February 10, 2018
|
Wis.-Platteville-Williams FH - Platteville, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zach Lee JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:57.19
2 David Thompson FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:58.33
3 Kylian Lally SR-4 Loras 1:58.59
4 Benjamin Nemec SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:59.44
5 Cole Conklin-Little SO-2 Loras 1:59.56
6 Grant Marton JR-3 Carroll 2:00.29
7 Konner Roth FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:00.43
8 Ryan Millikin FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:00.72
9 Hunter Klose JR-3 Dubuque 2:00.97
10 Jack Carroll JR-3 Loras 2:01.18
11 Jack Klobucar JR-3 Beloit 2:02.13
12 Landon Boomsma FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:02.33
13 Nolan Wallenkamp JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:02.34
14 Anthony Kemp JR-3 Loras 2:02.35
15 Conor Otting FR-1 Loras 2:02.69
16 Mike York JR-3 Carthage 2:02.93
17 Jarrett Gary FR-1 Carthage 2:03.86
18 Kyle Adams FR-1 Carroll 2:04.57
19 Zach Benes FR-1 Carroll 2:04.80
20 Brantley VanOverloop SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:05.07
21 Blake Bostwick SO-2 MSOE 2:05.57
22 Christian Devant JR-3 Rockford 2:05.93
23 Jarod Baker FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:05.99
24 Malcolm Myers FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:06.72
25 Peter Torkleson FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:06.89
26 Craig Reese SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:07.06
27 Houstyn Phinney FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:08.08
28 Andrew Johnson SO-2 Ripon 2:08.55
29 Michael Orcutt FR-1 Dubuque 2:09.00
30 Mark Schmitz Senior UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 2:09.61
31 Brian Jimenez FR-1 MSOE 2:11.46
32 Jack Mongan FR-1 Loras 2:11.69
33 Eman Rivera FR-1 Loras 2:11.80
34 Matthew Mcmahon FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:11.94
35 Ben Bruckert FR-1 MSOE 2:12.37
36 Noah Wolters JR-3 Trinity Christian 2:12.53
37 Matt Ryan FR-1 Loras 2:13.99
38 Nathan Krygsheld FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:14.80
39 Tripp Horbinski SR-4 MSOE 2:15.25
40 Jashiel Lopez FR-1 North Park 2:16.54
41 Chandler Dunn FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:17.42
42 Matthew Wilcox JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:18.43
43 Paul Leahy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:19.54
44 Samuel Edeker SR-4 Loras 2:20.63
45 Andrew Miller SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:21.46
46 Jose Beltran SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:26.86
47 Ezekiel Carson FR-1 Ripon 2:27.55
48 Kyle Hall SO-2 Loras 2:31.06
49 Evan Watkins FR-1 Beloit 2:31.99
  Juan Sanchez JR-3 Carthage DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zach Lee JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:59.54 1:48.99 2:05.40 1:57.19 1:58.37
3 Kylian Lally SR-4 Loras 1:43.18 1:50.29 1:41.99 1:58.59 1:32.50
4 Benjamin Nemec SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:54.67 1:26.00 1:27.20 1:59.44 1:58.25
5 Cole Conklin-Little SO-2 Loras 2:29.45 1:52.39 1:32.07 1:59.56 2:03.15
6 Grant Marton JR-3 Carroll 1:25.41 1:41.05 2:23.15 2:00.29 2:27.96
7 Konner Roth FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:38.76 1:59.23 1:58.03 2:00.43 1:47.19
10 Jack Carroll JR-3 Loras 2:37.54 2:24.21 1:24.83 2:01.18 1:45.43
11 Jack Klobucar JR-3 Beloit 2:11.90 2:08.24 1:51.14 2:02.13 2:11.90
12 Landon Boomsma FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:14.57 1:34.20 1:52.55 2:02.33 2:01.11
