February 3, 2018
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Harvard A Zoe Hughes, Gabrielle Thomas, Karina Joiner, Maya Miklos 2:36.75 3:37.70 4:16.89 4:32.13 2:36.75 3:09.40 10
2 Miss State A Monica Mosley, Keturah Smith, Alon Lewis, Riley White 3:10.80 3:39.31 3:50.28 2:59.84 2:33.52 3:17.38 8
3 George Mason A Ashley Lucas, Ashley Lewis, Sharon Dorsey, Sarah Moore 4:41.68 3:40.06 3:44.47 3:26.86 3:24.66 3:42.26 6
4 Connecticut A Kristina Cherrington, Kat Surin, Katie Foley, Susan Aneno 4:11.16 3:40.31 3:57.94 3:38.11 4:13.36 4:00.14 5
5 Syracuse A Danielle Delgado, Alexis Harper, Tia Thevenin, Kadejhia Sellers 3:47.41 3:40.78 3:07.67 4:33.77 2:34.55 3:36.37 4
6 Jacksonville A Pashen Williams, Savyon Toombs, Michelle Howell, Shalah Smiling 3:12.17 3:43.45 3:52.39 3:25.58 4:48.25 2:43.12 3
7 Hampton A Jaelen Leonard, Meshala Morton, Autumn Smith, Sashana Hinds 3:42.32 3:46.85 4:09.54 4:41.30 3:37.78 4:54.91 2
8 Morgan State A Valencia McDowell, Naomi Brown, Brittany Meads, Infinnatie Rowe 3:06.03 3:46.86 3:51.40 3:35.52 3:06.03 4:27.70 1
9 UAB A Karri Green, Taylor Jones, Marielle Lewis, Lauren Capone 4:01.09 3:49.61 4:14.87 2:45.32 3:40.43 3:58.80 -
10 Albany A Kiyah Owens, Halie Snyder, Solange Wright, Tiguida Toure 2:50.09 3:49.84 3:38.35 4:42.71 3:40.65 2:54.68 -
11 Bucknell A Natalie Waterhouse, Jen Dietrich, Tiara Tardy, Carli Lucke 3:29.15 3:52.38 4:08.65 2:42.67 3:52.38 2:49.64 -
12 Morgan State
(B>)
B Chantai Smith, Anaya Monroe, Kimani Davis, Olivia Jamison 2:52.39 3:52.96 2:45.41 3:04.04 4:48.87 4:23.25 -
13 Jacksonville
(B>)
B Lauren Polimeno, Jacquelyn Baldwin, Mary Jeanne Assinzo, Nora McUmber 3:04.28 3:56.25 3:04.28 4:10.43 4:31.69 3:13.73 -
14 Bucknell
(B>)
B Rebecca Rooney, Taylor Kennedy, Gianna Mincone, Abigail Turco 5:11.90 3:59.92 4:59.90 5:02.30 3:55.13 5:04.70 -
15 Albany
(C>)
C Kirsten Kaminski, Kaylah Quarshie, Chinira Lovick, Marielle Apronti 4:30.29 4:01.33 4:35.12 3:49.27 3:22.72 4:35.12 -
16 Connecticut
(B>)
B Julia Sprout, Morocca Wiley, Allie Alsup, Kelly Ward 3:46.38 4:08.76 4:08.76 4:28.66 5:23.39 3:28.96 -
17 Bucknell
(C>)
C Jenna Farmer, Madeleine Hunt, Payton Capes-Davis, Lauren Hazzard 4:20.50 4:15.39 3:34.53 5:01.36 3:21.76 3:21.76 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Harvard Hughes, Thomas, Joiner, Miklos 3:37.70 10
2 Miss State Mosley, Smith, Lewis, White 3:39.31 8
3 George Mason Lucas, Lewis, Dorsey, Moore 3:40.06 6
6 Jacksonville Williams, Toombs, Howell, Smiling 3:43.45 3
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Connecticut Cherrington, Surin, Foley, Aneno 3:40.31 4:42.00 4:19.97 5
5 Syracuse Delgado, Harper, Thevenin, Sellers 3:40.78 2:45.59 2:41.17 4
7 Hampton Leonard, Morton, Smith, Hinds 3:46.85 3:01.48 4:05.00 2
8 Morgan State McDowell, Brown, Meads, Rowe 3:46.86 3:12.84 4:05.01 1
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
9 UAB Green, Jones, Lewis, Capone 3:28.95 3:49.61 -
10 Albany Owens, Snyder, Wright, Toure 2:43.19 3:49.84 -
11 Bucknell Waterhouse, Dietrich, Tardy, Lucke 3:36.12 3:52.38 -
12 Morgan State
(B>)
Smith, Monroe, Davis, Jamison 2:43.08 3:52.96 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Jacksonville
(B>)
Polimeno, Baldwin, Assinzo, McUmber 4:41.14 4:50.59 3:58.62 3:56.25 2:59.55 2:45.38 3:58.62 -
14 Bucknell
(B>)
Rooney, Kennedy, Mincone, Turco 4:47.91 4:14.32 4:19.12 3:59.92 4:09.52 4:21.52 3:31.13 -
15 Albany
(C>)
Kaminski, Quarshie, Lovick, Apronti 3:13.07 2:58.59 2:53.76 4:01.33 3:42.03 4:42.36 3:44.44 -
16 Connecticut
(B>)
Sprout, Wiley, Alsup, Ward 3:53.84 3:16.52 4:26.18 4:08.76 4:36.13 4:36.13 4:16.23 -
17 Bucknell
(C>)
Farmer, Hunt, Capes-Davis, Hazzard 3:11.55 5:01.36 3:26.87 4:15.39 4:28.16 4:51.15 5:01.36 -