January 20, 2018
|
SPIRE Institute Indoor Track & Field Facility - Geneva, OH
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Camille Wutz SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8.36 7.96 7.33 10
2 Jenna Strickland FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8.78 8.13 10.00 7
2 Anaelle Amy SR-4 Utica 8.30 8.13 5.94 7
4 Tekitha Posey FR-1 Utica 8.02 8.18 6.06 5
5 Hannah Madden JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.64 8.21 5.75 4
6 Skylar Braga SR-4 Case Western 10.56 8.25 9.33 3
7 Nicole Cress JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 8.65 8.39 9.23 2

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Skylar Braga SR-4 Case Western 9.03 7.99 7.99 8.47 8.31 6.56 8.07
2 Camille Wutz SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5.79 7.24 8.04 8.77 10.13 7.24 7.24
3 Tekitha Posey FR-1 Utica 8.75 7.28 8.17 5.89 6.46 7.11 10.05
4 Hannah Madden JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8.43 9.50 8.26 10.33 7.69 7.11 5.87
5 Brittany Feldman SR-4 Fredonia 8.10 7.10 8.35 8.69 7.27 10.44 10.78
6 Olivia Newman JR-3 Case Western 7.62 6.90 8.02 9.31 6.10 7.38 6.42
7 Nicole Cress JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 9.46 7.75 8.15 6.36 6.85 6.93 7.18
8 Anaelle Amy SR-4 Utica 7.39 6.57 8.21 10.27 8.79 8.46 6.98
9 Jenna Strickland FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6.43 8.00 8.24 6.18 9.40 5.77 7.83
10 Jackie Amissah-Nunoo SO-2 Calvin 7.65 9.33 8.40 9.75 6.72 6.05 9.83
11 Tarryn Franciosa FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6.40 7.99 8.41 7.99 10.43 7.99 6.48
12 Cassandra Iacono SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 9.61 7.59 8.43 7.84 10.46 10.79 9.02
12 Lauryn Krupa SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6.75 6.92 8.43 9.45 8.69 7.42 8.94
14 Haley Brust JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.33 5.95 8.50 10.46 8.76 9.78 9.01
15 Schwarz Natalie FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 9.09 8.15 8.57 10.20 8.92 9.95 7.55
16 Selena Thomas FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 6.02 6.53 8.59 7.05 7.05 9.20 7.99
17 Breanna Ferguson FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 8.96 8.01 8.61 7.75 7.67 7.24 8.53
18 Autumn Hair JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 11.04 10.26 8.62 10.87 8.71 8.97 8.54
19 J'Niah Johnston-Reynolds FR-1 Case Western 9.79 10.14 8.66 9.18 8.75 9.10 10.83
20 Leah Kendrick SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6.17 9.81 8.68 9.12 7.21 7.64 6.25
21 Abbey Dungan FR-1 Case Western 7.86 11.35 8.73 7.42 6.20 6.20 9.17
22 Cara DeGrano FR-1 Chatham 8.76 8.59 8.76 7.27 10.52 8.24 10.25
23 Joanna Baranowski SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 9.58 7.37 8.87 6.39 6.48 7.28 10.83
24 Alana Moberg SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 9.91 10.17 8.92 9.10 11.33 6.78 7.14
25 Alexandra Buhrle FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.94 11.63 8.94 9.66 6.26 11.27 7.69
26 Laura Lutzke SR-4 Defiance 7.03 6.94 9.01 9.37 7.39 7.75 9.73
27 Sarah Stottner JR-3 Case Western 9.68 8.14 9.04 11.30 6.51 10.22 6.87
28 Alexandria Szpila JR-3 St. John Fisher 9.97 11.06 9.06 6.80 9.79 10.79 6.89
29 Ellie Kerpan JR-3 Case Western 7.82 8.91 9.09 11.37 10.09 9.46 7.19
30 Emily Hermann SO-2 Case Western 10.43 8.96 9.23 10.90 8.86 12.00 8.40
31 Amber Schwinn SO-2 St. John Fisher 9.43 6.47 9.24 9.24 12.02 10.08 6.47
32 Katie Tice JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 10.62 8.89 9.56 10.33 7.46 8.42 10.04
33 Katie Settich SO-2 Defiance 10.53 8.52 9.57 10.24 7.18 6.99 7.47
34 Samantha Gehl SO-2 St. John Fisher 17.28 18.81 15.29 13.61 17.89 12.24 19.12
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Brittany Feldman SR-4 Fredonia 9.02 8.35
10 Jackie Amissah-Nunoo SO-2 Calvin 8.91 8.40
11 Tarryn Franciosa FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.59 8.41
16 Selena Thomas FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 7.39 8.59
20 Leah Kendrick SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 10.42 8.68
26 Laura Lutzke SR-4 Defiance 10.10 9.01
30 Emily Hermann SO-2 Case Western 12.00 9.23
32 Katie Tice JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 6.89 9.56
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Tekitha Posey FR-1 Utica 7.77 8.17 10.54
8 Anaelle Amy SR-4 Utica 8.62 8.21 6.65
14 Haley Brust JR-3 St. John Fisher 6.46 8.50 9.52
22 Cara DeGrano FR-1 Chatham 11.22 8.76 9.29
23 Joanna Baranowski SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 8.87 8.87 10.38
27 Sarah Stottner JR-3 Case Western 9.32 9.04 11.76
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Hannah Madden JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8.26
12 Cassandra Iacono SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8.43
12 Lauryn Krupa SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.43
18 Autumn Hair JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 8.62
21 Abbey Dungan FR-1 Case Western 8.73
24 Alana Moberg SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 8.92
28 Alexandria Szpila JR-3 St. John Fisher 9.06
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Skylar Braga SR-4 Case Western 7.35 6.00 6.56 6.56 7.99 8.55 8.71
6 Olivia Newman JR-3 Case Western 9.39 9.55 7.06 8.99 8.02 9.15 6.58
7 Nicole Cress JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 8.64 9.62 6.44 6.77 8.15 8.40 9.38
17 Breanna Ferguson FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 6.81 6.89 7.58 7.93 8.61 7.75 10.77
25 Alexandra Buhrle FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.32 8.77 10.55 9.21 8.94 10.46 9.93
29 Ellie Kerpan JR-3 Case Western 10.91 11.00 10.64 8.28 9.09 10.37 10.09
34 Samantha Gehl SO-2 St. John Fisher 12.08 15.75 15.14 13.15 15.29 16.82 12.85
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Camille Wutz SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8.04 5.63 6.68 10.46 9.01
9 Jenna Strickland FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8.24 10.55 9.73 6.10 9.64
15 Schwarz Natalie FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 8.57 8.40 10.89 7.37 9.00
19 J'Niah Johnston-Reynolds FR-1 Case Western 8.66 9.70 8.23 8.58 10.05
31 Amber Schwinn SO-2 St. John Fisher 9.24 7.21 7.95 11.92 8.04
33 Katie Settich SO-2 Defiance 9.57 10.63 10.72 7.95 7.09

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jenna Dyksen SR-4 Calvin 25.96 10
2 Shayna Held JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 26.30 8
3 Erin MacDougall JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 26.66 6
4 Camille Wutz SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 26.72 5
5 Tayler Dence SO-2 St. John Fisher 26.83 4
6 Tekitha Posey FR-1 Utica 26.89 3
7 Jenna Strickland FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 26.98 2
8 Olivia Newman JR-3 Case Western 27.05 1
9 Hannah Madden JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 27.11 -
10 Brittany Feldman SR-4 Fredonia 27.12 -
11 Kayla Barber FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 27.22 -
12 Sarah Bronk JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 27.27 -
13 Debarati Bhanja JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 27.40 -
14 Julianne Emerson FR-1 Utica 27.41 -
15 Laura Zopf FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 27.45 -
16 Haley Yenchik JR-3 PSU-Behrend 27.53 -
16 Madeline Hammer SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 27.53 -
18 Ashlyn Carlsson JR-3 PSU-Behrend 27.75 -
19 Sarah Ostrowski FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 27.78 -
20 Erica Pawlewicz JR-3 St. John Fisher 27.93 -
21 Nicole Cress JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 27.94 -
22 Laura Piazza JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 27.98 -
23 Shannon Haggerty SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 28.05 -
24 Tarryn Franciosa FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 28.06 -
25 Lauren Wiard SO-2 St. John Fisher 28.21 -
25 Cassandra Iacono SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 28.21 -
27 Emily VanDerEems SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 28.30 -
28 Valerie Reiling FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 28.32 -
28 Carlee Domke FR-1 Chatham 28.32 -
30 Gabriella Loeffler SO-2 PSU-Behrend 28.42 -
31 Tia Stroncek FR-1 PSU-Behrend 28.44 -
32 Gabby Mckay SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 28.45 -
33 Haley Brust JR-3 St. John Fisher 28.46 -
34 Danielle Robbins SR-4 Defiance 28.48 -
35 Grace Windschitl SO-2 St. John Fisher 28.52 -
36 J'Niah Johnston-Reynolds FR-1 Case Western 28.60 -
37 Kelly Gay FR-1 Chatham 28.65 -
38 Selena Thomas FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 28.68 -
39 Cara DeGrano FR-1 Chatham 28.79 -
40 Maura Belding SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 28.81 -
41 Schwarz Natalie FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 28.85 -
42 Marie-Louise Kloster SR-4 Case Western 28.88 -
43 Savia Moreland SO-2 Fredonia 28.97 -
44 Bri Rees SO-2 Case Western 29.13 -
45 Christy Angeliu SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 29.14 -
46 Angela Calabrese FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 29.17 -
47 Haylie Klein JR-3 Case Western 29.19 -
48 Madison Brink FR-1 Calvin 29.25 -
49 Meagan Trimpey FR-1 Defiance 29.37 -
50 Brenna Culbreth FR-1 Fredonia 29.40 -
51 Taylor Forsythe SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 29.42 -
52 Caitlin Guthrie FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 29.56 -
53 Breanna Ferguson FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 29.61 -
54 Kristen Zarcone FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 29.88 -
55 Jay'Kayla Samuels SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 29.91 -
56 Alexa LaPierre SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 29.94 -
57 Alana Moberg SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 30.26 -
58 Sierra Long FR-1 PSU-Behrend 30.33 -
59 Andi Hruvosky JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 30.43 -
