March 10, 2018
|
Central Arkansas - Conway, AR

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Scolasticah Kemei SO-2 Mississippi Valley 4:49.35
2 Charlotte Blair FR-1 Central Arkansas 4:52.10
3 Taylor Dunn JR-3 Central Arkansas 4:53.34
4 Hannah Shelby   Arkansas State 4:55.19
5 Alexis Segura SO-2 LeTourneau 4:57.63
6 Alejandra Ruiz JR-3 Central Arkansas 4:57.94
7 Hannah Smith JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 4:58.25
8 Rebecca Eldien   Unattached 4:58.72
9 Erin Woodward SO-2 Central Arkansas 5:00.28
10 Alice Kimutai FR-1 Mississippi Valley 5:00.76
11 Megan Adams   Arkansas State 5:01.10
12 Skylar Lange JR-3 Central Arkansas 5:02.96
13 Jessica Weiss   Arkansas State 5:05.73
14 Kyandra Chandler   Unattached 5:06.54
15 Kaylee Stewart SO-2 Central Arkansas 5:10.65
16 Sierra Romero SO-2 Southern Arkansas 5:11.40
17 Brayden Giesler   Arkansas State 5:11.65
18 JeLynn Tatum   Arkansas State 5:12.29
19 Kennedy Keer SO-2 LeTourneau 5:18.17
20 Layne Sargeson SR-4 Central Arkansas 5:18.43
21 Ajani Bethea-Nurse JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 5:20.17
22 Hannah Holstein SR-4 Central Arkansas 5:20.22
23 Addy Swaim SR-4 Central Arkansas 5:25.81
24 Kirstiana Welch FR-1 LeTourneau 5:28.63
25 Autezia Sellers JR-3 Mississippi Valley 5:30.59
26 Fantasia Ard SO-2 Mississippi Valley 5:35.74
27 kenya Davis JR-3 Mississippi Valley 6:07.22
  Kelsea Geschwentner Senior Unattached DNS
  Presley Roberts 8 Unattached DNS
  Salonica Hunter SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS
  Lauryn Doublet   UNAT-Arkansas Tech DNS
  Aubre Gilreath   UNAT-Arkansas Tech DNS
  Megan Bradley   UNAT-Arkansas Tech DNS
  Allison Fuller FR-1 LeTourneau DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Scolasticah Kemei SO-2 Mississippi Valley 3:31.23 5:47.22 5:09.61 5:09.61 6:01.69 4:49.35 3:48.59
2 Charlotte Blair FR-1 Central Arkansas 3:50.76 6:10.97 6:08.05 3:42.00 6:10.97 4:52.10 5:09.63
3 Taylor Dunn JR-3 Central Arkansas 3:57.61 3:57.61 4:15.21 4:38.68 4:03.48 4:53.34 4:12.28
4 Hannah Shelby   Arkansas State 5:12.91 5:15.86 4:58.15 6:00.14 3:53.20 4:55.19 3:53.20
5 Alexis Segura SO-2 LeTourneau 6:15.02 6:00.14 4:57.63 6:20.97 6:17.99 4:57.63 5:51.21
6 Alejandra Ruiz JR-3 Central Arkansas 6:24.35 5:18.80 3:40.48 4:13.25 3:49.42 4:57.94 3:43.46
8 Rebecca Eldien   Unattached 6:19.38 4:28.85 3:44.04 3:38.07 3:53.01 4:58.72 5:37.56
9 Erin Woodward SO-2 Central Arkansas 5:00.28 4:15.24 4:06.23 4:33.26 4:27.25 5:00.28 4:30.26
11 Megan Adams   Arkansas State 5:19.17 4:30.99 3:51.85 4:34.01 4:24.97 5:01.10 5:28.20
12 Skylar Lange JR-3 Central Arkansas 5:24.17 3:59.34 4:08.43 6:24.76 6:15.67 5:02.96 3:38.14
14 Kyandra Chandler   Unattached 6:38.51 5:21.87 4:17.50 4:57.35 6:35.44 5:06.54 3:59.11
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Hannah Smith JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 4:01.59 6:03.87 4:58.25 4:34.39 5:51.94
10 Alice Kimutai FR-1 Mississippi Valley 3:51.59 5:27.83 5:00.76 6:09.94 4:03.62
13 Jessica Weiss   Arkansas State 4:59.62 6:06.88 5:05.73 4:04.59 3:58.47
15 Kaylee Stewart SO-2 Central Arkansas 4:11.63 5:29.29 5:10.65 4:14.74 6:09.68
16 Sierra Romero SO-2 Southern Arkansas 5:36.32 4:55.83 5:11.40 4:30.92 3:53.55
17 Brayden Giesler   Arkansas State 5:55.28 5:08.54 5:11.65 4:06.21 5:30.35
18 JeLynn Tatum   Arkansas State 6:21.00 5:49.77 5:12.29 4:37.94 4:16.08
19 Kennedy Keer SO-2 LeTourneau 6:53.63 4:33.63 5:18.17 5:37.26 3:52.27
20 Layne Sargeson SR-4 Central Arkansas 6:18.94 5:27.99 5:18.43 4:17.93 6:50.78
23 Addy Swaim SR-4 Central Arkansas 4:23.91 4:27.17 5:25.81 5:22.56 4:17.39
25 Autezia Sellers JR-3 Mississippi Valley 4:21.17 4:57.54 5:30.59 4:21.17 6:59.85
  Kelsea Geschwentner Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Ajani Bethea-Nurse JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 4:54.56 5:20.17 5:45.79 4:06.53 5:29.78
22 Hannah Holstein SR-4 Central Arkansas 6:46.68 5:20.22 5:26.63 6:43.48 4:00.17
24 Kirstiana Welch FR-1 LeTourneau 4:29.48 5:28.63 4:22.91 5:05.63 4:36.05
26 Fantasia Ard SO-2 Mississippi Valley 5:59.25 5:35.74 4:58.81 5:05.53 5:52.53
27 kenya Davis JR-3 Mississippi Valley 7:28.01 6:07.22 5:52.54 5:48.86 7:42.70
  Allison Fuller FR-1 LeTourneau DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Megan Bradley   UNAT-Arkansas Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Aubre Gilreath   UNAT-Arkansas Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lauryn Doublet   UNAT-Arkansas Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Salonica Hunter SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Presley Roberts 8 Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS