January 20, 2018
|
Bowdoin College-Farley Field House - Brunswick, ME
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Michaela Pernell JR-3 Merrimack 7.65 10
2 Calene Lazare FR-1 Merrimack 7.68 8
3 Jhanel Potts SO-2 Southern Maine 8.03 6
4 Michelle Menkiti SO-2 MIT 8.08 4
5 Morgen Gallagher SO-2 Bowdoin 8.17 2
6 Adela Kalilwa SO-2 Southern Maine 8.28 1
7 Brittney McKinley FR-1 Bowdoin 8.29 -
8 Samantha Schaefer JR-3 Bowdoin 8.33 -

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michaela Pernell JR-3 Merrimack 8.17 6.49 5.65 5.80 9.92 5.88 7.63
2 Calene Lazare FR-1 Merrimack 9.36 8.04 9.90 5.49 9.90 7.97 7.73
3 Jhanel Potts SO-2 Southern Maine 5.79 8.56 7.45 9.03 7.21 7.21 7.92
4 Morgen Gallagher SO-2 Bowdoin 7.50 10.52 10.35 10.44 10.44 9.30 8.15
5 Michelle Menkiti SO-2 MIT 8.07 10.50 7.27 6.86 6.62 8.56 8.07
6 Samantha Schaefer JR-3 Bowdoin 10.31 8.10 10.15 6.38 6.14 8.10 8.18
7 Adela Kalilwa SO-2 Southern Maine 6.98 9.45 10.51 6.90 7.72 7.72 8.21
8 Brittney McKinley FR-1 Bowdoin 9.06 8.89 8.40 8.40 6.34 7.49 8.23
9 Carol Dimaiti SR-4 Merrimack 9.09 10.00 7.36 6.69 6.36 7.69 8.26
10 Olivia Schwern FR-1 Tufts 8.16 6.08 6.91 6.58 9.49 10.32 8.32
11 Haley Strouf SR-4 MIT 9.17 6.33 8.08 10.50 6.83 9.42 8.33
12 Brita Dawson JR-3 Tufts 9.42 6.00 7.92 7.75 5.92 8.67 8.33
13 Raquel Whiting SO-2 Tufts 6.28 6.62 7.87 8.37 9.80 8.63 8.37
14 Olivia Steiner FR-1 Tufts 10.12 8.76 9.86 9.61 6.89 10.63 8.50
14 Sarina Teung FR-1 Southern Maine 7.99 10.97 8.84 8.42 9.69 10.71 8.50
16 Sydney Ladner JR-3 Tufts 7.02 7.02 6.68 6.08 6.17 8.91 8.56
17 Taylor Budney SO-2 Merrimack 10.12 8.15 9.43 10.80 10.72 10.97 8.57
18 Ashley Wellhoff SR-4 Merrimack 7.04 6.87 8.33 7.98 10.81 11.07 8.58
19 Nkemdilim Aduka FR-1 Tufts 7.68 7.77 9.58 6.13 6.99 8.72 8.63
20 Zoe Dietrich FR-1 Bowdoin 9.77 10.63 7.95 9.68 6.83 10.20 8.64
21 Emma Cagney SO-2 Merrimack 6.06 10.90 10.38 9.09 7.70 8.74 8.65
22 Caitlin Lally FR-1 Southern Maine 7.17 9.71 10.40 10.32 10.14 8.92 8.74
23 Tiia Kand SR-4 Southern Maine 10.04 7.73 9.15 8.08 7.55 9.24 8.88
24 Lily Blackshaw SO-2 Tufts 8.78 9.95 8.87 9.95 10.49 10.94 8.96
25 Olivia Hofheinz FR-1 Tufts 11.73 10.18 11.92 11.63 7.37 8.34 9.69
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Morgen Gallagher SO-2 Bowdoin 8.15
7 Adela Kalilwa SO-2 Southern Maine 8.21
9 Carol Dimaiti SR-4 Merrimack 8.26
11 Haley Strouf SR-4 MIT 8.33
14 Sarina Teung FR-1 Southern Maine 8.50
17 Taylor Budney SO-2 Merrimack 8.57
22 Caitlin Lally FR-1 Southern Maine 8.74
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Jhanel Potts SO-2 Southern Maine 7.92 6.50 8.80
5 Michelle Menkiti SO-2 MIT 8.07 9.53 7.02
10 Olivia Schwern FR-1 Tufts 8.32 5.83 8.49
12 Brita Dawson JR-3 Tufts 8.33 8.92 10.75
18 Ashley Wellhoff SR-4 Merrimack 8.58 9.53 10.04
24 Lily Blackshaw SO-2 Tufts 8.96 11.47 10.22
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Calene Lazare FR-1 Merrimack 9.67 6.11 7.73 8.43
16 Sydney Ladner JR-3 Tufts 6.25 10.19 8.56 9.68
19 Nkemdilim Aduka FR-1 Tufts 6.39 7.34 8.63 9.07
20 Zoe Dietrich FR-1 Bowdoin 8.90 8.64 8.64 9.34
21 Emma Cagney SO-2 Merrimack 7.10 7.88 8.65 10.47
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Michaela Pernell JR-3 Merrimack 9.85 7.63 8.55
6 Samantha Schaefer JR-3 Bowdoin 7.61 8.18 5.89
8 Brittney McKinley FR-1 Bowdoin 9.30 8.23 10.29
13 Raquel Whiting SO-2 Tufts 9.63 8.37 6.53
14 Olivia Steiner FR-1 Tufts 9.27 8.50 9.01
23 Tiia Kand SR-4 Southern Maine 9.51 8.88 6.40
25 Olivia Hofheinz FR-1 Tufts 6.98 9.69 9.40