60 Malia Ferry SO-2 Defiance 30.67 -
61 Laura Lutzke SR-4 Defiance 30.68 -
62 Kelsie Linden SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 30.95 -
63 Kayla Murray FR-1 Fredonia 30.99 -
64 Ellie Kerpan JR-3 Case Western 31.04 -
65 Amelia Perry FR-1 St. John Fisher 31.42 -
66 Chase Weiland FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 32.13 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jenna Dyksen SR-4 Calvin 29.60 21.81 29.34 29.60 25.96 28.82 31.16 10
2 Shayna Held JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 34.19 20.52 31.30 32.88 26.30 28.41 33.93 8
4 Camille Wutz SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 27.53 20.04 25.92 23.78 26.72 28.06 21.65 5
8 Olivia Newman JR-3 Case Western 23.27 25.43 27.05 25.43 27.05 24.62 18.94 1
9 Hannah Madden JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 27.66 21.15 19.25 28.47 27.11 26.84 20.88 -
10 Brittany Feldman SR-4 Fredonia 32.82 20.07 32.82 29.29 27.12 26.04 33.63 -
13 Debarati Bhanja JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 32.06 20.83 26.58 19.18 27.40 20.28 28.77 -
21 Nicole Cress JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 19.84 31.02 31.02 20.96 27.94 28.22 27.66 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Erin MacDougall JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 19.73 28.80 26.13 26.66 26.93 6
6 Tekitha Posey FR-1 Utica 24.74 34.15 23.94 26.89 33.08 3
7 Jenna Strickland FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 33.19 32.92 29.95 26.98 24.02 2
11 Kayla Barber FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 24.77 23.96 30.22 27.22 29.13 -
15 Laura Zopf FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 26.08 32.67 30.75 27.45 27.45 -
22 Laura Piazza JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 36.38 22.11 28.26 27.98 19.87 -
23 Shannon Haggerty SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 31.42 34.23 30.02 28.05 26.65 -
38 Selena Thomas FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 33.56 31.84 24.10 28.68 25.82 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Tayler Dence SO-2 St. John Fisher 34.08 26.83 30.59 19.05 4
12 Sarah Bronk JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 31.36 27.27 28.36 20.18 -
16 Haley Yenchik JR-3 PSU-Behrend 25.61 27.53 24.51 25.61 -
18 Ashlyn Carlsson JR-3 PSU-Behrend 26.09 27.75 26.92 21.09 -
20 Erica Pawlewicz JR-3 St. John Fisher 26.82 27.93 31.29 23.74 -
25 Cassandra Iacono SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 20.03 28.21 21.44 36.68 -
28 Valerie Reiling FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 32.86 28.32 27.76 22.38 -
55 Jay'Kayla Samuels SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 33.80 29.91 25.43 34.70 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Madeline Hammer SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 24.78 22.58 34.69 21.48 22.58 27.53 -
19 Sarah Ostrowski FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 25.56 33.90 23.06 24.17 28.06 27.78 -
32 Gabby Mckay SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 24.76 32.72 19.92 22.48 19.92 28.45 -
33 Haley Brust JR-3 St. John Fisher 32.73 33.02 34.16 27.04 33.87 28.46 -
34 Danielle Robbins SR-4 Defiance 21.08 29.91 25.07 28.48 21.93 28.48 -
46 Angela Calabrese FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 29.17 37.34 35.88 27.13 24.51 29.17 -
48 Madison Brink FR-1 Calvin 35.69 23.99 24.87 21.65 24.28 29.25 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Tarryn Franciosa FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 28.06 23.29 34.52 -
25 Lauren Wiard SO-2 St. John Fisher 28.21 20.03 29.06 -
27 Emily VanDerEems SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 28.30 27.17 27.46 -
43 Savia Moreland SO-2 Fredonia 28.97 22.89 33.61 -
45 Christy Angeliu SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 29.14 31.18 26.81 -
49 Meagan Trimpey FR-1 Defiance 29.37 25.56 29.08 -
50 Brenna Culbreth FR-1 Fredonia 29.40 33.52 36.17 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Julianne Emerson FR-1 Utica 33.72 34.54 27.41 21.11 23.03 24.67 -
37 Kelly Gay FR-1 Chatham 25.50 21.20 28.65 26.93 36.39 36.39 -
40 Maura Belding SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 27.37 20.46 28.81 24.49 25.07 29.39 -
42 Marie-Louise Kloster SR-4 Case Western 25.13 26.00 28.88 29.46 31.48 22.82 -
51 Taylor Forsythe SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 37.07 21.77 29.42 29.72 37.66 22.07 -
59 Andi Hruvosky JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 29.22 32.26 30.43 38.04 32.26 37.43 -
63 Kayla Murray FR-1 Fredonia 35.95 34.40 30.99 27.28 36.88 34.09 -
64 Ellie Kerpan JR-3 Case Western 36.01 31.98 31.04 26.70 36.32 36.63 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Carlee Domke FR-1 Chatham 24.08 20.39 28.32 36.82 24.93 27.19 -
30 Gabriella Loeffler SO-2 PSU-Behrend 29.28 21.60 28.42 32.12 35.53 33.54 -
31 Tia Stroncek FR-1 PSU-Behrend 35.84 35.55 28.44 34.13 22.76 27.31 -
36 J'Niah Johnston-Reynolds FR-1 Case Western 27.75 24.89 28.60 29.18 36.90 32.61 -
47 Haylie Klein JR-3 Case Western 21.02 25.69 29.19 26.57 25.98 21.90 -
52 Caitlin Guthrie FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 37.25 29.27 29.56 22.47 24.24 24.54 -
53 Breanna Ferguson FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 21.62 26.06 29.61 29.91 30.80 37.61 -
56 Alexa LaPierre SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 35.33 35.03 29.94 33.84 32.34 29.94 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
35 Grace Windschitl SO-2 St. John Fisher 35.08 36.79 23.39 28.52 20.25 -
39 Cara DeGrano FR-1 Chatham 27.35 31.96 30.81 28.79 22.75 -
44 Bri Rees SO-2 Case Western 24.47 37.29 25.93 29.13 25.35 -
54 Kristen Zarcone FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 35.56 30.18 29.29 29.88 26.60 -
57 Alana Moberg SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 22.09 29.05 31.78 30.26 29.96 -
60 Malia Ferry SO-2 Defiance 35.58 32.21 33.43 30.67 38.65 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
41 Schwarz Natalie FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 33.18 28.85 24.53 -
58 Sierra Long FR-1 PSU-Behrend 36.10 30.33 28.82 -
61 Laura Lutzke SR-4 Defiance 25.78 30.68 22.71 -
62 Kelsie Linden SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 35.60 30.95 30.95 -
65 Amelia Perry FR-1 St. John Fisher 23.88 31.42 22.94 -
66 Chase Weiland FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 30.21 32.13 28.60 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Olivia Newman JR-3 Case Western 55.30 51.73 41.63 1:07.19 44.60 57.68 59.46 10
2 Kayla Barber FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:00.31 52.40 1:08.84 54.22 1:08.84 51.79 1:00.92 8
3 Laura Zopf FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 55.23 1:14.25 45.41 1:16.70 1:14.86 1:18.54 1:01.36 6
4 Shannon Haggerty SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 54.36 1:13.11 45.61 56.86 1:18.73 57.49 1:02.48 5
5 Julianne Emerson FR-1 Utica 1:12.83 55.88 57.76 1:05.92 1:03.41 1:01.53 1:02.78 4
6 Marie-Louise Kloster SR-4 Case Western 1:06.69 57.88 1:16.13 48.44 1:10.46 59.14 1:02.91 3
7 Ashlyn Carlsson JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:07.37 51.63 1:02.33 1:14.30 1:14.30 1:18.70 1:02.96 2
8 Katie Melly FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:11.18 1:12.44 1:18.11 1:01.73 59.21 59.21 1:02.99 1
9 Haley Drabot SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 53.57 1:09.06 1:07.13 47.76 58.74 1:11.64 1:04.54 -
10 Bri Rees SO-2 Case Western 1:10.95 1:18.11 1:09.00 1:24.62 1:12.90 49.47 1:05.09 -
11 Haylie Klein JR-3 Case Western 55.16 1:08.29 1:18.14 47.94 49.91 1:10.26 1:05.66 -
12 Madison Brink FR-1 Calvin 54.00 54.66 51.37 49.39 57.95 1:21.00 1:05.85 -
13 Vayda Farino SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:10.01 59.44 1:02.74 59.44 56.80 1:08.03 1:06.04 -
14 J'Niah Johnston-Reynolds FR-1 Case Western 1:16.82 46.36 1:03.58 1:00.93 1:00.26 48.34 1:06.22 -
15 Angela Calabrese FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 47.16 46.50 55.13 1:25.69 1:19.71 1:19.04 1:06.42 -
16 Tia Stroncek FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:11.76 1:10.43 1:07.77 58.47 1:05.78 1:25.05 1:06.44 -
17 Sarah Buckley FR-1 Fredonia 1:18.45 1:26.43 1:20.44 48.53 52.52 46.54 1:06.48 -
18 Maura Belding SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 1:10.83 1:25.53 57.47 1:18.85 1:05.49 1:22.86 1:06.82 -
19 Danielle Robbins SR-4 Defiance 54.88 1:13.62 1:13.62 1:23.65 1:18.97 46.85 1:06.92 -
20 Caitlin Guthrie FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 57.68 1:14.45 1:02.38 1:16.46 55.00 1:15.12 1:07.07 -
21 Emily Hermann SO-2 Case Western 55.09 57.11 57.78 1:03.83 1:16.59 1:24.65 1:07.18 -
22 Emily Maguire JR-3 Fredonia 51.85 47.13 53.87 53.19 57.91 1:03.97 1:07.33 -
23 Erin Kane SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:07.25 1:07.25 1:27.15 1:18.23 1:25.09 1:25.78 1:08.62 -
24 Maryellen Heebner JR-3 Case Western 1:25.24 1:08.06 1:29.37 1:22.49 1:14.93 52.93 1:08.74 -
25 Stephanie Wojnowski JR-3 Fredonia 1:25.50 1:11.71 55.85 1:09.64 51.03 1:14.47 1:08.95 -
26 Malia Ferry SO-2 Defiance 53.15 51.77 1:13.86 1:13.17 56.60 1:00.74 1:09.02 -
27 Sierra Long FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:25.61 1:27.01 57.54 1:10.17 1:17.19 1:12.28 1:10.17 -
28 April Larrison SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 1:18.08 53.46 1:11.05 1:23.71 49.95 1:04.01 1:10.34 -
29 Andi Hruvosky JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 1:25.24 1:29.46 1:26.65 1:23.12 1:19.60 1:12.56 1:10.44 -
30 Mackenzie Moerhman FR-1 Defiance 1:00.20 53.83 1:00.20 1:25.70 1:25.70 1:05.87 1:10.82 -
31 Kelsie Linden SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:02.70 52.61 56.93 54.77 1:20.71 1:16.39 1:12.06 -
32 Sarah Kurbs FR-1 Fredonia 1:10.37 1:34.31 1:14.72 1:14.72 1:14.72 1:00.21 1:12.54 -
33 Chase Weiland FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 53.01 52.27 1:24.37 1:34.82 1:18.40 1:10.93 1:14.66 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Olivia Newman JR-3 Case Western 59.46 42.22 1:00.06 10
2 Kayla Barber FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:00.92 1:02.75 1:01.53 8
3 Laura Zopf FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:01.36 43.57 49.09 6
4 Shannon Haggerty SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:02.48 56.86 1:11.86 5
5 Julianne Emerson FR-1 Utica 1:02.78 1:05.30 1:10.95 4
6 Marie-Louise Kloster SR-4 Case Western 1:02.91 55.99 54.74 3
8 Katie Melly FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:02.99 1:17.48 53.55 1
10 Bri Rees SO-2 Case Western 1:05.09 52.73 1:20.06 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Haley Drabot SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:04.54 1:04.54 -
11 Haylie Klein JR-3 Case Western 1:23.39 1:05.66 -
13 Vayda Farino SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 54.82 1:06.04 -
14 J'Niah Johnston-Reynolds FR-1 Case Western 1:06.22 1:06.22 -
15 Angela Calabrese FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:23.03 1:06.42 -
18 Maura Belding SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 1:17.52 1:06.82 -
19 Danielle Robbins SR-4 Defiance 58.22 1:06.92 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Ashlyn Carlsson JR-3 PSU-Behrend 47.22 1:14.93 1:05.48 1:02.96 50.37 2
12 Madison Brink FR-1 Calvin 1:01.90 1:10.46 56.63 1:05.85 47.42 -
17 Sarah Buckley FR-1 Fredonia 48.53 1:22.44 51.86 1:06.48 55.85 -
22 Emily Maguire JR-3 Fredonia 1:00.60 54.54 1:06.66 1:07.33 1:20.13 -
24 Maryellen Heebner JR-3 Case Western 1:14.93 1:20.43 59.81 1:08.74 1:14.93 -
26 Malia Ferry SO-2 Defiance 1:01.43 55.91 1:26.28 1:09.02 1:00.74 -
29 Andi Hruvosky JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 53.54 1:25.24 1:21.71 1:10.44 1:08.33 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Tia Stroncek FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:06.44 1:22.39 -
20 Caitlin Guthrie FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:07.07 51.65 -
23 Erin Kane SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:08.62 48.04 -
25 Stephanie Wojnowski JR-3 Fredonia 1:08.95 57.92 -
27 Sierra Long FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:10.17 1:09.47 -
28 April Larrison SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 1:10.34 1:20.89 -
32 Sarah Kurbs FR-1 Fredonia 1:12.54 1:00.94 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Emily Hermann SO-2 Case Western 1:24.65 48.37 1:16.59 1:07.18 1:18.60 -
30 Mackenzie Moerhman FR-1 Defiance 1:15.78 1:23.57 1:24.99 1:10.82 54.54 -
31 Kelsie Linden SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:12.78 59.09 56.21 1:12.06 1:21.43 -
33 Chase Weiland FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:08.69 1:31.09 1:34.08 1:14.66 1:33.33 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah Cook SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:18.95 2:18.95 1:58.11 10
2 Rose Ciriello JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:49.26 2:22.23 1:50.94 8
3 Hunter Gowans JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:51.77 2:24.34 2:17.13 6
4 Rachel Pell SR-4 PSU-Behrend 1:51.44 2:24.72 2:04.46 5
5 Roisin O'Neill FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:43.63 2:24.80 2:16.12 4
6 Hannah Lacey SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 3:02.11 2:26.86 3:03.58 3
7 Erin Ward FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 2:33.19 2:27.29 3:05.59 2
8 Madison Vargo FR-1 Case Western 2:35.57 2:28.16 2:35.57 1
9 Juliette Miller JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:03.27 2:28.51 2:35.94 -
10 Julianna Lauricella JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:07.79 2:28.59 2:49.40 -
11 Rachel Glatt SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:37.15 2:29.66 2:07.22 -
12 Kathryn Reilly SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2:18.80 2:30.87 3:14.63 -
13 Sofia Carrasco FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:47.46 2:32.23 2:23.10 -
14 Sydney Swan FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:53.64 2:33.66 2:19.83 -
15 Nicole Shi FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:06.14 2:33.83 1:49.22 -
16 Forest Mills FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 2:41.05 2:34.85 2:54.98 -
17 Mallory Weiss FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:47.32 2:34.92 1:57.74 -
18 Emily Maguire JR-3 Fredonia 1:59.91 2:37.77 2:42.51 -
19 Amelia Stash SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:11.48 2:38.41 2:33.66 -
20 Erin Van Lenten JR-3 Calvin 2:06.86 2:40.58 2:03.65 -
21 Emily Dyson FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:11.20 2:41.97 3:25.71 -
22 Brieanna Sutherland SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 2:57.53 2:45.91 3:20.76 -
23 Mikayla Baker SO-2 St. John Fisher 3:10.79 2:47.36 2:25.61 -
24 Norah Arnold SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:41.59 2:48.32 2:12.98 -
25 Kelly O'Hara SO-2 Fredonia 2:47.57 2:49.26 3:09.58 -
26 Katherine Stinson FR-1 St. John Fisher 3:15.15 2:52.70 2:19.89 -
27 Mikayla Psenick JR-3 Chatham 3:32.81 2:57.34 2:59.12 -
28 Christiana Carestia FR-1 St. John Fisher 3:55.56 3:04.03 3:24.28 -
29 Kenna Bell FR-1 Defiance 3:20.00 3:10.47 3:18.09 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah Cook SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:46.74 2:57.86 1:55.33 1:38.66 2:18.95 2:16.18 2:46.74 10
2 Rose Ciriello JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:39.30 2:29.35 1:50.94 2:36.46 2:22.23 3:02.06 1:52.37 8
3 Hunter Gowans JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:55.48 2:01.25 1:51.15 2:04.14 2:24.34 2:08.47 2:43.11 6
4 Rachel Pell SR-4 PSU-Behrend 2:20.38 2:10.25 2:42.09 3:05.25 2:24.72 3:05.25 2:34.85 5
5 Roisin O'Neill FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:41.36 2:10.32 2:07.43 2:33.49 2:24.80 2:10.32 2:29.15 4
12 Kathryn Reilly SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:48.63 3:16.14 3:04.07 2:38.42 2:30.87 1:48.63 2:02.21 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Hannah Lacey SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 2:26.86 3:05.05 3:06.52 3
8 Madison Vargo FR-1 Case Western 2:28.16 1:57.05 3:02.24 1
9 Juliette Miller JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:28.51 2:22.57 2:19.60 -
10 Julianna Lauricella JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:28.59 2:06.31 2:00.36 -
11 Rachel Glatt SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:29.66 2:35.65 2:29.66 -
15 Nicole Shi FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:33.83 1:59.99 2:33.83 -
18 Emily Maguire JR-3 Fredonia 2:37.77 2:25.15 2:20.42 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Erin Ward FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 2:28.77 2:49.39 2:50.86 2:27.29 2:58.22 2
13 Sofia Carrasco FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 3:07.25 2:29.19 2:39.85 2:32.23 2:23.10 -
14 Sydney Swan FR-1 St. John Fisher 3:10.54 2:12.15 2:10.62 2:33.66 2:53.64 -
16 Forest Mills FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 2:20.92 2:14.72 2:19.37 2:34.85 1:51.50 -
17 Mallory Weiss FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:39.57 2:31.83 2:30.28 2:34.92 2:13.24 -
19 Amelia Stash SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 3:05.34 2:32.08 2:24.16 2:38.41 1:52.48 -
25 Kelly O'Hara SO-2 Fredonia 2:47.57 2:27.26 3:36.66 2:49.26 3:26.50 -
27 Mikayla Psenick JR-3 Chatham 2:11.24 2:11.24 3:31.04 2:57.34 3:38.13 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Erin Van Lenten JR-3 Calvin 2:40.58 -
21 Emily Dyson FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:41.97 -
22 Brieanna Sutherland SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 2:45.91 -
23 Mikayla Baker SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:47.36 -
24 Norah Arnold SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:48.32 -
26 Katherine Stinson FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:52.70 -
28 Christiana Carestia FR-1 St. John Fisher 3:04.03 -
29 Kenna Bell FR-1 Defiance 3:10.47 -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Erin Persson   Unattached 4:59.70 -
1 Katherine Diekema JR-3 Calvin 5:02.19 10
2 Emma Schroer SO-2 Calvin 5:22.22 8
3 Vanessa Pasadyn SO-2 Case Western 5:25.18 6
4 Eileen Reinhardt FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:26.28 5
5 Sarah Ball SO-2 Calvin 5:28.66 4
6 Valerie Collins SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:29.36 3
7 Emily Pomainville FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:31.24 2
8 Emmalyn Lindsey SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:34.48 1
9 Wade Lacey JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:34.54 -
10 Hannah Kurbs JR-3 Fredonia 5:38.73 -
11 Mariellen Penzer FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:39.64 -
12 Isabelle Chickanosky FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:42.11 -
13 Caitlin Plazony SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:43.64 -
14 Marie Barnard FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 5:44.86 -
15 Kelley Giles FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:47.71 -
16 Madison Courtney SR-4 Fredonia 5:50.38 -
17 Missy Graham FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:50.67 -
18 Gabriella Dunkelberg SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:51.54 -
19 Maria DeRenzo JR-3 Case Western 5:55.17 -
20 Shahed Eid SO-2 Case Western 5:58.49 -
21 Kylee O'hara JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6:01.87 -
22 Rachel Jones FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:19.97 -
23 MaryClaire Haseley FR-1 Fredonia 6:20.20 -
24 Mikayla Psenick JR-3 Chatham 6:21.29 -
25 Natalya Buchwald SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 6:23.25 -
26 Caitlin Clonan FR-1 Fredonia 6:41.58 -
27 Hannah Brougher FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6:42.93 -
28 Kenna Bell FR-1 Defiance 6:47.36 -
29 Kathleen Gruber JR-3 St. John Fisher 6:49.81 -
