January 13, 2018
|
Bowdoin College-Farley Field House - Brunswick, ME
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Briana Gausland SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 10.36 8.03 9.32 8.68 8.76 5.79 10
2 Arden Tanner FR-1 WPI 9.83 8.05 6.28 9.58 9.26 9.91 8
3 Eleni Grammas JR-3 RIC 7.07 8.12 6.99 7.96 7.80 6.18 6
4 Chellsie Pearson FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6.89 8.20 9.76 8.86 8.70 6.15 4
5 Samantha Schaefer JR-3 Bowdoin 7.79 8.20 7.22 6.24 9.52 5.99 2
6 Taylor Teed SR-4 WPI 6.86 8.26 8.84 9.09 6.28 6.45 1
7 Sara Velleca SR-4 WPI 7.78 8.27 10.42 7.78 7.36 5.88 -
8 Nicole Grammas JR-3 RIC 7.12 8.27 7.70 6.54 5.96 6.37 -

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Arden Tanner FR-1 WPI 7.86 8.02 8.91 7.86 10.43
2 Chellsie Pearson FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 10.42 8.14 6.19 9.20 9.53
3 Eleni Grammas JR-3 RIC 7.16 8.22 8.39 8.47 10.28
4 Briana Gausland SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.46 8.08 9.78 5.74 8.41
5 Taylor Teed SR-4 WPI 7.71 8.20 7.71 10.66 6.07
6 Sara Velleca SR-4 WPI 8.75 8.25 9.08 8.67 8.75
7 Samantha Schaefer JR-3 Bowdoin 8.47 8.22 10.53 10.28 6.99
8 Nicole Grammas JR-3 RIC 10.62 8.23 7.74 10.29 10.37
9 Leah Desjardins SO-2 Husson 9.81 8.24 8.74 7.09 9.48
10 Krystal Grant SO-2 WPI 10.34 8.27 8.44 9.85 6.37
11 Brittney McKinley FR-1 Bowdoin 7.50 8.33 9.08 10.42 10.25
12 Morgen Gallagher SO-2 Bowdoin 6.76 8.45 8.71 7.36 6.76
13 Emma Landroche SO-2 RIC 7.47 8.48 6.02 6.87 10.69
14 Katy Nippert FR-1 WPI 6.22 8.52 7.25 8.61 9.29
15 Shannon O'Malley FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8.47 8.55 9.15 6.07 5.99
16 Shea Curley JR-3 Husson 7.75 8.70 7.40 6.62 9.66
17 Zoe Dietrich FR-1 Bowdoin 8.32 8.75 9.45 10.85 11.29
18 Sheffy Williams FR-1 Connecticut College 6.73 9.22 9.87 8.76 10.51
19 Cassidy Lee FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 11.01 9.25 6.85 9.07 8.70
20 Alyssa Marzella SR-4 WPI 7.27 9.31 9.31 9.50 8.85
21 Devin McKinney FR-1 Bowdoin 9.60 9.32 9.14 8.95 9.88
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Arden Tanner FR-1 WPI 10.03 8.02
4 Briana Gausland SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 6.06 8.08
7 Samantha Schaefer JR-3 Bowdoin 10.44 8.22
8 Nicole Grammas JR-3 RIC 10.13 8.23
9 Leah Desjardins SO-2 Husson 6.84 8.24
16 Shea Curley JR-3 Husson 10.79 8.70
19 Cassidy Lee FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 9.35 9.25
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Chellsie Pearson FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.14 8.63 7.66 8.23 9.45 7.17
5 Taylor Teed SR-4 WPI 8.20 7.38 6.56 7.38 9.43 10.25
12 Morgen Gallagher SO-2 Bowdoin 8.45 7.78 7.61 8.20 8.88 6.34
13 Emma Landroche SO-2 RIC 8.48 6.53 9.93 11.03 8.74 7.64
17 Zoe Dietrich FR-1 Bowdoin 8.75 7.09 10.50 7.09 9.98 11.03
20 Alyssa Marzella SR-4 WPI 9.31 9.03 7.08 9.22 7.64 11.73
21 Devin McKinney FR-1 Bowdoin 9.32 8.11 7.46 11.00 7.65 11.28
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Eleni Grammas JR-3 RIC 5.76 8.22
6 Sara Velleca SR-4 WPI 7.26 8.25
10 Krystal Grant SO-2 WPI 8.85 8.27
11 Brittney McKinley FR-1 Bowdoin 7.17 8.33
14 Katy Nippert FR-1 WPI 9.46 8.52
15 Shannon O'Malley FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 9.49 8.55
18 Sheffy Williams FR-1 Connecticut College 11.34 9.22

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Briana Gausland SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.98 20.78 10
2 Raevyn Fontaine SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.99 26.18 8
3 Samantha Schaefer JR-3 Bowdoin 27.18 22.02 6
4 Brittney McKinley FR-1 Bowdoin 27.32 27.60 4
5 Jacklyn Xavier SO-2 RIC 27.81 24.75 2
6 Ellen Shaw FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.85 20.33 1
7 Elizabeth Akindole SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.86 28.14 -
8 Eleni Grammas JR-3 RIC 28.24 30.22 -
9 Shannon O'Malley FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 28.51 23.10 -
10 Nicole Mattson SO-2 WPI 28.98 37.10 -
11 Olivia Vener SR-4 Connecticut College 29.04 25.85 -
12 Lillian Bisset SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 29.13 25.93 -
13 Shannon Kennedy JR-3 Connecticut College 29.13 37.00 -
14 Emma Landroche SO-2 RIC 29.61 27.84 -
15 Marissa Hoffman FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 29.93 26.34 -
16 Cathryn MacGregor JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 30.15 39.20 -
17 Sheffy Williams FR-1 Connecticut College 30.99 38.12 -
18 Sara Topalovic FR-1 Connecticut College 31.10 37.32 -
19 Devin McKinney FR-1 Bowdoin 31.15 40.50 -
20 Cassidy Lee FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 31.15 23.68 -
21 Jill Van Der Schaaf SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 31.55 41.02 -
22 Taylor Gateman JR-3 Connecticut College 31.71 28.54 -
23 Alyssa Marzella SR-4 WPI 31.86 27.09 -
24 Chloe Mayhew JR-3 Connecticut College 34.28 42.51 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Cathryn MacGregor JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 29.85 30.15 32.87 38.60 35.28 33.17 38.90 -
20 Cassidy Lee FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 39.25 31.15 23.06 31.15 28.97 38.32 29.28 -
22 Taylor Gateman JR-3 Connecticut College 22.20 31.71 23.15 27.27 25.37 25.37 38.69 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
17 Sheffy Williams FR-1 Connecticut College 30.99 39.05 -
21 Jill Van Der Schaaf SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 31.55 27.77 -
23 Alyssa Marzella SR-4 WPI 31.86 23.90 -
24 Chloe Mayhew JR-3 Connecticut College 34.28 27.43 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Nicole Mattson SO-2 WPI 28.98 -
11 Olivia Vener SR-4 Connecticut College 29.04 -
15 Marissa Hoffman FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 29.93 -
18 Sara Topalovic FR-1 Connecticut College 31.10 -
19 Devin McKinney FR-1 Bowdoin 31.15 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Ellen Shaw FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 20.89 27.85 24.51 35.65 21.73 28.41 1
9 Shannon O'Malley FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 27.09 28.51 25.66 34.50 25.66 33.08 -
12 Lillian Bisset SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 37.00 29.13 32.63 23.02 29.13 32.92 -
13 Shannon Kennedy JR-3 Connecticut College 22.73 29.13 22.43 37.00 37.29 24.18 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Briana Gausland SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 20.51 34.81 26.98 30.76 31.84 10
2 Raevyn Fontaine SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 29.96 25.10 26.99 31.85 34.01 8
5 Jacklyn Xavier SO-2 RIC 29.48 35.88 27.81 34.49 24.48 2
7 Elizabeth Akindole SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.47 33.71 27.86 34.83 26.47 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Samantha Schaefer JR-3 Bowdoin 27.18 29.36 29.36 29.36 34.25 34.25 6
4 Brittney McKinley FR-1 Bowdoin 27.32 25.14 35.25 25.14 26.23 28.14 4
8 Eleni Grammas JR-3 RIC 28.24 25.70 32.48 24.29 22.31 23.73 -
14 Emma Landroche SO-2 RIC 29.61 31.39 33.46 26.95 35.83 32.87 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Abby Epplett SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 59.68 1:14.01 10
2 Sara Ory JR-3 Bowdoin 59.99 56.99 8
3 Lauren Kaija FR-1 WPI 1:04.54 1:15.52 6
4 Nicole Grammas JR-3 RIC 1:04.71 1:02.13 4
5 Sarah Clark FR-1 Connecticut College 1:05.14 1:24.69 2
6 Madison Perry FR-1 WPI 1:05.15 1:04.50 1
7 Seneca Warren SO-2 WPI 1:06.93 54.89 -
8 Adreona Daniels SO-2 Husson 1:07.05 1:11.75 -
9 Leah Matari SO-2 Bowdoin 1:07.77 1:06.42 -
10 Nicaury Nunez SO-2 RIC 1:12.78 50.95 -
11 Wennely Figueroa SO-2 RIC 1:13.23 1:19.82 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Lauren Kaija FR-1 WPI 1:04.54 46.47 50.99 6
6 Madison Perry FR-1 WPI 1:05.15 1:03.20 1:18.84 1
7 Seneca Warren SO-2 WPI 1:06.93 1:23.67 1:14.97 -
10 Nicaury Nunez SO-2 RIC 1:12.78 55.32 1:05.51 -
11 Wennely Figueroa SO-2 RIC 1:13.23 1:19.09 1:01.52 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Abby Epplett SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 56.10 1:16.99 56.10 59.68 1:02.67 1:08.04 44.76 10
2 Sara Ory JR-3 Bowdoin 50.40 1:04.19 51.60 59.99 55.19 46.20 1:06.59 8
4 Nicole Grammas JR-3 RIC 48.54 1:02.77 55.65 1:04.71 1:23.48 1:22.83 1:02.77 4
5 Sarah Clark FR-1 Connecticut College 1:07.75 57.98 56.68 1:05.14 1:12.31 51.46 46.90 2
