February 10, 2018
|
Soka University (I) - Aliso Viejo, CA
|
400m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lonsha Bradford Sophomore Mt. SAC 8.10 7.72 7.64 8.71 7.64
2 D'oni Evans JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 5.86 6.32 7.70 5.47 9.24
3 Zoe Scott-Goss FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5.44 8.85 7.76 9.08 8.93
4 Sydney Holiday   Unattached 6.96 8.45 7.82 9.23 6.10
5 Marie Kimumba Freshman Santa Barbara 9.73 7.22 7.84 7.30 6.04
6 Kyra White Sophomore Mt. SAC 7.63 5.98 7.86 9.04 7.55
7 Sarah Herron JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 8.51 8.75 7.88 8.83 9.78
8 Te'Mesha Paxton FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 8.06 7.35 7.90 9.41 7.98
9 Monica Craft JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 9.14 8.98 7.94 5.80 8.34
10 Decontee Ayers SO-2 Vanguard 8.11 9.24 8.03 9.72 10.12
11 Alyssa Curry Sophomore Mt. SAC 7.51 10.09 8.07 5.65 6.54
12 Chelsey Woodson Freshman Mt. SAC 8.00 8.00 8.08 10.27 6.63
13 Alexandria Owens Freshman Santa Ana 9.77 7.49 8.14 6.76 9.28
14 Isabella Molony Freshman Santa Barbara 9.36 9.77 8.21 9.53 10.27
15 Terra Valadez Sophomore Mt. SAC 8.04 9.44 8.28 6.79 10.35
15 Madison Jacobs FR-1 Chapman 7.54 6.38 8.28 9.94 8.86
17 Tish Tajii FR-1 Chapman 6.88 7.13 8.29 8.38 6.97
18 Kennedy Miller Freshman West Los Angeles 9.72 8.06 8.30 7.89 6.15
19 Tori Davis FR-1 Westmont 8.51 10.35 8.34 7.84 6.76
20 Tania Stokes Freshman West Los Angeles 10.58 6.80 8.39 7.81 7.14
21 Alesha Bond SO-2 Westmont 9.00 7.56 8.49 10.96 6.71
22 Caroline Goodwill FR-1 Soka 11.20 10.42 8.68 9.47 6.08
23 Kara Lattimore Freshman Santa Ana 10.19 7.32 8.71 8.89 9.93
24 Josie Chan JR-3 Chapman 9.59 10.40 9.04 11.76 11.12
25 Hannah Jakob FR-1 Soka 7.80 7.25 9.06 9.25 10.79
26 Grace Bonafede FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 11.44 8.36 9.08 8.63 7.90
27 Laura Heller SO-2 Soka 10.72 9.86 9.48 11.85 8.54
28 Selina Lewis FR-1 Vanguard 8.82 10.39 9.80 8.63 8.92
29 Abigail Felix SO-2 Soka 11.20 11.00 9.91 10.21 8.03
Women's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lonsha Bradford Sophomore Mt. SAC 8.18 6.57 7.64 6.57 5.66 8.03 5.58
2 D'oni Evans JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 8.78 8.94 7.70 5.70 8.24 9.09 5.86
3 Zoe Scott-Goss FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5.67 6.76 7.76 7.53 6.91 7.07 9.08
4 Sydney Holiday   Unattached 9.78 9.15 7.82 6.34 5.63 6.10 7.82
6 Kyra White Sophomore Mt. SAC 5.66 6.21 7.86 10.22 9.28 5.58 8.65
7 Sarah Herron JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 10.25 5.52 7.88 10.25 8.91 7.49 8.20
8 Te'Mesha Paxton FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 9.09 10.12 7.90 9.56 8.30 7.19 9.96
20 Tania Stokes Freshman West Los Angeles 9.32 5.88 8.39 9.90 6.88 7.14 10.74
Women's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Marie Kimumba Freshman Santa Barbara 9.80 9.57 7.84 8.94 7.06
9 Monica Craft JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 6.36 7.47 7.94 7.71 6.20
10 Decontee Ayers SO-2 Vanguard 9.56 9.32 8.03 10.20 7.15
11 Alyssa Curry Sophomore Mt. SAC 9.12 8.56 8.07 6.70 8.48
12 Chelsey Woodson Freshman Mt. SAC 10.18 7.76 8.08 9.05 6.71
13 Alexandria Owens Freshman Santa Ana 6.92 8.14 8.14 7.74 7.41
15 Madison Jacobs FR-1 Chapman 9.36 9.03 8.28 6.13 10.44
Women's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Isabella Molony Freshman Santa Barbara 6.24 8.21
17 Tish Tajii FR-1 Chapman 8.38 8.29
18 Kennedy Miller Freshman West Los Angeles 6.40 8.30
21 Alesha Bond SO-2 Westmont 9.85 8.49
22 Caroline Goodwill FR-1 Soka 7.12 8.68
25 Hannah Jakob FR-1 Soka 9.34 9.06
Women's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Terra Valadez Sophomore Mt. SAC 8.70 8.28
19 Tori Davis FR-1 Westmont 6.51 8.34
23 Kara Lattimore Freshman Santa Ana 8.98 8.71
24 Josie Chan JR-3 Chapman 10.31 9.04
26 Grace Bonafede FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 6.36 9.08
27 Laura Heller SO-2 Soka 8.54 9.48
28 Selina Lewis FR-1 Vanguard 7.94 9.80
29 Abigail Felix SO-2 Soka 11.00 9.91

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Zoe Scott-Goss FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 22.16 26.75 25.47
2 Malia Avila FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 24.20 30.38 25.74
3 Marie Kimumba Freshman Santa Barbara 21.43 27.88 25.81
4 Chelsey Woodson Freshman Mt. SAC 29.15 29.15 26.02
5 Sarah Herron JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 26.03 19.79 26.03
6 Te'Mesha Paxton FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 30.97 19.16 26.24
7 Madison Herrera SR-4 Westmont 18.38 32.55 26.25
8 Halimat Adeyemi SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 26.05 23.95 26.31
9 Sydney Holiday   Unattached 22.15 33.22 26.36
9 D'oni Evans JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 24.26 21.09 26.36
11 Monica Craft JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 28.91 31.30 26.52
12 Alexandria Owens Freshman Santa Ana 19.95 29.00 26.60
13 Morgan Schepker FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 33.52 26.55 26.81
14 Chena Underhill SO-2 Westmont 21.55 19.93 26.93
15 Jada Jenkins Sophomore West Los Angeles 29.41 32.65 26.98
16 Rebecca Hardy FR-1 William Jessup 19.21 27.05 27.05
17 Decontee Ayers SO-2 Vanguard 26.79 31.12 27.06
18 Jenna Lanskey JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 23.03 24.40 27.41
19 Dana Bowers JR-3 Westmont 31.54 35.10 27.42
20 Isabella Molony Freshman Santa Barbara 30.74 23.33 27.44
21 Kennedy Miller Freshman West Los Angeles 28.99 35.12 27.87
22 Tori Davis FR-1 Westmont 31.32 27.13 27.96
23 Vendela Williams   William Jessup 34.99 20.72 27.99
24 Arianna Torres Freshman Golden West 25.79 36.44 28.03
25 Tania Stokes Freshman West Los Angeles 29.75 26.94 28.06
26 Caitlyn Rowland FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 23.61 34.57 28.10
27 Emilee Buzzell FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 21.95 34.62 28.14
28 Sarah Canzoneri FR-1 Westmont 25.23 34.98 28.67
28 Ashley Harrison JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 34.98 33.55 28.67
30 Kara Lattimore Freshman Santa Ana 29.26 23.23 28.68
31 Caitlin Smith JR-3 Westmont 26.79 35.43 28.80
32 Kyla Danielson FR-1 William Jessup 25.48 33.88 28.95
33 Kaylee Hill SR-4 Westmont 26.96 29.86 28.99
34 Brice Gribble FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 21.90 36.90 30.00
35 Grace Bonafede FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 23.32 30.28 30.28
36 Brianne Wiens SO-2 Vanguard 30.25 35.44 30.55
37 Natalie Kron Sophomore Saddleback 22.19 23.74 30.82
38 Tessa O'Hern FR-1 Westmont 34.26 33.02 30.86
39 De'Chanelle Goynes Freshman West Los Angeles 22.04 37.86 31.03
40 Alejandra Martinez Freshman East LA 32.08 24.29 31.14
41 Karen Villanuava Freshman Saddleback 37.62 31.18 33.89
42 Selina Lewis FR-1 Vanguard 40.24 33.42 34.10
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zoe Scott-Goss FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 32.86 29.29 31.33 26.75 28.53 25.47
2 Malia Avila FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 27.80 18.54 32.69 20.85 32.18 25.74
5 Sarah Herron JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 22.65 28.12 19.01 19.53 19.79 26.03
6 Te'Mesha Paxton FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 19.16 30.18 29.66 26.51 24.14 26.24
7 Madison Herrera SR-4 Westmont 23.63 30.19 29.40 25.20 29.93 26.25
8 Halimat Adeyemi SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 19.47 32.37 24.47 19.47 22.89 26.31
11 Monica Craft JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 33.15 28.12 29.44 28.91 24.67 26.52
13 Morgan Schepker FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 20.92 20.65 31.10 27.08 20.65 26.81
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Marie Kimumba Freshman Santa Barbara 31.23 32.27 25.81 18.33 26.59
4 Chelsey Woodson Freshman Mt. SAC 29.93 23.68 26.02 30.45 23.42
9 D'oni Evans JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 26.36 34.01 26.36 28.74 22.67
12 Alexandria Owens Freshman Santa Ana 20.22 19.95 26.60 27.14 31.39
15 Jada Jenkins Sophomore West Los Angeles 31.84 25.64 26.98 28.33 33.19
19 Dana Bowers JR-3 Westmont 21.39 27.70 27.42 26.33 33.73
23 Vendela Williams   William Jessup 36.11 32.47 27.99 27.71 30.51
28 Sarah Canzoneri FR-1 Westmont 29.53 21.22 28.67 37.28 29.53
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Chena Underhill SO-2 Westmont 22.09 26.93
17 Decontee Ayers SO-2 Vanguard 28.42 27.06
18 Jenna Lanskey JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 31.53 27.41
28 Ashley Harrison JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 23.80 28.67
40 Alejandra Martinez Freshman East LA 23.05 31.14
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Isabella Molony Freshman Santa Barbara 27.44 24.15 35.13 20.58
25 Tania Stokes Freshman West Los Angeles 28.06 28.91 34.24 27.50
26 Caitlyn Rowland FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 28.10 20.80 20.24 20.80
27 Emilee Buzzell FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 28.14 34.90 28.99 29.83
30 Kara Lattimore Freshman Santa Ana 28.68 32.41 26.39 20.94
31 Caitlin Smith JR-3 Westmont 28.80 26.79 30.82 33.12
33 Kaylee Hill SR-4 Westmont 28.99 26.96 26.38 26.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Sydney Holiday   Unattached 18.98 26.36 25.31 31.37 27.95 30.85 25.57
21 Kennedy Miller Freshman West Los Angeles 23.14 27.87 25.09 26.20 22.58 24.25 33.45
36 Brianne Wiens SO-2 Vanguard 27.80 30.55 35.44 23.83 22.31 27.19 32.69
38 Tessa O'Hern FR-1 Westmont 22.22 30.86 31.79 37.34 30.25 38.89 35.18
39 De'Chanelle Goynes Freshman West Los Angeles 37.24 31.03 24.83 31.03 38.17 34.14 27.62
42 Selina Lewis FR-1 Vanguard 28.31 34.10 41.95 32.06 39.90 28.99 27.28
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Rebecca Hardy FR-1 William Jessup 30.03 20.02 34.63 20.83 23.00 27.05
32 Kyla Danielson FR-1 William Jessup 27.80 26.06 25.77 37.06 29.24 28.95
37 Natalie Kron Sophomore Saddleback 39.15 27.74 24.04 33.60 31.75 30.82
41 Karen Villanuava Freshman Saddleback 38.98 43.72 34.23 38.64 29.83 33.89
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Tori Davis FR-1 Westmont 22.93 33.00 34.39 32.44 27.96 27.13 29.08
24 Arianna Torres Freshman Golden West 19.63 30.56 24.39 22.15 28.03 29.44 36.44
34 Brice Gribble FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 37.80 24.30 24.00 28.20 30.00 27.00 24.30
35 Grace Bonafede FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 29.68 23.62 32.71 23.32 30.28 25.44 32.71

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Parks SO-2 Westmont 58.97 1:06.05 1:16.67 1:13.13 43.05 1:03.69 1:07.23
2 Morgan Schepker FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:00.84 43.81 46.24 47.46 1:05.10 59.63 54.15
3 Halimat Adeyemi SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:02.00 58.28 1:17.50 51.46 1:08.20 44.64 55.80
4 Rebecca Hardy FR-1 William Jessup 1:02.84 1:00.96 1:06.61 1:09.76 59.70 1:05.36 47.13
5 Arianna Torres Freshman Golden West 1:03.05 1:09.36 1:03.05 46.66 54.23 1:12.51 51.07
6 Sarah Canzoneri FR-1 Westmont 1:04.54 1:20.68 1:02.61 1:13.58 48.41 1:06.48 1:00.67
7 Emilee Buzzell FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:05.79 1:16.32 53.95 1:03.82 1:03.16 57.90 1:18.95
8 Grace Bonafede FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:09.09 55.97 1:18.08 1:18.08 1:13.93 55.97 1:28.44
9 Tania Stokes Freshman West Los Angeles 1:10.85 52.43 1:06.60 52.43 1:08.02 1:10.15 1:17.94
10 Arissa Guerrero Freshman Golden West 1:14.56 1:28.73 1:36.19 1:26.49 1:20.53 1:25.00 56.67
11 De'Chanelle Goynes Freshman West Los Angeles 1:22.98 1:32.11 1:12.20 1:00.58 1:05.56 1:23.81 1:37.92
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Parks SO-2 Westmont 1:09.00 43.05 1:08.41 1:13.72 56.62 1:04.87 58.97
2 Morgan Schepker FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:16.05 55.37 1:11.80 1:02.06 1:05.10 1:07.54 1:00.84
3 Halimat Adeyemi SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 58.90 1:20.60 1:19.98 55.18 1:13.16 1:00.14 1:02.00
6 Sarah Canzoneri FR-1 Westmont 52.93 45.18 49.70 1:19.39 1:15.52 1:16.81 1:04.54
9 Tania Stokes Freshman West Los Angeles 1:30.69 1:24.32 54.56 1:10.15 1:15.11 1:29.27 1:10.85
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Rebecca Hardy FR-1 William Jessup 55.93 1:02.84
5 Arianna Torres Freshman Golden West 45.40 1:03.05
7 Emilee Buzzell FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 47.37 1:05.79
8 Grace Bonafede FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:24.98 1:09.09
10 Arissa Guerrero Freshman Golden West 1:04.13 1:14.56
11 De'Chanelle Goynes Freshman West Los Angeles 1:30.45 1:22.98

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Teddi Maslowski   SBTC 1:57.49 1:37.10 1:09.92 1:59.44
2 Alyssa Caldera FR-1 Westmont 1:45.17 1:37.38 2:02.70 1:36.41
3 Abigail White SR-4 Westmont 1:17.29 1:39.09 1:28.19 1:12.34
4 Brittany Mitchell Sophomore Mt. SAC 1:28.32 1:40.36 1:37.35 1:28.32
5 Jaelin Miller   S.H.A.R.K.S 1:56.94 1:40.81 1:16.62 1:10.57
6 Megan Good Freshman Saddleback 2:01.23 1:41.87 1:43.91 1:52.06
7 Lenaya Griffin Sophomore Mt. SAC 1:18.65 1:42.14 2:07.68 2:10.74
8 Rachel Gray JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 2:09.34 1:43.47 2:07.27 2:14.52
9 Bethany Hinson SO-2 Vanguard 2:10.13 1:44.10 1:55.56 2:02.84
10 Elizabeth Koncki Sophomore West Los Angeles 1:32.13 1:44.69 1:28.99 2:08.77
11 Brittnee Brooks Freshman Mt. SAC 1:49.95 1:46.74 1:55.28 1:55.28
12 Jada Jenkins Sophomore West Los Angeles 1:54.31 1:47.84 1:50.00 2:01.86
13 Gabi Siquenza FR-1 Chapman 1:19.21 1:50.01 1:18.11 1:20.31
14 Taylor Waner JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:26.30 1:50.64 2:06.13 1:41.79
15 Odiri Ntekume Sophomore West Los Angeles 1:32.40 1:51.32 1:47.98 2:00.23
15 Callie Lawson-Freeman Freshman Mt. SAC 1:52.44 1:51.32 1:33.51 1:41.31
17 Daisy Ortiz Freshman East LA 1:52.74 1:57.43 1:37.47 1:48.04
18 Alejandra Martinez Freshman East LA 2:06.49 2:04.01 2:00.29 2:17.66
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Teddi Maslowski   SBTC 1:25.45 1:40.02 2:02.35 1:51.67 1:15.74 1:37.10 1:09.92
