83
    XXX
  Luke Traverso FR-1 Case Western NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.83
    XXX
  Andrew Zapor JR-3 Case Western NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.83
    XXX
  David Prigg JR-3 Case Western NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.83
    XXX
  Dylan Lew FR-1 Carnegie Mellon NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.83
    XXX
  Jesse Friel SR-4 SUNY Geneseo NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.83
  • 3.98
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Dominic Oddo SO-2 Case Western 5.54m 6.60m 8.38m 21' 8" 10
  • 6.60  
  • 6.51  
  • 6.56  
  • 6.49  
  • 6.12  
  • 6.21  
2 Zachary Taylor FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 7.10m 6.34m 6.66m 20' 9.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.29  
  • 6.17  
  • 6.34  
  • 6.25  
3 Ka'Sean Watlington SO-2 Utica 6.92m 6.29m 5.03m 20' 7.75" 6
  • 6.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.29  
  • 5.94  
  • 6.06  
  • 5.71  
4 Lee Barents JR-3 Calvin 7.28m 6.28m 7.66m 20' 7.25" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 6.03  
  • 6.16  
  • 6.18  
  • 6.28  
  • FOUL  
5 Chris Walter JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8.00m 6.25m 7.12m 20' 6.25" 4
  • 6.19  
  • 6.22  
  • 6.25  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Daniel Sudyn FR-1 Fredonia 5.99m 6.18m 5.31m 20' 3.5" 3
  • 6.04  
  • 6.18  
  • 5.90  
  • 5.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.83  
7 Collin Christensen FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 7.89m 6.07m 6.13m 19' 11" 2
  • 5.92  
  • 6.05  
  • 5.72  
  • 6.07  
  • 6.01  
  • 5.81  
8 Jacob Converse SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6.10m 6.04m 4.29m 19' 9.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 6.01  
  • 5.20  
  • 6.04  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
9 Grant Rodgers SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6.37m 6.01m 4.93m 19' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.01  
  • 5.68  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.81  
  • 5.89  
10 Geno Defeo SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 7.39m 6.01m 6.01m 19' 8.75" -
  • 6.01  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.72  
11 Quayree Bull SR-4 Utica 6.60m 5.95m 5.89m 19' 6.25" -
  • 5.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.89  
12 Amman Weaver SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5.30m 5.95m 6.37m 19' 6.25" -
  • 5.10  
  • 5.80  
  • 5.95  
13 Frederick Dauphin SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 7.19m 5.89m 5.30m 19' 4" -
  • 5.75  
  • 5.72  
  • 5.89  
14 Nathan Van Wyhe SO-2 Calvin 4.41m 5.88m 5.41m 19' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.88  
  • 5.86  
15 Rai Walters SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 7.24m 5.84m 4.67m 19' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.84  
16 Cameron Smith SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4.16m 5.78m 6.76m 18' 11.75" -
  • 5.78  
  • 5.61  
  • 5.34  
17 Eloy Fernandez SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4.50m 5.77m 6.46m 18' 11.25" -
  • 5.77  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.21  
18 Pirapat Rerkpattanapipat JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4.28m 5.70m 5.42m 18' 8.5" -
  • 5.70  
  • 5.68  
  • 5.38  
19 Dhroovaa Khannan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6.44m 5.70m 4.22m 18' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.70  
20 Cody Drumm-Turner FR-1 Defiance 6.33m 5.65m 5.82m 18' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.65  
  • 5.37  
21 Mitchell Webb SO-2 Case Western 5.41m 5.64m 5.92m 18' 6" -
  • 5.51  
  • 5.64  
  • 5.43  
22 Ananth Suresh JR-3 Case Western 4.95m 5.56m 4.78m 18' 3" -
  • 5.56  
  • 5.06  
  • 5.17  
23 Sam Guadagnino SR-4 Case Western 6.90m 5.52m 5.74m 18' 1.5" -
  • 5.52  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.46  
24 Bryan Somar SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6.56m 5.51m 5.29m 18' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.51  
  • 5.39  
25 Christopher Visser SO-2 Calvin 5.66m 5.10m 3.82m 16' 8.75" -
  • 5.10  
  • 4.54  
  • 4.58  
26 Trevor Meal FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 3.69m 5.05m 3.79m 16' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.05  