30 Julia Miraglia FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7:08.45 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Erin Persson   Unattached 3:44.78 4:59.70 4:50.71 -
1 Katherine Diekema JR-3 Calvin 4:04.78 5:02.19 3:34.56 10
2 Emma Schroer SO-2 Calvin 4:30.67 5:22.22 5:41.56 8
3 Vanessa Pasadyn SO-2 Case Western 5:31.69 5:25.18 5:21.93 6
4 Eileen Reinhardt FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:29.55 5:26.28 5:00.18 5
5 Sarah Ball SO-2 Calvin 3:59.93 5:28.66 4:42.65 4
6 Valerie Collins SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4:59.72 5:29.36 4:16.90 3
8 Emmalyn Lindsey SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4:07.52 5:34.48 7:08.14 1
17 Missy Graham FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:12.10 5:50.67 7:18.34 -
19 Maria DeRenzo JR-3 Case Western 7:06.21 5:55.17 6:41.35 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Emily Pomainville FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:37.49 5:31.24 2
9 Wade Lacey JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:51.05 5:34.54 -
10 Hannah Kurbs JR-3 Fredonia 6:02.45 5:38.73 -
11 Mariellen Penzer FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:06.82 5:39.64 -
12 Isabelle Chickanosky FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:40.27 5:42.11 -
13 Caitlin Plazony SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6:42.06 5:43.64 -
14 Marie Barnard FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 4:42.79 5:44.86 -
15 Kelley Giles FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4:34.69 5:47.71 -
16 Madison Courtney SR-4 Fredonia 6:49.95 5:50.38 -
18 Gabriella Dunkelberg SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:12.87 5:51.54 -
21 Kylee O'hara JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6:30.82 6:01.87 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Shahed Eid SO-2 Case Western 6:59.44 6:45.10 5:58.49 -
22 Rachel Jones FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:52.58 5:57.18 6:19.97 -
23 MaryClaire Haseley FR-1 Fredonia 8:10.46 6:01.19 6:20.20 -
24 Mikayla Psenick JR-3 Chatham 7:33.74 5:24.10 6:21.29 -
25 Natalya Buchwald SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 8:14.40 6:00.26 6:23.25 -
26 Caitlin Clonan FR-1 Fredonia 6:01.43 6:57.65 6:41.58 -
27 Hannah Brougher FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7:27.26 7:23.23 6:42.93 -
28 Kenna Bell FR-1 Defiance 7:36.25 5:50.33 6:47.36 -
29 Kathleen Gruber JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:19.66 7:06.21 6:49.81 -
30 Julia Miraglia FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7:04.17 8:47.00 7:08.45 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kristen Homeyer SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 10:22.56 13:04.43 10
2 Elise Ramirez JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10:24.57 8:44.64 8
3 Aparna Alavilli JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 10:27.14 10:33.42 6
4 Dana Cebulski JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10:27.77 8:41.05 5
5 Genny Corcoran FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10:38.46 13:43.62 4
6 Brooke Madry JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10:39.00 9:15.93 3
7 Abigail Levine SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 10:41.97 9:31.36 2
8 Riley Crissman SO-2 PSU-Behrend 10:44.19 10:24.87 1
9 Taylor Rettig SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10:46.92 10:40.45 -
10 Parvathi Meyyappan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 10:59.83 11:06.43 -
11 Brenna Lyons JR-3 St. John Fisher 11:01.35 12:40.56 -
12 Margaret Czapski SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 11:06.38 11:06.38 -
13 McKayla Crawford SO-2 St. John Fisher 11:17.41 11:10.64 -
14 Cassidy McGinn SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 11:24.50 8:33.38 -
15 Payton McAninch SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 11:28.94 10:47.61 -
16 Maggie Briceland JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 11:37.31 9:17.85 -
17 Selina Lee SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 11:39.53 14:41.41 -
18 Mckenzie Angus SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 11:41.95 13:34.27 -
19 Taylor Medwid SR-4 Chatham 11:43.21 11:36.18 -
20 Maria Remillard SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 11:43.77 13:01.19 -
21 Rebecca Worley SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11:43.88 14:53.93 -
22 Rhiannon Farney SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 11:50.74 14:05.78 -
23 Megan Rice FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11:54.22 12:37.08 -
24 Grace Nolan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11:54.51 8:48.74 -
25 Molly Byrne SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 11:55.97 11:20.18 -
26 Mikaela Freeman FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 12:02.30 10:35.63 -
27 Macey White FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 12:16.30 12:38.39 -
28 Hannah Robart FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 12:17.12 13:30.84 -
29 Rochelle Valore SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 12:19.11 11:56.94 -
30 Jessica Brinker SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 12:20.60 9:59.89 -
31 Olivia Straka SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 12:37.45 14:00.77 -
32 Olivia Trauner SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 12:53.28 13:16.48 -
33 Emily Rohm FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 12:53.94 14:50.04 -
34 Angelica Gutter JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 13:06.75 10:53.01 -
35 Faith Howell FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 13:09.41 13:48.88 -
36 Tori Barnes JR-3 Fredonia 13:28.55 16:10.26 -
37 Kate Sullivan FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 13:37.98 14:35.24 -
38 Michelle Bloom FR-1 Chatham 13:48.15 16:33.78 -
39 Megan Ortiz FR-1 Defiance 14:33.68 11:56.42 -
  Laura Barreca JR-3 SUNY Geneseo DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kristen Homeyer SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 10:22.56 9:26.53 10
2 Elise Ramirez JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10:24.57 12:41.98 8
3 Aparna Alavilli JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 10:27.14 9:36.97 6
4 Dana Cebulski JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10:27.77 7:25.72 5
5 Genny Corcoran FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10:38.46 8:43.54 4
6 Brooke Madry JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10:39.00 8:18.42 3
7 Abigail Levine SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 10:41.97 8:52.84 2
8 Riley Crissman SO-2 PSU-Behrend 10:44.19 10:18.43 1
9 Taylor Rettig SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10:46.92 12:17.49 -
10 Parvathi Meyyappan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 10:59.83 9:47.25 -
11 Brenna Lyons JR-3 St. John Fisher 11:01.35 11:54.26 -
12 Margaret Czapski SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 11:06.38 13:13.00 -
13 McKayla Crawford SO-2 St. John Fisher 11:17.41 9:56.12 -
14 Cassidy McGinn SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 11:24.50 12:05.57 -
16 Maggie Briceland JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 11:37.31 14:17.70 -
21 Rebecca Worley SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11:43.88 14:11.70 -
22 Rhiannon Farney SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 11:50.74 13:58.68 -
25 Molly Byrne SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 11:55.97 15:16.45 -
26 Mikaela Freeman FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 12:02.30 12:31.20 -
  Laura Barreca JR-3 SUNY Geneseo DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
15 Payton McAninch SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 13:19.17 11:28.94 -
17 Selina Lee SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 12:00.52 11:39.53 -
18 Mckenzie Angus SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 12:24.07 11:41.95 -
19 Taylor Medwid SR-4 Chatham 11:08.05 11:43.21 -
20 Maria Remillard SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 12:04.89 11:43.77 -
23 Megan Rice FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11:47.08 11:54.22 -
24 Grace Nolan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 13:55.98 11:54.51 -
27 Macey White FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 13:52.02 12:16.30 -
28 Hannah Robart FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 15:06.66 12:17.12 -
29 Rochelle Valore SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 15:53.46 12:19.11 -
30 Jessica Brinker SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 13:05.04 12:20.60 -
31 Olivia Straka SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 10:21.11 12:37.45 -
32 Olivia Trauner SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 12:45.55 12:53.28 -
33 Emily Rohm FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9:01.76 12:53.94 -
34 Angelica Gutter JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 14:49.03 13:06.75 -
35 Faith Howell FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 13:40.99 13:09.41 -
36 Tori Barnes JR-3 Fredonia 14:25.15 13:28.55 -
37 Kate Sullivan FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 11:35.29 13:37.98 -
38 Michelle Bloom FR-1 Chatham 14:46.12 13:48.15 -
39 Megan Ortiz FR-1 Defiance 13:06.32 14:33.68 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Michelle Koetje SO-2 Calvin 18:10.09 10
2 Kaitlyn Stinson JR-3 Utica 18:37.85 8
3 Breanna Kooiman JR-3 Calvin 18:53.35 6
4 Kate McLain SR-4 Calvin 19:07.62 5
5 Katelynn Morrell SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 19:14.77 4
6 Catherine Croft SR-4 Calvin 19:30.80 3
7 Renee Lewis JR-3 Utica 19:31.13 2
8 Allison Scibisz JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 19:46.93 1
9 Kylee O'hara JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 19:52.32 -
10 Paige Baierl SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 20:02.56 -
11 Marisa Gingello SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 20:12.39 -