8 Adreona Daniels SO-2 Husson 1:11.75 55.66 1:00.35 1:07.05 1:20.46 1:02.36 55.66 -
9 Leah Matari SO-2 Bowdoin 1:20.65 1:05.06 1:05.74 1:07.77 51.51 1:16.58 1:12.52 -

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Claire Traum FR-1 Bowdoin 1:40.82 10
2 Lea Strangio SR-4 WPI 1:40.97 8
3 Amanda Lowther FR-1 WPI 1:48.13 6
4 Caitlin Teare JR-3 Connecticut College 1:49.44 4
5 Bree Sautter SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:52.66 2
6 Cassidy Vincent FR-1 Connecticut College 1:55.28 1
7 Bryana Mullin FR-1 RIC 1:55.56 -
8 Hallowell Lyne FR-1 Bowdoin 2:05.31 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Cassidy Vincent FR-1 Connecticut College 2:18.34 1:33.38 1:55.28 2:06.81 1:52.98 2:14.88 1:33.38 1
7 Bryana Mullin FR-1 RIC 1:35.92 2:04.81 1:55.56 2:17.52 2:15.21 2:24.45 1:28.99 -
8 Hallowell Lyne FR-1 Bowdoin 2:11.58 2:09.07 2:05.31 1:32.73 2:26.62 1:46.52 2:41.65 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Claire Traum FR-1 Bowdoin 1:40.82 10
2 Lea Strangio SR-4 WPI 1:40.97 8
3 Amanda Lowther FR-1 WPI 1:48.13 6
4 Caitlin Teare JR-3 Connecticut College 1:49.44 4
5 Bree Sautter SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:52.66 2

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Caroline Shipley SO-2 Bowdoin 2:23.15 10
2 Erin Hollenbaugh SO-2 Bowdoin 2:25.84 8
3 Gina Capobianco SR-4 WPI 2:31.83 6
4 Emma MacIntyre SR-4 WPI 2:34.22 4
5 Rebecca Meinertz JR-3 RIC 2:38.79 2
6 Marisa Quirion SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:44.00 1
7 Diana Boyer SR-4 Connecticut College 2:44.62 -
8 Meghan Glisson FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:46.98 -
9 Callahan Wilde SO-2 Connecticut College 2:53.47 -
10 Paige Kehoe SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:56.97 -
11 Holly Moores FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 3:10.28 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Diana Boyer SR-4 Connecticut College 2:44.62 2:03.47 3:22.49 3:14.26 2:47.92 2:08.41 -
8 Meghan Glisson FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:46.98 3:20.38 3:10.36 2:55.33 2:03.57 2:48.65 -
9 Callahan Wilde SO-2 Connecticut College 2:53.47 2:23.98 2:03.17 3:43.78 3:17.76 3:09.09 -
10 Paige Kehoe SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:56.97 2:26.89 3:41.22 2:41.05 2:41.05 3:32.37 -
11 Holly Moores FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 3:10.28 2:55.06 3:19.80 3:08.38 2:37.94 2:53.16 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Caroline Shipley SO-2 Bowdoin 2:17.43 1:57.39 2:23.15 10
2 Erin Hollenbaugh SO-2 Bowdoin 2:33.14 2:40.43 2:25.84 8
3 Gina Capobianco SR-4 WPI 2:56.13 2:56.13 2:31.83 6
4 Emma MacIntyre SR-4 WPI 2:34.22 3:17.41 2:34.22 4
5 Rebecca Meinertz JR-3 RIC 1:54.33 3:02.61 2:38.79 2
6 Marisa Quirion SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 3:26.64 2:39.08 2:44.00 1

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah Kelley SR-4 Bowdoin 3:46.66 3:48.49 3:02.79 3:10.11 3:24.73 3:19.25 3:10.11 10
2 Emily Newman SR-4 WPI 2:47.58 3:17.38 3:06.20 2:25.24 2:27.10 2:38.27 2:53.17 8
3 Maggie LaRoche SR-4 WPI 3:13.86 2:51.49 3:06.40 3:17.59 3:38.09 3:21.32 2:30.99 6
4 Eliza Jevon FR-1 Bowdoin 3:23.49 2:14.41 3:06.68 2:10.68 3:40.29 3:25.35 3:02.95 4
5 Shayna Cousineau FR-1 RIC 3:03.40 3:03.40 3:19.34 3:11.37 2:25.52 3:01.40 4:05.19 2
6 Maggie Hanson SO-2 Bowdoin 3:50.30 4:04.32 3:20.26 4:02.32 4:08.33 2:44.22 4:20.34 1
7 Morgan Clifford SR-4 Husson 3:29.99 4:17.62 3:36.48 3:08.34 3:45.14 4:37.10 3:51.64 -
8 Jamie Dee SO-2 Connecticut College 4:07.05 2:36.62 3:40.58 4:31.32 3:40.58 3:31.76 3:11.91 -
9 Ki Ryeong Park SO-2 Connecticut College 5:48.07 3:57.71 4:42.98 3:29.41 5:05.62 4:20.35 3:49.22 -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Sydney Packard SO-2 WPI 5:33.51 5:05.97 10
2 Sarah Kelley SR-4 Bowdoin 4:44.80 5:06.23 8
3 Caroline Shipley SO-2 Bowdoin 5:54.05 5:10.57 6
4 Tarvis Hintlian FR-1 Connecticut College 4:32.85 5:24.82 4
5 Keely Nistler FR-1 WPI 4:45.02 5:35.31 2
6 Shayna Cousineau FR-1 RIC 4:38.70 5:39.87 1
7 Abigail LeBlanc FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:05.80 5:45.09 -
8 Hannah Donovan SO-2 Bowdoin 7:20.41 5:49.53 -
9 Elizabeth Hensley SO-2 Connecticut College 6:34.38 5:52.12 -
10 Maddi Groen SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:41.82 5:59.81 -
11 Ella Brown FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 7:41.13 6:05.97 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sarah Kinney JR-3 Bowdoin 10:40.70 10
2 Ari Rozen SO-2 WPI 10:49.56 8
3 Callie Schadt SO-2 WPI 10:52.75 6
4 Meredith Cronin FR-1 Connecticut College 10:52.80 4
5 Grace Sheeran SR-4 Connecticut College 11:04.20 2
6 Gina Pardi SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 11:06.92 1
7 Madeline Brucker SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 11:14.66 -
8 Mia Hartl FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 11:16.50 -
9 Rebecca Miceli JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 11:18.52 -
10 Caroline Longacre JR-3 Connecticut College 12:31.80 -
11 Laura Paiva JR-3 RIC 12:57.49 -
12 Aliah Murray FR-1 Connecticut College 13:27.11 -
13 Megan Feragne SO-2 Connecticut College 13:52.56 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Julia O'Rourke JR-3 Bowdoin 19:39.91 14:36.51 16:17.64 18:43.72 10
2 Eva Brydson JR-3 Connecticut College 17:07.53 17:30.88 18:05.91 19:27.64 8
3 Micaela Nee SR-4 Connecticut College 14:21.40 24:34.99 25:33.99 19:39.99 6
4 Steffany Halfrey JR-3 WPI 23:00.45 24:49.44 19:58.81 20:10.92 4
5 Kate Toll SO-2 Bowdoin 19:51.86 15:03.31 22:47.51 20:54.59 2
6 Clare Murphy SO-2 Bowdoin 17:27.01 21:16.84 22:20.69 21:16.84 1
7 Leah Kratochvil SO-2 Bowdoin 20:10.48 20:23.36 27:54.07 21:27.74 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Raevyn Fontaine SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.38 9.28 8.45 10.95 8.45 10
2 Ellen Shaw FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.66 9.57 6.80 8.62 10.53 8
3 Lillian Bisset SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 12.29 9.99 8.00 12.49 10.79 6
4 Shannon Kennedy JR-3 Connecticut College 13.24 10.26 7.60 8.11 9.96 4
5 Abigail McAdams SR-4 WPI 11.76 10.40 13.11 11.86 9.88 2
6 Olivia Vener SR-4 Connecticut College 9.19 10.44 9.09 13.16 8.36 1
7 Stefanie Mueller JR-3 Bowdoin 13.30 10.55 8.55 12.03 8.76 -
8 Leah Desjardins SO-2 Husson 13.20 11.00 12.21 12.98 11.00 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Raevyn Fontaine SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.70 7.80 9.28
2 Ellen Shaw FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.10 8.80 9.46
3 Lillian Bisset SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7.19 11.78 9.98
4 Shannon Kennedy JR-3 Connecticut College 9.42 11.68 10.24
5 Stefanie Mueller JR-3 Bowdoin 11.93 9.96 10.37
6 Abigail McAdams SR-4 WPI 9.96 8.07 10.48
7 Leah Desjardins SO-2 Husson 8.01 9.38 10.54
8 Olivia Vener SR-4 Connecticut College 10.24 7.92 10.55
9 Elesha Pratt FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8.13 10.40 10.83
10 Kelsey Barrett JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 11.05 13.75 11.27
11 Jacklyn Xavier SO-2 RIC 12.28 14.13 11.58
12 Isabella Comeau FR-1 Husson 10.91 13.63 11.85
13 Marissa Hoffman FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 10.94 15.56 12.15
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ellen Shaw FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.29 7.67 6.72 6.63 7.76 9.46
3 Lillian Bisset SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 12.38 8.39 7.09 9.88 12.38 9.98
8 Olivia Vener SR-4 Connecticut College 9.92 7.39 10.87 9.82 10.66 10.55
9 Elesha Pratt FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8.56 9.53 7.58 11.70 7.58 10.83
12 Isabella Comeau FR-1 Husson 11.85 9.01 12.57 13.87 14.70 11.85
13 Marissa Hoffman FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 14.22 14.71 11.30 10.82 13.85 12.15
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Raevyn Fontaine SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.28 11.70 7.98 10.03 7.06 11.60
4 Shannon Kennedy JR-3 Connecticut College 10.24 13.32 9.22 10.55 12.50 10.35
5 Stefanie Mueller JR-3 Bowdoin 10.37 8.40 7.37 11.72 8.40 10.58
6 Abigail McAdams SR-4 WPI 10.48 11.43 10.80 9.96 13.10 12.37
7 Leah Desjardins SO-2 Husson 10.54 11.70 11.60 8.86 8.01 7.59
10 Kelsey Barrett JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 11.27 9.13 13.64 9.13 9.58 13.19
11 Jacklyn Xavier SO-2 RIC 11.58 8.23 10.08 8.23 13.78 8.34

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 WPI Sara Velleca, Taylor Teed, Arden Tanner, Michelle Gencorelli 1:17.56 1:49.23 1:16.47 2:14.36 2:09.99 10
2 RIC Emma Landroche, Jacklyn Xavier, Eleni Grammas, Nicole Grammas 1:31.24 1:49.92 1:53.22 1:30.14 1:43.33 8
3 Connecticut College Alicia Palmer, Kaitlin Thomas, Anne Fraser, Sarah Clark 1:41.31 1:52.56 2:12.82 2:00.44 1:53.69 6
4 Husson Shea Curley, Adreona Daniels, Leah Desjardins, Tamara Rodriguez 1:41.30 1:55.11 2:03.17 2:02.02 1:42.45 4
5 Bowdoin Erin Hollenbaugh, Leah Matari, Sadie Saxton, Devin McKinney 1:30.54 1:59.12 1:29.34 1:43.64 2:12.23 2

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 WPI Sara Velleca, Nicole Mattson, Lea Strangio, Michelle Gencorelli 4:12.73 3:44.36 4:17.88 10
2 Bowdoin Leah Matari, Angela Wunderlich, Hannah Donovan, Sara Ory 5:07.88 4:01.53 4:25.41 8
3 Wheaton (Mass.) Abigail LeBlanc, Saralynn Spear, Ann Grabowski, Chellsie Pearson 5:38.02 5:03.15 4:28.27 6
4 Connecticut College Leila Alfaro, Riley Peragine, Callahan Wilde, Sara Topalovic 4:13.93 4:16.63 4:30.13 4
5 RIC Nicole Grammas, Eleni Grammas, Emma Landroche, Jacklyn Xavier 5:45.85 5:17.96 4:38.91 2

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bowdoin Eliza Jevon, Sadie Saxton, Erin Hollenbaugh, Claire Traum 7:49.45 11:28.93 10:09.67 10:46.25 8:56.51 9:39.19 9:45.29 10
2 WPI Keely Nistler, Amanda Lowther, Gina Capobianco, Emily Newman 11:13.12 11:37.82 10:17.54 8:01.69 7:36.98 9:03.44 12:33.40 8
3 Connecticut College Tarvis Hintlian, Caitlin Teare, Elizabeth Hensley, Jamie Dee 8:37.55 9:16.36 10:46.93 8:37.55 12:17.50 10:34.00 9:03.43 6
4 RIC Rebecca Meinertz, Analise England, Shayna Cousineau, Bryana Mullin 11:23.07 9:25.78 11:29.97 12:45.87 8:51.28 11:23.07 11:02.38 4

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Xandria Korn JR-3 WPI 1.34m 1.35m 1.60m 1.57m 1.52m 1.50m 1.63m 4' 11.75" 10
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
2 Morgen Gallagher SO-2 Bowdoin 1.68m 1.29m 1.46m 1.72m 1.47m 1.04m 1.23m 4' 9.75" 8
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
3 Shannon Kennedy JR-3 Connecticut College 1.59m 1.44m 1.60m 1.47m 1.47m 1.37m 1.28m 4' 9.75" 6
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
4 Jill Van Der Schaaf SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1.60m 1.18m 1.48m 1.62m 1.47m 1.69m 1.54m 4' 9.75" 4
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
5 Lisa Pawlowski SO-2 Husson 1.24m 0.99m 1.48m 1.21m 1.42m 1.39m 1.46m 4' 7.75" 1.5
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
5 Lauren Davidson FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1.24m 1.11m 1.11m 1.39m 1.42m 1.28m 0.99m 4' 7.75" 1.5
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
  • 1.52
7 Stefanie Mueller JR-3 Bowdoin 0.99m 1.75m 1.11m 1.36m 1.42m 1.62m 1.11m 4' 7.75" -
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
8 Olivia Vener SR-4 Connecticut College 1.69m 1.08m 1.74m 1.58m 1.37m 1.48m 1.04m 4' 6" -
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXX
9 Kelsey Barrett JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1.04m 1.23m 1.32m 1.36m 1.32m 1.58m 1.37m 4' 4" -
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
9 Elizabeth Gardner FR-1 Bowdoin 1.20m 1.23m 1.69m 1.36m 1.32m 1.14m 1.58m 4' 4" -
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
9 Samantha Schaefer JR-3 Bowdoin 1.41m 1.72m 1.29m 1.33m 1.32m 1.27m 1.37m 4' 4" -
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
12 Elesha Pratt FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1.65m 1.39m 0.96m 1.33m 1.32m 1.08m 0.94m 4' 4" -
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.37
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kelley Townley FR-1 WPI 3.30m 3.97m 3.20m 3.49m 2.88m 10' 6" 10
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
2 Jaclyn MacDonald SR-4 Husson 2.26m 2.96m 2.60m 2.18m 1.90m 8' 6.25" 8
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
3 Carlisle Ferguson SO-2 WPI 1.82m 3.22m 2.60m 3.20m 3.20m 8' 6.25" 6
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXX
4 Angela Wunderlich JR-3 Bowdoin 2.94m 2.62m 2.45m 2.82m 3.06m 8' 0.5" 4
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    XO
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
5 Jessica Dessert JR-3 Husson 3.11m 2.52m 2.45m 2.33m 2.65m 8' 0.5" 2
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    XXO
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
6 Ann Grabowski FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 3.06m 2.30m 2.45m 2.16m 2.65m 8' 0.5" 1
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    XXO
  • 2.60
    XXX
  • 2.75
7 Emily McCracken FR-1 Connecticut College 2.54m 2.02m 2.15m 1.53m 1.78m 7' 0.5" -
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.15
    XO
  • 2.30
    XXX
  • 2.45

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Morgen Gallagher SO-2 Bowdoin 5.03m 6.31m 5.30m 4.45m 4.61m 5.88m 17' 4.75" 10
  • 5.30  
  • 5.06  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.74  
2 Katy Nippert FR-1 WPI 5.39m 6.31m 5.13m 5.13m 5.80m 5.44m 16' 10" 8
  • 5.13  
  • 5.06  
  • 5.07  
  • 5.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.02  
3 Krystal Grant SO-2 WPI 5.55m 4.60m 5.00m 4.15m 6.35m 3.60m 16' 5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92  
  • 4.98  
  • 4.89  
  • 4.73  
  • 5.00  
4 Elizabeth Kirschner FR-1 WPI 4.49m 6.11m 4.93m 5.23m 4.73m 3.45m 16' 2.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.74  
  • 4.88  
  • 4.93  
  • 4.75  
5 Abigail McAdams SR-4 WPI 5.41m 4.50m 4.79m 5.03m 3.69m 4.65m 15' 8.75" 2
  • 4.79  
  • 4.62  
  • 4.55  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.60  
  • 4.71  
6 Taylor Teed SR-4 WPI 6.02m 3.65m 4.74m 5.07m 3.37m 4.46m 15' 6.75" 1
  • 4.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.58  
  • 4.43  
7 Natalie Laliberte FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5.52m 6.04m 4.68m 3.88m 4.73m 5.99m 15' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
8 Jordan Durant FR-1 Husson 4.00m 5.84m 4.60m 4.88m 5.24m 4.51m 15' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.08  
9 Hannah Schulz FR-1 WPI 3.26m 4.36m 4.59m 3.76m 4.96m 4.27m 15' 0.75" -
  • 4.36  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.42  
10 Abby McGahey FR-1 WPI 4.85m 4.10m 4.41m 5.42m 3.57m 3.31m 14' 5.75" -
  • 4.36  
  • 4.41  
  • 4.31  
11 Emma Landroche SO-2 RIC 4.44m 5.59m 4.40m 4.14m 4.71m 3.87m 14' 5.25" -
  • 3.96  
  • 4.40  
  • 3.98  
12 Zoe Dietrich FR-1 Bowdoin 4.18m 4.71m 4.40m 3.56m 3.26m 4.00m 14' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.40  
13 Tamara Rodriguez SO-2 Husson 4.17m 4.55m 4.21m 4.25m 5.09m 4.97m 13' 9.75" -
  • 4.10  
  • 4.21  
  • 4.05  
14 Marissa Hoffman FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 4.85m 3.37m 4.01m 4.05m 3.57m 4.21m 13' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.01  
  Kaitlin Thomas JR-3 Connecticut College FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Katy Nippert FR-1 WPI 5.18m 3.59m 5.54m 5.08m 3.64m 5.13m 5.75m 16' 10" 8
3 Krystal Grant SO-2 WPI 5.10m 4.40m 4.35m 3.85m 4.15m 5.00m 5.20m 16' 5" 6
4 Elizabeth Kirschner FR-1 WPI 6.21m 5.97m 5.87m 4.88m 5.97m 4.93m 5.67m 16' 2.25" 4
6 Taylor Teed SR-4 WPI 3.37m 3.51m 4.65m 5.64m 5.88m 4.74m 6.11m 15' 6.75" 1
9 Hannah Schulz FR-1 WPI 5.60m 4.45m 5.14m 5.05m 3.90m 4.59m 3.95m 15' 0.75" -
10 Abby McGahey FR-1 WPI 5.60m 5.56m 4.50m 5.03m 4.45m 4.41m 4.01m 14' 5.75" -
11 Emma Landroche SO-2 RIC 3.70m 5.02m 4.05m 3.39m 3.83m 4.40m 5.19m 14' 5.25" -
12 Zoe Dietrich FR-1 Bowdoin 5.63m 4.75m 4.44m 4.66m 4.05m 4.40m 4.00m 14' 5.25" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Morgen Gallagher SO-2 Bowdoin 5.30m 17' 4.75" 10
5 Abigail McAdams SR-4 WPI 4.79m 15' 8.75" 2
7 Natalie Laliberte FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4.68m 15' 4.25" -
8 Jordan Durant FR-1 Husson 4.60m 15' 1.25" -
13 Tamara Rodriguez SO-2 Husson 4.21m 13' 9.75" -
14 Marissa Hoffman FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 4.01m 13' 2" -
  Kaitlin Thomas JR-3 Connecticut College FOUL NM -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Elizabeth Akindole SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.19m 36' 8.5" 10
