February 2- 3, 2018
|
Washington State-Indoor Facility - Pullman, WA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Christian Parr JR-3 George Fox 1:57.54 1:58.72 1:26.67
2 Trevaughn Scott JR-3 Central Washington 1:42.37 1:59.03 1:35.23
3 Daniel Harper SR-4 Whitworth 2:28.15 1:59.47 1:37.97
4 Nolan Ryan SR-4 Lewis-Clark 2:16.59 1:59.81 1:26.27
5 Romare Ashford SO-2 George Fox 1:50.16 2:02.39 2:28.10
6 Brendon Henkel SO-2 George Fox 2:29.36 2:02.42 2:15.89
7 Paul Buckingham FR-1 Trinity Western 1:59.79 2:03.49 2:20.78
8 Ezekiel Oien FR-1 Multnomah 2:16.17 2:03.79 2:07.51
9 Justin Wendling Junior Unattached 1:58.63 2:04.87 2:31.10
10 Garrett Stewart FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:30.08 2:05.06 2:11.32
11 Harsimran Singh Freshman Unattached 1:39.08 2:05.41 2:17.96
12 Tommy Kimler JR-3 Puget Sound 1:53.60 2:06.22 2:01.18
13 Laithan Briant SO-2 Lewis-Clark 2:31.70 2:06.41 2:10.21
14 Cooper Haney FR-1 Lewis-Clark 1:43.03 2:07.19 2:28.82
15 David Gilbert SR-4 Lewis-Clark 2:31.41 2:07.23 1:50.69
16 Jordan Gin SR-4 Trinity Western 2:26.35 2:07.26 2:21.26
17 Efrain Martinez-Santos SO-2 Linfield 1:40.48 2:08.81 2:17.83
18 Drew Cairns FR-1 Whitworth 2:02.84 2:09.30 2:41.63
19 Daniel Larabee SO-2 Multnomah 1:52.70 2:09.54 1:42.34
20 Basil Engledow FR-1 Puget Sound 2:44.45 2:17.04 2:04.71
21 Colin Hubbard Junior U. Calgary 1:51.82 2:18.04 2:41.51
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Garrett Stewart FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:05.06 2:13.82 1:46.31
11 Harsimran Singh Freshman Unattached 2:05.41 2:30.50 2:41.78
14 Cooper Haney FR-1 Lewis-Clark 2:07.19 1:48.12 1:53.20
15 David Gilbert SR-4 Lewis-Clark 2:07.23 1:53.24 2:05.96
17 Efrain Martinez-Santos SO-2 Linfield 2:08.81 1:41.76 2:46.17
18 Drew Cairns FR-1 Whitworth 2:09.30 2:05.43 1:52.50
20 Basil Engledow FR-1 Puget Sound 2:17.04 1:40.04 2:34.86
21 Colin Hubbard Junior U. Calgary 2:18.04 2:12.52 1:54.58
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Paul Buckingham FR-1 Trinity Western 2:19.55 2:25.72 2:03.49 2:10.90 2:39.31
8 Ezekiel Oien FR-1 Multnomah 2:07.51 2:08.75 2:03.79 2:31.03 2:13.70
9 Justin Wendling Junior Unattached 1:49.89 1:32.41 2:04.87 2:36.09 1:42.40
12 Tommy Kimler JR-3 Puget Sound 2:15.06 2:27.68 2:06.22 2:22.63 2:25.16
13 Laithan Briant SO-2 Lewis-Clark 2:11.47 1:49.98 2:06.41 2:08.94 2:16.53
16 Jordan Gin SR-4 Trinity Western 2:28.90 2:07.26 2:07.26 1:55.81 2:00.90
19 Daniel Larabee SO-2 Multnomah 1:34.57 1:31.98 2:09.54 2:44.52 2:48.41
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christian Parr JR-3 George Fox 1:49.23 1:58.72 2:17.72 2:22.47 1:32.61
2 Trevaughn Scott JR-3 Central Washington 2:18.08 1:59.03 1:45.94 1:57.84 1:29.28
3 Daniel Harper SR-4 Whitworth 1:37.97 1:59.47 1:35.58 1:47.53 2:12.62
4 Nolan Ryan SR-4 Lewis-Clark 2:32.16 1:59.81 2:18.98 1:23.87 1:45.44
5 Romare Ashford SO-2 George Fox 2:32.99 2:02.39 2:36.66 1:34.24 1:42.81
6 Brendon Henkel SO-2 George Fox 2:10.99 2:02.42 1:51.41 1:26.92 2:18.34