12 Alexandria Kapla FR-1 Chatham 22:09.17 -
13 Olivia Fett FR-1 Defiance 22:10.69 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jenna Dyksen SR-4 Calvin 7.90 11.22 10.86 8.97 9.24 10.95 6.37 10
2 Erin MacDougall JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6.86 9.14 7.13 9.14 9.78 10.33 9.88 8
3 Shayna Held JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9.39 11.41 6.90 9.20 8.93 11.04 10.68 6
4 Erin Van Lenten JR-3 Calvin 6.82 7.00 11.07 9.46 8.05 11.26 8.71 5
5 Leah Kendrick SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 10.71 10.71 12.24 9.56 8.61 10.42 6.98 4
6 Tayler Dence SO-2 St. John Fisher 6.70 9.48 11.58 9.57 8.90 7.66 10.15 3
7 Sarah Ostrowski FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11.20 11.98 10.23 9.74 10.82 7.11 11.98 2
8 Rachel Pell SR-4 PSU-Behrend 9.38 9.48 7.72 9.77 12.31 7.23 10.36 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shayna Held JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.99 11.61 11.07 9.07 7.99 11.70
2 Erin MacDougall JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9.39 8.20 10.94 9.11 6.84 10.21
3 Jenna Dyksen SR-4 Calvin 7.30 9.06 7.12 9.24 7.58 10.26
4 Leah Kendrick SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 10.08 7.68 9.41 9.60 8.74 8.07
5 Erin Van Lenten JR-3 Calvin 9.35 11.24 10.01 9.44 9.73 8.22
6 Tayler Dence SO-2 St. John Fisher 10.63 8.02 10.44 9.66 9.18 7.64
7 Sarah Ostrowski FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.38 11.51 7.93 9.67 11.99 7.16
8 Rachel Pell SR-4 PSU-Behrend 9.17 9.07 11.61 9.75 8.97 11.51
9 Jordan Silver SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.11 11.38 8.51 9.89 9.70 9.99
10 Madeline Hammer SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8.57 7.87 8.97 9.96 11.66 11.26
11 Julianna Lauricella JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9.66 10.37 7.45 10.06 10.67 10.47
11 Maryellen Heebner JR-3 Case Western 8.25 8.25 9.86 10.06 10.37 7.25
13 Shannon Carroll JR-3 Case Western 10.95 11.56 7.47 10.23 13.10 12.69
14 Abbey Dungan FR-1 Case Western 10.89 12.23 11.71 10.27 11.51 11.51
15 Carlee Domke FR-1 Chatham 11.50 13.47 9.85 10.36 11.50 10.67
16 Jay'Kayla Samuels SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 12.79 10.48 9.65 10.48 11.85 7.44
17 Christy Angeliu SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9.16 11.58 8.95 10.52 12.00 13.47
18 Alexa LaPierre SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.24 7.50 8.56 10.56 7.92 12.57
19 Emily Hermann SO-2 Case Western 9.16 7.89 8.20 10.65 10.87 8.84
19 Savia Moreland SO-2 Fredonia 8.10 10.33 10.44 10.65 11.08 11.29
21 Sam Kelts SO-2 Case Western 13.11 10.18 8.34 10.83 9.53 13.00
22 Amelia Perry FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.12 11.61 11.94 10.85 10.64 12.16
23 Katie Tice JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 13.71 12.19 10.56 10.88 13.39 11.75
24 Keegan Barone SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 10.95 8.65 11.50 10.95 8.76 11.28
25 Kayla Murray FR-1 Fredonia 11.03 8.80 14.04 11.14 14.15 8.47
26 Amy Tichacek FR-1 Fredonia 9.28 8.28 14.54 11.18 12.19 13.76
27 Mackenzie Moerhman FR-1 Defiance 13.40 11.79 13.52 11.55 8.67 8.78
28 Mackenzie Brooks FR-1 Fredonia 9.75 9.99 15.35 12.18 10.97 11.70
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Leah Kendrick SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 8.64 9.60 6.82 12.10 7.78
8 Rachel Pell SR-4 PSU-Behrend 10.34 9.75 9.46 9.95 8.00
10 Madeline Hammer SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8.17 9.96 12.65 12.85 12.16
13 Shannon Carroll JR-3 Case Western 8.49 10.23 7.27 9.31 11.67
17 Christy Angeliu SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10.42 10.52 8.95 8.31 10.10
22 Amelia Perry FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.79 10.85 7.92 7.60 10.42
23 Katie Tice JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 10.88 10.88 11.10 7.73 8.16
28 Mackenzie Brooks FR-1 Fredonia 11.33 12.18 14.99 10.36 11.09
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shayna Held JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9.07 11.07 8.71 10.43 8.17 8.53
6 Tayler Dence SO-2 St. John Fisher 9.66 9.08 10.34 10.15 9.08 10.15
11 Julianna Lauricella JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10.06 8.76 8.25 12.78 11.47 12.58
11 Maryellen Heebner JR-3 Case Western 10.06 8.66 10.06 10.16 8.35 10.16
18 Alexa LaPierre SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10.56 9.51 13.73 12.89 8.35 13.31
19 Emily Hermann SO-2 Case Western 10.65 12.25 10.76 8.42 13.00 9.38
26 Amy Tichacek FR-1 Fredonia 11.18 8.17 14.54 10.96 9.06 9.62
27 Mackenzie Moerhman FR-1 Defiance 11.55 14.90 10.28 9.71 8.78 10.40
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Erin MacDougall JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9.11 11.66 7.57 11.39
7 Sarah Ostrowski FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.67 11.22 7.55 10.06
9 Jordan Silver SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9.89 10.09 7.62 9.20
24 Keegan Barone SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 10.95 12.05 9.42 7.89
25 Kayla Murray FR-1 Fredonia 11.14 9.25 10.14 9.25
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jenna Dyksen SR-4 Calvin 9.24
5 Erin Van Lenten JR-3 Calvin 9.44
14 Abbey Dungan FR-1 Case Western 10.27
15 Carlee Domke FR-1 Chatham 10.36
16 Jay'Kayla Samuels SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 10.48
19 Savia Moreland SO-2 Fredonia 10.65
21 Sam Kelts SO-2 Case Western 10.83

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carnegie Mellon A Debarati Bhanja, Rose Ciriello, Valerie Reiling, Sarah Cook 3:27.31 3:44.58 3:02.63 3:07.56 4:53.68 4:06.79 4:31.47 10
2 SUNY Geneseo A Shayna Held, Erin MacDougall, Hannah Madden, Allie Fernandez 4:41.19 5:21.36 4:51.23 4:46.21 3:20.85 4:11.06 3:38.43 8
3 PSU-Behrend A Ashlyn Carlsson, Gabriella Loeffler, Haley Yenchik, Rachel Pell 5:29.15 3:52.94 3:27.62 5:01.30 5:11.43 4:13.19 5:24.09 6
4 Case Western A Maria DeRenzo, Shahed Eid, Vanessa Pasadyn, Madison Vargo 3:10.04 3:25.66 4:46.36 5:22.80 4:28.13 4:20.32 5:28.01 5
5 SUNY Geneseo
(B>)
B Katie Melly, Haley Drabot, Annibel Coolican, Roisin O'Neill 4:48.31 3:08.72 4:50.94 3:32.31 5:38.11 4:22.10 4:32.59 4
6 SUNY Geneseo
(C>)
C Katherine McCormack, Amelia Stash, Kristen Zarcone, Emily Pomainville 5:21.78 4:13.61 5:13.60 4:29.97 3:13.61 4:32.69 4:29.97 3
7 Westminster (Pa.)
(B>)
B Selena Thomas, Forest Mills, Erin Ward, Breanna Ferguson 4:56.33 3:50.48 3:31.28 3:47.74 4:04.20 4:34.38 5:01.82 2
8 Westminster (Pa.) A Nicole Cress, Megan Simpson, Maura Belding, April Larrison 4:33.73 4:44.79 5:34.56 3:46.73 5:15.20 4:36.49 5:01.38 1
9 Chatham A Kelly Gay, Carlee Domke, Cara DeGrano, Mikayla Psenick 5:25.57 5:31.33 3:21.68 3:44.73 4:45.23 4:48.11 4:42.35 -
10 Washington & Jefferson A Caitlin Guthrie, Taylor Forsythe, Brieanna Sutherland, Mallory Weiss 4:22.76 3:27.29 4:14.00 4:25.68 6:02.02 4:51.95 4:16.92 -
11 Fredonia
(B>)
B Hannah Kurbs, Kelly O'Hara, Madison Courtney, MaryClaire Haseley 5:16.85 4:20.06 3:47.18 3:41.20 4:08.10 4:58.91 6:10.65 -
  Fredonia A Stephanie Wojnowski, Sarah Kurbs, Caitlin Clonan, Ellie Gorall DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carnegie Mellon Bhanja, Ciriello, Reiling, Cook 2:55.22 4:31.47 4:06.79 3:22.37 10
2 SUNY Geneseo Held, MacDougall, Madden, Fernandez 4:43.70 3:15.83 4:11.06 4:56.25 8
3 PSU-Behrend Carlsson, Loeffler, Yenchik, Pell 4:05.60 3:12.43 4:13.19 3:45.34 6
4 Case Western DeRenzo, Eid, Pasadyn, Vargo 4:51.56 4:43.75 4:20.32 4:48.96 5
5 SUNY Geneseo
(B>)
Melly, Drabot, Coolican, O'Neill 4:01.14 5:09.28 4:22.10 5:22.39 4
7 Westminster (Pa.)
(B>)
Thomas, Mills, Ward, Ferguson 5:10.05 4:15.18 4:34.38 3:17.56 2
8 Westminster (Pa.) Cress, Simpson, Belding, Larrison 3:35.67 5:15.20 4:36.49 3:57.79 1
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
6 SUNY Geneseo
(C>)
McCormack, Stash, Zarcone, Pomainville 3:49.06 4:32.69 3
9 Chatham Gay, Domke, DeGrano, Psenick 5:08.28 4:48.11 -
10 Washington & Jefferson Guthrie, Forsythe, Sutherland, Weiss 4:43.20 4:51.95 -
11 Fredonia
(B>)
Kurbs, O'Hara, Courtney, Haseley 4:43.97 4:58.91 -
  Fredonia Wojnowski, Kurbs, Clonan, Gorall DNF DNF -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alexa LaPierre SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1.53m 1.18m 5' 0.25" 10
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
2 Jordan Silver SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1.48m 1.84m 4' 10.25" 8
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
3 Shayna Held JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1.48m 1.05m 4' 10.25" 6
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
4 Kristen Zarcone FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1.43m 1.32m 4' 8.25" 5
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
5 Amy Tichacek FR-1 Fredonia 1.43m 1.42m 4' 8.25" 4
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XXX
6 Bailey Flint SO-2 Case Western 1.43m 1.09m 4' 8.25" 3
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XXX
7 Madeline Hammer SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1.38m 0.97m 4' 6.25" 2
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    XXX
8 Sam Kelts SO-2 Case Western 1.38m 1.59m 4' 6.25" 1
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.43
    XXX
  Sarah Couperus SR-4 Fredonia NH NH NH -
  • 1.53
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Hailey Hall SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 2.86m 2.75m 3.67m 4.22m 2.83m 12' 0.5" 10
  • 3.22
  • 3.37
    O
  • 3.52
    O
  • 3.67
    O
  • 3.76
    XXX
2 Michelle Karabin SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2.99m 3.13m 3.52m 3.45m 4.15m 11' 6.5" 8
  • 3.22
    O
  • 3.37
    XO
  • 3.52
    XXO
  • 3.67
    XXX
3 Sarah Bronk JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3.41m 2.61m 3.22m 2.80m 3.22m 10' 6.75" 5.5
  • 3.07
    O
  • 3.22
    O
  • 3.37
    XXX
3 Haley Yenchik JR-3 PSU-Behrend 3.45m 3.57m 3.22m 4.12m 3.06m 10' 6.75" 5.5
  • 3.07
    O
  • 3.22
    O
  • 3.37
    XXX
