January 27, 2018
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Warren Bartlett JR-3 Plymouth State 2:41.57 2:31.00 10
2 Lucas Taxter JR-3 Stonehill 3:13.86 2:31.45 8
3 Grant Van Inwegen SO-2 Wesleyan 2:16.11 2:32.93 6
4 Dylan McEniry SO-2 Tufts 2:44.55 2:35.23 5
5 Jacob Judd SO-2 Brandeis 2:16.28 2:36.64 4
6 Max Whitmore SR-4 Brandeis 3:11.65 2:37.09 3
7 Estevan Velez SO-2 Amherst 2:04.70 2:37.84 2
8 Noah Byington SO-2 Plymouth State 2:35.79 2:38.97 1
9 Dermot Coughlin SO-2 Assumption 3:16.42 2:42.33 -
10 Joe Barbaro FR-1 Tufts 2:46.03 2:42.77 -
11 Jovan Sematimba SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 2:06.05 2:45.85 -
12 Will Allen FR-1 Wentworth 2:43.07 2:48.11 -
13 Jon Pedersen FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 3:38.86 2:48.35 -
14 Eric Rosenheim FR-1 Brandeis 2:31.18 2:49.86 -
15 Jacob Movsessian FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:09.99 2:53.32 -
16 Mark Tonelli SR-4 Fitchburg St. 3:40.29 2:54.83 -
17 Anthony Orthwein FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:23.68 2:55.21 -
18 Hunter Zabkar SO-2 Plymouth State 2:09.77 2:57.76 -
19 Liam Eble SR-4 Fitchburg St. 3:44.83 3:10.53 -
20 Andrew Hill FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:54.17 3:11.39 -
21 Ian Poyant FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4:42.97 3:50.05 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Warren Bartlett JR-3 Plymouth State 2:58.18 3:16.30 2:31.00 3:02.71 10
2 Lucas Taxter JR-3 Stonehill 2:34.48 3:12.35 2:31.45 3:06.29 8
3 Grant Van Inwegen SO-2 Wesleyan 1:47.06 2:37.52 2:32.93 3:09.64 6
4 Dylan McEniry SO-2 Tufts 2:24.37 2:58.52 2:35.23 2:49.20 5
5 Jacob Judd SO-2 Brandeis 2:42.91 2:20.98 2:36.64 2:58.57 4
6 Max Whitmore SR-4 Brandeis 2:00.96 3:19.51 2:37.09 3:11.65 3
7 Estevan Velez SO-2 Amherst 3:01.52 3:23.62 2:37.84 2:17.32 2
8 Noah Byington SO-2 Plymouth State 2:31.03 3:01.23 2:38.97 2:00.82 1
9 Dermot Coughlin SO-2 Assumption 2:08.24 3:09.93 2:42.33 2:26.10 -
10 Joe Barbaro FR-1 Tufts 3:29.98 3:13.70 2:42.77 2:19.99 -
15 Jacob Movsessian FR-1 Fitchburg St. 3:08.92 2:34.26 2:53.32 2:46.39 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Jovan Sematimba SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 3:20.68 2:45.85 3:28.98 2:35.90 -
12 Will Allen FR-1 Wentworth 2:11.13 2:48.11 2:01.04 2:31.30 -
13 Jon Pedersen FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 2:34.89 2:48.35 3:35.49 2:18.05 -
14 Eric Rosenheim FR-1 Brandeis 2:09.10 2:49.86 3:39.12 2:12.49 -
16 Mark Tonelli SR-4 Fitchburg St. 3:35.04 2:54.83 3:07.07 3:40.29 -
17 Anthony Orthwein FR-1 Fitchburg St. 3:33.76 2:55.21 2:48.21 3:10.98 -
18 Hunter Zabkar SO-2 Plymouth State 2:04.44 2:57.76 3:27.98 2:09.77 -
19 Liam Eble SR-4 Fitchburg St. 4:01.98 3:10.53 2:38.14 2:53.39 -
20 Andrew Hill FR-1 Fitchburg St. 3:24.79 3:11.39 2:19.72 4:04.98 -
21 Ian Poyant FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4:38.36 3:50.05 3:54.66 4:06.16 -