13 Nolan Wallenkamp JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:46.44 2:10.91 2:32.93 2:02.34 1:39.10
19 Zach Benes FR-1 Carroll 2:24.77 1:34.85 1:32.36 2:04.80 1:34.85
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 David Thompson FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:58.33 1:52.42 1:28.75
8 Ryan Millikin FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:00.72 2:20.04 2:10.38
9 Hunter Klose JR-3 Dubuque 2:00.97 1:24.68 1:54.93
14 Anthony Kemp JR-3 Loras 2:02.35 2:30.49 1:50.12
15 Conor Otting FR-1 Loras 2:02.69 1:59.01 2:28.46
16 Mike York JR-3 Carthage 2:02.93 2:11.54 2:23.83
17 Jarrett Gary FR-1 Carthage 2:03.86 2:33.59 2:23.68
18 Kyle Adams FR-1 Carroll 2:04.57 2:09.56 1:35.92
26 Craig Reese SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:07.06 2:15.96 1:30.22
  Juan Sanchez JR-3 Carthage DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Brantley VanOverloop SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:05.07 1:43.81 1:27.55 2:06.32
21 Blake Bostwick SO-2 MSOE 2:05.57 1:42.97 2:28.18 2:43.24
22 Christian Devant JR-3 Rockford 2:05.93 2:36.16 2:38.68 2:22.30
23 Jarod Baker FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:05.99 2:18.59 1:38.28 2:00.95
24 Malcolm Myers FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:06.72 1:38.85 2:40.94 2:23.20
27 Houstyn Phinney FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:08.08 2:05.52 2:05.52 1:52.71
28 Andrew Johnson SO-2 Ripon 2:08.55 1:40.27 2:47.12 2:35.55
30 Mark Schmitz Senior UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 2:09.61 2:16.09 2:00.54 2:35.54
38 Nathan Krygsheld FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:14.80 1:57.28 1:54.58 2:43.11
39 Tripp Horbinski SR-4 MSOE 2:15.25 2:54.48 2:04.43 1:54.97
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Peter Torkleson FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:06.89 2:18.31 1:49.13 1:28.83 2:09.43 2:32.27
29 Michael Orcutt FR-1 Dubuque 2:09.00 2:23.19 2:15.45 2:03.84 1:54.81 1:58.68
31 Brian Jimenez FR-1 MSOE 2:11.46 2:41.70 2:35.13 2:20.67 2:20.67 2:19.35
32 Jack Mongan FR-1 Loras 2:11.69 2:51.20 2:03.79 2:03.79 2:43.30 1:34.82
33 Eman Rivera FR-1 Loras 2:11.80 2:43.44 1:55.99 2:22.35 1:44.13 2:18.39
34 Matthew Mcmahon FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:11.94 1:49.51 2:15.90 2:02.71 2:46.25 2:22.50
35 Ben Bruckert FR-1 MSOE 2:12.37 2:41.50 1:56.49 2:49.44 2:18.99 2:52.09
36 Noah Wolters JR-3 Trinity Christian 2:12.53 2:04.58 2:17.84 1:38.08 2:17.84 1:34.10
41 Chandler Dunn FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:17.42 2:14.68 2:40.79 2:22.92 2:36.66 1:45.82
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Matt Ryan FR-1 Loras 1:44.52 2:13.99 2:38.11 1:35.14 2:54.19 2:30.07 2:32.75
40 Jashiel Lopez FR-1 North Park 2:15.18 2:16.54 1:41.04 2:09.72 2:47.95 1:42.41 2:26.10
42 Matthew Wilcox JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 1:59.05 2:18.43 1:52.13 1:43.83 2:37.81 2:04.59 2:21.20
43 Paul Leahy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:50.24 2:19.54 2:30.71 2:05.59 2:08.38 2:32.10 2:15.36
44 Samuel Edeker SR-4 Loras 1:49.70 2:20.63 2:00.95 2:10.79 2:29.07 3:01.42 2:45.95
45 Andrew Miller SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:29.95 2:21.46 2:38.44 2:10.15 2:11.56 2:38.44 2:11.56
46 Jose Beltran SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:29.80 2:26.86 2:41.55 2:10.71 2:47.42 1:47.21 2:09.24
47 Ezekiel Carson FR-1 Ripon 2:27.55 2:27.55 3:10.34 1:59.52 3:11.82 2:20.18 1:47.72
48 Kyle Hall SO-2 Loras 3:13.36 2:31.06 2:18.98 1:45.75 2:58.25 3:08.83 3:10.34
49 Evan Watkins FR-1 Beloit 1:52.48 2:31.99 3:00.87 2:59.35 2:12.24 3:11.51 3:05.43