5 Abby Waltz FR-1 Case Western 3.51m 3.48m 3.22m 3.61m 3.74m 10' 6.75" 4
  • 2.92
    XO
  • 3.07
    O
  • 3.22
    O
  • 3.37
    XXX
6 Kristen Sawyer SR-4 Fredonia 3.28m 3.64m 3.22m 3.77m 2.80m 10' 6.75" 3
  • 3.07
    XXO
  • 3.22
    O
  • 3.37
    XXX
7 Mikayla Capestrani SR-4 Fredonia 3.25m 2.80m 3.22m 3.09m 3.35m 10' 6.75" 2
  • 3.22
    XXO
  • 3.37
    XXX
8 Laura Piazza JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3.25m 3.03m 3.22m 3.03m 2.45m 10' 6.75" 1
  • 3.07
    XXO
  • 3.22
    XXO
  • 3.37
    XXX
9 Sarah Miholer SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 3.22m 3.35m 3.07m 2.43m 2.95m 10' 0.75" -
  • 2.92
    O
  • 3.07
    O
  • 3.22
    XXX
10 Gabriella Loeffler SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2.36m 2.24m 3.07m 2.43m 3.41m 10' 0.75" -
  • 2.77
    XO
  • 2.92
    O
  • 3.07
    O
  • 3.22
    XXX
11 Joanna Baranowski SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 3.59m 3.84m 3.07m 2.79m 3.35m 10' 0.75" -
  • 2.77
    O
  • 2.92
    O
  • 3.07
    XO
  • 3.22
    XXX
12 Kayla Van Lenten JR-3 Calvin 3.44m 2.30m 3.07m 2.98m 3.10m 10' 0.75" -
  • 2.92
    XO
  • 3.07
    XXO
  • 3.22
    XXX
13 Mary O'Brien JR-3 St. John Fisher 3.24m 2.86m 2.92m 3.53m 2.80m 9' 7" -
  • 2.77
    O
  • 2.92
    O
  • 3.07
    XXX
14 Meagan Trimpey FR-1 Defiance 2.54m 2.60m 2.92m 3.30m 3.77m 9' 7" -
  • 2.62
    O
  • 2.77
    XXO
  • 2.92
    XXO
  • 3.07
    XXX
15 Emily VanDerEems SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2.35m 3.60m 2.77m 2.88m 3.32m 9' 1" -
  • 2.77
    O
  • 2.92
    XXX
15 Jaime Thompson JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 3.32m 3.13m 2.77m 2.30m 3.21m 9' 1" -
  • 2.77
    O
  • 3.07
    XXX
17 Katie Melly FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2.05m 2.05m 2.77m 1.97m 3.43m 9' 1" -
  • 2.77
    XXO
  • 2.92
    XXX
18 Kayla Murray FR-1 Fredonia 2.49m 2.22m 2.77m 3.57m 3.49m 9' 1" -
  • 2.62
    XXO
  • 2.77
    XXO
  • 2.92
    XXX
19 Maddie Warner FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2.91m 3.38m 2.62m 1.83m 2.57m 8' 7" -
  • 2.62
    O
  • 2.77
    XXX
20 Brianna Keith SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2.62m 3.09m 2.62m 1.86m 2.70m 8' 7" -
  • 2.62
    XO
  • 2.92
    XXX
21 Emma Hammelef FR-1 Case Western 3.33m 2.10m 2.62m 3.35m 2.65m 8' 7" -
  • 2.62
    XXO
  • 2.77
    XXX
  Ginger Glass SO-2 Carnegie Mellon NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.62
    XXX
  Annalane Miller JR-3 Calvin NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.77
    XXX
  Brooke Van Lenten FR-1 Calvin NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.62
    XXX
  Sydney Stevens SO-2 Chatham NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.62
    XXX
  Miranda Gard FR-1 Chatham NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.62
    XXX
  Julia Strobel FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.07
    XXX
  Kaytlin Kelly FR-1 St. John Fisher NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.62
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Camille Wutz SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5.86m 5.10m 16' 8.75" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10  
  • 5.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Debarati Bhanja JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 3.66m 4.95m 16' 3" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.95  
3 Lauren Wiard SO-2 St. John Fisher 5.88m 4.90m 16' 1" 6
  • 4.31  
  • 3.17  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.90  
  • 4.64  
4 Allison Rozell SO-2 Calvin 5.66m 4.80m 15' 9" 5
  • 4.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.55  
  • 4.46  
  • 4.62  
  • 3.91  
5 Erica Pawlewicz JR-3 St. John Fisher 4.08m 4.74m 15' 6.75" 4
  • 4.74  
  • 4.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.57  
6 Rachel Mihlstin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4.13m 4.69m 15' 4.75" 3
  • 4.46  
  • 4.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.46  
7 Ashlyn Carlsson JR-3 PSU-Behrend 4.80m 4.66m 15' 3.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.43  
  • 4.66  
  • FOUL  
8 Julianna Lauricella JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4.45m 4.64m 15' 2.75" 1
  • 4.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.60  
  • 4.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Gabby Mckay SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4.10m 4.61m 15' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.27  
  • 4.35  
10 Roslyn Yang FR-1 Case Western 5.37m 4.59m 15' 0.75" -
  • 4.59  
  • 4.08  
  • 4.32  
11 Skylar Braga SR-4 Case Western 3.20m 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
  • 4.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.51  
12 Laura Zopf FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5.45m 4.50m 14' 9.25" -
  • 4.50  
  • 4.43  
  • 4.29  
13 Ally Leasure SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 3.73m 4.49m 14' 8.75" -
  • 4.49  
  • 4.38  
  • 4.42  
14 Erin Kane SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5.31m 4.46m 14' 7.75" -
  • 4.27  
  • 4.36  
  • 4.46  
15 Rachel Willard SR-4 Case Western 4.28m 4.46m 14' 7.75" -
  • 4.46  
  • 4.23  
  • 4.26  
16 Selena Thomas FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 5.68m 4.44m 14' 7" -
  • 3.85  
  • 4.44  
  • 4.44  
17 Lauryn Krupa SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5.11m 4.44m 14' 7" -
  • 4.39  
  • 4.26  
  • 4.44  
18 Autumn Hair JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4.47m 4.34m 14' 3" -
  • 4.14  
  • 4.34  
  • 4.25  
19 Bailey Flint SO-2 Case Western 3.97m 4.31m 14' 1.75" -
  • 4.31  
  • 4.15  
  • 4.26  
20 Sam Kelts SO-2 Case Western 3.60m 4.23m 13' 10.5" -
  • 4.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.05  
21 Taylor Forsythe SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 3.39m 4.19m 13' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.19  
22 Olivia Goc SO-2 St. John Fisher 4.30m 4.02m 13' 2.25" -
  • 4.02  
  • 3.68  
  • 3.71  
23 Kristen Zarcone FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 3.24m 4.00m 13' 1.5" -
  • 4.00  
  • 3.81  
  • 3.72  
24 Hannah Lacey SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 4.15m 3.99m 13' 1.25" -
  • 3.95  
  • 3.90  
  • 3.99  
25 Alexandra Buhrle FR-1 St. John Fisher 2.99m 3.93m 12' 10.75" -
  • 3.63  
  • 3.82  
  • 3.93  
26 Amber Schwinn SO-2 St. John Fisher 3.96m 3.92m 12' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.92  
  • FOUL  
27 Lindsey Bost JR-3 Chatham 2.96m 3.89m 12' 9.25" -
  • 3.75  
  • 3.37  
  • 3.89  
28 Mackenzie Brooks FR-1 Fredonia 4.52m 3.83m 12' 6.75" -
  • 3.79  
  • 3.83  
  • 3.69  
29 Noriko Sasaki FR-1 Chatham 4.55m 3.67m 12' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.67  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
16 Selena Thomas FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 3.82m 5.24m 4.31m 4.44m 4.75m 4.35m 3.91m 14' 7" -
19 Bailey Flint SO-2 Case Western 3.19m 5.09m 4.87m 4.31m 4.53m 5.04m 4.91m 14' 1.75" -
20 Sam Kelts SO-2 Case Western 3.55m 4.82m 4.65m 4.23m 3.89m 4.19m 4.61m 13' 10.5" -
21 Taylor Forsythe SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 3.81m 5.28m 4.23m 4.19m 4.90m 3.94m 4.23m 13' 9" -
22 Olivia Goc SO-2 St. John Fisher 5.07m 4.46m 3.86m 4.02m 3.62m 4.18m 5.19m 13' 2.25" -
24 Hannah Lacey SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 3.95m 3.03m 3.03m 3.99m 5.15m 3.07m 4.19m 13' 1.25" -
25 Alexandra Buhrle FR-1 St. John Fisher 4.60m 4.64m 3.03m 3.93m 4.05m 3.07m 3.07m 12' 10.75" -
27 Lindsey Bost JR-3 Chatham 3.15m 4.43m 4.75m 3.89m 3.85m 4.59m 4.94m 12' 9.25" -
28 Mackenzie Brooks FR-1 Fredonia 4.90m 3.68m 4.75m 3.83m 2.76m 2.95m 3.26m 12' 6.75" -
29 Noriko Sasaki FR-1 Chatham 2.75m 3.71m 4.66m 3.67m 4.51m 4.15m 4.33m 12' 0.5" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Ashlyn Carlsson JR-3 PSU-Behrend 3.59m 5.36m 4.66m 5.96m 5.55m 4.01m 15' 3.5" 2
8 Julianna Lauricella JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4.64m 4.22m 4.64m 5.94m 5.89m 4.13m 15' 2.75" 1
10 Roslyn Yang FR-1 Case Western 5.09m 3.90m 4.59m 4.64m 3.67m 3.58m 15' 0.75" -
13 Ally Leasure SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 4.85m 3.37m 4.49m 4.27m 5.03m 5.61m 14' 8.75" -
14 Erin Kane SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4.10m 3.92m 4.46m 5.22m 4.91m 4.28m 14' 7.75" -
23 Kristen Zarcone FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4.84m 5.08m 4.00m 5.20m 5.00m 2.84m 13' 1.5" -
26 Amber Schwinn SO-2 St. John Fisher 3.14m 2.98m 3.92m 2.78m 2.82m 2.94m 12' 10.5" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Camille Wutz SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5.97m 4.90m 5.10m 16' 8.75" 10
2 Debarati Bhanja JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4.80m 6.39m 4.95m 16' 3" 8
3 Lauren Wiard SO-2 St. John Fisher 5.83m 4.51m 4.90m 16' 1" 6
4 Allison Rozell SO-2 Calvin 5.14m 5.76m 4.80m 15' 9" 5
5 Erica Pawlewicz JR-3 St. John Fisher 5.21m 4.69m 4.74m 15' 6.75" 4
6 Rachel Mihlstin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6.05m 3.52m 4.69m 15' 4.75" 3
9 Gabby Mckay SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5.30m 4.33m 4.61m 15' 1.5" -
11 Skylar Braga SR-4 Case Western 3.70m 5.01m 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
12 Laura Zopf FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4.46m 4.01m 4.50m 14' 9.25" -
15 Rachel Willard SR-4 Case Western 3.43m 5.66m 4.46m 14' 7.75" -
17 Lauryn Krupa SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 3.55m 3.33m 4.44m 14' 7" -
18 Autumn Hair JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 3.34m 3.78m 4.34m 14' 3" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
0 Alexa Wandy   Unattached 11.68m 8.99m 14.95m 9.34m 38' 4" -
  • 11.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.24  
  • 11.47  
1 Sam Kelts SO-2 Case Western 10.20m 7.75m 8.57m 11.63m 33' 5.75" 10
  • 10.12  
  • 10.20  
  • 9.52  
  • 9.91  
  • 10.01  
  • 10.05  