27 Hunter Lee FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4.68m 4.93m 4.78m 16' 2.25" -
  • 4.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.93  
28 CJ Hilbert SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 4.40m 4.73m 5.72m 15' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.73  
29 Josh Andrzejewski SO-2 Chatham 5.32m 4.26m 3.58m 13' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.26  
  • 3.87  
  Zak Hurd SR-4 Case Western FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sean Murphy SO-2 Utica FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Andrew Burns FR-1 Carnegie Mellon FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Roan Baxter-Martin FR-1 Fredonia FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Geno Defeo SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 6.01m 19' 8.75" -
19 Dhroovaa Khannan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5.70m 18' 8.5" -
21 Mitchell Webb SO-2 Case Western 5.64m 18' 6" -
23 Sam Guadagnino SR-4 Case Western 5.52m 18' 1.5" -
25 Christopher Visser SO-2 Calvin 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
26 Trevor Meal FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 5.05m 16' 7" -
27 Hunter Lee FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4.93m 16' 2.25" -
28 CJ Hilbert SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 4.73m 15' 6.25" -
29 Josh Andrzejewski SO-2 Chatham 4.26m 13' 11.75" -
  Andrew Burns FR-1 Carnegie Mellon FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Zachary Taylor FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 6.34m 7.35m 6.40m 5.20m 20' 9.75" 8
6 Daniel Sudyn FR-1 Fredonia 6.18m 5.13m 5.07m 5.25m 20' 3.5" 3
7 Collin Christensen FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 6.07m 4.92m 5.52m 5.10m 19' 11" 2
9 Grant Rodgers SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6.01m 7.45m 4.93m 5.77m 19' 8.75" -
13 Frederick Dauphin SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5.89m 4.30m 4.12m 6.24m 19' 4" -
17 Eloy Fernandez SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5.77m 4.21m 5.08m 6.46m 18' 11.25" -
18 Pirapat Rerkpattanapipat JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5.70m 6.21m 6.90m 5.47m 18' 8.5" -
20 Cody Drumm-Turner FR-1 Defiance 5.65m 4.18m 5.82m 4.12m 18' 6.5" -
24 Bryan Somar SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5.51m 4.90m 5.34m 5.34m 18' 1" -
  Zak Hurd SR-4 Case Western FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Roan Baxter-Martin FR-1 Fredonia FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Dominic Oddo SO-2 Case Western 4.88m 6.80m 5.48m 5.68m 6.60m 21' 8" 10
3 Ka'Sean Watlington SO-2 Utica 5.28m 4.65m 5.22m 6.29m 6.29m 20' 7.75" 6
4 Lee Barents JR-3 Calvin 7.79m 4.58m 6.78m 7.35m 6.28m 20' 7.25" 5
5 Chris Walter JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8.06m 7.44m 5.44m 5.44m 6.25m 20' 6.25" 4
8 Jacob Converse SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4.77m 5.38m 6.16m 5.80m 6.04m 19' 9.75" 1
11 Quayree Bull SR-4 Utica 5.36m 5.95m 4.17m 4.82m 5.95m 19' 6.25" -
12 Amman Weaver SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 7.38m 5.30m 5.00m 4.40m 5.95m 19' 6.25" -
14 Nathan Van Wyhe SO-2 Calvin 6.82m 6.70m 6.76m 4.12m 5.88m 19' 3.5" -
15 Rai Walters SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 7.18m 6.19m 6.66m 6.60m 5.84m 19' 2" -
16 Cameron Smith SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5.14m 4.05m 6.36m 6.13m 5.78m 18' 11.75" -
22 Ananth Suresh JR-3 Case Western 7.17m 5.73m 5.73m 4.45m 5.56m 18' 3" -
  Sean Murphy SO-2 Utica FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ka'Sean Watlington SO-2 Utica 16.64m 13.98m 45' 10.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 13.04  
  • 13.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.67  
  • 13.98  
2 Frederick Dauphin SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 9.25m 13.22m 43' 4.5" 8
  • 12.46  
  • 12.69  
  • 12.69  
  • 12.88  
  • 13.13  
  • 13.22  
3 Eloy Fernandez SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 12.79m 13.05m 42' 9.75" 6
  • 13.05  
  • 13.05  
  • 12.63  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Kai Fletcher FR-1 Case Western 13.27m 12.76m 41' 10.5" 5
  • 12.57  
  • 12.58  
  • 12.76  
  • 12.45  
  • 12.68  
  • 12.24  
5 Jonah McGrath FR-1 Fredonia 14.24m 12.71m 41' 8.5" 4
  • 12.10  