2 Alyssa Caldera FR-1 Westmont 1:17.91 1:28.62 1:12.07 1:43.23 1:53.94 1:37.38 2:05.62
3 Abigail White SR-4 Westmont 1:59.90 1:52.97 1:46.03 2:08.82 2:05.85 1:39.09 1:33.15
10 Elizabeth Koncki Sophomore West Los Angeles 2:14.01 1:53.07 1:53.07 1:55.16 1:35.27 1:44.69 1:37.37
15 Odiri Ntekume Sophomore West Los Angeles 1:42.42 2:12.47 1:35.74 1:58.00 2:09.14 1:51.32 1:37.97
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Lenaya Griffin Sophomore Mt. SAC 1:42.14
8 Rachel Gray JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:43.47
9 Bethany Hinson SO-2 Vanguard 1:44.10
12 Jada Jenkins Sophomore West Los Angeles 1:47.84
13 Gabi Siquenza FR-1 Chapman 1:50.01
14 Taylor Waner JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:50.64
17 Daisy Ortiz Freshman East LA 1:57.43
18 Alejandra Martinez Freshman East LA 2:04.01
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Brittany Mitchell Sophomore Mt. SAC 1:40.36 2:07.46
5 Jaelin Miller   S.H.A.R.K.S 1:40.81 1:15.61
6 Megan Good Freshman Saddleback 1:41.87 1:40.86
11 Brittnee Brooks Freshman Mt. SAC 1:46.74 1:21.13
15 Callie Lawson-Freeman Freshman Mt. SAC 1:51.32 2:19.15

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anna Krenz FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 3:03.74 2:56.45 2:25.82 3:02.28 2:54.99 2:19.99
2 Natalie Hakala SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2:49.21 2:56.51 2:25.87 2:01.08 2:21.50 2:34.63
3 Alexis Rios FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:33.44 2:43.76 2:27.53 2:36.39 2:14.26 2:11.31
4 Charlotte Combrink SO-2 Westmont 3:11.31 2:44.62 2:28.30 2:31.27 2:23.86 2:10.51
5 Brianna Stoppa JR-3 Westmont 2:13.27 3:01.73 2:31.44 2:19.33 1:47.53 3:15.36
6 Brianna Carbajal JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 2:26.81 2:48.44 2:34.53 2:26.81 2:36.08 2:20.63
7 Monique Azpeitia Freshman Santa Ana 2:43.00 2:05.74 2:35.23 2:16.61 3:09.38 3:04.73
8 Ingrid Escobedo JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 2:07.89 2:56.83 2:37.88 2:18.94 2:47.36 1:50.52
9 Sylvia Calvache Sophomore East LA 2:39.51 2:29.64 2:44.44 2:16.49 2:06.62 2:31.29
10 Nadya Wisham Sophomore Mt. SAC 2:47.99 3:20.93 2:44.69 2:59.52 3:12.69 2:59.52
11 Ana Antuna SO-2 Marymount (Ca.) 3:43.74 2:52.25 2:57.57 3:45.52 2:25.61 3:01.13
12 Leena Haas SO-2 Soka 4:10.23 4:04.45 3:12.48 2:51.31 3:37.51 3:54.83
13 Yesenia Carias Freshman East LA 2:50.70 2:28.08 3:25.66 3:21.55 3:21.55 2:23.97
14 Jazmin Remero Freshman East LA 4:14.00 3:59.18 3:31.66 4:07.65 2:34.52 3:10.50
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anna Krenz FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:09.78 2:21.45 3:08.11 2:06.87 2:12.70 2:25.82
2 Natalie Hakala SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 3:09.64 2:14.20 2:56.51 2:27.33 1:50.87 2:25.87
3 Alexis Rios FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:44.75 2:03.93 2:31.96 2:45.24 1:46.23 2:27.53
4 Charlotte Combrink SO-2 Westmont 2:11.99 2:32.75 2:07.54 2:56.48 3:11.31 2:28.30
5 Brianna Stoppa JR-3 Westmont 2:29.93 2:22.36 2:16.30 1:58.13 2:07.21 2:31.44
6 Brianna Carbajal JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 2:26.81 2:40.72 2:29.90 2:08.26 2:11.35 2:34.53
8 Ingrid Escobedo JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 2:04.73 2:45.78 3:23.67 3:01.57 2:07.89 2:37.88
9 Sylvia Calvache Sophomore East LA 2:44.44 3:32.13 2:16.49 2:04.98 3:09.11 2:44.44
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Monique Azpeitia Freshman Santa Ana 2:50.76 2:35.23 2:41.44
10 Nadya Wisham Sophomore Mt. SAC 2:31.52 2:44.69 2:54.58
11 Ana Antuna SO-2 Marymount (Ca.) 3:15.33 2:57.57 2:54.02
12 Leena Haas SO-2 Soka 3:54.83 3:12.48 3:24.03
13 Yesenia Carias Freshman East LA 2:30.14 3:25.66 3:38.00
14 Jazmin Remero Freshman East LA 3:14.73 3:31.66 2:51.45

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hope Geisinger SR-4 Westmont 3:04.69
2 Janna Jensen SR-4 Westmont 3:07.07
3 Sara Fleming Sophomore Saddleback 3:08.01
4 Amanda Colacchia SO-2 Westmont 3:23.11
5 Elizabeth Koncki Sophomore West Los Angeles 3:26.57
6 Emma Eglinton FR-1 Chapman 3:30.30
7 Sarah Claud SO-2 Westmont 3:37.13
8 Alexa Del La Pena Freshman West Los Angeles 3:42.49
9 Daisy Ortiz Freshman East LA 3:52.68

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nadine Lara SR-4 Westmont 5:27.03
2 Casey Jensen FR-1 Westmont 5:34.54
3 Amanda Colacchia SO-2 Westmont 5:35.53
4 Teresa Zortman SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5:41.03
5 Brianna Carbajal JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 5:48.92
6 Sarah Claud SO-2 Westmont 5:51.70
7 Ingrid Escobedo JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 5:52.08