  • 11.02  
  • 10.99  
  • 11.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.83  
  • 10.01  
2 Elizabeth Kirschner FR-1 WPI 10.15m 33' 3.75" 8
  • 9.97  
  • 10.15  
  • 9.80  
  • 9.89  
  • 9.95  
  • 9.48  
3 Zoe Dietrich FR-1 Bowdoin 9.55m 31' 4" 6
  • 9.20  
  • 9.55  
  • 9.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.18  
  • 9.50  
4 Tamara Rodriguez SO-2 Husson 9.24m 30' 3.75" 4
  • 8.78  
  • 9.05  
  • 9.06  
  • 9.00  
  • 9.15  
  • 9.24  
5 Jordan Durant FR-1 Husson 9.18m 30' 1.5" 2
  • 8.92  
  • 9.14  
  • 9.01  
  • 8.64  
  • 8.95  
  • 9.18  
6 Allison Kondracki FR-1 Husson 9.13m 29' 11.5" 1
  • 9.13  
  • 8.70  
  • 8.80  
  • 8.57  
  • 8.63  
  • 8.75  
7 Lauren Davidson FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.90m 29' 2.5" -
  • 8.26  
  • 8.73  
  • 8.90  
  • 8.61  
  • 8.80  
  • 8.85  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Belinda Saint Louis FR-1 Bowdoin 11.59m 8.81m 13.44m 38' 0.25" 10
  • 11.59  
  • 11.17  
  • 11.08  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.58  
  • 10.90  
2 Isabella Capozzi FR-1 Husson 11.13m 14.47m 14.02m 36' 6.25" 8
  • 10.72  
  • 11.01  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.61  
  • 11.07  
  • 11.13  
3 Faith Burnett SR-4 Husson 10.78m 7.55m 7.76m 35' 4.5" 6
  • 10.30  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.00  
  • 10.26  
  • 10.72  
  • 9.95  
4 Funmibi Yusuff SO-2 RIC 10.48m 10.48m 8.07m 34' 4.75" 4
  • 9.39  
  • 8.87  
  • 10.14  
  • 9.79  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.48  
5 Megan Bataran SO-2 Husson 10.42m 10.00m 11.25m 34' 2.25" 2
  • 10.42  
  • 10.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.75  
  • 9.89  
  • 10.20  
6 Allison Kloeckner FR-1 WPI 10.39m 8.83m 9.04m 34' 1.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 10.05  
  • 9.82  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.12  
  • 10.15  
7 Aleye Momodu SO-2 WPI 9.88m 8.89m 8.00m 32' 5" -
  • 9.88  
  • 8.94  
  • 7.38  
  • 9.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.84  
8 Chelsea Yang FR-1 RIC 9.81m 8.24m 7.75m 32' 2.25" -
  • 8.99  
  • 9.55  
  • 9.81  
  • 9.65  
  • 9.63  
  • 9.65  
8 Catherine Rockett SR-4 Connecticut College 9.81m 6.97m 12.16m 32' 2.25" -
  • 9.14  
  • 8.27  
  • 9.81  
  • 8.70  
  • 8.97  
  • 8.66  
10 Lauren Herchenroder FR-1 WPI 8.74m 10.23m 9.70m 28' 8.25" -
  • 7.91  
  • 8.24  
  • 8.74  
11 Stefanie Mueller JR-3 Bowdoin 8.60m 9.29m 9.80m 28' 2.75" -
  • 6.41  
  • 8.60  
  • 7.33  
12 Megan Eagleston FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8.44m 9.71m 10.89m 27' 8.25" -
  • 8.44  
  • 7.97  
  • 7.67  
13 Alexandra Martinez FR-1 Husson 8.38m 10.81m 7.71m 27' 6" -
  • 8.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.20  
14 Leah Matari SO-2 Bowdoin 7.72m 6.87m 8.41m 25' 4" -
  • 6.25  
  • 7.72  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Belinda Saint Louis FR-1 Bowdoin 11.59m 38' 0.25" 10
6 Allison Kloeckner FR-1 WPI 10.39m 34' 1.25" 1
8 Chelsea Yang FR-1 RIC 9.81m 32' 2.25" -
10 Lauren Herchenroder FR-1 WPI 8.74m 28' 8.25" -
11 Stefanie Mueller JR-3 Bowdoin 8.60m 28' 2.75" -
13 Alexandra Martinez FR-1 Husson 8.38m 27' 6" -
14 Leah Matari SO-2 Bowdoin 7.72m 25' 4" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Isabella Capozzi FR-1 Husson 11.13m 11.02m 36' 6.25" 8
3 Faith Burnett SR-4 Husson 10.78m 13.80m 35' 4.5" 6
4 Funmibi Yusuff SO-2 RIC 10.48m 9.43m 34' 4.75" 4
5 Megan Bataran SO-2 Husson 10.42m 11.15m 34' 2.25" 2
7 Aleye Momodu SO-2 WPI 9.88m 12.45m 32' 5" -
8 Catherine Rockett SR-4 Connecticut College 9.81m 9.91m 32' 2.25" -
12 Megan Eagleston FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8.44m 9.87m 27' 8.25" -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Chelsea Yang FR-1 RIC 16.45m 11.68m 21.06m 19.58m 14.81m 53' 11.75" 10
  • 16.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.15  
  • 15.67  
  • FOUL  
2 Faye Gauthier SO-2 WPI 13.94m 17.98m 14.50m 11.15m 10.87m 45' 9" 8
  • 13.94  
  • 13.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Emily Senatore JR-3 Connecticut College 13.69m 12.05m 14.10m 16.84m 17.11m 44' 11" 6
