February 3, 2018
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Gabrielle Noland SO-2 Loras 25.77 10
2 Hannah Willhite SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 25.82 8
3 Erin Lukens JR-3 Millikin 25.92 6
4 Jill Runyon SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 26.53 4
5 Alyssa Simon SR-4 Loras 26.57 2
6 Cailey Ciezadlo FR-1 Carthage 26.59 1
7 Rebecca Anderson JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 26.60 -
8 Isabella Newingham SO-2 Millikin 26.84 -
9 Alexis Alt SO-2 Loras 26.93 -
10 Cynthia Myers JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 27.09 -
11 J'Laan Pittman JR-3 Washington U. 27.22 -
12 Josephine Simon FR-1 Washington U. 27.32 -
13 Amanda Peterson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 27.34 -
14 Dani Dolan SR-4 Carthage 27.65 -
15 Ashley Proksa JR-3 Carthage 27.69 -
16 Caitlin Cheeseboro SR-4 Washington U. 27.83 -
17 Lauren London JR-3 Rose-Hulman 27.92 -
18 Tyrani White FR-1 Carthage 27.98 -
19 Jaclyn Setina SR-4 Rose-Hulman 28.00 -
20 Rachel Kilburg SR-4 Loras 28.06 -
21 Christine Campisi JR-3 Washington U. 28.08 -
22 Kenzie Baker FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 28.12 -
23 Blessed Smith FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 28.17 -
24 Sydney Beach SO-2 Loras 28.22 -
25 Janelle Taylor SO-2 Carthage 28.27 -
26 Destiny Motton FR-1 Carthage 28.31 -
27 Bailey Vance FR-1 Loras 28.33 -
28 Elle Hansen FR-1 Washington U. 28.36 -
29 Gabriele Razma SR-4 Rose-Hulman 28.49 -
30 Victoria Heckenlively SR-4 Rose-Hulman 28.52 -
31 Adekite Oladipupo SO-2 Rose-Hulman 28.54 -
32 Clare Bruns SO-2 Rose-Hulman 28.85 -
33 Alana Bojar FR-1 Washington U. 29.14 -
34 Caira Watson-Haynes FR-1 Washington U. 29.23 -
35 Briana Belfiore SR-4 Washington U. 29.32 -
36 Flower Edington SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 29.48 -
37 Alyssa Vignos FR-1 Millikin 29.80 -
38 Clarice Martin SO-2 Loras 30.03 -
39 Dareana Roy FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 30.39 -
40 Queen Igomu SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 30.46 -
41 Emily Asselmeier SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 30.88 -
42 CeCi Crown JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 30.91 -
43 Dezi Tilmon SR-4 Carthage 31.41 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gabrielle Noland SO-2 Loras 26.03 22.68 25.77 25.26 19.07 20.88 19.59 10
2 Hannah Willhite SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 22.98 20.92 25.82 20.66 22.98 20.66 30.47 8
3 Erin Lukens JR-3 Millikin 25.66 32.66 25.92 31.63 29.55 31.11 26.70 6
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Alyssa Simon SR-4 Loras 31.62 26.57 2
7 Rebecca Anderson JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 29.26 26.60 -
9 Alexis Alt SO-2 Loras 24.51 26.93 -
13 Amanda Peterson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 22.97 27.34 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Jill Runyon SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 21.49 26.53 18.57 21.23 28.66 4
6 Cailey Ciezadlo FR-1 Carthage 19.95 26.59 25.53 33.51 31.38 1
8 Isabella Newingham SO-2 Millikin 34.63 26.84 25.23 27.65 27.38 -
10 Cynthia Myers JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 31.43 27.09 23.03 34.68 22.76 -
12 Josephine Simon FR-1 Washington U. 21.59 27.32 28.42 26.50 24.59 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 J'Laan Pittman JR-3 Washington U. 27.22 -
14 Dani Dolan SR-4 Carthage 27.65 -
15 Ashley Proksa JR-3 Carthage 27.69 -
17 Lauren London JR-3 Rose-Hulman 27.92 -
20 Rachel Kilburg SR-4 Loras 28.06 -
24 Sydney Beach SO-2 Loras 28.22 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Caitlin Cheeseboro SR-4 Washington U. 28.95 20.88 27.83 24.22 26.44 -
23 Blessed Smith FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 30.71 32.68 28.17 26.48 22.82 -
28 Elle Hansen FR-1 Washington U. 34.32 30.35 28.36 36.02 33.47 -
29 Gabriele Razma SR-4 Rose-Hulman 32.77 34.76 28.49 20.80 22.23 -
31 Adekite Oladipupo SO-2 Rose-Hulman 22.55 21.12 28.54 30.26 32.54 -
34 Caira Watson-Haynes FR-1 Washington U. 34.50 21.63 29.23 35.08 24.56 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Jaclyn Setina SR-4 Rose-Hulman 19.60 28.00 22.40 33.60 20.72 -
25 Janelle Taylor SO-2 Carthage 29.40 28.27 28.56 35.34 25.73 -
27 Bailey Vance FR-1 Loras 28.90 28.33 25.22 28.62 34.57 -
30 Victoria Heckenlively SR-4 Rose-Hulman 26.24 28.52 35.37 21.96 29.09 -
32 Clare Bruns SO-2 Rose-Hulman 25.39 28.85 31.74 37.22 20.78 -
35 Briana Belfiore SR-4 Washington U. 32.84 29.32 28.15 35.19 25.81 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Tyrani White FR-1 Carthage 27.98 -
21 Christine Campisi JR-3 Washington U. 28.08 -
22 Kenzie Baker FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 28.12 -
26 Destiny Motton FR-1 Carthage 28.31 -
41 Emily Asselmeier SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 30.88 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
33 Alana Bojar FR-1 Washington U. 30.31 32.93 35.26 29.14 26.52 34.39 32.93 -
36 Flower Edington SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 30.07 25.95 24.18 29.48 23.59 28.01 29.78 -
37 Alyssa Vignos FR-1 Millikin 28.61 37.55 24.44 29.80 21.46 26.82 22.06 -
38 Clarice Martin SO-2 Loras 31.54 38.74 29.13 30.03 24.93 27.03 29.73 -
40 Queen Igomu SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 25.29 28.94 27.72 30.46 33.21 37.77 25.59 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
39 Dareana Roy FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 29.18 24.32 32.52 30.39 22.80 22.80 39.51 -
42 CeCi Crown JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 32.46 31.22 23.19 30.91 38.64 32.15 29.37 -
43 Dezi Tilmon SR-4 Carthage 28.90 35.81 38.95 31.41 22.31 26.70 38.64 -