March 30-31, 2018
|
Montreat - Montreat, NC

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Tia Davis FR-1 Carson-Newman 15.10 12.87 12.37 15.59 9.28 10 1.2
2 Cierra Henderson FR-1 Carson-Newman 11.38 15.59 12.37 14.60 11.51 8 1.2
3 Ashli Pope SR-4 Cumberlands 13.01 15.37 12.39 9.92 13.26 6 1.2
4 Alexandria Johnson JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.16 14.39 12.40 9.68 11.91 5 1.2
5 Raegan Granville FR-1 Cumberlands 14.55 9.74 12.65 12.27 9.87 4 0.8
6 Shahnika Williams JR-3 Mars Hill 14.99 14.99 12.70 12.07 12.70 3 0.8
7 Amanda Lowe FR-1 Carson-Newman 14.78 15.80 12.74 14.66 16.06 2 1.2
8 Mykelle Andrews JR-3 Union (Ky.) 9.60 10.62 12.79 10.36 11.13 1 1.2
9 Sarah Hunter FR-1 Cumberlands 16.16 10.90 12.82 9.49 12.70 - 0.8
10 Alexandria Williams FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 13.99 13.86 12.83 13.99 13.60 - 1.6
11 Alexis Lankford JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.96 13.64 12.86 13.25 16.46 - 1.2
12 Tajah Miller JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 13.56 15.63 12.91 11.75 15.24 - 1.2
13 Kori Kunkle FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 9.19 11.78 12.94 11.78 11.65 - 0.8
14 Yasmine Keeley SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 9.78 14.86 13.03 15.77 12.38 - 2.3
14 Aleah Haltiwanger SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 10.30 10.17 13.03 11.47 15.77 - 0.8
16 Caelyn Thompson SO-2 Milligan 12.77 9.87 13.16 12.37 9.48 - 0.8
17 Gracie Ratledge FR-1 Cumberlands 12.65 15.94 13.17 16.86 11.59 - 1.6
18 Grace Owen JR-3 Milligan 10.71 15.34 13.22 10.18 12.30 - 2.3
19 Ania Summers FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 12.96 14.43 13.36 14.17 15.10 - 1.6
20 Kelly Barnett SR-4 Milligan 15.64 10.57 13.72 17.02 17.02 - 2.3
21 Sarah Rucker FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 13.06 13.48 13.89 10.56 14.59 - 2.3
22 Dasha Varner FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 18.07 17.24 13.90 17.52 10.15 - 1.6
23 Jasmine Dixon JR-3 Montreat 12.72 10.41 14.45 12.29 12.14 - 2.3
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tia Davis FR-1 Carson-Newman 12.37 10.77 12.37 12.00 10
2 Cierra Henderson FR-1 Carson-Newman 11.14 15.34 12.37 8.91 8
3 Ashli Pope SR-4 Cumberlands 13.51 14.38 12.39 11.53 6
4 Alexandria Johnson JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 13.15 14.26 12.40 14.51 5
7 Amanda Lowe FR-1 Carson-Newman 11.47 13.76 12.74 9.81 2
8 Mykelle Andrews JR-3 Union (Ky.) 12.92 13.69 12.79 14.97 1
11 Alexis Lankford JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.32 9.13 12.86 15.69 -
12 Tajah Miller JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 11.88 13.95 12.91 16.53 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Raegan Granville FR-1 Cumberlands 13.03 13.79 12.65 15.82 4
6 Shahnika Williams JR-3 Mars Hill 9.40 14.35 12.70 11.69 3
9 Sarah Hunter FR-1 Cumberlands 11.67 12.05 12.82 10.00 -
13 Kori Kunkle FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 16.57 14.63 12.94 9.19 -
14 Aleah Haltiwanger SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 14.73 16.68 13.03 16.03 -
16 Caelyn Thompson SO-2 Milligan 9.74 9.35 13.16 11.32 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Yasmine Keeley SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 13.03 10.69 9.12 -
18 Grace Owen JR-3 Milligan 13.22 16.00 16.53 -
20 Kelly Barnett SR-4 Milligan 13.72 13.59 9.61 -
21 Sarah Rucker FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 13.89 15.01 15.28 -
23 Jasmine Dixon JR-3 Montreat 14.45 15.75 14.31 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Alexandria Williams FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 12.83 -
17 Gracie Ratledge FR-1 Cumberlands 13.17 -
19 Ania Summers FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 13.36 -
22 Dasha Varner FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 13.90 -