February 2- 3, 2018
|
Washington State-Indoor Facility - Pullman, WA
|
200m (Flat)

Women 60m Hurdles QUALIFYING

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Talie Bonds FR-1 Utah State 7.36 8.86 7.45 8.60
2 Sidney Trinidad FR-1 Central Washington 11.69 9.35 10.48 6.64
3 Niki Xydona SO-2 Utah State 11.33 9.36 10.39 9.08
4 Emily Bland JR-3 Central Washington 8.62 9.37 11.81 10.50
5 Alyssa Hirschi JR-3 Utah State 9.90 9.42 9.05 8.29
6 Jordyn Arlt Sophomore Spokane CC 11.94 9.47 7.11 9.28
7 Natalie Kalda Sophomore Spokane CC 8.09 9.63 8.77 7.23
8 Jenny Sapp JR-3 Lewis-Clark 11.80 9.67 11.22 10.83
9 Jordyn Piercy SR-4 Trinity Western 10.69 9.71 11.46 10.49
10 Tamaki Murata SO-2 Central Washington 12.73 9.79 9.11 7.74
11 Bethany Fisher Freshman Spokane CC 8.53 9.80 7.35 11.67
12 Katie Collins JR-3 Central Washington 8.06 9.82 8.94 7.47
13 Molly House FR-1 Western Washington 10.76 9.96 9.96 12.85
14 Jazzmin Bryan FR-1 Lewis-Clark 10.41 10.01 12.82 12.12
15 Shaddia Meadows SO-2 Central Washington 7.24 10.05 11.46 12.67
16 Alleyah Hinds FR-1 Trinity Western 7.57 10.09 7.47 11.41
17 Kayla Brase SR-4 Whitworth 12.38 10.31 10.93 8.36
18 Kristen Burke FR-1 Linfield 11.25 10.32 9.60 7.64
19 Mertece Hatchett Sophomore Spokane CC 12.94 10.43 11.79 11.79
20 Annie Duncan FR-1 Lewis-Clark 13.54 10.49 11.96 9.65
21 Shannon Hammond SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 10.49 10.59 11.34 7.42
22 Marisol Delcid FR-1 Whitworth 13.88 10.67 10.57 9.93
23 Jenna Hoiland SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 13.94 10.72 13.73 7.51
24 Sarah Cool SO-2 Whitworth 7.74 10.75 11.61 11.51
25 Sophie Pauls JR-3 Trinity Western 14.70 11.39 10.14 8.55
26 Anna Belle Schweiger FR-1 Whitworth 15.57 11.97 10.66 11.85
27 Katie Maryschuk SR-4 Trinity Western 13.80 12.10 9.93 8.60
  Hannah Bradley SO-2 Western Washington DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women 60m Hurdles QUALIFYING Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Niki Xydona SO-2 Utah State 10.77 8.52 9.36 11.89
8 Jenny Sapp JR-3 Lewis-Clark 12.58 8.22 9.67 10.54
11 Bethany Fisher Freshman Spokane CC 10.88 9.71 9.80 7.26
13 Molly House FR-1 Western Washington 8.87 8.37 9.96 10.06
15 Shaddia Meadows SO-2 Central Washington 10.36 12.47 10.05 10.36
26 Anna Belle Schweiger FR-1 Whitworth 13.29 12.21 11.97 15.45
  Hannah Bradley SO-2 Western Washington DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women 60m Hurdles QUALIFYING Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Talie Bonds FR-1 Utah State 8.86
2 Sidney Trinidad FR-1 Central Washington 9.35
7 Natalie Kalda Sophomore Spokane CC 9.63
14 Jazzmin Bryan FR-1 Lewis-Clark 10.01
17 Kayla Brase SR-4 Whitworth 10.31
20 Annie Duncan FR-1 Lewis-Clark 10.49
23 Jenna Hoiland SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 10.72
Women 60m Hurdles QUALIFYING Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jordyn Arlt Sophomore Spokane CC 11.65 9.47 9.85 10.33 12.32
10 Tamaki Murata SO-2 Central Washington 12.44 9.79 11.46 9.79 8.13
19 Mertece Hatchett Sophomore Spokane CC 10.64 10.43 12.21 10.85 11.89
21 Shannon Hammond SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 9.01 10.59 12.92 11.65 13.14
22 Marisol Delcid FR-1 Whitworth 11.31 10.67 12.91 9.93 9.61
24 Sarah Cool SO-2 Whitworth 7.85 10.75 10.54 12.58 12.80
25 Sophie Pauls JR-3 Trinity Western 10.26 11.39 7.98 9.57 8.32
Women 60m Hurdles QUALIFYING Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Emily Bland JR-3 Central Washington 8.72 7.87 9.00 9.37
5 Alyssa Hirschi JR-3 Utah State 10.74 10.55 6.69 9.42
9 Jordyn Piercy SR-4 Trinity Western 12.34 8.55 8.16 9.71
12 Katie Collins JR-3 Central Washington 9.53 7.76 9.63 9.82
16 Alleyah Hinds FR-1 Trinity Western 12.82 10.80 9.99 10.09
18 Kristen Burke FR-1 Linfield 12.28 11.05 8.26 10.32
27 Katie Maryschuk SR-4 Trinity Western 13.31 15.73 13.56 12.10