April 13-14, 2018
|
Central Arkansas - Conway, AR

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kasaun James SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 18.43 21.18 16.74 19.70 17.16 1.2
2 Zachary Jewell SO-2 Central Arkansas 24.15 21.95 16.47 21.95 23.49 1.2
3 Djiron Lilley JR-3 Rogers State 20.82 22.38 20.59 20.82 23.06 1.2
4 Travion Clark SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 23.01 22.55 23.91 17.59 19.40 1.2
5 Ken Johnson FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 26.55 22.69 22.47 26.10 24.74 1.2
6 Emmanuel Olie FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 17.06 22.74 23.20 29.34 16.83 1.9
7 Sean Jamerson   Arkansas Heat 25.53 22.79 25.07 16.41 18.92 3.6
8 Cameron Emery JR-3 Rogers State 19.61 22.80 23.94 28.73 20.07 1.9
9 Davon Hulse SR-4 Harding 25.67 22.92 28.42 26.36 24.53 1.9
10 JaQuan Johnson JR-3 Rogers State 19.76 22.97 29.87 17.46 22.97 1.9
11 Jaelon Gossett FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 17.61 23.16 27.33 29.88 18.30 3.6
12 Dontye Sommers FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 20.63 23.18 29.67 17.39 29.91 1.9
13 Tucker Pratt SO-2 Hendrix 23.31 23.31 27.28 27.04 22.61 3.6
14 Antwan Dawson FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 28.48 23.53 21.89 29.89 16.71 1.9
15 Kabryn Williams FR-1 Central Arkansas 24.39 23.91 22.48 29.65 23.91 0.1
16 Damien Gatson FR-1 Philander Smith 24.93 23.97 24.69 18.94 23.73 3.6
17 Avery Gauthier FR-1 Hendrix 24.25 24.01 23.29 17.77 22.57 0.1
18 Nasear Roundtree FR-1 Philander Smith 27.67 24.27 24.27 26.46 19.91 3.6
19 Josh Alexander FR-1 Rhodes 30.60 24.28 26.95 20.64 23.80 3.6
20 Will Raines JR-3 Rhodes 24.47 24.47 23.98 26.92 24.23 3.6
21 Jordan Atkins FR-1 Central Arkansas 27.18 24.48 20.08 28.65 18.36 0.1
22 David Starnes JR-3 Rhodes 20.45 24.63 18.48 27.34 25.13 0.1
23 Robert King JR-3 Rhodes 20.40 25.18 22.16 19.14 21.66 0.1
24 Marcus Killings JR-3 Philander Smith 24.75 25.78 23.98 27.33 22.95 0.1
25 Jeffrey Pitts   Unattached 28.45 26.34 21.87 25.03 26.34 0.1
26 ivory roach Freshman Unattached 20.61 26.42 27.48 26.42 34.35 0.9
27 JaMehz Harden FR-1 Philander Smith 27.49 30.20 27.79 24.16 25.98 0.9
  Keshawn Andrews FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  George Berniard Freshman Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Reinhard Ndlovu Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Derrick Williams Freshman Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Levi Jones FR-1 Hendrix DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Michael Spainhour JR-3 Hendrix DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Kameron Lewis SO-2 Philander Smith DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  James Harrison FR-1 Philander Smith DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Kennedy Lightner   Fellowship of Champions Track DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kasaun James SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 22.67 18.64 18.64 18.01 15.89 21.18
2 Zachary Jewell SO-2 Central Arkansas 27.66 24.15 26.56 26.56 18.88 21.95
3 Djiron Lilley JR-3 Rogers State 24.17 27.08 21.04 26.64 18.80 22.38
4 Travion Clark SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 29.09 16.24 26.84 24.36 18.50 22.55
5 Ken Johnson FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 24.06 23.37 29.50 29.50 25.19 22.69
  Kennedy Lightner   Fellowship of Champions Track DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Michael Spainhour JR-3 Hendrix DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Reinhard Ndlovu Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Emmanuel Olie FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 22.74 19.79 27.97
8 Cameron Emery JR-3 Rogers State 22.80 23.72 22.58
9 Davon Hulse SR-4 Harding 22.92 22.69 22.69
10 JaQuan Johnson JR-3 Rogers State 22.97 21.37 28.95
12 Dontye Sommers FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 23.18 24.81 21.79
14 Antwan Dawson FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 23.53 17.65 20.24
  Keshawn Andrews FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock DNF DNF DNF
  Levi Jones FR-1 Hendrix DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Sean Jamerson   Arkansas Heat 22.79 25.30 22.79 25.76
11 Jaelon Gossett FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 23.16 19.69 24.55 24.79
13 Tucker Pratt SO-2 Hendrix 23.31 25.88 19.12 21.68
16 Damien Gatson FR-1 Philander Smith 23.97 19.90 18.22 19.90
18 Nasear Roundtree FR-1 Philander Smith 24.27 21.85 30.10 21.85
19 Josh Alexander FR-1 Rhodes 24.28 22.58 23.31 19.43
20 Will Raines JR-3 Rhodes 24.47 23.01 19.82 20.31
  Derrick Williams Freshman Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Kabryn Williams FR-1 Central Arkansas 26.07 28.46 19.61 23.44 23.91
17 Avery Gauthier FR-1 Hendrix 30.50 27.14 30.50 17.05 24.01
21 Jordan Atkins FR-1 Central Arkansas 30.36 23.50 18.36 23.26 24.48
22 David Starnes JR-3 Rhodes 28.57 21.92 30.30 23.65 24.63
23 Robert King JR-3 Rhodes 17.88 23.67 24.43 24.68 25.18
24 Marcus Killings JR-3 Philander Smith 27.33 25.01 22.69 32.49 25.78
25 Jeffrey Pitts   Unattached 30.56 32.67 26.08 31.09 26.34
  Kameron Lewis SO-2 Philander Smith DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 ivory roach Freshman Unattached 34.09 26.42 22.20 19.03 19.55
27 JaMehz Harden FR-1 Philander Smith 25.98 30.20 21.14 29.90 21.45
  James Harrison FR-1 Philander Smith DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  George Berniard Freshman Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS