February 23-24, 2018
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Casey Comber SO-2 Villanova 6:13.75 8:05.39 10
2 Barry Keane FR-1 Butler 10:08.92 8:07.13 8
3 Nicholas Wareham SO-2 Georgetown 10:01.44 8:08.97 6
4 Andrew Marston SO-2 Villanova 6:46.58 8:09.85 5
5 Daniel Garcia SR-4 Butler 7:04.72 8:13.85 4
6 Bobby Johnson SR-4 Butler 8:21.76 8:16.79 3
7 Trevor Crawley SR-4 Providence 6:59.79 8:19.75 2
8 Martin Barr FR-1 Villanova 8:36.79 8:21.73 1
9 Daniel Pederson SO-2 Marquette 10:04.38 8:23.65 -
10 Matthew Bouthillette FR-1 Georgetown 7:51.62 8:27.11 -
11 Jackson Martin FR-1 Butler 8:28.21 8:33.34 -
12 Grayson Jenkins JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 11:04.46 8:35.08 -
13 Kevin Quinn FR-1 Providence 7:03.17 8:36.06 -
14 Reilly Bloomer SO-2 Georgetown 6:11.75 8:36.32 -
15 Henry Mierzwa JR-3 Marquette 8:44.70 8:39.50 -
16 Ryan Burd SO-2 Marquette 8:23.96 8:39.54 -
17 Johnathan Chavez FR-1 Georgetown 6:51.55 8:40.95 -
18 Paul Nichols FR-1 Villanova 7:40.62 8:43.43 -
19 Kevin Ryan SR-4 Marquette 6:39.82 8:53.09 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Matthew Bouthillette FR-1 Georgetown 8:27.11 -
11 Jackson Martin FR-1 Butler 8:33.34 -
12 Grayson Jenkins JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 8:35.08 -
13 Kevin Quinn FR-1 Providence 8:36.06 -
16 Ryan Burd SO-2 Marquette 8:39.54 -
17 Johnathan Chavez FR-1 Georgetown 8:40.95 -
19 Kevin Ryan SR-4 Marquette 8:53.09 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Casey Comber SO-2 Villanova 9:32.76 10:31.01 6:42.88 8:05.39 9:37.62 10
2 Barry Keane FR-1 Butler 6:34.58 6:05.35 10:08.92 8:07.13 6:05.35 8
3 Nicholas Wareham SO-2 Georgetown 9:41.88 10:30.78 9:41.88 8:08.97 9:07.65 6
4 Andrew Marston SO-2 Villanova 8:44.14 9:47.82 6:31.88 8:09.85 9:08.64 5
5 Daniel Garcia SR-4 Butler 5:50.64 8:38.55 6:44.96 8:13.85 6:44.96 4
6 Bobby Johnson SR-4 Butler 10:40.86 6:07.63 9:26.34 8:16.79 8:16.79 3
7 Trevor Crawley SR-4 Providence 8:29.75 6:59.79 9:29.72 8:19.75 10:39.68 2
8 Martin Barr FR-1 Villanova 6:06.27 10:52.25 8:01.66 8:21.73 6:41.39 1
9 Daniel Pederson SO-2 Marquette 8:38.76 7:18.18 6:42.92 8:23.65 7:28.25 -
14 Reilly Bloomer SO-2 Georgetown 9:12.47 9:33.12 8:05.34 8:36.32 10:55.73 -
15 Henry Mierzwa JR-3 Marquette 10:38.99 10:28.60 7:31.97 8:39.50 7:11.19 -
18 Paul Nichols FR-1 Villanova 6:16.87 11:15.23 10:28.12 8:43.43 6:27.34 -