  • 13.69  
  • 12.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.93  
  • 13.12  
  • 12.89  
4 Funmibi Yusuff SO-2 RIC 13.55m 9.62m 9.49m 14.77m 11.11m 44' 5.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.55  
  • FOUL  
5 Jasmine Gallo-Fusco FR-1 RIC 13.25m 13.52m 15.90m 16.83m 15.37m 43' 5.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 13.03  
  • 12.28  
  • 13.25  
  • 13.01  
  • 11.73  
6 Faith Burnett SR-4 Husson 12.80m 8.96m 16.38m 13.82m 15.36m 42' 0" 1
  • 12.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.49  
  • 12.10  
  • 12.34  
  • 12.80  
7 Melissa Meija FR-1 RIC 12.24m 8.81m 11.63m 11.51m 14.32m 40' 2" -
  • 11.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.24  
  • 9.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.86  
8 Kirsten Herchenroder SR-4 WPI 12.20m 14.15m 8.54m 15.13m 13.66m 40' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.71  
  • 12.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Aly Saperstein SR-4 Connecticut College 11.89m 13.79m 8.56m 15.34m 10.58m 39' 0.25" -
  • 11.89  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.12  
  • 10.39  
  • 11.12  
  • 11.56  
10 Belinda Saint Louis FR-1 Bowdoin 11.52m 13.13m 8.99m 13.13m 13.48m 37' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.52  
  • FOUL  
11 Tara Rochefort JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.45m 14.43m 12.71m 13.51m 9.62m 37' 6.75" -
  • 11.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.74  
12 Isabella Capozzi FR-1 Husson 10.73m 12.12m 12.77m 11.91m 11.16m 35' 2.5" -
  • 10.08  
  • 10.73  
  • 10.18  
13 Jamie Dobson SO-2 RIC 10.26m 9.34m 11.08m 13.24m 8.52m 33' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.24  
  • 10.26  
14 Allison Kloeckner FR-1 WPI 10.23m 10.13m 7.16m 9.72m 12.17m 33' 6.75" -
  • 8.91  
  • 10.23  
  • 9.86  
15 Megan Bataran SO-2 Husson 10.04m 10.14m 12.35m 7.13m 12.35m 32' 11.25" -
  • 9.76  
  • 10.04  
  • FOUL  
16 Kristen Detloff JR-3 WPI 8.69m 8.78m 7.56m 10.34m 8.08m 28' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.69  
  • 8.65  
17 Natalie Applebee FR-1 RIC 7.48m 7.41m 7.48m 7.85m 9.28m 24' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.48  
  • FOUL  
18 Megan Eagleston FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5.37m 4.83m 3.92m 4.13m 5.21m 17' 7.5" -
  • 5.20  
  • 5.37  
  • 4.50  
  Aleye Momodu SO-2 WPI FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lauren Herchenroder FR-1 WPI FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Aly Saperstein SR-4 Connecticut College 8.92m 10.23m 13.55m 11.89m 39' 0.25" -
10 Belinda Saint Louis FR-1 Bowdoin 12.56m 13.48m 10.94m 11.52m 37' 9.5" -
12 Isabella Capozzi FR-1 Husson 11.80m 11.59m 7.62m 10.73m 35' 2.5" -
13 Jamie Dobson SO-2 RIC 10.36m 12.21m 7.49m 10.26m 33' 8" -
14 Allison Kloeckner FR-1 WPI 9.92m 11.97m 10.23m 10.23m 33' 6.75" -
15 Megan Bataran SO-2 Husson 12.15m 12.25m 8.73m 10.04m 32' 11.25" -
16 Kristen Detloff JR-3 WPI 9.91m 6.26m 10.34m 8.69m 28' 6.25" -
17 Natalie Applebee FR-1 RIC 5.68m 6.28m 8.53m 7.48m 24' 6.5" -
18 Megan Eagleston FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5.58m 4.89m 6.55m 5.37m 17' 7.5" -
  Lauren Herchenroder FR-1 WPI FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Chelsea Yang FR-1 RIC 17.60m 17.27m 15.30m 18.92m 15.46m 17.44m 16.45m 53' 11.75" 10
2 Faye Gauthier SO-2 WPI 15.19m 9.90m 13.24m 10.59m 12.82m 14.36m 13.94m 45' 9" 8
3 Emily Senatore JR-3 Connecticut College 12.05m 10.27m 16.02m 17.80m 16.84m 11.23m 13.69m 44' 11" 6
4 Funmibi Yusuff SO-2 RIC 12.47m 17.62m 15.72m 10.43m 14.50m 17.21m 13.55m 44' 5.5" 4
5 Jasmine Gallo-Fusco FR-1 RIC 13.65m 15.50m 16.83m 16.03m 14.58m 14.05m 13.25m 43' 5.75" 2
6 Faith Burnett SR-4 Husson 13.82m 9.98m 11.14m 12.67m 9.60m 10.24m 12.80m 42' 0" 1
7 Melissa Meija FR-1 RIC 12.24m 15.79m 11.14m 14.44m 15.42m 14.69m 12.24m 40' 2" -
8 Kirsten Herchenroder SR-4 WPI 12.20m 8.66m 15.74m 11.10m 15.37m 10.98m 12.20m 40' 0.5" -
11 Tara Rochefort JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.85m 11.45m 10.19m 8.24m 14.77m 10.76m 11.45m 37' 6.75" -
  Aleye Momodu SO-2 WPI FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -