February 2- 3, 2018
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marissa McPhillips SO-2 MIT 4:58.72
2 Sarah Gayer FR-1 Amherst 5:09.39
3 Katie Sullivan SR-4 Haverford 5:10.46
4 Rhemi Toth SO-2 Tufts 5:11.73
5 Anna Harleen SR-4 Williams 5:16.33
6 Bailee Margolis JR-3 MIT 5:19.53
7 Kyra Shreeve SR-4 Brandeis 5:20.18
8 Emily Newman SR-4 WPI 5:20.70
9 Tyra Wynn FR-1 Williams 5:24.06
10 Andrea Bolduc FR-1 Brandeis 5:24.27
11 Jenna Melanson SO-2 MIT 5:24.42
12 Taylor Fortnam SR-4 Wellesley 5:27.55
13 Christina Scartelli JR-3 Amherst 5:30.41
14 Dhaman Kaur FR-1 MIT 5:31.20
15 Meaghan Barry JR-3 Brandeis 5:32.00
16 Emma Dzwierzynski FR-1 Tufts 5:33.04
17 Melissa Rowland FR-1 Tufts 5:34.12
18 Clementine Mitchell SR-4 MIT 5:34.25
19 Sarah Tully FR-1 Williams 5:38.21
20 Samara Shaz FR-1 Wellesley 5:38.77
21 Grace Cowles FR-1 Wellesley 5:39.81
22 Leah Metzger SO-2 Middlebury 5:40.67
23 Gaby Doran JR-3 Amherst 5:45.77
24 Emily Murray FR-1 Tufts 5:50.86
25 Keiko Hilmo SO-2 Wellesley 6:00.42
26 Amy Pass SO-2 Amherst 6:18.78
  Sydney Smith   Battle Road TC DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marissa McPhillips SO-2 MIT 4:58.72 6:25.35 5:01.71 6:19.38 4:31.84 5:40.54
2 Sarah Gayer FR-1 Amherst 5:09.39 4:35.36 5:18.68 4:57.02 3:48.95 5:43.43
3 Katie Sullivan SR-4 Haverford 5:10.46 6:03.24 5:07.36 3:49.74 3:59.06 6:34.29
4 Rhemi Toth SO-2 Tufts 5:11.73 5:21.09 4:59.26 6:14.08 4:46.80 4:53.03
5 Anna Harleen SR-4 Williams 5:16.33 4:22.56 6:06.95 6:03.78 3:47.76 5:38.48
6 Bailee Margolis JR-3 MIT 5:19.53 6:42.61 4:53.97 6:36.22 4:50.78 6:26.64
7 Kyra Shreeve SR-4 Brandeis 5:20.18 5:07.38 3:53.74 5:45.80 3:44.13 5:52.20
8 Emily Newman SR-4 WPI 5:20.70 4:51.84 4:39.01 3:54.12 4:45.43 3:54.12
11 Jenna Melanson SO-2 MIT 5:24.42 6:16.33 6:26.06 6:52.02 6:16.33 4:03.32
13 Christina Scartelli JR-3 Amherst 5:30.41 3:54.60 4:27.64 4:07.81 6:59.62 5:33.72
24 Emily Murray FR-1 Tufts 5:50.86 6:54.02 7:25.60 6:32.97 4:05.61 7:25.60
  Sydney Smith   Battle Road TC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Tyra Wynn FR-1 Williams 5:30.55 5:24.06 4:06.29
10 Andrea Bolduc FR-1 Brandeis 4:58.33 5:24.27 3:59.96
12 Taylor Fortnam SR-4 Wellesley 7:02.54 5:27.55 6:19.96
14 Dhaman Kaur FR-1 MIT 7:00.63 5:31.20 7:07.25
15 Meaghan Barry JR-3 Brandeis 6:35.08 5:32.00 5:02.12
16 Emma Dzwierzynski FR-1 Tufts 6:29.66 5:33.04 4:56.41
17 Melissa Rowland FR-1 Tufts 4:13.94 5:34.12 6:47.63
18 Clementine Mitchell SR-4 MIT 4:30.75 5:34.25 4:54.14
19 Sarah Tully FR-1 Williams 4:37.34 5:38.21 5:11.16
20 Samara Shaz FR-1 Wellesley 7:17.02 5:38.77 6:26.20
21 Grace Cowles FR-1 Wellesley 6:10.40 5:39.81 4:48.84
22 Leah Metzger SO-2 Middlebury 5:27.05 5:40.67 6:35.18
23 Gaby Doran JR-3 Amherst 6:54.93 5:45.77 6:09.98
25 Keiko Hilmo SO-2 Wellesley 7:01.70 6:00.42 7:05.30
26 Amy Pass SO-2 Amherst 4:32.73 6:18.78 7:38.33