  • 12.71  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Reed Farber JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 15.94m 12.65m 41' 6" 3
  • 12.30  
  • 12.31  
  • 12.65  
  • 12.28  
  • 12.48  
  • 12.54  
7 Dhroovaa Khannan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 15.06m 12.45m 40' 10.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 12.45  
  • 12.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.92  
  • FOUL  
8 Daniel Sudyn FR-1 Fredonia 10.20m 12.44m 40' 9.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 12.44  
  • 12.40  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Kalif Wallace SO-2 Utica 12.75m 12.38m 40' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.38  
  • 11.07  
  • 11.40  
  • 11.65  
10 Quayree Bull SR-4 Utica 10.72m 12.32m 40' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.32  
11 Matthew Sloan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11.06m 12.29m 40' 4" -
  • 12.29  
  • 11.68  
  • 12.19  
12 Grant Johnson FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 15.49m 12.20m 40' 0.5" -
  • 11.94  
  • PASS  
  • 12.20  
13 Roan Baxter-Martin FR-1 Fredonia 14.86m 12.08m 39' 7.75" -
  • 12.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.47  
14 Mitchell Webb SO-2 Case Western 8.68m 11.89m 39' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.89  
15 Ananth Suresh JR-3 Case Western 11.74m 11.86m 38' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.86  
  • FOUL  
16 Joseph Miranda FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11.26m 11.61m 38' 1.25" -
  • 11.59  
  • 11.41  
  • 11.61  
17 Pirapat Rerkpattanapipat JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 8.24m 11.60m 38' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.60  
  Sean Murphy SO-2 Utica FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Hunter Lee FR-1 PSU-Behrend FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Trevor Meal FR-1 Washington & Jefferson FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Frederick Dauphin SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 13.22m 43' 4.5" 8
4 Kai Fletcher FR-1 Case Western 12.76m 41' 10.5" 5
8 Daniel Sudyn FR-1 Fredonia 12.44m 40' 9.75" 1
10 Quayree Bull SR-4 Utica 12.32m 40' 5" -
11 Matthew Sloan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 12.29m 40' 4" -
12 Grant Johnson FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 12.20m 40' 0.5" -
14 Mitchell Webb SO-2 Case Western 11.89m 39' 0.25" -
17 Pirapat Rerkpattanapipat JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 11.60m 38' 0.75" -
  Hunter Lee FR-1 PSU-Behrend FOUL NM -
  Trevor Meal FR-1 Washington & Jefferson FOUL NM -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ka'Sean Watlington SO-2 Utica 13.98m 45' 10.5" 10
3 Eloy Fernandez SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 13.05m 42' 9.75" 6
5 Jonah McGrath FR-1 Fredonia 12.71m 41' 8.5" 4
6 Reed Farber JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 12.65m 41' 6" 3
7 Dhroovaa Khannan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 12.45m 40' 10.25" 2
9 Kalif Wallace SO-2 Utica 12.38m 40' 7.5" -
13 Roan Baxter-Martin FR-1 Fredonia 12.08m 39' 7.75" -
15 Ananth Suresh JR-3 Case Western 11.86m 38' 11" -
16 Joseph Miranda FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11.61m 38' 1.25" -
  Sean Murphy SO-2 Utica FOUL NM -

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Keanu Heedram SO-2 Utica 15.83m 16.12m 14.52m 14.52m 10.45m 17.86m 13.36m 47' 7.75" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 13.01  
  • 13.63  
  • 14.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.24  
2 Damone Brown SR-4 Fredonia 18.09m 16.21m 14.47m 17.07m 10.71m 10.71m 18.67m 47' 5.75" 8
  • 13.12  
  • 13.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.47  
  • 14.29  
  • FOUL  
3 Bram Miller FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 18.42m 11.05m 14.17m 16.01m 13.74m 11.34m 12.19m 46' 6" 6
  • 13.72  
  • 13.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.51  
  • 14.17  
4 James Baranoski JR JR-3 Defiance 15.23m 9.74m 13.72m 15.92m 17.56m 12.90m 16.60m 45' 0.25" 5
  • 13.39  
  • 13.18  
  • 13.17  
  • 13.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.72  
5 Ross Mathewson JR-3 St. John Fisher 14.49m 13.82m 13.42m 14.63m 11.54m 10.60m 10.07m 44' 0.5" 4
  • 11.96  
  • 13.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.11  
6 Jacob Schofel SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 12.41m 15.47m 13.34m 10.14m 15.74m 9.47m 16.94m 43' 9.25" 3
  • 13.02  
  • 13.22  
  • 13.34  
  • 12.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Jarrod Webb JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 13.75m 14.41m 13.22m 11.50m 12.29m 16.26m 13.62m 43' 4.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 13.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Joshua Petro SR-4 Defiance 16.74m 15.55m 13.18m 10.54m 15.16m 13.31m 15.82m 43' 3" 1
  • 12.65  
  • 13.04  
  • 12.02  
  • 12.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.18  
9 Jude Manford JR-3 Utica 10.13m 11.57m 13.15m 9.86m 15.91m 14.86m 14.73m 43' 1.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.15  
  • 11.82  
  • 12.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.70  
10 Jonathan Robinson JR-3 St. John Fisher 13.22m 16.59m 12.96m 13.09m 11.15m 9.46m 12.70m 42' 6.25" -
  • 12.47  
  • 12.65  
  • 12.96  
11 Zack Leader FR-1 Utica 11.39m 11.52m 12.94m 12.68m 14.23m 11.52m 12.16m 42' 5.5" -
  • 12.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.04  
12 Alex Nesvisky SR-4 Case Western 13.17m 12.15m 12.79m 9.21m 9.08m 12.28m 10.36m 41' 11.5" -
  • 12.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.68  
13 Sam Bonk SR-4 Utica 14.82m 12.52m 12.78m 9.33m 11.12m 11.89m 14.31m 41' 11.25" -
  • 12.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Jayvin Wolfe SO-2 Calvin 14.88m 9.84m 12.61m 14.63m 11.73m 10.59m 14.50m 41' 4.5" -
  • 12.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.61  
15 Jordan Toland SO-2 Fredonia 12.88m 14.63m 12.50m 11.88m 13.13m 15.63m 14.75m 41' 0.25" -
  • 12.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.50  
16 Julian Nelson SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 13.33m 13.08m 12.46m 13.58m 13.96m 12.09m 10.09m 40' 10.5" -
  • 12.46  
  • 12.05  
  • 12.33  
17 Brendan VanHouten JR-3 Calvin 14.28m 11.08m 12.31m 13.05m 8.62m 10.22m 9.11m 40' 4.75" -
  • 12.27  
  • 12.31  
  • 12.06  
18 Jordan Jorritsma SO-2 Calvin 14.87m 15.24m 12.29m 8.60m 14.99m 10.45m 8.60m 40' 4" -
  • 12.13  
  • 12.29  
  • 11.28  
19 Ryan Demarinis JR-3 Case Western 10.55m 11.17m 12.27m 10.67m 9.33m 8.83m 10.80m 40' 3.25" -
  • 11.71  
  • 12.27  
  • 11.60  
20 Matthew Michael FR-1 PSU-Behrend 15.51m 12.21m 12.21m 15.26m 10.38m 8.55m 13.55m 40' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.12  
  • 12.21  
21 Tyler Mosher SO-2 Utica 10.01m 9.77m 12.06m 10.85m 9.89m 12.66m 14.71m 39' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.06  
  • FOUL  
22 Justin Bergquist JR-3 Defiance 14.12m 12.83m 11.77m 14.01m 9.65m 11.53m 10.59m 38' 7.5" -
  • 11.54  
  • 11.77  
  • 11.10  
23 Matthew Downs FR-1 Defiance 10.35m 12.79m 11.63m 14.30m 10.35m 12.10m 12.91m 38' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.30  
  • 11.63  
24 James Kendall FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 11.74m 8.72m 11.62m 14.64m 12.43m 8.13m 14.87m 38' 1.5" -
  • 10.96  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.27  
25 Rio Lee JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 14.04m 11.37m 11.60m 12.99m 13.69m 13.11m 8.47m 38' 0.75" -
  • 11.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.60  
26 Javon Colvin-Hatchett FR-1 Case Western 11.46m 12.97m 11.58m 12.85m 8.57m 12.04m 10.42m 38' 0" -
  • 9.74  
  • 11.58  
  • 10.06  
27 Leyton Miner SO-2 St. John Fisher 14.16m 12.68m 11.42m 12.79m 11.65m 9.82m 13.48m 37' 5.75" -
  • 11.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.07  
28 Logan Stahl FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9.69m 8.21m 11.40m 10.60m 8.21m 13.11m 8.66m 37' 5" -
  • 11.23  
  • 11.40  
  • 9.17  
29 Bryce Reynolds FR-1 Calvin 12.83m 12.26m 11.35m 10.78m 10.78m 13.85m 8.97m 37' 3" -
  • 11.35  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.61  
30 Tyler Bushman JR-3 Case Western 13.67m 9.44m 11.11m 13.67m 14.00m 12.22m 12.67m 36' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.11  
31 Kaleb Tyree SO-2 Defiance 9.43m 13.99m 11.10m 10.21m 12.76m 9.43m 12.76m 36' 5" -
  • 11.10  
  • 10.93  
  • 10.47  
32 Oliver Terrell SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 13.16m 9.25m 10.88m 11.75m 11.86m 9.25m 8.81m 35' 8.5" -
  • 10.88  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.51  