8 Sylvia Calvache Sophomore East LA 5:59.28
9 Susana Isidoro Freshman Golden West 6:14.76
10 Kirsten Whieldon Freshman Saddleback 6:15.74
11 Mallory Jones SO-2 Chapman 6:17.31
12 Daisy Tellez Freshman Santa Ana 6:55.09
13 Jazmin Remero Freshman East LA 7:36.09
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nadine Lara SR-4 Westmont 6:29.17 5:27.03
2 Casey Jensen FR-1 Westmont 5:44.58 5:34.54
4 Teresa Zortman SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 4:26.01 5:41.03
5 Brianna Carbajal JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 5:24.50 5:48.92
6 Sarah Claud SO-2 Westmont 7:19.63 5:51.70
7 Ingrid Escobedo JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 7:09.54 5:52.08
8 Sylvia Calvache Sophomore East LA 4:29.46 5:59.28
13 Jazmin Remero Freshman East LA 8:44.51 7:36.09
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Amanda Colacchia SO-2 Westmont 5:35.53 5:15.40 4:04.94
9 Susana Isidoro Freshman Golden West 6:14.76 7:37.21 5:29.79
10 Kirsten Whieldon Freshman Saddleback 6:15.74 6:38.29 6:19.50
11 Mallory Jones SO-2 Chapman 6:17.31 4:24.12 5:50.90
12 Daisy Tellez Freshman Santa Ana 6:55.09 8:51.32 4:54.72

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Grace Hanna FR-1 Westmont 8:37.04 9:15.82 10:46.30
2 Sylvia Calvache Sophomore East LA 9:46.15 14:21.98 11:29.58
3 Christy Chavira Freshman Santa Barbara 9:53.62 12:04.77 11:30.25
4 Olivia Quezada Freshman West Los Angeles 8:14.07 12:10.67 11:35.87
5 Angela Vaynshteyn FR-1 Chapman 11:48.74 9:42.43 11:41.72
6 Cynthia Melendez Freshman West Los Angeles 14:47.20 9:44.42 11:44.12
7 Alexandra Herrera Freshman West Los Angeles 9:02.31 14:27.69 12:03.07
8 Estrella Montiel Freshman West Los Angeles 11:59.90 11:09.00 12:07.17
9 Ayano Ohata SO-2 Soka 11:47.53 13:45.46 12:17.01
10 Sophia Laws SO-2 Soka 15:00.64 11:22.99 12:30.53
11 Nina Falk Freshman Santa Barbara 14:32.66 13:30.33 12:59.16

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marissa Thompson FR-1 Vanguard 17:38.50 16:32.34 18:44.66 23:42.36 15:15.16 23:09.28 18:22.60

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Teddi Maslowski   SBTC 8.79 8.45 10.65 8.62
2 Malia Avila FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 7.22 9.14 7.32 9.33
3 Terra Valadez Sophomore Mt. SAC 10.62 9.23 9.60 8.59
4 Brittany Mitchell Sophomore Mt. SAC 10.94 9.27 10.94 8.07
5 Ashley Harrison JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 7.32 9.50 10.36 7.13
6 Sydney Holiday   Unattached 12.28 9.52 10.86 10.67
6 Jenna Lanskey JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 7.14 9.52 11.43 7.52
8 Kyla Danielson FR-1 William Jessup 10.53 9.57 11.97 8.71
9 Brianna Stoppa JR-3 Westmont 11.80 10.08 11.90 10.18
10 Nadya Wisham Sophomore Mt. SAC 10.72 10.11 12.24 11.93
11 Caitlyn Rowland FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 9.49 10.31 11.96 12.69
11 Vendela Williams   William Jessup 8.66 10.31 11.76 9.08
13 Charlotte Combrink SO-2 Westmont 13.24 11.03 13.46 8.61
14 Natalie Kron Sophomore Saddleback 9.12 11.25 12.04 11.03
15 Caitlin Smith JR-3 Westmont 11.69 11.57 11.23 8.33
16 Arissa Guerrero Freshman Golden West 11.78 11.89 12.73 10.82
17 Karen Villanuava Freshman Saddleback 14.01 14.29 11.58 17.29
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Teddi Maslowski   SBTC 8.45 6.51 6.17 10.14 8.45 10.23 7.61
2 Malia Avila FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 9.14 7.50 8.32 9.97 8.23 9.42 7.59
3 Terra Valadez Sophomore Mt. SAC 9.23 8.40 11.26 9.05 11.08 11.17 8.40
4 Brittany Mitchell Sophomore Mt. SAC 9.27 9.74 9.37 7.33 8.35 11.50 9.18
5 Ashley Harrison JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 9.50 10.93 11.31 7.13 7.41 9.12 11.69
6 Sydney Holiday   Unattached 9.52 8.86 7.14 10.48 7.43 12.38 10.57
9 Brianna Stoppa JR-3 Westmont 10.08 7.16 7.56 12.70 8.37 7.66 12.30
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jenna Lanskey JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 12.38 8.19 9.52 9.81 9.33 12.09 9.62
10 Nadya Wisham Sophomore Mt. SAC 13.05 8.40 10.11 8.29 8.80 12.64 10.52
11 Caitlyn Rowland FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 11.45 12.89 10.31 11.45 10.52 7.32 12.17
14 Natalie Kron Sophomore Saddleback 13.84 9.23 11.25 13.05 8.78 12.72 8.33
15 Caitlin Smith JR-3 Westmont 11.46 14.93 11.57 11.23 10.65 11.23 11.81
16 Arissa Guerrero Freshman Golden West 9.16 8.45 11.89 11.42 14.51 12.61 13.32
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Kyla Danielson FR-1 William Jessup 12.25 10.34 9.57 7.28 9.29 9.57
11 Vendela Williams   William Jessup 11.76 12.89 8.25 11.55 10.11 10.31
13 Charlotte Combrink SO-2 Westmont 13.35 11.48 11.70 8.17 11.03 11.03
