January 20, 2018
|
Bowdoin College-Farley Field House - Brunswick, ME
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Niall Coughlin SR-4 Merrimack 2:32.69 2:49.49 2:14.37 2:15.90 2:34.22 1:56.05 10
2 Tom DePalma SR-4 Tufts 2:34.00 2:06.28 2:47.86 2:00.12 2:58.64 2:47.86 8
3 Ben Torda SR-4 Bowdoin 2:34.22 2:29.60 2:32.68 2:54.27 3:01.98 2:45.02 6
4 Roman Lovell SO-2 Tufts 2:34.40 2:03.52 2:28.23 3:16.09 2:34.40 2:09.70 4
5 Alex Knapp JR-3 MIT 2:35.19 2:36.75 2:11.92 1:57.95 3:17.10 2:16.57 2
6 Kent Slaney FR-1 MIT 2:36.11 1:58.65 3:21.39 3:08.90 2:36.11 2:54.85 1
7 Brian Bates SO-2 MIT 2:36.36 2:42.62 3:21.71 3:23.27 1:51.02 2:22.29 -
8 Cam Meier FR-1 Southern Maine 2:36.78 2:11.70 2:38.35 2:28.95 1:52.89 2:44.62 -
9 Dylan McEniry SO-2 Tufts 2:37.04 2:32.33 2:18.20 2:26.05 2:02.50 2:40.18 -
10 Noah Davis SO-2 Merrimack 2:37.63 2:25.02 2:18.72 1:58.23 3:18.62 2:47.09 -
11 Samuel Little SR-4 Tufts 2:38.62 3:19.87 3:07.18 2:33.87 2:44.97 3:02.42 -
12 Matt Reimels FR-1 Merrimack 2:39.27 2:12.20 2:05.83 2:07.42 2:50.42 2:01.05 -
13 Noah Zamzow-Schmidt FR-1 MIT 2:41.47 3:05.69 2:20.48 1:53.03 2:54.39 2:26.94 -
14 Jack Letellier SR-4 Merrimack 2:43.89 2:22.59 2:57.01 2:16.03 2:09.48 3:28.14 -
15 Joe Barbaro FR-1 Tufts 2:44.67 2:41.38 2:39.73 3:19.25 2:18.33 2:52.91 -
  Joseph Pinto SR-4 Merrimack DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Brian Bates SO-2 MIT 2:36.36 2:26.98 2:34.80 -
8 Cam Meier FR-1 Southern Maine 2:36.78 2:07.00 2:07.00 -
13 Noah Zamzow-Schmidt FR-1 MIT 2:41.47 2:04.34 2:15.64 -
14 Jack Letellier SR-4 Merrimack 2:43.89 1:59.64 2:02.92 -
15 Joe Barbaro FR-1 Tufts 2:44.67 3:01.14 1:55.27 -
  Joseph Pinto SR-4 Merrimack DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Niall Coughlin SR-4 Merrimack 2:32.69 1:46.89 3:01.71 2:05.21 2:29.64 1:56.05 10
2 Tom DePalma SR-4 Tufts 2:34.00 2:17.06 3:15.58 2:50.94 2:44.78 1:49.34 8
3 Ben Torda SR-4 Bowdoin 2:34.22 2:54.27 2:54.27 2:45.02 3:00.44 2:32.68 6
4 Roman Lovell SO-2 Tufts 2:34.40 2:00.44 2:08.16 2:11.24 2:29.77 3:11.46 4
5 Alex Knapp JR-3 MIT 2:35.19 3:18.65 2:04.16 2:01.05 1:53.29 2:01.05 2
6 Kent Slaney FR-1 MIT 2:36.11 3:15.14 3:05.77 2:17.38 2:45.48 2:25.19 1
9 Dylan McEniry SO-2 Tufts 2:37.04 3:03.74 1:54.64 3:19.44 2:44.90 3:02.17 -
10 Noah Davis SO-2 Merrimack 2:37.63 2:53.40 2:59.70 3:24.92 1:56.65 2:26.60 -
11 Samuel Little SR-4 Tufts 2:38.62 1:51.04 2:03.73 1:57.38 2:49.73 2:03.73 -
12 Matt Reimels FR-1 Merrimack 2:39.27 3:01.57 2:09.01 2:13.79 2:24.94 2:01.05 -