33 Nick Porter SR-4 PSU-Behrend 8.58m 11.40m 10.86m 10.10m 11.19m 13.36m 8.25m 35' 7.75" -
  • 10.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
34 Dalton Cox FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 9.74m 10.06m 10.70m 7.60m 10.27m 11.45m 13.38m 35' 1.25" -
  • 10.70  
  • 10.24  
  • 10.47  
35 Matthew McCarthy FR-1 Fredonia 13.70m 11.68m 10.62m 8.50m 11.36m 9.03m 13.17m 34' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.62  
  • 9.81  
36 Devin Wiencek FR-1 Fredonia 13.65m 9.63m 10.58m 9.52m 8.46m 7.83m 10.47m 34' 8.5" -
  • 10.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.54  
37 Aaron Cember FR-1 Fredonia 12.75m 12.54m 10.54m 9.17m 12.02m 13.60m 11.80m 34' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.54  
38 Brandon Wilson SO-2 PSU-Behrend 12.34m 10.99m 10.37m 8.30m 12.86m 9.64m 12.44m 34' 0.25" -
  • 10.37  
  • 10.01  
  • 10.08  
39 John LaRoche FR-1 PSU-Behrend 10.44m 12.78m 10.14m 10.14m 13.18m 12.88m 9.02m 33' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.19  
  • 10.14  
40 William Corwin FR-1 St. John Fisher 12.04m 7.96m 9.95m 11.64m 7.46m 10.65m 11.84m 32' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.95  
41 John Antonelli FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10.70m 8.82m 9.91m 8.03m 8.03m 9.32m 7.73m 32' 6.25" -
  • 9.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
42 Eric Van Eck FR-1 Calvin 9.79m 7.81m 9.89m 11.47m 7.02m 12.76m 9.79m 32' 5.5" -
  • 9.85  
  • 9.89  
  • 9.48  
43 Chase Corcoran FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.12m 11.56m 9.55m 12.32m 7.26m 9.65m 12.03m 31' 4" -
  • 9.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.53  
44 Christopher Visser SO-2 Calvin 10.70m 11.25m 9.30m 7.25m 10.23m 10.79m 8.65m 30' 6.25" -
  • 9.30  
  • 8.23  
  • 9.09  
45 Ryan Osborn SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 7.08m 8.83m 9.20m 10.21m 7.18m 9.48m 9.66m 30' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.20  
  • 8.45  
46 Jeffrey Oxner FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 8.00m 6.25m 8.33m 9.00m 7.83m 5.91m 8.33m 27' 4" -
  • 8.33  
  • 7.87  
  • 6.63  
47 Calvin Feagins FR-1 Chatham 6.72m 9.23m 8.10m 7.21m 7.05m 8.75m 7.61m 26' 7" -
  • 7.52  
  • 7.31  
  • 8.10  
48 Fred Leach FR-1 Chatham 6.57m 7.20m 7.91m 9.73m 9.65m 7.59m 8.31m 25' 11.5" -
  • 7.75  
  • 7.72  
  • 7.91  
49 Brett Harrington JR-3 St. John Fisher 9.96m 6.25m 7.72m 7.80m 9.96m 9.80m 8.72m 25' 4" -
  • 7.70  
  • 7.72  
  • 7.11  
  Thomas Edic JR-3 Utica FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
24 James Kendall FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 12.67m 14.76m 14.29m 9.64m 11.62m 12.08m 13.83m 38' 1.5" -
26 Javon Colvin-Hatchett FR-1 Case Western 11.12m 8.92m 14.71m 14.59m 11.58m 9.26m 9.84m 38' 0" -
33 Nick Porter SR-4 PSU-Behrend 10.53m 10.43m 9.56m 13.79m 10.86m 7.82m 13.68m 35' 7.75" -
37 Aaron Cember FR-1 Fredonia 8.01m 13.49m 13.39m 11.38m 10.54m 9.17m 9.38m 34' 7" -
39 John LaRoche FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.50m 11.15m 12.17m 7.81m 10.14m 7.81m 8.52m 33' 3.25" -
40 William Corwin FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.54m 10.65m 11.74m 11.24m 9.95m 12.34m 12.84m 32' 7.75" -
41 John Antonelli FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8.52m 10.21m 12.29m 10.80m 9.91m 9.22m 11.00m 32' 6.25" -
44 Christopher Visser SO-2 Calvin 10.51m 7.44m 6.70m 6.98m 9.30m 8.37m 11.72m 30' 6.25" -
45 Ryan Osborn SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 7.91m 10.58m 10.49m 10.67m 9.20m 6.44m 11.78m 30' 2.25" -
46 Jeffrey Oxner FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 10.58m 9.83m 10.08m 6.75m 8.33m 6.41m 8.50m 27' 4" -
47 Calvin Feagins FR-1 Chatham 9.64m 6.07m 9.15m 6.80m 8.10m 9.40m 6.89m 26' 7" -
48 Fred Leach FR-1 Chatham 7.12m 7.44m 7.75m 9.81m 7.91m 10.05m 6.88m 25' 11.5" -
49 Brett Harrington JR-3 St. John Fisher 7.87m 5.71m 10.04m 8.26m 7.72m 8.96m 9.11m 25' 4" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
18 Jordan Jorritsma SO-2 Calvin 12.29m 40' 4" -
22 Justin Bergquist JR-3 Defiance 11.77m 38' 7.5" -
23 Matthew Downs FR-1 Defiance 11.63m 38' 2" -
29 Bryce Reynolds FR-1 Calvin 11.35m 37' 3" -
31 Kaleb Tyree SO-2 Defiance 11.10m 36' 5" -
34 Dalton Cox FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 10.70m 35' 1.25" -
35 Matthew McCarthy FR-1 Fredonia 10.62m 34' 10.25" -
36 Devin Wiencek FR-1 Fredonia 10.58m 34' 8.5" -
38 Brandon Wilson SO-2 PSU-Behrend 10.37m 34' 0.25" -
42 Eric Van Eck FR-1 Calvin 9.89m 32' 5.5" -
43 Chase Corcoran FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.55m 31' 4" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 James Baranoski JR JR-3 Defiance 13.72m 13.17m 12.07m 14.68m 45' 0.25" 5
8 Joshua Petro SR-4 Defiance 13.18m 11.07m 14.63m 15.68m 43' 3" 1
9 Jude Manford JR-3 Utica 13.15m 15.52m 14.86m 9.99m 43' 1.75" -
12 Alex Nesvisky SR-4 Case Western 12.79m 16.12m 9.46m 12.15m 41' 11.5" -
14 Jayvin Wolfe SO-2 Calvin 12.61m 10.72m 13.37m 16.27m 41' 4.5" -
15 Jordan Toland SO-2 Fredonia 12.50m 15.13m 9.88m 14.37m 41' 0.25" -
19 Ryan Demarinis JR-3 Case Western 12.27m 15.83m 9.69m 11.53m 40' 3.25" -
20 Matthew Michael FR-1 PSU-Behrend 12.21m 10.26m 9.77m 11.84m 40' 0.75" -
25 Rio Lee JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 11.60m 12.99m 10.44m 9.63m 38' 0.75" -
27 Leyton Miner SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.42m 14.05m 9.82m 14.39m 37' 5.75" -
30 Tyler Bushman JR-3 Case Western 11.11m 8.78m 9.78m 13.22m 36' 5.5" -
32 Oliver Terrell SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 10.88m 12.51m 7.83m 8.81m 35' 8.5" -
  Thomas Edic JR-3 Utica FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Keanu Heedram SO-2 Utica 14.52m 47' 7.75" 10
2 Damone Brown SR-4 Fredonia 14.47m 47' 5.75" 8
3 Bram Miller FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 14.17m 46' 6" 6
5 Ross Mathewson JR-3 St. John Fisher 13.42m 44' 0.5" 4
6 Jacob Schofel SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 13.34m 43' 9.25" 3
7 Jarrod Webb JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 13.22m 43' 4.5" 2
10 Jonathan Robinson JR-3 St. John Fisher 12.96m 42' 6.25" -
11 Zack Leader FR-1 Utica 12.94m 42' 5.5" -
13 Sam Bonk SR-4 Utica 12.78m 41' 11.25" -
16 Julian Nelson SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 12.46m 40' 10.5" -
17 Brendan VanHouten JR-3 Calvin 12.31m 40' 4.75" -
21 Tyler Mosher SO-2 Utica 12.06m 39' 7" -
28 Logan Stahl FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11.40m 37' 5" -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Joshua Petro SR-4 Defiance 14.42m 18.74m 16.58m 19.73m 16.75m 16.75m 17.57m 54' 4.75" 10
  • 15.31  
  • 15.83  
  • 16.11  
  • 15.80  
  • 16.58  
  • FOUL  
2 Jacob Schofel SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 14.62m 15.85m 15.39m 13.85m 11.70m 15.39m 15.24m 50' 6" 8
  • 15.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Tyler Bushman JR-3 Case Western 16.58m 13.86m 15.07m 12.36m 19.59m 17.63m 14.32m 49' 5.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 13.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.92  
  • 14.85  
  • 15.07  
4 Brendan VanHouten JR-3 Calvin 12.25m 16.58m 14.94m 11.21m 18.38m 18.53m 18.08m 49' 0.25" 5
  • 14.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.96  
  • 13.57  
  • 14.25  
  • 14.71  
5 Alex Nesvisky SR-4 Case Western 11.93m 13.65m 14.37m 15.66m 12.93m 18.25m 11.50m 47' 1.75" 4
  • 14.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.10  
6 Anthony Antonucci SR-4 PSU-Behrend 17.44m 17.58m 14.18m 17.02m 10.49m 17.16m 17.02m 46' 6.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 14.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Damone Brown SR-4 Fredonia 17.45m 17.31m 13.96m 17.31m 12.70m 17.73m 11.31m 45' 9.75" 2
  • 13.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.86  
8 Ian Ballard SR-4 St. John Fisher 14.20m 10.72m 13.92m 13.50m 10.02m 16.98m 13.36m 45' 8" 1
  • 12.90  
  • 13.92  
  • 12.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.92  
  • FOUL  
9 Rio Lee JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10.79m 16.73m 13.83m 16.18m 15.21m 15.07m 13.42m 45' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.66  
  • 13.83  
  • 12.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Andrew Fahler JR-3 Defiance 15.73m 11.76m 13.68m 12.86m 14.91m 13.68m 12.04m 44' 10.75" -
  • 13.19  
  • 13.33  
  • 13.68  
11 Jordan Toland SO-2 Fredonia 11.30m 10.49m 13.62m 11.85m 13.08m 14.44m 17.16m 44' 8.25" -
  • 13.60  
  • 13.08  
  • 13.62  
12 Jarrod Webb JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 12.26m 14.66m 13.33m 12.80m 15.86m 10.13m 14.66m 43' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.33  
  • 13.28  
13 Jayvin Wolfe SO-2 Calvin 14.12m 9.59m 13.32m 16.25m 12.12m 15.05m 16.78m 43' 8.5" -
  • 13.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.42  
14 Ryan Osborn SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 16.54m 10.72m 13.23m 15.88m 13.23m 16.67m 11.91m 43' 5" -
  • 13.19  
  • 13.23  
  • 12.78  
15 Zack Leader FR-1 Utica 12.67m 17.03m 13.20m 9.24m 11.35m 10.69m 13.07m 43' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.20  
  • FOUL  
16 Bryce Reynolds FR-1 Calvin 14.75m 15.28m 13.17m 13.17m 16.73m 12.64m 13.57m 43' 2.5" -
  • 13.17  
  • 13.07  
  • FOUL  
17 Ryan Desautels FR-1 St. John Fisher 15.64m 13.67m 13.14m 14.19m 11.43m 16.29m 9.86m 43' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.14  
  • FOUL  
18 Ross Mathewson JR-3 St. John Fisher 9.30m 13.43m 12.91m 10.84m 10.72m 10.46m 15.10m 42' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.91  
19 Sam Bonk SR-4 Utica 10.94m 13.77m 12.87m 16.09m 10.94m 12.87m 11.33m 42' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.87  
  • FOUL  
20 Jonathan Robinson JR-3 St. John Fisher 12.43m 13.96m 12.81m 9.86m 11.79m 13.19m 12.30m 42' 0.5" -
  • 12.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Chase Corcoran FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.69m 9.80m 12.73m 11.20m 10.06m 10.95m 14.77m 41' 9.25" -
  • 12.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Justin Bergquist JR-3 Defiance 11.18m 15.51m 12.71m 12.58m 10.55m 13.73m 13.73m 41' 8.5" -
  • 12.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.71  
23 Thomas Edic JR-3 Utica 10.09m 15.51m 12.61m 13.62m 9.71m 10.34m 14.25m 41' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.61  
24 Jordan Jorritsma SO-2 Calvin 13.77m 12.65m 12.52m 10.89m 13.15m 13.40m 15.02m 41' 1" -
  • 12.52  
  • 11.94  
  • 11.82  
25 Matthew McCarthy FR-1 Fredonia 10.71m 11.33m 12.31m 15.14m 10.83m 11.57m 12.06m 40' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.78  
  • 12.31  
26 Spencer Ross FR-1 Defiance 12.36m 9.79m 11.66m 13.06m 15.16m 9.56m 14.46m 38' 3.25" -
  • 11.66  
  • 10.93  
  • 10.63  
27 Bram Miller FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9.68m 13.95m 11.25m 8.44m 12.04m 10.01m 13.16m 36' 11" -
  • 9.08  
  • 11.25  
  • 9.77  
28 John Antonelli FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 12.62m 8.12m 10.97m 9.43m 8.45m 8.89m 14.04m 36' 0" -
  • 10.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.97  
29 Oliver Terrell SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 11.47m 10.71m 10.82m 13.09m 9.41m 10.06m 13.31m 35' 6" -
  • 8.85  
  • 10.26  
  • 10.82  
30 James Kendall FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 10.59m 11.46m 10.81m 13.73m 10.49m 10.81m 11.46m 35' 5.75" -
  • 10.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.81  
31 Javon Colvin-Hatchett FR-1 Case Western 13.42m 12.90m 10.57m 8.56m 12.58m 12.16m 13.00m 34' 8.25" -
  • 8.83  
  • 10.57  
  • FOUL  
32 Ethan Rhodes SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11.17m 8.58m 10.34m 12.72m 12.82m 8.58m 10.75m 33' 11.25" -
  • 9.16  
  • 10.34  
  • FOUL  
33 Aaron Cember FR-1 Fredonia 12.23m 7.20m 10.28m 8.74m 10.18m 7.20m 8.94m 33' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.79  
  • 10.28  
34 Matthew Downs FR-1 Defiance 8.27m 12.76m 10.21m 7.35m 11.95m 8.07m 9.50m 33' 6" -
  • 10.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.21  
35 Logan Stahl FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9.17m 11.96m 9.97m 7.38m 8.08m 8.77m 10.47m 32' 8.5" -
  • 9.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
36 Brian Holden SO-2 Case Western 9.05m 11.32m 9.43m 9.34m 7.17m 11.22m 12.07m 30' 11.25" -
  • 9.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.93  
37 Marc Edwards FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6.89m 11.73m 9.31m 11.45m 10.71m 9.68m 8.57m 30' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.31  
38 Dalton Cox FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 7.64m 6.45m 9.09m 9.45m 6.91m 11.82m 8.36m 29' 10" -
  • 8.51  
  • 9.09  
  • FOUL  
39 William Corwin FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.05m 9.06m 9.06m 10.06m 11.33m 10.69m 7.52m 29' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.07  
  • 9.06  
40 Brandon Wilson SO-2 PSU-Behrend 10.31m 9.97m 8.52m 8.43m 10.22m 8.01m 6.39m 27' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.82  
  • 8.52  
41 Jeffrey Oxner FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 5.99m 7.93m 8.09m 10.36m 10.27m 10.52m 9.47m 26' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.09  
  • 7.82  
  Matthew Michael FR-1 PSU-Behrend FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  John LaRoche FR-1 PSU-Behrend FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Wolfgarr Lobo FR-1 Fredonia FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  James Baranoski JR JR-3 Defiance FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Calvin Feagins FR-1 Chatham FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
15 Zack Leader FR-1 Utica 13.20m 43' 3.75" -
26 Spencer Ross FR-1 Defiance 11.66m 38' 3.25" -
27 Bram Miller FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11.25m 36' 11" -
29 Oliver Terrell SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 10.82m 35' 6" -
30 James Kendall FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 10.81m 35' 5.75" -
31 Javon Colvin-Hatchett FR-1 Case Western 10.57m 34' 8.25" -
33 Aaron Cember FR-1 Fredonia 10.28m 33' 8.75" -
34 Matthew Downs FR-1 Defiance 10.21m 33' 6" -
35 Logan Stahl FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9.97m 32' 8.5" -
  Calvin Feagins FR-1 Chatham FOUL NM -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
14 Ryan Osborn SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 15.74m 13.23m 43' 5" -
21 Chase Corcoran FR-1 St. John Fisher 13.62m 12.73m 41' 9.25" -
32 Ethan Rhodes SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.76m 10.34m 33' 11.25" -
36 Brian Holden SO-2 Case Western 7.07m 9.43m 30' 11.25" -
37 Marc Edwards FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 8.75m 9.31m 30' 6.5" -
38 Dalton Cox FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 8.64m 9.09m 29' 10" -
39 William Corwin FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.15m 9.06m 29' 8.75" -
40 Brandon Wilson SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.07m 8.52m 27' 11.5" -
41 Jeffrey Oxner FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 7.44m 8.09m 26' 6.5" -
  Matthew Michael FR-1 PSU-Behrend FOUL FOUL NM -
  John LaRoche FR-1 PSU-Behrend FOUL FOUL NM -
  Wolfgarr Lobo FR-1 Fredonia FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Damone Brown SR-4 Fredonia 16.61m 12.98m 16.75m 13.96m 18.01m 14.24m 13.96m 45' 9.75" 2
10 Andrew Fahler JR-3 Defiance 13.00m 16.01m 14.91m 13.68m 16.96m 14.09m 10.12m 44' 10.75" -
12 Jarrod Webb JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 13.33m 16.66m 12.66m 13.33m 14.26m 14.40m 16.26m 43' 9" -
13 Jayvin Wolfe SO-2 Calvin 13.85m 14.92m 14.92m 13.32m 12.65m 16.12m 11.32m 43' 8.5" -
16 Bryce Reynolds FR-1 Calvin 9.88m 10.01m 15.54m 13.17m 10.14m 15.41m 10.54m 43' 2.5" -
17 Ryan Desautels FR-1 St. John Fisher 16.16m 10.64m 14.59m 13.14m 15.64m 16.82m 14.85m 43' 1.5" -
22 Justin Bergquist JR-3 Defiance 14.74m 8.90m 16.52m 12.71m 12.33m 9.15m 16.14m 41' 8.5" -
24 Jordan Jorritsma SO-2 Calvin 13.02m 10.77m 15.65m 12.52m 16.15m 14.15m 14.77m 41' 1" -
25 Matthew McCarthy FR-1 Fredonia 11.57m 11.20m 10.09m 12.31m 15.39m 15.02m 10.71m 40' 4.75" -
28 John Antonelli FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.32m 11.96m 13.49m 10.97m 8.89m 10.20m 10.31m 36' 0" -
  James Baranoski JR JR-3 Defiance FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Joshua Petro SR-4 Defiance 18.24m 14.26m 14.42m 16.58m 19.73m 13.93m 54' 4.75" 10
2 Jacob Schofel SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 16.16m 12.62m 13.39m 15.39m 16.78m 18.16m 50' 6" 8
3 Tyler Bushman JR-3 Case Western 19.44m 14.77m 14.32m 15.07m 19.44m 14.62m 49' 5.5" 6
4 Brendan VanHouten JR-3 Calvin 17.33m 18.82m 18.53m 14.94m 12.85m 16.14m 49' 0.25" 5
5 Alex Nesvisky SR-4 Case Western 11.50m 10.35m 12.36m 14.37m 15.52m 14.66m 47' 1.75" 4
6 Anthony Antonucci SR-4 PSU-Behrend 15.17m 15.88m 17.30m 14.18m 16.87m 15.88m 46' 6.25" 3
8 Ian Ballard SR-4 St. John Fisher 10.16m 11.41m 16.84m 13.92m 17.54m 10.30m 45' 8" 1
9 Rio Lee JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 16.73m 12.31m 14.80m 13.83m 10.10m 12.31m 45' 4.5" -
11 Jordan Toland SO-2 Fredonia 12.80m 13.62m 11.30m 13.62m 13.08m 13.35m 44' 8.25" -
18 Ross Mathewson JR-3 St. John Fisher 16.40m 14.46m 15.75m 12.91m 9.55m 9.04m 42' 4.25" -
19 Sam Bonk SR-4 Utica 9.14m 10.30m 11.97m 12.87m 10.30m 12.74m 42' 2.75" -
20 Jonathan Robinson JR-3 St. John Fisher 13.71m 11.79m 15.12m 12.81m 12.55m 11.02m 42' 0.5" -
23 Thomas Edic JR-3 Utica 9.96m 10.59m 13.37m 12.61m 16.01m 13.49m 41' 4.5" -