17 Karen Villanuava Freshman Saddleback 16.29 11.86 15.15 13.01 14.58 14.29

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Concordia (Cal.) A Malia Avila, Halimat Adeyemi, Jenna Lanskey, Morgan Schepker 4:13.35 5:04.02 4:41.22 4:28.56
2 Chapman A Madison Jacobs, Mia Hernandez, Mallory Jones, Ryly Yee 4:31.24 5:49.90 4:55.66 5:09.22
3 Chapman
(B>)
B Gabi Siquenza, Tish Tajii, Mirai Manatad, Hannah Pickerill 4:41.86 5:04.41 5:21.32 5:29.78
4 East LA A Cameron Chang, Alejandra Martinez, Daisy Ortiz, Sylvia Calvache 5:08.45 5:17.71 6:28.65 6:07.06

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Westmont Casey Jensen, Alyssa Caldera, Emily Parks, Janna Jensen 9:47.70 8:55.63 12:23.92 14:37.83 15:37.34
2 Chapman Ryly Yee, Hannah Pickerill, Mia Hernandez, Emma Eglinton 17:24.52 16:42.40 14:02.35 18:15.06 10:40.19

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Amanda Chan FR-1 Vanguard 1.34m 1.44m 1.58m 1.93m 1.82m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
2 Jessica Cardenas FR-1 Vanguard 1.09m 1.24m 1.43m 1.06m 1.66m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
2 Ana Flores SO-2 Vanguard 1.24m 1.07m 1.43m 1.63m 1.23m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
2 Charlotte Combrink SO-2 Westmont 1.47m 1.77m 1.43m 1.46m 1.43m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
2 Brianna Stoppa JR-3 Westmont 1.22m 1.00m 1.43m 1.79m 1.39m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XXX
6 Michelle Falcon SO-2 Marymount (Ca.) 1.21m 1.78m 1.38m 1.78m 1.30m 4' 6.25"
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Dana Bowers JR-3 Westmont 3.67m 3.85m 12' 0.5"
  • 2.32
  • 3.22
    XO
  • 3.52
    O
  • 3.67
    O
  • 3.82
    XXX
2 Chena Underhill SO-2 Westmont 3.52m 3.17m 11' 6.5"
  • 3.07
    O
  • 3.22
    O
  • 3.37
    O
  • 3.52
    XXO
  • 3.67
    XXX
  • 3.82
3 Ellen Colorossi   Unattached 3.22m 3.28m 10' 6.75"
  • 2.77
    O
  • 2.92
    O
  • 3.07
    XXO
  • 3.22
    O
  • 3.37
    XXX
3 Amy Campos Freshman Mt. SAC 3.22m 2.74m 10' 6.75"
  • 3.07
    XXO
  • 3.22
    XO
  • 3.37
    XXX
5 Julianne Perez Sophomore Mt. SAC 3.07m 3.13m 10' 0.75"
  • 2.77
    O
  • 2.92
    O
  • 3.07
    O
  • 3.22
    XXX
5 Jaelani Davalos Freshman Golden West 3.07m 2.67m 10' 0.75"
  • 2.62
    XO
  • 2.77
    XO
  • 2.92
    XO
  • 3.07
    XXO
  • 3.22
    XXX
5 Brianna Aguirre Sophomore Mt. SAC 3.07m 2.55m 10' 0.75"
  • 2.77
    XO
  • 2.92
    O
  • 3.07
    XO
  • 3.22
    XXX
5 Kelly Esquivel Freshman Golden West 3.07m 3.01m 10' 0.75"
  • 2.62
    XXO
  • 2.77
    O
  • 2.92
    XO
  • 3.07
    O
  • 3.22
    XXX
9 Amanda Amundson   Unattached 2.92m 2.86m 9' 7"
  • 2.47
    O
  • 2.62
    O
  • 2.77
    XO
  • 2.92
    XO
  • 3.07
    XXX
9 Rachel Travis FR-1 William Jessup 2.92m 3.62m 9' 7"
  • 2.62
    O
  • 2.77
    XO
  • 2.92
    XXO
  • 3.07
    XXX
9 Damie Zomerschoe FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2.92m 3.59m 9' 7"
  • 2.62
    O
  • 2.77
    O
  • 2.92
    O
  • 3.07
    XXX
9 Samantha Faiello JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 2.92m 3.15m 9' 7"
  • 2.77
    O
  • 2.92
    XXO
  • 3.07
    XXX
13 Tessa O'Hern FR-1 Westmont 2.77m 3.21m 9' 1"
  • 2.32
    O
  • 2.47
    O
  • 2.62
    O
  • 2.77
    XXO
  • 2.92
    XXX
13 Kaylee Hill SR-4 Westmont 2.77m 3.57m 9' 1"
  • 2.47
    O
  • 2.62
    XO
  • 2.77
    XO
  • 2.92
    XXX
13 Brianne Wiens SO-2 Vanguard 2.77m 2.49m 9' 1"
  • 2.47
    O
  • 2.62
    O
  • 2.77
    O
  • 2.92
    XXX
16 Viviana Avila Sophomore Mt. SAC 2.62m 2.86m 8' 7"
  • 2.47
    O
  • 2.62
    XO
  • 2.77
    XXX
17 Kyla Danielson FR-1 William Jessup 2.32m 2.64m 7' 7.25"
  • 2.32
    XXO
  • 2.47
    XXX
  • 2.62
  Tiffany Juhasz Freshman Mt. SAC NH NH NH
  • 2.47
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Teddi Maslowski   SBTC 4.39m 5.63m 4.50m 6.98m 18' 5.75"
  • 5.57  
  • 5.63  
  • 5.49  
  • FOUL  
2 Madison Herrera SR-4 Westmont 4.66m 5.24m 5.34m 5.66m 17' 2.25"
  • 5.24  
  • 5.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Brianna Stoppa JR-3 Westmont 3.78m 4.84m 5.28m 4.26m 15' 10.5"
  • 4.64  
  • 4.55  
  • 4.84  
4 Tori Davis FR-1 Westmont 5.45m 4.78m 4.68m 4.06m 15' 8.25"
  • 4.68  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.68  
  • 4.78  
5 Nadya Wisham Sophomore Mt. SAC 3.49m 4.72m 5.33m 3.59m 15' 6"
  • 4.67  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.58  
  • FOUL  
6 Alesha Bond SO-2 Westmont 5.47m 4.60m 4.97m 3.22m 15' 1.25"
  • 4.54  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.60  
  • 4.50  
6 Kennedy Miller Freshman West Los Angeles 5.80m 4.60m 5.11m 3.45m 15' 1.25"
  • 4.60  
  • 4.34  
  • 3.92  
  • FOUL  
8 Vendela Williams   William Jessup 3.75m 4.57m 3.70m 4.71m 15' 0"
  • 4.57  
  • 4.17  
  • 4.24  
  • 4.09  
9 Gina Pasquinelli SR-4 Chapman 3.75m 4.52m 4.57m 5.29m 14' 10"
  • 4.47  
  • 4.34  
  • 4.52  
  • 4.25  
10 Moeko Fukada SO-2 Soka 4.60m 4.51m 3.25m 3.83m 14' 9.75"
  • 4.51  
  • 4.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.13  
11 Kelly Esquivel Freshman Golden West 5.66m 4.39m 5.62m 5.62m 14' 5"
  • 4.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.30  
  • 4.19  
12 Mirai Manatad FR-1 Chapman 3.60m 4.34m 3.26m 4.30m 14' 3"
  • 4.18  
  • 4.34  
  • 4.15  
  • 4.05  
13 De'Chanelle Goynes Freshman West Los Angeles 5.48m 4.28m 3.89m 3.81m 14' 0.5"
  • 4.18  
  • 4.09  
  • 4.28  
  • 3.78  
14 Brice Gribble FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 3.09m 4.23m 4.48m 4.06m 13' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.23  
  • 4.00  
  • 4.12  
15 Jaelani Davalos Freshman Golden West 3.80m 4.18m 5.23m 3.30m 13' 8.75"
  • 3.91  
  • 4.18  
  • 3.99  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Tori Davis FR-1 Westmont 5.21m 3.68m 3.35m 4.78m 4.06m 15' 8.25"
8 Vendela Williams   William Jessup 4.30m 5.58m 5.30m 4.57m 5.58m 15' 0"
11 Kelly Esquivel Freshman Golden West 3.99m 4.65m 5.53m 4.39m 4.35m 14' 5"
12 Mirai Manatad FR-1 Chapman 5.60m 3.78m 5.47m 4.34m 4.69m 14' 3"
13 De'Chanelle Goynes Freshman West Los Angeles 3.85m 3.04m 5.01m 4.28m 4.67m 14' 0.5"
14 Brice Gribble FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 3.51m 5.29m 3.00m 4.23m 5.12m 13' 10.5"
15 Jaelani Davalos Freshman Golden West 3.97m 3.30m 3.22m 4.18m 5.06m 13' 8.75"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Teddi Maslowski   SBTC 5.63m 18' 5.75"
2 Madison Herrera SR-4 Westmont 5.24m 17' 2.25"
3 Brianna Stoppa JR-3 Westmont 4.84m 15' 10.5"
5 Nadya Wisham Sophomore Mt. SAC 4.72m 15' 6"
6 Alesha Bond SO-2 Westmont 4.60m 15' 1.25"
6 Kennedy Miller Freshman West Los Angeles 4.60m 15' 1.25"
9 Gina Pasquinelli SR-4 Chapman 4.52m 14' 10"
10 Moeko Fukada SO-2 Soka 4.51m 14' 9.75"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Taylor Stivers FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 9.29m 10.40m 9.51m 9.18m 11.06m 36' 3.5"
  • 10.51  
  • 10.67  
  • 11.06  
  • 10.98  
2 Katie Buhnerkempe JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 9.23m 12.45m 8.91m 13.95m 10.73m 35' 2.5"
  • 10.64  
  • 10.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.42  
3 Josie Chan JR-3 Chapman 9.73m 7.88m 7.58m 10.75m 10.24m 33' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.24  
4 Kennedy Miller Freshman West Los Angeles 9.70m 11.13m 10.82m 9.39m 10.21m 33' 6"
  • 9.49  
  • 9.42  
  • 9.71  
  • 10.21  
5 Danise Herrington FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 10.48m 11.27m 7.62m 8.90m 9.89m 32' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.89  
  • FOUL  
6 Alesha Bond SO-2 Westmont 12.29m 9.79m 10.94m 9.22m 9.60m 31' 6"
  • 9.45  
  • 9.60  
  • 8.99  
  • 9.54  
7 Jaelani Davalos Freshman Golden West 8.45m 9.20m 11.36m 11.08m 9.39m 30' 9.75"
  • 9.21  
  • 9.39  
  • 9.18  
  • 9.14  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Alaysha Green FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 14.26m 12.98m 16.45m 12.85m 42' 2"
  • 12.85  
2 Anna Gillis Sophomore Saddleback 12.61m 10.40m 8.85m 11.06m 36' 3.5"
  • 10.11  
  • 11.06  
3 Alana Ochoa Sophomore Santa Barbara 7.89m 8.65m 9.51m 10.81m 35' 5.75"
  • 10.54  
  • 10.28  
  • 10.69  
  • 10.81  
4 Kristen Germann SR-4 Westmont 10.64m 13.12m 8.92m 10.75m 35' 3.25"
  • 9.67  
  • 10.75  
  • 9.96  
5 Gabriella Frost FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 7.82m 11.73m 9.62m 10.57m 34' 8.25"
  • 10.17  
  • 10.57  
  • 10.31  
  • 10.22  
6 Amanda Allen   Unattached 11.17m 7.10m 8.83m 10.15m 33' 3.75"
  • 9.60  
  • 9.62  
  • 10.15  
  • 9.71  
7 Joy Johnson SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 9.17m 12.20m 9.27m 10.08m 33' 1"
  • 9.02  
  • 9.50  
  • 9.93  
  • 10.08  
8 Lauren Miller SO-2 Chapman 10.98m 11.08m 11.68m 10.07m 33' 0.5"
  • 9.48  
  • 9.50  
  • 10.07  
  • 10.03  
9 Caira Patterson Sophomore Mt. SAC 8.86m 12.34m 11.94m 9.95m 32' 7.75"
  • 9.54  
  • 9.44  
  • 9.95  
10 Marie Cochet Freshman Santa Barbara 7.56m 12.18m 9.33m 9.82m 32' 2.75"
  • 9.82  
11 Tahlia Valentin Freshman Mt. SAC 6.70m 8.61m 7.75m 9.57m 31' 4.75"
  • 9.20  
  • 9.00  
  • 8.52  
  • 9.57  
12 Hannah Smith SO-2 Westmont 7.65m 11.95m 11.28m 9.56m 31' 4.5"
  • 9.48  
  • 9.56  
  • 9.09  
  • 9.34  
13 Vendela Williams   William Jessup 7.38m 6.83m 9.38m 9.11m 29' 10.75"
  • 8.48  
  • 9.11  
14 Caitlin Smith JR-3 Westmont 6.32m 8.13m 10.66m 9.03m 29' 7.5"
  • 8.50  
  • 9.03  
15 Nadya Wisham Sophomore Mt. SAC 11.58m 6.82m 9.61m 8.98m 29' 5.5"
  • 8.98  
  • 8.68  
  • 7.77  
  • 7.85  
16 Mikael Wilson Freshman Mt. SAC 8.57m 9.54m 6.18m 8.83m 28' 11.75"
  • 8.01  
  • 8.54  
  • 7.60  
  • 8.83  
17 Rachel Gray JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 7.69m 6.93m 7.60m 8.45m 27' 8.75"
  • 8.35  
  • 8.35  
  • 8.30  
  • 8.45  
18 Audrey Vaughan   William Jessup 7.31m 9.31m 8.67m 8.03m 26' 4.25"
  • 7.68  
  • 7.67  
  • 7.45  
  • 8.03  
19 Brianna Stoppa JR-3 Westmont 8.06m 8.53m 8.38m 7.83m 25' 8.25"
  • 7.65  
  • 7.80  
  • 7.83  
20 Dana Ryan   William Jessup 6.22m 7.31m 6.30m 7.78m 25' 6.25"
  • 7.01  
  • 7.51  
  • 7.47  
  • 7.78  
21 Jazmyn King   William Jessup 9.09m 10.02m 6.84m 7.77m 25' 6"
  • 6.86  
  • 7.38  
  • 7.77  
  • 7.24  
22 Brice Gribble FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 6.66m 5.99m 7.77m 7.40m 24' 3.5"
  • 7.40  
  • 7.02  
  • 6.86  
  • 5.59  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Amanda Allen   Unattached 10.25m 11.57m 10.15m 10.15m 7.31m 10.86m 33' 3.75"
12 Hannah Smith SO-2 Westmont 11.76m 11.28m 7.65m 9.56m 11.66m 7.84m 31' 4.5"
13 Vendela Williams   William Jessup 9.11m 7.65m 7.11m 9.11m 7.29m 8.75m 29' 10.75"
14 Caitlin Smith JR-3 Westmont 8.67m 11.20m 6.32m 9.03m 8.22m 6.41m 29' 7.5"
15 Nadya Wisham Sophomore Mt. SAC 6.56m 9.52m 10.69m 8.98m 11.31m 9.16m 29' 5.5"
17 Rachel Gray JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 6.25m 7.77m 9.46m 8.45m 7.35m 7.44m 27' 8.75"
18 Audrey Vaughan   William Jessup 7.47m 9.56m 9.64m 8.03m 6.66m 8.43m 26' 4.25"
20 Dana Ryan   William Jessup 10.04m 8.09m 9.96m 7.78m 10.04m 8.09m 25' 6.25"
21 Jazmyn King   William Jessup 7.07m 9.95m 9.09m 7.77m 8.16m 5.59m 25' 6"
22 Brice Gribble FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 8.44m 7.25m 8.07m 7.40m 6.66m 5.55m 24' 3.5"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Alaysha Green FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 12.85m 16.19m 15.55m 9.12m 42' 2"
2 Anna Gillis Sophomore Saddleback 11.06m 10.84m 11.94m 9.95m 36' 3.5"
3 Alana Ochoa Sophomore Santa Barbara 10.81m 9.51m 9.95m 9.51m 35' 5.75"
4 Kristen Germann SR-4 Westmont 10.75m 11.07m 12.47m 12.79m 35' 3.25"
5 Gabriella Frost FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 10.57m 10.68m 9.94m 12.90m 34' 8.25"
7 Joy Johnson SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 10.08m 8.57m 8.27m 8.97m 33' 1"
8 Lauren Miller SO-2 Chapman 10.07m 10.27m 7.96m 7.85m 33' 0.5"
9 Caira Patterson Sophomore Mt. SAC 9.95m 11.84m 9.25m 7.56m 32' 7.75"
10 Marie Cochet Freshman Santa Barbara 9.82m 7.76m 8.25m 8.25m 32' 2.75"
11 Tahlia Valentin Freshman Mt. SAC 9.57m 7.56m 8.52m 12.35m 31' 4.75"
16 Mikael Wilson Freshman Mt. SAC 8.83m 8.74m 10.24m 7.68m 28' 11.75"
19 Brianna Stoppa JR-3 Westmont 7.83m 7.67m 6.89m 7.91m 25' 8.25"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
0 Samantha Chasteler Freshman Saddleback 10.71m 13.42m 12.48m 10.40m 11.65m 7.28m 11.44m 34' 1.5"
  • 9.10  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.10  
  • 10.39  
1 Alaysha Green FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 13.46m 11.53m 17.71m 13.73m 11.40m 11.95m 15.38m 45' 0.5"
  • 13.40  
  • 11.98  
  • 13.73  
2 Alana Ochoa Sophomore Santa Barbara 16.13m 17.19m 16.26m 13.22m 14.81m 10.18m 14.15m 43' 4.5"
  • 12.32  
  • 12.71  
  • 13.22  
3 Dominique Stein JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 16.18m 16.31m 9.43m 12.74m 15.16m 12.49m 15.03m 41' 9.75"
  • 12.26  
  • 11.99  
  • 12.74  
  • 12.66  
4 Gabriella Frost FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 10.22m 13.25m 13.25m 12.62m 9.47m 14.01m 13.00m 41' 5"
  • 12.62  
  • 12.30  
5 Samantha Perez Sophomore Saddleback 9.29m 14.86m 14.48m 12.38m 13.37m 12.26m 13.99m 40' 7.5"
  • 10.52  
  • 12.38  
6 Kristen Germann SR-4 Westmont 10.70m 13.86m 10.09m 12.16m 8.51m 15.69m 15.08m 39' 10.75"
  • 12.16  
  • 11.38  
7 Michaela Girod SR-4 Westmont 11.06m 11.18m 14.68m 11.29m 10.61m 9.82m 13.10m 37' 0.5"
  • 9.52  
  • 11.24  
  • 11.29  
8 Marie Cochet Freshman Santa Barbara 11.12m 13.95m 10.68m 10.90m 13.84m 12.10m 11.77m 35' 9.25"
  • 9.77  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.31  
9 Dana Ryan   William Jessup 8.19m 10.96m 12.56m 10.64m 8.62m 8.51m 12.34m 34' 11"
  • 10.12  
  • 10.64  
  • 9.27  
10 Hannah Smith SO-2 Westmont 8.69m 11.09m 11.39m 9.99m 7.09m 9.49m 12.69m 32' 9.5"
  • 7.97  
  • 9.99  
11 Audrey Vaughan   William Jessup 11.91m 8.52m 11.23m 9.68m 8.23m 7.74m 11.42m 31' 9.25"
  • 9.68  
  • 8.01  
  • 9.42  
  • 9.40  
12 Jazmyn King   William Jessup 10.23m 9.58m 5.93m 8.12m 8.04m 8.69m 7.71m 26' 7.75"
  • 8.12  
  • 8.00  
  • 7.96  
  • 6.81