2 Sarah Couperus SR-4 Fredonia 10.08m 10.48m 11.79m 12.60m 33' 1" 8
  • 10.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.06  
  • 9.48  
  • 10.08  
  • 10.08  
3 Rachel Willard SR-4 Case Western 10.06m 12.27m 12.88m 8.25m 33' 0.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 9.90  
  • 10.06  
  • 9.67  
  • 9.74  
  • 10.04  
4 Bailey Flint SO-2 Case Western 9.90m 10.20m 12.08m 9.70m 32' 5.75" 5
  • 9.42  
  • 9.68  
  • 9.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.50  
  • 9.19  
5 Allison Hampton FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 9.82m 7.07m 6.87m 8.74m 32' 2.75" 4
  • 9.25  
  • 9.64  
  • 9.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.78  
  • FOUL  
6 Eden Bloom SR-4 Chatham 9.64m 9.16m 11.18m 7.90m 31' 7.5" 3
  • 9.64  
  • 9.46  
  • 9.64  
  • 9.26  
  • 9.55  
  • 9.44  
7 Autumn Hair JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 9.62m 8.66m 10.39m 10.77m 31' 6.75" 2
  • 9.41  
  • 9.53  
  • 9.35  
  • 9.31  
  • 9.55  
  • 9.62  
8 Roslyn Yang FR-1 Case Western 9.60m 7.01m 8.26m 9.50m 31' 6" 1
  • 9.02  
  • 9.60  
  • 9.54  
  • 9.11  
  • 9.32  
  • 9.19  
9 Rachel Mihlstin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.50m 9.79m 11.11m 10.36m 31' 2" -
  • 9.16  
  • 9.50  
  • 9.43  
10 Ally Leasure SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 9.25m 7.59m 7.77m 11.38m 30' 4.25" -
  • 9.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Taylor Forsythe SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 9.24m 7.95m 11.73m 9.79m 30' 3.75" -
  • 9.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.24  
12 Alexandria Szpila JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.93m 9.29m 8.57m 6.52m 29' 3.75" -
  • 8.89  
  • 8.59  
  • 8.93  
  Lindsey Bost JR-3 Chatham FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Allison Hampton FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 7.17m 9.82m 9.92m 11.59m 11.49m 6.97m 32' 2.75" 4
6 Eden Bloom SR-4 Chatham 9.83m 9.64m 11.66m 7.71m 8.39m 9.45m 31' 7.5" 3
8 Roslyn Yang FR-1 Case Western 12.10m 9.60m 6.72m 9.22m 7.01m 11.81m 31' 6" 1
10 Ally Leasure SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 7.12m 9.25m 6.85m 8.88m 8.51m 11.56m 30' 4.25" -
11 Taylor Forsythe SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 7.58m 9.24m 11.92m 10.90m 7.21m 9.89m 30' 3.75" -
12 Alexandria Szpila JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.93m 8.93m 6.52m 7.95m 8.30m 11.61m 29' 3.75" -
  Lindsey Bost JR-3 Chatham FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
0 Alexa Wandy   Unattached 8.29m 11.68m 14.13m 11.21m 9.46m 8.76m 38' 4" -
1 Sam Kelts SO-2 Case Western 7.75m 10.20m 10.20m 9.59m 12.24m 13.16m 33' 5.75" 10
2 Sarah Couperus SR-4 Fredonia 12.50m 10.08m 7.46m 10.28m 10.28m 10.48m 33' 1" 8
3 Rachel Willard SR-4 Case Western 10.76m 10.06m 9.46m 11.07m 9.26m 10.16m 33' 0.25" 6
4 Bailey Flint SO-2 Case Western 11.98m 9.90m 9.70m 8.61m 11.88m 11.58m 32' 5.75" 5
7 Autumn Hair JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 8.85m 9.62m 6.83m 10.39m 10.49m 10.20m 31' 6.75" 2
9 Rachel Mihlstin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8.84m 9.50m 11.78m 12.35m 7.41m 7.13m 31' 2" -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Cassandra Laios SR-4 Case Western 12.45m 40' 10.25" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 12.45  
  • 12.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.44  
  • 12.00  
2 Karlee Strong FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.58m 38' 0" 8
  • 11.18  
  • 11.22  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.07  
  • 10.99  
  • 11.13  
3 Shannon Carroll JR-3 Case Western 11.57m 37' 11.5" 6
  • 11.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.82  
  • 10.69  
  • 10.82  
4 Alexandria Barlowe JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 11.39m 37' 4.5" 5
  • 9.84  
  • 11.06  
  • 11.39  
  • 10.81  
  • 10.69  
  • 10.20  
5 Leah Hulbert SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.31m 37' 1.25" 4
  • 10.67  
  • 11.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.79  
6 Jenifer Stimpson JR-3 Utica 11.14m 36' 6.75" 3
  • 10.90  
  • 11.14  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.57  
  • 10.80  
7 Rachel Williams SR-4 Fredonia 11.00m 36' 1.25" 2
  • 10.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.53  
  • 10.67  
8 Emma Hammelef FR-1 Case Western 10.86m 35' 7.75" 1
  • 10.74  
  • 9.56  
  • 9.95  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.86  
  • 10.71  
9 Morgan Widina SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 10.49m 34' 5" -
  • 10.47  
  • 10.49  
  • 9.99  
  • 9.29  
  • 9.85  
  • FOUL  
10 Cassidy Santen SR-4 Defiance 10.43m 34' 2.75" -
  • 10.14  
  • 10.43  
  • 9.77  
11 Emily Fales JR-3 Utica 10.17m 33' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.06  
  • 10.17  
12 Francesca Barlowe JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10.13m 33' 3" -
  • 10.13  
  • 8.93  
  • 9.39  
13 Brooke Waidelich SR-4 Defiance 10.02m 32' 10.5" -
  • 10.02  
  • 10.02  
  • 9.07  
14 Melissa Cuellar SO-2 Case Western 9.96m 32' 8.25" -
  • 9.19  
  • 9.71  
  • 9.96  
15 Taylor Jackson FR-1 Case Western 9.90m 32' 5.75" -
  • 9.64  
  • 9.29  
  • 9.90  
16 Jordan Lehman FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.74m 31' 11.5" -
  • 9.74  
  • 9.63  
  • FOUL  
17 Molly Ferguson JR-3 Utica 9.64m 31' 7.5" -
  • 9.61  
  • 9.57  
  • 9.64  
18 Abriel Andrews JR-3 Fredonia 9.61m 31' 6.5" -
  • 9.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Nikki Zizzo JR-3 Utica 9.50m 31' 2" -
  • 9.37  
  • 9.50  
  • FOUL  
20 Elizabeth Izydorczak FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.47m 31' 1" -
  • 9.46  
  • 9.02  
  • 9.47  
21 Eleanor Gaddy FR-1 Case Western 9.37m 30' 9" -
  • 9.20  
  • 9.37  
  • 8.54  
22 Krista Sudar FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 9.29m 30' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.29  
  • 8.71  
23 Mackenzie Brooks FR-1 Fredonia 9.23m 30' 3.5" -
  • 9.23  
  • 9.03  
  • FOUL  
24 Shelby Huebner JR-3 Chatham 8.85m 29' 0.5" -
  • 8.85  
  • 8.37  
  • 8.48  
25 Kiersten Chuc SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 8.82m 28' 11.25" -
  • 8.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.82  
26 Erin Van Lenten JR-3 Calvin 8.48m 27' 10" -
  • 8.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.17  
27 Sarah Wozniak SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 8.44m 27' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.44  
  • 8.13  
28 Megan Parker FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 8.42m 27' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.42  
  • 8.22  
29 Samantha Tipton FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 8.15m 26' 9" -
  • 8.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Elizabeth Larson FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.05m 26' 5" -
  • 7.78  
  • 8.05  
  • 7.84  
31 Alessandra Tully FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7.98m 26' 2.25" -
  • 7.98  
  • 7.17  
  • 7.86  
32 Stacy Ware SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 7.86m 25' 9.5" -
  • 7.44  
  • 7.85  
  • 7.86  
33 Allison Rozell SO-2 Calvin 7.84m 25' 8.75" -
  • 7.34  
  • 6.96  
  • 7.84  
34 Haley Maglin SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 7.24m 23' 9" -
  • 7.11  
  • 7.24  
  • 7.22  
35 Makahla Wiler FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 6.98m 22' 11" -
  • 6.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.85  
  Myeisha Sanders SO-2 PSU-Behrend FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
20 Elizabeth Izydorczak FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.47m 31' 1" -
21 Eleanor Gaddy FR-1 Case Western 9.37m 30' 9" -
22 Krista Sudar FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 9.29m 30' 5.75" -
23 Mackenzie Brooks FR-1 Fredonia 9.23m 30' 3.5" -
24 Shelby Huebner JR-3 Chatham 8.85m 29' 0.5" -
26 Erin Van Lenten JR-3 Calvin 8.48m 27' 10" -
28 Megan Parker FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 8.42m 27' 7.5" -
29 Samantha Tipton FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 8.15m 26' 9" -
30 Elizabeth Larson FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.05m 26' 5" -
31 Alessandra Tully FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7.98m 26' 2.25" -
32 Stacy Ware SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 7.86m 25' 9.5" -
33 Allison Rozell SO-2 Calvin 7.84m 25' 8.75" -
34 Haley Maglin SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 7.24m 23' 9" -
35 Makahla Wiler FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 6.98m 22' 11" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Emma Hammelef FR-1 Case Western 8.04m 10.86m 8.58m 7.93m 13.79m 35' 7.75" 1
12 Francesca Barlowe JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8.31m 10.13m 7.80m 11.55m 7.39m 33' 3" -
15 Taylor Jackson FR-1 Case Western 10.49m 9.90m 9.31m 12.08m 8.51m 32' 5.75" -
16 Jordan Lehman FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.01m 9.74m 8.38m 7.40m 10.23m 31' 11.5" -
17 Molly Ferguson JR-3 Utica 9.83m 9.64m 11.47m 10.80m 9.64m 31' 7.5" -
18 Abriel Andrews JR-3 Fredonia 9.61m 9.61m 7.21m 8.94m 11.63m 31' 6.5" -
19 Nikki Zizzo JR-3 Utica 8.17m 9.50m 8.27m 9.98m 11.50m 31' 2" -
25 Kiersten Chuc SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 10.76m 8.82m 6.17m 7.32m 11.29m 28' 11.25" -
27 Sarah Wozniak SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9.37m 8.44m 10.38m 7.68m 10.72m 27' 8.25" -
  Myeisha Sanders SO-2 PSU-Behrend FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Cassandra Laios SR-4 Case Western 12.08m 14.82m 8.96m 12.45m 12.08m 13.20m 12.82m 40' 10.25" 10
2 Karlee Strong FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.19m 13.43m 12.16m 11.58m 14.01m 8.11m 9.26m 38' 0" 8
3 Shannon Carroll JR-3 Case Western 10.76m 13.54m 12.73m 11.57m 11.45m 13.65m 12.26m 37' 11.5" 6
4 Alexandria Barlowe JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 12.42m 13.33m 13.21m 11.39m 9.11m 12.76m 10.36m 37' 4.5" 5
5 Leah Hulbert SO-2 St. John Fisher 10.97m 8.37m 14.25m 11.31m 9.05m 8.03m 11.54m 37' 1.25" 4
6 Jenifer Stimpson JR-3 Utica 11.36m 12.14m 10.25m 11.14m 9.36m 14.37m 8.69m 36' 6.75" 3
7 Rachel Williams SR-4 Fredonia 13.64m 13.97m 11.66m 11.00m 14.30m 8.25m 8.14m 36' 1.25" 2
9 Morgan Widina SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 8.18m 11.75m 12.59m 10.49m 7.76m 11.12m 9.55m 34' 5" -
10 Cassidy Santen SR-4 Defiance 9.91m 13.25m 11.68m 10.43m 13.56m 9.28m 9.28m 34' 2.75" -
11 Emily Fales JR-3 Utica 11.29m 8.85m 8.44m 10.17m 12.31m 9.05m 9.86m 33' 4.5" -
13 Brooke Waidelich SR-4 Defiance 11.82m 9.12m 11.82m 10.02m 10.52m 12.93m 9.72m 32' 10.5" -
14 Melissa Cuellar SO-2 Case Western 10.86m 10.66m 7.37m 9.96m 12.35m 12.45m 10.66m 32' 8.25" -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cassandra Laios SR-4 Case Western 16.52m 13.88m 13.55m 18.83m 15.86m 18.83m 54' 2.5" 10
  • 16.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.21  
  • 15.48  
  • 15.48  
  • FOUL  
2 Alexandria Barlowe JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 15.26m 18.92m 12.82m 11.75m 15.26m 16.94m 50' 0.75" 8
  • 15.07  
  • 14.46  
  • 14.67  
  • 14.81  
  • 15.26  
  • 14.75  
3 Kaitlynn Lane JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 14.74m 17.98m 19.16m 18.43m 18.72m 15.03m 48' 4.5" 6
  • 14.57  
  • 14.74  
  • 14.26  
  • 13.27  
  • 13.53  
  • FOUL  
4 Nimi Gupta SR-4 Case Western 14.36m 15.65m 12.92m 16.80m 17.95m 15.65m 47' 1.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 13.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.84  
  • 14.36  
  • 13.57  
5 Kiersten Chuc SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 14.34m 17.35m 16.06m 15.63m 11.47m 17.21m 47' 0.75" 4
  • 13.60  
  • 14.24  
  • 13.93  
  • 13.45  
  • 13.77  
  • 14.34  
6 Brooke Waidelich SR-4 Defiance 14.19m 15.89m 10.36m 11.21m 13.48m 10.93m 46' 6.75" 3
  • 13.86  
  • 14.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.19  
  • 12.96  
  • 13.71  
7 Hannah Williams SR-4 Defiance 13.91m 13.21m 13.91m 10.99m 15.02m 18.08m 45' 7.75" 2
  • 12.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.34  
  • 13.07  
  • 13.91  
8 Rachel Williams SR-4 Fredonia 13.30m 13.97m 10.91m 14.90m 16.63m 12.50m 43' 7.75" 1
  • 12.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.26  
  • 12.21  
  • 12.32  
  • 13.30  
9 Taylor Jackson FR-1 Case Western 13.10m 12.58m 15.72m 11.40m 16.51m 11.92m 42' 11.75" -
  • 11.69  
  • 12.11  
  • 13.10  
  • 11.64  
  • 11.69  
  • 12.15  
10 Marina Yu SO-2 Case Western 12.57m 12.19m 11.31m 13.32m 10.31m 13.58m 41' 3" -
  • 11.61  
  • 11.78  
  • 12.57  
11 Madison Bowman SO-2 Defiance 12.41m 15.76m 10.92m 11.54m 11.04m 8.94m 40' 8.75" -
  • 12.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Cassidy Santen SR-4 Defiance 12.30m 11.07m 9.35m 13.65m 8.98m 9.10m 40' 4.25" -
  • 12.18  
  • 12.30  
  • 11.12  
13 Leah Hulbert SO-2 St. John Fisher 12.16m 14.23m 15.32m 12.52m 10.58m 15.44m 39' 10.75" -
  • 12.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.16  
14 Emily Fales JR-3 Utica 12.00m 15.48m 10.92m 14.04m 9.48m 12.84m 39' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.98  
  • 12.00  
15 Nikki Zizzo JR-3 Utica 11.96m 15.07m 13.75m 14.59m 9.09m 9.45m 39' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.79  
  • 11.96  
16 Francesca Barlowe JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 11.74m 12.21m 11.39m 8.22m 13.74m 15.14m 38' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.05  
  • 11.74  
17 Chanel Dore SO-2 Case Western 11.69m 9.47m 9.70m 13.44m 13.91m 8.18m 38' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69  
  • 10.76  
18 Krista Sudar FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 11.65m 14.91m 11.42m 14.21m 12.35m 10.60m 38' 2.75" -
  • 11.09  
  • 11.65  
  • FOUL  
19 Abriel Andrews JR-3 Fredonia 11.24m 7.87m 9.33m 13.83m 11.69m 9.44m 36' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.91  
  • 11.24  
20 Emma Hammelef FR-1 Case Western 11.22m 11.33m 7.97m 9.31m 8.53m 12.90m 36' 9.75" -
  • 11.05  
  • 11.22  
  • 11.04  
21 Morgan Widina SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 10.96m 9.97m 13.59m 12.17m 13.48m 12.71m 35' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.96  
22 Shelby Huebner JR-3 Chatham 10.93m 13.33m 9.73m 12.46m 10.38m 9.95m 35' 10.5" -
  • 9.58  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.93  
23 Myeisha Sanders SO-2 PSU-Behrend 10.91m 7.96m 12.87m 11.46m 11.89m 11.78m 35' 9.5" -
  • 10.80  
  • 10.91  
  • FOUL  
24 Molly Ferguson JR-3 Utica 10.89m 10.78m 8.93m 12.20m 9.26m 11.87m 35' 8.75" -
  • 10.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Karlee Strong FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.67m 8.75m 7.90m 7.58m 10.99m 12.59m 35' 0.25" -
  • 10.67  
  • 10.38  
  • FOUL  
26 Jordan Lehman FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.35m 10.04m 11.80m 8.07m 12.32m 10.56m 33' 11.5" -
  • 9.60  
  • 9.72  
  • 10.35  
27 Samantha Tipton FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 10.13m 10.94m 8.71m 9.42m 10.74m 10.03m 33' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.47  
  • 10.13  
28 Alexa Barriero JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 9.74m 7.79m 11.01m 10.03m 7.89m 10.52m 31' 11.5" -
  • 9.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Eleanor Gaddy FR-1 Case Western 9.71m 7.38m 11.85m 8.54m 6.89m 10.49m 31' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.55  
  • 9.71  
30 Elizabeth Izydorczak FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.50m 8.17m 9.60m 7.79m 12.26m 9.22m 31' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.50  
31 Makahla Wiler FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 9.27m 8.90m 9.64m 7.60m 6.86m 9.55m 30' 5" -
  • 9.27  
  • 7.18  
  • FOUL  
32 Megan Parker FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 9.26m 8.06m 10.93m 11.95m 7.78m 11.76m 30' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.26  
  • 8.10  
33 Elizabeth Larson FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.18m 8.08m 7.71m 8.17m 6.43m 6.98m 30' 1.5" -
  • 9.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.88  
34 Stacy Ware SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 8.33m 8.58m 8.58m 7.08m 10.41m 8.58m 27' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.37  
  • 8.33  
35 Alessandra Tully FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7.73m 10.05m 8.97m 7.42m 5.49m 7.58m 25' 4.5" -
  • 7.73  
  • 7.67  
  • 6.20  
36 Samantha Zagurski FR-1 Fredonia 7.62m 7.32m 8.61m 5.94m 7.54m 8.53m 25' 0" -
  • 7.62  
  • 7.40  
  • FOUL  
37 Haley Maglin SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 7.25m 5.58m 9.06m 8.41m 9.14m 5.15m 23' 9.5" -
  • 6.66  
  • 7.25  
  • 6.89  
  Melissa Cuellar SO-2 Case Western FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
22 Shelby Huebner JR-3 Chatham 12.68m 10.93m 12.24m 35' 10.5" -
23 Myeisha Sanders SO-2 PSU-Behrend 12.11m 10.91m 13.96m 35' 9.5" -
26 Jordan Lehman FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.28m 10.35m 12.52m 33' 11.5" -
27 Samantha Tipton FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 8.51m 10.13m 8.21m 33' 3" -
28 Alexa Barriero JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 11.88m 9.74m 8.28m 31' 11.5" -
29 Eleanor Gaddy FR-1 Case Western 12.43m 9.71m 8.54m 31' 10.25" -
30 Elizabeth Izydorczak FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.50m 9.50m 9.41m 31' 2" -
31 Makahla Wiler FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 10.10m 9.27m 7.60m 30' 5" -
32 Megan Parker FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 9.45m 9.26m 7.96m 30' 4.75" -
33 Elizabeth Larson FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.37m 9.18m 8.90m 30' 1.5" -
34 Stacy Ware SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 8.58m 8.33m 8.75m 27' 4" -
35 Alessandra Tully FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 8.58m 7.73m 9.66m 25' 4.5" -
36 Samantha Zagurski FR-1 Fredonia 6.10m 7.62m 7.01m 25' 0" -
37 Haley Maglin SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 6.02m 7.25m 5.15m 23' 9.5" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Taylor Jackson FR-1 Case Western 13.10m 14.80m 42' 11.75" -
10 Marina Yu SO-2 Case Western 12.57m 14.20m 41' 3" -
14 Emily Fales JR-3 Utica 12.00m 13.92m 39' 4.5" -
15 Nikki Zizzo JR-3 Utica 11.96m 8.85m 39' 3" -
16 Francesca Barlowe JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 11.74m 11.86m 38' 6.25" -
17 Chanel Dore SO-2 Case Western 11.69m 14.61m 38' 4.25" -
18 Krista Sudar FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 11.65m 10.25m 38' 2.75" -
19 Abriel Andrews JR-3 Fredonia 11.24m 11.80m 36' 10.5" -
20 Emma Hammelef FR-1 Case Western 11.22m 9.20m 36' 9.75" -
21 Morgan Widina SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 10.96m 10.52m 35' 11.5" -
24 Molly Ferguson JR-3 Utica 10.89m 9.26m 35' 8.75" -
25 Karlee Strong FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.67m 7.58m 35' 0.25" -
  Melissa Cuellar SO-2 Case Western FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Cassandra Laios SR-4 Case Western 20.48m 16.52m 13.88m 17.18m 54' 2.5" 10
2 Alexandria Barlowe JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 12.82m 15.26m 18.62m 16.02m 50' 0.75" 8
3 Kaitlynn Lane JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 18.28m 14.74m 14.89m 11.94m 48' 4.5" 6
4 Nimi Gupta SR-4 Case Western 13.64m 14.36m 17.38m 13.50m 47' 1.5" 5
5 Kiersten Chuc SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 14.34m 14.34m 14.34m 15.92m 47' 0.75" 4
6 Brooke Waidelich SR-4 Defiance 10.07m 14.19m 10.36m 13.05m 46' 6.75" 3
7 Hannah Williams SR-4 Defiance 16.00m 13.91m 10.29m 12.38m 45' 7.75" 2
8 Rachel Williams SR-4 Fredonia 9.31m 13.30m 12.77m 10.64m 43' 7.75" 1
11 Madison Bowman SO-2 Defiance 9.68m 12.41m 13.90m 9.56m 40' 8.75" -
12 Cassidy Santen SR-4 Defiance 13.41m 12.30m 13.04m 10.95m 40' 4.25" -
13 Leah Hulbert SO-2 St. John Fisher 10.09m 12.16m 11.92m 14.47m 39' 10.75" -